Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
24.02.2018 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1133
Volzer Stefan
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
7.87
OK
MJU20
7.87
Mannheim, 14-01-2018
1141
Gacic Aleksandar
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
7.93
OK
MJU20
7.93
Mannheim, 21-01-2018
835
Steinforth Till
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2002
7.98
OK
MJU20
7.98
Chemnitz, 03-02-2018
707
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8.07
OK
MJU20
8.07
Chemnitz, 03-02-2018
584
March Maximilian
Team Voreifel
NO
2000
8.08
OK
MJU20
8.08
Dortmund, 03-02-2018
525
Eikermann Tim
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
8.13
OK
MJU20
8.13
Leverkusen, 20-01-2018
4
Thoma Raphael
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
8.15
OK
MJU20
8.15
Mannhein-Feudenheim, 14-01-2018
304
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
8.16
OK
MJU20
8.16
Hanau, 14-01-2018
1127
Weyrich Lucas
TUS Metzingen
1999
8.19
OK
MJU20
8.19
Mannheim, 21-01-2018
865
Häußler Sebastian
LC Jena
TH
1999
8.22
OK
MJU20
8.22
Chemnitz, 03-02-2018
710
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
8.24
OK
MJU20
8.24
Chemnitz, 27-01-2018
289
Hänsel Justus-Elias
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
8.28
n.a.
MJU20
8.28
Hanau, 14-01-2018
49
Steinlage Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
8.32
OK
MJU20
8.32
Sindelfingen, 27-01-2018
868
Schellenberg Leon
LC Jena
TH
2000
8.39
OK
MJU20
8.39
Erfurt, 09-02-2018
660
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
8.41
OK
MJU20
8.41
Ludwigshafen, 28-01-2018
838
Köhler Sebastian
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
ST
1999
8.44
OK
MJU20
8.44
Chemnitz, 03-02-2018
646
Karasu Onur
USC Mainz
RH
1999
8.46
OK
MJU20
8.46
Ludwigshafen, 28-01-2018
40
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
BA
1999
8.46
OK
MJU20
8.46
Sindelfingen, 27-01-2018
1108
Jungbauer Elias
SSV Ulm 1846
2000
8.47
OK
MJU20
8.47
Mannheim, 21-01-2018
206
Khavvam Leon
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
8.48
OK
MJU20
8.48
Fürth, 21-01-2018
234
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
8.49
OK
MJU20
8.49
München, 21-01-2018
554
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
14.23
n.a.
MJU20
14.23
Weinheim, 27-05-2017
664
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
14.24
OK
MJU20
14.24
Ulm, 04-08-2017
667
Peters Fritz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2000
14.64
OK
MJU20
14.64
Berlin, 25-06-2017
298
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14.87
OK
MJU20
14.87
Gelnhausen, 26-05-2017