5000m (Laufnacht) M, W Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
02.06.2018 21:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
189
Eisele Lukas
LG Filder
GER
1997
14:17,63
n.a.
M
14:17,63
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
729
Puhar Rok
Slovenia
SLO
1992
14:20,00
OK
M
14:20,00
569
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:20,06
OK
M
14:20,06
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
733
Ploner Markus
ASV Sterzing
ITA
1980
14:25,12
OK
M
14:25,12
745
Baum Lorenz
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
14:35,00
OK
M
14:35,00
Tübingen / WÜ, 22-05-2018
620
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
14:36,09
OK
M
14:36,09
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
222
Katib Joseph
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
14:43,39
OK
M
14:43,39
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
623
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1992
14:43,44
OK
M
14:43,44
Regensburg, 06-06-2017
752
Schramm Michael
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1990
14:46,30
OK
M
14:46,30
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
459
Hillebrand Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1979
14:51,27
OK
M
14:51,27
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
764
Chwistek Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1997
14:56,19
OK
M
14:56,19
652
Denzler Alain
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1992
15:00,00
OK
M
15:00,00
748
Maurer Levin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1997
15:00,00
OK
M
15:00,00
Tübingen / WÜ, 22-05-2018
734
Kresnik Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1990
15:05,00
OK
M
15:05,00
168
Müller Marcus
Erfurter LAC
GER
1997
15:05,00
OK
M
15:40,07
Minden, 14-07-2017
757
Bah Muhammad Lamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GAM
1997
15:06,95
OK
M
15:06,95
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
358
Bäcker Simon
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:06,99
OK
M
15:06,99
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 24-06-2017
391
Strötzel Sascha
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1992
15:07,12
n.a.
M
15:07,12
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
81
Brecht David
LG Braunschweig
GER
1998
15:10,38
OK
M
15:10,38
Ulm, 04-08-2017
762
Tadese Efrem
SSV Ulm 1846
ERI
1990
15:12,57
OK
M
15:12,57
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
267
Schröder Julius
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
1995
15:19,25
OK
M
15:19,25
Berlin-Zehlendorf, 24-06-2017
360
Tomaschewski Vilmos
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1987
15:23,00
OK
M
15:23,00
724
Meyer Robert
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
15:23,12
OK
M
15:34,02
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
363
von Soosten Yannick
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1996
15:25,30
OK
M
15:25,30
Pforzheim, 25-08-2017
125
Gbao Alusine
Laufverein Deggendorf
SLE
1995
15:26,24
OK
M
15:26,24
389
Paul Vincent
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1999
15:27,90
n.a.
M
15:27,90
Radebeul, 05-05-2018
380
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
15:30,00
OK
M
15:30,00
Landshut/Ndb, 13-05-2018
359
Farah Mansor
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SOM
1996
15:31,80
n.a.
M
15:31,80
Kiel/SH, 18-04-2018
655
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:40,00
OK
M
15:40,00
245
Wittmann Jürgen
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1978
15:40,76
OK
M
15:40,76
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
880
Sparbrod Moritz
sc im puls erfurt
GER
1998
15:46,83
n.a.
M
15:46,00
266
Mockenhaupt Sabrina
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg
GER
1980
15:49,77
OK
W
15:49,77
Berlin/BE, 29-04-2017
825
Imberciadori Giulio
Atletica Frecce Zena 2013
ITA
1995
15:50,00
OK
M
15:50,00
259
Schmidt Jakob
LTU Graz
AUT
2000
15:55,00
OK
M
15:55,00
774
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
16:09,47
OK
M
16:09,47
Freiburg, 21-04-2018
868
Boudot Hugo
Dijon UC
FRA
1996
16:10,00
OK
M
16:10,00
667
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
16:12,07
OK
M
16:12,07
Karlsfeld, 10-05-2017
743
Amtmann René
TSV Thüngersheim
GER
1994
16:22,62
OK
M
16:22,62
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2018
543
Kranawetter Werner
LC Parndorf
AUT
1990
16:25,00
OK
M
16:25,00
383
Jandl Dominik
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
16:31,92
OK
M
16:31,92
614
Dirscherl Michael
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
16:32,40
n.a.
M
16:32,40
Regensburg, 21-04-2018
887
Habtenikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Kambach-Lohr
GER
1998
16:33,12
OK
M
16:33,12
642
Kerres Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
16:40,00
OK
W
16:40,00
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
872
Sturm Christoph
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
16:51,91
OK
M
16:51,91
461
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1969
16:59,00
OK
M
16:59,00
Aichach, 31-05-2017
207
Reischmann Katrin
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1996
16:59,39
OK
W
16:59,39
Leverkusen, 17-06-2017
567
Schneider Frank
LG Passau
GER
2001
17:00,00
OK
M
17:00,00
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
265
Ender Carsten
SG Lok. Hainsberg
GER
1969
17:08,54
n.a.
M
17:08,54
Freital, 09-05-2018
229
Mayer Domenika
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1990
17:15,00
OK
W
17:15,00
Fürth/Mfr, 01-04-2018
585
Arndt Hannah
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1989
17:17,21
n.a.
W
17:17,21
Karlsruhe, 19-05-2017
262
Eltschkner Sandra
SG Greifswald
GER
1987
17:21,55
OK
W
17:21,55
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
568
Schreindl Susanne
LG Passau
GER
1991
17:26,81
OK
W
17:26,81
Regensburg, 10-06-2017
656
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
17:30,00
OK
W
17:30,00
219
Hiller Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1987
17:40,18
OK
W
17:40,18
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
325
Stemmer Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
18:00,00
OK
W
18:00,00
331
Haderlein Sandra
SC Kemmern
GER
1984
18:05,00
OK
W
18:05,00
Regensburg, 01-01-2017
589
Kallenberg Friederike
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1983
18:08,65
n.a.
W
18:08,65
Bietigheim-Bissingen, 26-07-2017
570
Schultz Eva
LG Passau
GER
1995
18:19,55
OK
W
18:19,55
Pocking, 14-04-2018
246
Witzel Lisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1986
18:34,68
OK
W
18:34,68
Erlangen, 24-04-2018
638
Elfers Margit
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
19:32,98
OK
W
19:32,98
Regensburg, 21-04-2018
385
Jany Samantha
SVS Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
19:37,00
OK
W
19:37,00
429
Hazrat Anahita
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1990
19:47,00
OK
W
19:47,00