100m Extralauf Weibliche U16 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
360
Triplat Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
GER
2004
13,47
OK
WU16
13,47
13,47
280
Wiesmeier Patricia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
13,47
n.a.
WU16
13,51
13,47
353
Kriegl Rea
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,50
n.a.
WU16
13,50
13,50
404
Reng Anna Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
13,52
OK
WU16
13,52
13,52
325
Smith Lara
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2007
13,58
n.a.
WU16
13,58
13,58
385
Scherr Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
13,66
OK
WU16
13,66
13,66
331
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
13,68
OK
WU16
13,68
13,68
17
Edletzberger Nicole
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
13,68
OK
WU16
13,68
13,68
341
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
13,68
OK
WU16
13,68
13,68
318
Gröbmer Elina
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2004
13,70
OK
WU16
13,70
13,70
356
Raindl Marie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,70
OK
WU16
13,70
13,70
352
Kampelmüller Hanna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,71
n.a.
WU16
13,71
13,71
310
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
13,73
OK
WU16
13,73
13,73
31
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
13,80
n.a.
WU16
13,80
13,80
408
Tiefenbacher Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
13,86
OK
WU16
13,86
13,86
433
Vogl Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
13,92
n.a.
WU16
13,92
13,92
234
Erlach Amelie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
13,96
OK
WU16
13,96
13,96
104
Heyn Florentina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2006
13,98
OK
WU16
13,98
13,98
274
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
13,99
OK
WU16
13,99
13,99
150
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
14,03
n.a.
WU16
14,03
14,03
103
Golger Elisabeth
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2006
14,10
OK
WU16
14,10
14,10
386
Scherr Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
14,14
OK
WU16
14,14
14,14
322
Rauter Magdalena
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2006
14,26
n.a.
WU16
14,26
14,26
428
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
14,32
OK
WU16
14,32
14,32
379
Honetz Sophie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
14,37
OK
WU16
14,49
14,37
390
Vancl Lea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
14,41
OK
WU16
14,41
14,41
430
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
14,52
OK
WU16
14,52
14,52
20
Maderböck Livia
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
14,55
OK
WU16
14,55
14,55
349
Himmelbauer Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
14,57
OK
WU16
14,57
14,57
35
Maier Carolina
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
14,75
OK
WU16
14,75
14,75
54
Klammer Rebecca
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2004
15,31
OK
WU16
15,31
15,31
92
Rohn Evelyn
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
15,77
OK
WU16
15,77
15,77
320
Kathan Alma
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2005
 
OK
WU16
311
Moosbrugger Marie
TS Egg
AUT
2005
 
OK
WU16
277
Schwarz Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
 
OK
WU16
321
Lyri Mikaela
TS Innsbruck
GRE
2006
 
OK
WU16
309
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
 
n.a.
WU16