200m (Laufnacht) M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
487
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
21,23
OK
M
21,23
105
Larsen Tobias
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
21,35
OK
MJU20
21,35
474
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
21,42
n.a.
MJU20
21,42
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
527
Münzker Maximilian
Österreich
AUT
1998
21,43
n.a.
M
21,43
506
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
21,64
OK
MJU20
21,64
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
47
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
21,71
n.a.
MJU20
21,71
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
603
Wache Dominik
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
21,83
OK
MJU18
21,83
Berlin, 21-05-2017
873
Finsterwalder Philipp
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1997
22,03
OK
M
22,03
494
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
22,05
OK
MJU20
22,05
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 22-07-2017
463
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22,06
OK
MJU18
22,06
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
795
Keßler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1995
22,10
n.a.
M
22,10
171
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
22,10
OK
M
22,10
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
480
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
22,10
OK
MJU18
22,10
Münster (Westfalen), 05-05-2018
227
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
22,11
n.a.
M
22,11
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
519
Einramhof Felix
Österreich
AUT
1998
22,13
n.a.
M
22,13
338
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
22,16
n.a.
MJU20
22,16
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
488
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1990
22,19
OK
M
22,19
Wetzlar, 07-05-2017
693
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
22,25
n.a.
MJU20
22,25
336
Gühlen Hendrik
TG Kitzingen
GER
1999
22,45
n.a.
MJU20
22,45
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
576
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
22,47
n.a.
MJU20
22,47
Germering, 01-05-2018
710
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
22,47
OK
M
22,47
München, 12-05-2018
709
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
22,47
OK
M
22,47
Horgau, 08-07-2017
170
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
22,59
OK
M
22,59
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
483
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1996
22,72
OK
M
22,72
Dortmund, 17-12-2017
784
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
22,76
n.a.
M
22,76
Gladbeck, 21-05-2017
486
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
22,79
OK
MJU20
22,79
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
295
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
22,91
OK
MJU20
22,91
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
172
Leiblein Sam
LG Erlangen
GER
1995
23,00
n.a.
M
23,00
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
264
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1995
23,28
OK
M
23,28
419
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
23,32
OK
MJU18
23,32
Lohr am Main, 28-04-2018
159
Woelckert Sebastian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2001
23,36
OK
MJU18
23,36
Wasserburg am Inn, 01-05-2018
649
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
23,47
OK
MJU18
23,47
Germering, 01-05-2018
599
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
23,50
OK
MJU18
23,50
Brandenburg an der Havel, 10-06-2017
38
Kurten Godo
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
23,61
n.a.
MJU18
23,61
Augsburg, 17-05-2018
420
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
23,75
OK
M
23,75
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
98
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
24,00
OK
MJU18
24,00
Regensburg, 13-05-2017
617
Hecher Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
24,16
OK
M
24,16
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
577
Kennerknecht Samuel
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
24,20
n.a.
M
24,20
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
48
von Kuk Moritz
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
24,34
n.a.
MJU20
24,34
Pocking, 18-05-2018
220
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
24,53
OK
M
24,53
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
37
Brüch Patrick
LG Augsburg
GER
1998
24,54
n.a.
M
24,54
Schwabmünchen, 29-04-2018
425
Ambros Konstantin
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
24,89
OK
MJU18
24,89
156
Roser Nick
Laufteam Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
1996
26,20
n.a.
M
26,20