100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
13.05.2018 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
469
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
10,33
M
10,33
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
482
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
10,54
MJU20
10,54
Ulm, 05-08-2017
699
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
10,73
MJU20
10,73
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
1088
Theurer Carsten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1990
10,73
M
10,73
Mannheim, 24-06-2017
1192
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1993
10,80
M
10,80
Jena, 27-05-2017
688
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
10,84
MJU18
10,84
Germering, 01-05-2018
527
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
10,85
M
10,85
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
539
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
10,86
M
10,86
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
637
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
10,91
MJU20
10,91
Bad Kissingen, 05-05-2018
528
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
10,93
M
10,93
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
744
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
10,97
MJU20
10,97
Germering, 01-07-2017
1179
Maulberger Andreas
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
1999
10,98
M
10,98
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
682
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
10,99
MJU18
10,99
Regensburg, 16-07-2017
557
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
10,99
M
10,99
Ingolstadt/Obb, 29-07-2017
798
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
11,04
M
11,04
Langquaid, 14-07-2017
676
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
11,10
MJU18
11,10
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
551
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,11
M
11,11
Dachau, 15-08-2017
792
Ziegler Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
11,13
M
11,13
Kladno / CZE, 17-06-2017
583
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
11,24
MJU20
11,24
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
727
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
11,32
M
11,32
München, 03-06-2017
537
Schreier Maxim
TuS Feuchtwangen
GER
2001
11,34
MJU18
11,34
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
618
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
11,38
M
11,38
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
776
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
11,42
M
11,42
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
700
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
11,45
MJU20
11,45
München, 28-04-2018
671
Bonnaire Philip
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11,46
M
11,46
Weingarten, 28-04-2018
496
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
GER
1987
11,46
M
11,46
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
787
Seibold Aron
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
11,46
MJU20
11,46
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
450
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
11,46
aW
M
11,46
694
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
11,47
MJU18
11,47
Germering, 01-05-2018
586
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
11,47
MJU18
11,47
Donauwörth, 22-04-2018
531
Scheerer Nicolai
LG Erlangen
GER
1991
11,49
M
11,49
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
549
Khavvam Leon
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
11,51
MJU18
11,51
Schweinfurt, 22-04-2018
1066
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
11,52
MJU18
11,52
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
611
Saur Mario
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1989
11,53
M
11,53
Regensburg, 29-07-2017
755
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,55
M
11,55
Germering, 01-05-2018
1190
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,57
MJU18
11,57
Germering, 01-05-2018
619
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
11,59
M
11,59
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
451
Frint Maximilian
ESV Amberg
GER
2001
11,59
MJU18
11,59
Amberg, 07-07-2017
1087
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
GER
2001
11,61
MJU18
11,61
Aichach, 20-05-2017
530
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11,63
M
11,63
Zirndorf, 28-04-2018
621
Gerhard Michael
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1999
11,63
MJU20
11,63
Karlstadt, 29-04-2017
514
Specht Luca
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
11,64
M
11,64
698
Thomsen Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
11,65
M
11,65
Weingarten, 28-04-2018
569
Hebert Lukas
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1998
11,65
M
11,65
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
692
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
11,66
MJU18
11,66
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
708
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
GER
1994
11,66
M
11,66
Herzogenaurach, 28-05-2017
657
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
11,67
MJU18
11,67
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
558
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
11,71
M
11,71
Ellwangen, 20-05-2017
1189
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11,72
MJU18
11,72
München, 13-05-2017
753
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2000
11,72
MJU20
11,72
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
735
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
11,73
M
11,73
Andorf/AUT, 29-07-2017
766
Hecher Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
11,83
M
11,83
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
509
Moustafa Soner
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1994
11,83
M
11,83
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
1080
Kagerbauer Andreas
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2001
11,89
MJU18
11,89
Passau, 24-09-2017
513
Schuster Christian
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1998
11,90
M
11,90
660
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
11,91
M
11,91
Regensburg, 11-06-2017
474
Thanatkha Phisit
LG Augsburg
THA
2001
11,92
MJU18
11,92
Schwabmünchen, 29-04-2018
1187
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
11,93
MJU18
11,93
München, 28-04-2018
799
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,00
MJU18
12,00
Bad Kötzting, 06-05-2018
633
Huber Maximilian
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1998
12,04
M
12,04
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
659
Heidenfelder Philipp
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
12,04
MJU18
12,04
Schweinfurt, 22-04-2018
1084
Moebius Michael
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
GER
1980
12,06
M
12,06
Zittau/SN, 01-07-2017
733
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
12,09
MJU18
12,09
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
658
Eichenseer Beat
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
12,15
MJU18
12,15
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
625
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
12,18
MJU18
12,18
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
701
Keck Elias
DJK St. Martin Neustadt
GER
2002
12,22
MJU18
12,22
683
Koch Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
12,35
M
12,35
Aichach, 20-05-2017
736
Kieninger Laurenz
LG Passau
GER
2000
12,35
MJU20
12,35
Plattling, 02-07-2017
566
Fyda Kacper
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2002
12,35
MJU18
12,35
1061
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,36
MJU18
12,36
Markt Schwaben, 18-06-2017
731
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
12,43
M
12,43
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
550
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
12,46
MJU18
12,46
Höchstadt an der Aisch, 28-07-2017
570
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,50
M
12,50
Vilsbiburg, 01-05-2018
648
Steidl Jonas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
12,55
MJU18
12,55
Germering, 01-05-2018
1196
Jäger Sven
LSV 1971 Ilmenau
GER
1983
12,80
M
12,50
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
12,88
M
12,88
München, 15-07-2017
494
Schlicht Baptist
LG Bamberg
GER
2002
12,93
MJU18
12,93
Forchheim, 07-05-2017
1092
Kampf Lucas
FTSV Straubing
GER
2002
13,00
MJU18
13,00
529
Leiblein Sam
LG Erlangen
GER
1995
13,00
M
13,00
739
Stümpfl Dominik
LG Passau
GER
1996
13,00
M
13,00
548
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
13,00
M
13,00
546
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1991
13,00
M
13,00
1193
Merklein Louis
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1997
13,00
M
13,00
Herzogenaurach, 28-05-2017
791
Woge Ferdinand
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2002
 
MJU18