1500m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.06.2018 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
361
Kunze J.Henning
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
3:54,72
OK
M
3:54,72
82
Kopp Markus
SC LT Breitenbach
AUT
1998
3:55,60
OK
M
3:55,60
619
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
3:56,00
OK
M
1:56,00
804
Listabarth Stephan
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
3:56,00
OK
M
3:56,00
610
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:56,00
n.a.
M
3:56,00
628
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
3:56,00
OK
M
3:56,00
608
Beinlich Moritz
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
3:56,00
n.a.
M
3:56,00
835
Zeus Maximilian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
3:56,00
OK
M
3:56,00
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
3:56,29
OK
M
3:56,29
Pfungstadt, 03-06-2017
768
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
3:57,00
OK
MJU18
3:57,00
604
Ramprecht Felix
KUS ÖBV Pro-team
AUT
1992
3:57,00
n.a.
M
3:57,00
808
Obrecht Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
3:57,36
OK
M
4:04,92
366
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1998
3:57,46
n.a.
M
3:57,46
Mannheim, 01-07-2017
272
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
3:57,51
OK
M
3:57,51
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
853
Pregrat Matjaz
AK Krka
SLO
1995
3:58,62
OK
M
3:58,62
799
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
3:59,00
OK
M
3:59,00
763
Völkl Korbinian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1991
3:59,16
OK
M
3:59,16
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
224
Lapouge Theo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
3:59,77
n.a.
MJU20
3:59,77
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
421
Knall Detlef
Team Memmert
GER
1996
4:00,88
n.a.
M
4:00,88
Oordegem/BEL, 28-05-2017
18
Karner Daniel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:01,12
OK
MJU20
4:01,12
847
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
4:01,41
OK
M
4:01,41
800
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:01,50
OK
MJU18
4:01,50
611
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
4:01,51
OK
MJU20
4:01,51
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
4:01,61
OK
M
4:01,61
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
341
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
4:02,04
OK
MJU18
4:02,04
781
Ide Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
4:02,09
OK
M
4:02,09
Wellington/Neuseeland, 23-09-2017
144
Silhavy Martin
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:02,15
OK
MJU20
4:02,15
544
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
4:02,27
OK
M
4:02,27
Linz/AUT, 29-04-2017
750
Obenauer Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
4:02,50
OK
M
4:02,50
176
Spitz Karl-Georg
LG Erlangen
GER
1990
4:02,95
OK
M
4:02,95
München, 28-01-2018
278
Rosenberg Daniel
LG Hof
GER
1988
4:02,96
OK
M
4:02,96
München, 03-06-2017
422
Weiler Patrick
Team Memmert
GER
1986
4:03,67
n.a.
M
4:03,67
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
450
Tobler Marcel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
4:06,00
OK
MJU18
4:06,00
754
Wörnle Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1994
4:06,26
OK
M
4:00,00
Tübingen, 02-05-2017
515
Vennemann Linus
LG Osnabrück
GER
2000
4:06,43
n.a.
MJU20
4:06,43
Verden, 02-09-2017
80
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
4:07,50
OK
MJU20
4:07,50
496
Kaumanns Jan
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1994
4:08,00
OK
M
4:08,00
Dortmund, 07-01-2018
767
Förster Tom
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
4:08,35
OK
MJU18
4:08,35
301
Middelhoff Heiko
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1983
4:08,56
OK
M
4:08,56
München, 03-06-2017
697
Rastl David
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4:08,58
n.a.
MJU18
4:34,59
553
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:09,51
OK
MJU18
4:09,51
Brixen/ITA, 20-05-2018
777
Demuth Lars
1. SVG Hohe Wand
AUT
1997
4:09,66
OK
M
4:16,88
722
Kunisch Christian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1985
4:10,00
OK
M
4:10,00
Pforzheim, 14-05-2017
79
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
4:10,55
OK
M
4:10,55
582
Oppel Christian
TSV Penzberg
GER
1990
4:10,85
OK
M
4:10,85
Miramar/USA, 14-03-2017
285
Rabeder Simon
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1999
4:10,93
OK
MJU20
4:10,93
773
Hiller Daniel
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2001
4:10,99
OK
MJU18
4:10,99
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
143
Krysl Lukas
AC Domazlice
CZE
1999
4:11,12
OK
MJU20
4:11,12
400
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz
AUT
2000
4:11,22
OK
MJU20
4:11,22
622
Laukamp Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
4:11,81
n.a.
M
4:11,81
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
5
Stober Philipp
LSG Aalen
GER
1998
4:11,87
OK
M
4:11,87
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
407
Greber Michael
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1988
4:12,51
OK
M
4:12,51
858
Rogen Andreas
SSV Bruneck
ITA
2000
4:14,16
OK
MJU20
4:14,16
46
Wörner Max
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:15,00
OK
MJU18
4:15,00
97
Griny Andriy
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1982
4:15,59
OK
M
4:15,59
Dachau, 15-08-2017
445
Lung Fabian
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
4:16,75
OK
MJU20
14:16,75
29
Shaeban Muhamed Ali
Amriswil-Athletics
ERI
2002
4:18,11
n.a.
MJU18
4:18,11
58
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
4:18,25
OK
M
4:18,25
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
632
Schipper Marvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4:20,00
n.a.
MJU20
4:20,00
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
256
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:20,02
OK
M
4:20,02
573
Bertram Marvin
TSV Penzberg
GER
2001
4:20,52
n.a.
MJU18
4:20,52
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
883
Arnold Dominic
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1987
4:21,01
OK
M
4:21,01
682
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
GER
2001
4:22,98
OK
MJU18
4:22,98
Fürth, 14-01-2018
614
Dirscherl Michael
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4:23,61
n.a.
MJU18
4:23,61
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
232
Rudolph Björn
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:24,50
OK
M
4:24,50
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
313
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:24,54
OK
MJU18
4:24,54
45
Novak Moritz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
2002
4:26,35
OK
MJU18
4:26,35
Friedberg, 02-07-2017
214
Fischer Paul
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:27,13
OK
MJU18
4:27,13
Herzogenaurach, 10-05-2018
237
Schmidt Milan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
4:28,00
OK
MJU18
4:28,00
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
557
Pachulski Simon
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
4:29,00
n.a.
MJU18
4:29,00
Wels/AUT, 22-04-2018
574
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
4:30,00
OK
MJU18
4:30,00
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
772
Ritter Fabian
SC Vöhringen
GER
2000
4:30,67
n.a.
MJU20
4:30,67
Aichach, 31-05-2017
60
Seib Dominik
LG Bayerwald
GER
2002
4:32,19
OK
MJU18
4:32,19
Fürth, 03-02-2018
212
Ehrmann Nico
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
4:33,30
OK
MJU20
4:33,30
Fürth, 14-01-2018
254
Bartelmus Raphael
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
4:34,88
OK
MJU20
4:34,88
München, 19-05-2018
315
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:35,00
OK
MJU18
4:35,00
299
King Moritz
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
4:35,98
n.a.
MJU18
4:35,98
Fürth, 03-02-2018
898
Schuler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
5:00,00
n.a.
M
5:00,00