800m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
13.05.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
575
Kürzdörfer Marco
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
1:50,84
M
1:50,84
Erfurt, 09-07-2017
573
Budde Tobias
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1992
1:53,40
M
1:53,40
Erfurt, 26-07-2017
574
Bühner Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1989
1:54,00
M
1:54,00
Höchstadt/Aisch, 27-04-2018
746
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
1:54,00
M
1:54,00
Penzberg, 08-05-2018
519
Gregor Jiri
AC Domazlice
CZE
1994
1:54,15
M
1:54,15
532
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
1:55,00
M
1:55,00
577
Weinländer Martin
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1995
1:55,31
M
1:55,31
Weinheim, 27-05-2017
790
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
1:55,32
MJU18
1:55,32
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
664
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:55,48
M
1:55,48
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
1175
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
1:55,50
M
1:55,50
499
Rüchardt Jakob
Läuferclub Buchendorf
GER
1998
1:56,00
M
1:56,00
Gauting, 01-04-2018
501
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
1:56,15
M
1:56,15
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
693
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:56,18
M
1:56,18
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
500
Gleissl Sebastian
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1999
1:56,20
MJU20
1:56,20
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
522
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
1:56,55
MJU20
1:56,55
772
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
1:56,81
M
1:56,81
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
520
Karlach Jakub
AC Domazlice
CZE
2000
1:56,85
MJU20
1:56,85
600
Riegelsberger Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
1:57,20
MJU20
1:57,20
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
758
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
1:57,26
MJU20
1:57,26
Augsburg, 22-07-2017
576
Lang Florian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1986
1:58,57
M
1:58,57
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
721
Feuerer Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1999
1:58,60
MJU20
1:58,60
Linz/AUT, 06-05-2017
2
Eickmeyer Lukas
TSV Bogen
GER
1996
1:59,00
M
1:59,00
521
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
1:59,89
MJU20
1:59,89
640
Dormehl Julian
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
1:59,90
MJU20
1:59,90
Landshut/Ndb, 07-05-2018
725
Fuchs Valentin
1. FC Passau
GER
2000
2:01,99
MJU20
2:01,99
Wels/AUT, 19-04-2018
3
Richter Kilian
TSV Bogen
GER
2001
2:03,00
MJU18
2:03,00
476
Berger Maximilian
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
2:03,29
MJU18
2:03,29
München, 28-01-2018
654
Mayr David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2001
2:04,48
MJU18
2:04,48
455
Kühl Kevin
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1995
2:04,71
M
2:04,71
Regensburg, 15-07-2017
741
Wagner Felix
LG Passau
GER
1990
2:05,00
M
2:05,00
518
Auer Tizian
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
1999
2:05,62
MJU20
2:05,62
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
505
Hovan Thomas
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
GER
1971
2:05,90
M
2:05,90
Zittau/SN, 30-06-2017
740
Teibrich Christian
LG Passau
GER
1991
2:08,12
M
2:08,12
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
592
King Moritz
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
2:09,62
MJU18
2:09,62
München, 14-01-2018
1070
Walcher Thomas
Sportfreunde Reichertshofen
GER
2001
2:10,37
MJU18
2:10,37
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
1094
Priese Leo-Maximilian
FTSV Straubing
GER
2002
2:15,04
MJU18
2:15,04
Plattling, 01-07-2017
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
2:15,90
M
2:15,90
Eggenfelden, 22-07-2017
536
Stockhaus Oliver
SV Esting
GER
2003
2:22,53
M15
2:22,53
Karlsfeld, 05-07-2017
777
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
2:31,25
M15
2:31,25
Regensburg, 30-06-2017
784
Schickedanz Leonard
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
2:38,10
M15
2:38,10
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
791
Woge Ferdinand
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2002
 
MJU18
785
Schiller Daniel Gerhard
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
 
MJU18
778
Öchsl Julian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
 
MJU18