10000m Seniorinnen W35-W50 Finale
Meldeliste
08.06.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
39
Morchner Sandra
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1971
35,32
W45
35,32
Bremen, 02-09-2018
138
Uphoff Tinka
Spiridon Frankfurt
HE
1983
36,00
W35
36,00
Marburg, 02-03-2019
5
Raatz Simone
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1976
36,10
W40
36,10
Malaga/ESP, 19-09-2018
127
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
NO
1974
41,13
W45
41,13
Korschenbroich, 07-04-2019
117
Mertens Corinna
LG Wuppertal
NO
1970
43,57
W45
43,57
Steinhagen, 13-10-2018
135
Dörschel Christl
SG Wenden
WE
1976
36:18,00
W40
36:18,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
136
Linder Melanie
SG Wenden
WE
1975
38:08,00
W40
38:08,00
Ratingen, 06-01-2019
46
Ressing Mareike
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1970
38:15,00
W45
38:15,00
Duisburg, 23-03-2019
57
Schumacher Martina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1976
38:52,69
W40
38:52,69
Rehlingen, 06-04-2019
34
Riske Anna
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1977
39:08,16
W40
39:08,16
Wolfenbüttel, 30-05-2018
162
Wand Katrin
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1981
39:28,00
W35
39:28,00
Duisburg, 23-03-2019
200
Schenk Karin
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1973
39:31,00
W45
39:31,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
122
Koil Annika
LTC Berlin
BE
1984
39:45,00
W35
39:45,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
130
Auffenberg Melanie
SC Altenrheine
WE
1974
39:52,00
W45
39:52,00
Emsdetten, 10-05-2019
116
Heinbach Susanne
LG Wettenberg
HE
1971
41:07,34
W45
41:07,34
Frankfurt Enkheim, 22-04-2019
195
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
SL
1972
41:08,80
W45
41:08,80
Rehlingen, 06-04-2019
187
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
41:23,00
W50
41:23,00
Niederfischbach, 09-03-2019
120
Schmidt Raija
LSF Münster
WE
1974
41:45,00
W45
41:45,00
Münster, 16-03-2019
197
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1969
41:50,09
W50
41:50,09
Hünfeld, 07-04-2019
168
Ulrich Veronika
TSG Ehingen
1968
41:56,00
W50
41:56,00
Griesheim, 15-04-2018
140
Krause Ute
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
1966
42:35,00
W50
42:35,00
Elmshorn, 23-09-2018
50
Krause Astrid Ines
LC Jena
TH
1969
42:51,00
W50
42:51,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
52
Bopp Bettina
LC Rehlingen
SL
1966
43:30,01
W50
43:30,01
Rehlingen, 06-04-2019
172
Páez-Friedrichs Marlene
TSV Barsinghausen
NI
1972
44:11,30
W45
44:11,30
Minden, 10-08-2018
47
Dintelmann Christina
LC Eschenburg
HE
1965
46:38,20
W50
46:38,20
Wetter, 23-02-2019
217
Göbel Claudia
LC Eschenburg
HE
1966
47:36,20
W50
47:36,20
Pliezhausen, 01-01-2018