Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
27.07.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
LAC BERLIN
Prasser, Sally (2001); Kudla, Sarah-Michelle (2002); Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003);
BE
47,18
OK
WJU18
47,18
Berlin, 10-06-2018
StG Olpe/Fretter
Rehse, Emma (2003); Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002);
WE
47,64
OK
WJU18
47,64
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schien, Laura (2003);
HE
47,98
OK
WJU18
47,98
Bebra, 31-05-2018
SCC Berlin
Müller, Verena-Aimée (2003); Bukow, Tara (2002); Preis, Pia (2001); Wehr, Lina (2002); Fredericks, Soraya (2003); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002);
BE
48,34
n.a.
WJU18
48,34
Berlin, 10-06-2018
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt
Rasack, Amy Lynn (2001); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003); Braun, Mikkeline (2001);
ST
48,36
OK
WJU18
48,36
Magdeburg, 09-06-2018
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Breunig, Lilly (2002); Hambücher, Kira (2001); Meier, Emilie (2002); Schramm, Chantal (2002);
HE
48,63
n.a.
WJU18
48,63
Bebra, 31-05-2018
TV Gelnhausen
Schubert, Dana (2003); Özicel, Victoria (2002); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Marx, Anna (2002);
HE
48,71
OK
WJU18
48,71
Bebra, 31-05-2018
SV Werder Bremen
Stein, Theresa (2001); Damaschke, Mira (2002); Pelz, Yelena (2001); Oelgardt, Wiebke (2001);
BR
48,95
OK
WJU18
48,95
Hamburg, 07-07-2018
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
Kuphal, Leonie (2001); Horn, Vanessa (2002); Horn, Angelina (2002); Meister, Katharina (2002);
BB
48,97
OK
WJU18
48,97
Berlin, 10-06-2018
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
48,98
OK
WJU18
48,98
Erding, 07-07-2018
Turnverein Ratingen
da Costa, Lela (2001); Kothe, Fenja (2003); Holzmann, Julia (2003); Holzmann, Anna (2001);
NO
49,20
OK
WJU18
49,20
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
SSV Ulm 1846
Strohmaier, Kim (2001); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Bender, Carolin (2002);
49,23
OK
WJU18
49,23
Ulm, 10-06-2018
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Steil, Saphira (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Maginot, Leonie (2002);
49,25
OK
WJU18
49,25
Stuttgart, 14-07-2018
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Pfeifer, Linn (2002); Kreft, Pauline Emilia (2001); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
49,28
OK
WJU18
49,28
Uerdingen, 10-06-2018
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Bergsträßer, Leonie (2001); Dignaß, Marie (2001); Maiwald, Marie (2002); Kühl, Lea (2001); de Thoré, Alanys (2001); Hellwig, Merle Marie (2001);
HE
49,29
n.a.
WJU18
49,29
Erding, 23-06-2018
Hamburger SV
Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002); Beuck, Latifa (2002); Radant, Michelle (2002); Onwuzo, Gina (2002);
HH
49,31
OK
WJU18
49,31
Hamburg, 13-05-2018
SR Yburg Steinbach
Gibilisco, Corinne (2002); Altmann, Hanna (2003); Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002); Baumgarten, Helen (2003);
BA
49,35
OK
WJU18
49,35
Ulm, 10-06-2018
LG Neckar-Enz
Brosi, Klara (2001); Sieder, Emma (2001); Mahl, Selina (2001); Tempel, Tabea (2002);
49,41
OK
WJU18
49,41
Tübingen, 17-06-2018
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Neu, Lena (2001); Schulz, Isabel (2001); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
49,49
OK
WJU18
49,49
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge
Gläser, Chantal (2002); Stöhrer, Lilli (2001); Seifert, Patricia (2002); Carlowitz, Catherine (2001);
SN
49,50
OK
WJU18
49,50
Dresden, 19-05-2018
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Beyer, Sarah (2001); Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Englberger, Sylvia (2001);
49,54
OK
WJU18
49,54
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Wyneken, Merle (2002); Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003);
NO
49,57
OK
WJU18
49,57
Wuppertal, 01-05-2018
LG Mittweida
Handke, Charlotte (2001); Jänsch, Emilie (2001); Eser, Juliette (2002); Neuhaus, Julia (2001);
SN
49,67
OK
WJU18
49,67
Mittweida, 17-06-2018
Post-Sportverein Trier
Fischer, Anna (2002); Dietsch, Marie (2001); Schumacher, Maren (2002); Kupczik, Rebecca (2001);
RL
49,73
OK
WJU18
49,73
Hamm, 16-06-2018
StG LA-Team A46
Gotal, Diana (2002); Kowald, Lisa (2001); Krämer, Sarah (2001); Sommerhage, Lena (2001); Struck, Annalena (2001);
WE
49,73
n.a.
WJU18
49,73
Rheine, 01-07-2018
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
Besser, Anna-Lena (2002); Fricke, Helene (2002); Weder, Antonia (2002); Osuji, Vanessa (2001);
ST
49,76
OK
WJU18
49,76
Dessau-Roßlau, 16-06-2018
StG A42
Baum, Greta Mia (2002); Lüger, Hanna (2001); Dohmen, Karla (2002); Brune, Lavinia (2001);
NO
49,82
OK
WJU18
49,82
Viersen, 24-06-2018
LG Filder
Rebmann, Nina (2001); Schäfer, Jule (2001); Krüger, Emily (2002); Reitbauer, Cora (2002);
49,82
OK
WJU18
49,82
Erding, 23-06-2018
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Stumpen, Elisa (2001); Dangelmaier, Nike (2001); Lauf, Jamira (2002); Gries, Johanna (2001);
NO
49,83
OK
WJU18
49,83
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
StG Region Hannover
Mekok, Apolline (2002); Siemer, Lara (2002); Riekert, Chiara (2002); Unverricht, Lina (2001);
NI
49,84
OK
WJU18
49,84
Minden, 27-06-2018
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Gebauer, Anne (2002); Bauleke, Greta (2002); Kernbach, Hannah Julia (2001); Wölke, Svenja (2002);
NI
49,85
OK
WJU18
49,85
Wunstorf, 27-05-2018
LG Staufen
Buchgraber, Fenja (2001); Baier, Frederika (2002); Schubert, Leonie (2002); Hüll, Janice (2003);
49,95
OK
WJU18
49,95
Ulm, 10-06-2018
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Schmid, Lilly (2002); Schalling, Theresa (2001); Weißhaar, Mia (2001); Gerhard, Paula (2003);
BY
50,00
OK
WJU18
50,00
Erding, 07-07-2018
TV Reisen 1911
Suschlik, Vivien (2001); Neumann, Luisa (2001); Sönmezcicek, Sila (2003); Bielevelt, Laura (2002);
HE
50,07
OK
WJU18
50,07
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
VfL Sindelfingen
Ernst, Susanne (2001); Creuzberger, Lea (2001); Bödi, Kim (2001); Kohler, Pia (2002);
50,18
OK
WJU18
50,18
Stuttgart, 14-07-2018