05.06.2021 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL 1
FRA
2008
 
ScF
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL 1
FRA
2009
 
ScF
5061
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
aW
ScF
5062
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
aW
ScF
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
9400
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA 1
POR
2009
 
ScF
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL 1
FRA
2008
 
ScF
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL 1
USA
2008
 
ScF
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL 1
BEL
2009
 
ScF
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL 1
LAT
2008
 
ScF
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL 1
FRA
2008
 
ScF
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL 1
LAT
2008
 
ScF
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG 1
NED
2008
 
ScF
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG 1
NED
2008
 
ScF
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
4182
VANACKER Cloé
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
5064
VANDENBUSSCHE Julie
TG Konz
GER
2009
 
aW
ScF
5069
WILLEMS Hannah-Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2009
 
aW
ScF
5071
BACH Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
 
aW
ScF
5077
GRUNDHÖFER Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2008
 
aW
ScF
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1792
BRAUN Emma
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC 1
CZE
2009
 
ScF
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4077
FAUCHEUX Maja
CELTIC 1
FRA
2008
 
ScF
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
5940
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
 
aW
ScF
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB 1
LUX
2008
 
ScF
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS 1
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA 1
AGO
2009
 
ScF