10000m Senioren M55-M90 Finale
Meldeliste
08.06.2019 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
121
Reimer Gerald
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
1957
38:07,89
M60
38:07,89
Birkenfeld, 15-09-2018
113
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
38:16,86
M60
38:16,86
Neuss, 04-05-2019
123
Kreidner Helmut
LTC Berlin
BE
1954
39:05,49
M65
39:05,49
Berlin, 13-04-2019
175
Massny Peter
TSV Neustadt
SH
1955
39:16,48
M60
39:16,48
Kiel, 28-04-2018
114
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1959
39:20,00
M60
39:20,00
Niederfischbach, 23-03-2019
124
Orlowski Bernd
LV Oelde
WE
1957
40:06,00
M60
40:06,00
Essen, 24-11-2018
26
Pullwitt Wolfgang
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
NO
1955
40:12,60
M60
40:12,60
Bergisch-Gladbach, 30-08-2018
54
Dietrich Jörg
LC Rehlingen
SL
1954
40:23,72
M65
40:23,72
Rehlingen, 14-04-2018
115
Bossert Ralf
LG Westerwald
RL
1951
40:42,00
M65
40:42,00
Niederfischbach, 23-03-2019
204
Ruhrmann Helmut
USC Bochum
WE
1956
41:12,00
M60
41:12,00
Essen, 31-03-2018
72
Lippold Günther
LG Filder
1953
41:29,47
M65
41:29,47
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
75
Kämpfer Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1958
41:31,00
M60
41:31,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
134
Stegemann Bernd
SG Suderwich
WE
1957
41:52,00
M60
41:52,00
Neuss, 20-04-2019
61
Steinhausen Dr. Peter
LG Boppard-Bad Salzig
RL
1952
42:19,00
M65
42:19,00
Lissabon, 12-01-2019
132
Stroeve Heinz
SC Union Emlichheim
NI
1949
42:46,00
M70
42:46,00
Bad Bentheim, 30-03-2019
98
Herzgsell Franz
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
1949
43:36,00
M70
43:36,00
Mössingen, 18-05-2019
125
Speer Peter
MBB-SG Augsburg
BY
1949
44:36,00
M70
44:36,00
Aichach, 12-05-2019
213
Schlenker Edmund
VfL Ostelsheim
1944
45:23,00
M75
45:23,00
Hockenheim, 01-11-2018
129
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
NO
1948
45:35,38
M70
45:35,38
Düsseldorf, 19-09-2018
150
Graeber Jürgen
SuS Oberaden
WE
1947
45:42,00
M70
45:42,00
Lippstadt, 18-05-2018
212
Krehl Günter
VfL Ostelsheim
1948
46:00,00
M70
46:00,00
Hockenheim, 01-11-2018
153
Thamm Wolfgang
SuS Schalke 96
WE
1946
47:30,86
M70
47:30,86
Menden, 21-04-2018
178
Schönlau Dieter
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
NO
1940
48:47,00
M75
48:47,00
Ratingen, 25-04-2018
19
Paluszynski Hans
FT Jahn Landsberg
BY
1944
50:02,00
M75
50:02,00
Dachau, 01-05-2019
13
Heise Ulrich
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NO
1938
50:32,74
M80
50:32,74
Aachen, 23-03-2019
76
Hube Erwin
LG Kurpfalz
BA
1939
50:54,00
M80
50:54,00
Mannheim, 13-04-2019
211
Harms Hermann Karl
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1940
54:22,86
M75
54:22,86
Warsingsfehn, 21-08-2018
37
Wiesner Peter
Laufgruppe Schwerin
MV
1939
56:49,00
M80
56:49,00
Wittenburg, 03-03-2019
209
Frense Horst
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1941
57:49,00
M75
57:49,00
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019
210
Fuchs Helmut
VfL Oldenburg
NI
1940
59:08,00
M75
59:08,00
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019