Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 18 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
27.07.2018 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1081
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
11,48
OK
WJU20
11,48
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
516
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,74
OK
WJU20
11,74
Fulda, 09-06-2018
1228
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,74
OK
WJU20
11,74
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
1545
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
11,83
OK
WJU20
11,83
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
757
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
11,83
OK
WJU20
11,83
Berlin, 14-07-2018
1080
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
11,90
OK
WJU20
11,90
Eisenberg, 09-06-2018
299
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1999
11,90
OK
WJU20
11,90
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
1195
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,91
OK
WJU20
11,91
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
90
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
11,92
OK
WJU20
11,92
Berlin, 14-07-2018
1297
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
11,97
OK
WJU20
11,97
Garbsen, 01-05-2018
145
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
11,98
OK
WJU20
11,98
Berlin, 16-06-2018
1446
Nies Eva-Maria
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
12,02
OK
WJU20
12,02
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
1020
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
12,03
OK
WJU20
12,03
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
85
Endrullat Lisa
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
12,03
OK
WJU20
12,03
Berlin, 14-07-2018
1109
Rohlff Annike
LG Flensburg
SH
1999
12,04
OK
WJU20
12,04
Berlin, 14-07-2018
517
Zuban Jennifer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
12,08
OK
WJU20
12,08
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
486
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,09
OK
WJU20
12,09
Fulda, 09-06-2018
1024
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1999
12,10
n.a.
WJU20
12,10
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
1573
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
12,10
OK
WJU20
12,10
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
543
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12,10
OK
WJU20
12,10
Wehrheim, 09-05-2018
1424
Potthast Estelle
LC Paderborn
WE
1999
12,11
OK
WJU20
12,11
Lage, 02-06-2018
840
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
12,12
n.a.
WJU20
12,12
Dormagen, 07-07-2018
571
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Zimmern
HE
2000
12,12
OK
WJU20
12,12
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
1302
Galander Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
12,13
OK
WJU20
12,13
Jena, 26-05-2018
347
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
12,17
OK
WJU20
12,17
Erding, 07-07-2018
221
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
12,18
OK
WJU20
12,18
Berlin, 16-06-2018
1455
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
12,21
OK
WJU20
12,21
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
1660
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
12,21
OK
WJU20
12,21
Ulm, 09-06-2018
892
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,23
OK
WJU20
12,23
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
1151
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,23
OK
WJU20
12,23
Erding, 23-06-2018
1805
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
12,23
OK
WJU20
12,23
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
1769
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,25
OK
WJU20
12,25
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
461
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,28
OK
WJU20
12,28
Erding, 23-06-2018
1201
Zimmermann Natalie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
12,28
n.a.
WJU20
12,28
Jena, 26-05-2018
557
Macker Michelle
TV Assenheim
HE
1999
12,32
n.a.
WJU20
12,32
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
1775
Koch Jessica
TSV Crailsheim
2000
12,32
OK
WJU20
12,32
Ulm, 09-06-2018
78
Tzschach Olivia
TV Eppingen
BA
2000
12,33
OK
WJU20
12,33
Mannheim, 06-05-2018
604
Schroeder Lena
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HH
1999
12,34
OK
WJU20
12,34
Berlin, 14-07-2018
809
Twum-Barimah Janet
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2000
12,35
OK
WJU20
12,35
Krefeld-Uedringen, 09-06-2018
1789
Neubauer Alexandra
Unterländer LG
1999
12,35
OK
WJU20
12,35
Neckarsulm, 14-07-2018
211
Lachmann Carolin
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
12,35
OK
WJU20
12,35
Jena, 26-06-2018
479
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
12,38
OK
WJU20
12,38
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
1507
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
12,38
OK
WJU20
12,38
München, 19-05-2018
12
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
BA
2000
12,38
OK
WJU20
12,38
Ulm, 09-06-2018
555
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
12,39
OK
WJU20
12,39
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
1057
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,39
OK
WJU20
12,39
Erding, 23-06-2018
1696
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
12,39
n.a.
WJU20
12,39
Uhingen, 06-05-2018
1283
Siegelt Nora
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
1999
12,39
OK
WJU20
12,39
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
286
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,39
OK
WJU20
12,39
Erding, 07-07-2018
1197
Schöttler Karen
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
12,40
OK
WJU20
12,40
Zeulenroda-Triebes, 09-06-2018