10000m Senioren M35-M50 Finale
Meldeliste
08.06.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
144
Busch Dirk
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1979
32,00
M40
32,00
Rodenbach, 24-03-2019
193
Mey Markus
TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen
NO
1971
33,02
M45
33,02
Bremen, 02-09-2018
6
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
NO
1978
34,27
M40
34,27
Neuss, 04-05-2019
45
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1963
36,12
M55
36,12
Köln-Porz, 24-02-2019
169
Schneider Danny
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1978
31:22,00
M40
31:22,00
Bremen / BR, 02-09-2018
184
Dietrich Enrico
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
1984
32:12,00
M35
32:12,00
Mönchengladbach, 02-03-2019
165
Chalupsky Michael
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1983
32:15,90
M35
32:15,90
Mannheim, 01-05-2019
2
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
32:37,04
M45
32:37,04
Bergisch Gladbach, 30-08-2018
32
Krüger Carsten
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1984
32:39,07
M35
32:39,07
Berlin, 13-04-2019
164
Balthesen Tobias
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1977
33:23,00
M40
33:23,00
Mannheim, 01-05-2019
100
Brünnert Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1980
33:43,04
M35
33:43,04
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
185
Rutsch Jan
TuS Bothfeld
NI
1984
33:47,00
aW
M35
33:47,00
Hannover, 07-04-2019
35
Schrader Dominik
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1980
33:48,00
M35
33:48,00
Lingen (Ems), 24-03-2019
67
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
33:57,00
M45
33:57,00
Bremen, 02-09-2018
177
Zehnder Jürgen
TSV Pfungstadt
HE
1974
34:11,94
M45
34:11,94
Darmstadt, 11-04-2019
201
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1961
34:34,14
M55
34:34,14
Hünfeld, 07-04-2019
33
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
NO
1976
34:39,77
M40
34:39,77
Bergisch Gladbach, 29-08-2018
68
Hülss Carsten
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1975
34:54,03
M40
34:54,03
Molbergen, 29-04-2018
148
Riefer Markus
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1966
34:56,17
M50
34:56,17
Trier, 21-09-2018
166
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1967
35:18,87
M50
35:18,87
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
9
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1973
35:22,71
M45
35:22,71
Duisburg, 27-03-2019
174
Seibold Günther
TSV Crailsheim
1967
35:34,00
aW
M50
35:34,00
Schwäbisch Hall, 06-01-2019
186
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
35:39,45
M50
35:39,45
Neuss, 04-05-2019
36
Wilshusen Matthias
Laufclub BlueLiner
NI
1970
35:55,84
M45
35:55,84
Molbergen, 29-04-2018
99
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1969
35:59,00
M50
35:59,00
Niederfischbach, 23-03-2019
12
Merdon Uwe
Citylauf-Verein Dresden
SN
1962
36:01,92
M55
36:01,92
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
21
Prieske Klaus
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1964
36:23,00
M55
36:23,00
Bremen, 09-09-2018
154
Löschner Jürgen
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
TH
1969
36:28,80
M50
36:28,80
Dingelstädt, 20-04-2019
20
Peters Dirk
Hamburger Laufladen
HH
1967
36:36,89
M50
36:36,89
Neuss, 05-05-2019
189
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
RL
1961
36:55,52
M55
36:55,52
Birkenfeld, 15-09-2018
176
Michalsky Karl-Heinz
TSV Olching
BY
1962
37:37,47
M55
37:37,47
Pliezhausen, 12-05-2018
38
Schneider Axel
Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
NI
1961
38:59,80
M55
38:59,80
Warsingsfehn, 21-08-2018