Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
400m Männliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
27.07.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1212
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
49,44
OK
MJU18
49,44
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
1361
Rex Tobias
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
49,72
n.a.
MJU18
49,72
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
1085
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
RL
2002
49,74
OK
MJU18
49,74
Eisenberg, 09-06-2018
316
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,75
OK
MJU18
49,75
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
277
Hofmann Matthias
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2001
49,76
OK
MJU18
49,76
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
1178
Czudaj Jannik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
49,78
OK
MJU18
49,78
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
238
Flieller Julian
VfV Spandau
BE
2001
49,88
OK
MJU18
49,88
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
112
Löschke Max
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
50,03
OK
MJU18
50,03
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
1512
Lind Alexander
SG Wenden
WE
2002
50,34
OK
MJU18
50,34
Rheine, 01-07-2018
835
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
50,36
OK
MJU18
50,36
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
1722
Patnaik Joshua
SG Weinstadt
2001
50,37
OK
MJU18
50,37
Ulm, 09-06-2018
377
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2002
50,44
n.a.
MJU18
50,44
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
679
Meyer Marcel
Hannover 96
NI
2001
50,45
n.a.
MJU18
50,45
Bernhausen, 02-06-2018
19
Kattermann David
LG Radolfzell
BA
2001
50,54
OK
MJU18
50,54
Ulm, 09-06-2018
1547
Rottenberg Maurice
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2001
50,58
OK
MJU18
50,58
Rheine, 30-06-2018
1174
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2001
50,60
OK
MJU18
50,60
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
675
Hast Thorben
Hannover 96
NI
2001
50,76
OK
MJU18
50,76
Bernhausen, 02-06-2018
943
Lohoff Willem
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
2001
50,82
OK
MJU18
50,82
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
143
Beqiri Valentin
LAC BERLIN
BE
2002
50,82
OK
MJU18
50,82
Berlin, 17-06-2018
1258
Martin Rocco
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2001
50,83
OK
MJU18
50,83
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
646
Weckwert Marc
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
50,83
OK
MJU18
50,83
Berlin, 15-07-2018
359
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
50,85
n.a.
MJU18
50,85
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
510
Schäfer Florian
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2001
50,89
OK
MJU18
50,89
Darmstadt, 27-05-2018
11
Leussi Jean Louis
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
50,89
OK
MJU18
50,89
Ulm, 09-06-2018
1442
Engel Robin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
50,97
OK
MJU18
50,97
Siegburg, 22-06-2018
1060
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
RH
2002
50,97
OK
MJU18
50,97
Hamm, 16-06-2018
606
Palm Alexander
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2002
50,99
OK
MJU18
50,99
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
823
Salama David
ASV Köln
NO
2001
51,03
OK
MJU18
51,03
Zeven, 19-05-2018
427
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
BY
2001
51,11
OK
MJU18
51,11
Erding, 07-07-2018
1788
Babatunde Samuel
Unterländer LG
2001
51,17
OK
MJU18
51,17
Ulm, 09-06-2018
730
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
NI
2002
51,17
OK
MJU18
51,17
Hamburg, 08-07-2018
720
Paschek Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2001
51,21
OK
MJU18
51,21
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
1148
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
51,32
OK
MJU18
51,32
Erding, 24-06-2018
1008
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2001
51,33
OK
MJU18
51,33
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
1609
Maleck Yann
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
51,33
OK
MJU18
51,33
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
1579
Kondziella Sebastian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
51,34
OK
MJU18
51,34
Gladbeck, 19-05-2018
1147
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
51,38
OK
MJU18
51,38
Erding, 24-06-2018
650
Maaß Cedric
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
51,41
OK
MJU18
51,41
Rostock, 09-05-2018
139
Dunker Lenard
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2002
51,41
OK
MJU18
51,41
Berlin, 15-07-2018
1159
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
SL
2001
51,42
OK
MJU18
51,42
St. Wendel, 09-06-2018