1500m (Laufnacht) W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.06.2018 19:55 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
4:31,75
OK
W
4:31,75
807
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
4:40,00
OK
W
4:40,00
806
Mair Vera
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
4:40,00
OK
W
4:40,00
751
Ruf Janina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
4:40,00
OK
WJU18
4:40,00
Tübingen / WÜ, 20-05-2018
770
Kirchner Salome
SC Vöhringen
GER
1999
4:40,00
OK
WJU20
4:37,83
3
Meyer-Ranke Carlotta
LSG Aalen
GER
1993
4:40,85
n.a.
W
4:40,85
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
613
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
4:41,00
OK
W
4:41,00
244
Wiertz Ann-Kathrin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
4:41,15
OK
W
4:41,15
Regensburg, 16-07-2017
110
Dörfel Blanka
LC Cottbus
GER
2002
4:41,66
n.a.
WJU18
4:41,66
Erfurt, 09-02-2018
424
Marx Miriam
LV Merzig
GER
2001
4:42,50
n.a.
WJU18
4:42,50
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
566
Göstl Lena
LG Passau
GER
1997
4:45,00
OK
W
4:45,00
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2017
659
Wieland Michele
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:45,35
OK
W
4:45,35
629
Rappold Marina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
4:45,49
OK
W
4:45,49
Regensburg, 16-07-2017
713
Vollert Jana
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
2000
4:45,71
n.a.
WJU20
4:45,71
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
292
Basener Lisa
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
4:46,93
OK
WJU20
4:46,93
Fürth, 03-02-2018
832
Martinec Urska
AK Panvita
SLO
1993
4:47,25
OK
W
4:47,25
14
Bruckmayer Hanna
TV Altötting
GER
2001
4:50,99
OK
WJU18
4:50,99
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
59
Weichert Sara
LG Bamberg
GER
1992
4:53,98
OK
W
4:53,98
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
687
Detzler Luise
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4:54,90
OK
WJU18
4:54,90
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
580
Mayr Elisabeth
TSV Penzberg
GER
2000
4:55,70
OK
WJU20
4:55,70
München, 21-01-2017
221
Kadner Hannah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
4:57,19
OK
W
4:57,19
Neustadt an der Waldnaab, 02-07-2017
83
Alt Antje
LG Brenztal
GER
1999
4:57,54
OK
WJU20
4:57,54
Ellwangen, 19-05-2018
657
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:59,29
OK
W
4:59,29
564
Absmeier Lena
LG Passau
GER
1999
5:01,02
n.a.
WJU20
5:01,02
Ingolstadt, 17-06-2017
283
Kreutzer Susanna
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
5:03,25
OK
W
5:03,25
720
Greb Antonia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
5:03,80
n.a.
WJU18
5:03,80
Sindelfingen, 28-01-2018
311
Croll Laura
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1999
5:04,39
n.a.
WJU20
5:04,39
236
Schmidt Katharina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
5:05,00
OK
WJU20
5:05,00
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
562
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
5:05,30
OK
WJU18
5:05,30
Wels/AUT, 22-04-2018
565
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
5:08,61
OK
WJU18
5:08,61
München, 19-05-2018
290
Schiffner Laura
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2001
5:09,49
OK
WJU18
5:09,49
München, 19-05-2018
213
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
5:14,74
OK
WJU18
5:14,74
Herzogenaurach, 10-05-2018
230
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
5:15,00
OK
WJU18
5:15,00
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
1
Bernreiter Franka
LSG Aalen
GER
2002
5:27,96
OK
WJU18
5:27,96
Weinstadt, 28-04-2018
317
Muss Amelie
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
5:35,00
OK
WJU18
5:35,00
312
Deisenhammer Larissa
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
5:35,00
OK
WJU18
5:35,00
897
Schuler Paola
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1997
 
n.a.
W