Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
27.07.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1252
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,43
OK
MJU20
10,43
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
14
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
10,52
n.a.
MJU20
10,52
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
10,52
OK
MJU20
10,52
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
589
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,53
OK
MJU20
10,53
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,54
OK
MJU20
10,54
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
59
Braun Joshua
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
1999
10,55
n.a.
MJU20
10,55
Ulm, 09-06-2018
1452
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,61
OK
MJU20
10,61
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
10,62
OK
MJU20
10,62
Jena, 26-05-2018
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,69
OK
MJU20
10,69
Jena, 26-05-2018
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
10,74
OK
MJU20
10,74
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
515
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
10,76
OK
MJU20
10,76
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
408
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,79
n.a.
MJU20
10,79
Regensburg, 13-05-2018
1194
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
10,81
OK
MJU20
10,81
Jena, 26-05-2018
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,82
OK
MJU20
10,82
Heilbronn, 30-06-2018
1253
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,82
OK
MJU20
10,82
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
1368
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,83
OK
MJU20
10,83
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
10,84
OK
MJU20
10,84
Papenburg, 16-06-2018
1372
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,85
OK
MJU20
10,85
Leipzig, 13-07-2018
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
10,87
OK
MJU20
10,87
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
487
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
10,87
OK
MJU20
10,87
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,87
OK
MJU20
10,87
Walldorf, 07-07-2018
349
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,87
OK
MJU20
10,87
Regensburg, 03-06-2018
1219
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
10,87
OK
MJU20
10,87
Mittweida, 16-06-2018
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
10,88
OK
MJU20
10,88
Jena, 26-05-2018
301
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
10,90
n.a.
MJU20
10,90
Heidelberg, 21-05-2018
1154
Welsch Robby
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
1999
10,91
n.a.
MJU20
10,91
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
513
Kühnel Nico
SG Johannesberg 1926
HE
1999
10,92
n.a.
MJU20
10,92
Fulda, 09-06-2018
946
March Maximilian
Team Voreifel
NO
2000
10,94
n.a.
MJU20
10,94
Köln, 10-05-2018
879
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
10,95
n.a.
MJU20
10,95
Bottrop, 08-07-2018
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
10,95
OK
MJU20
10,95
Hamm, 16-06-2018
1562
Vogler Hendrik
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
10,95
OK
MJU20
10,95
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
1434
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,96
n.a.
MJU20
10,96
Münster, 05-05-2018
307
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,96
OK
MJU20
10,96
Freising, 16-06-2018
401
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2000
10,96
n.a.
MJU20
10,96
Erding, 07-07-2018
1340
Schersing Fabian-Marcus
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
10,99
OK
MJU20
10,99
Haldensleben, 24-06-2018
213
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
10,99
OK
MJU20
10,99
Jena, 26-05-2018
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,00
OK
MJU20
11,00
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
1556
Müller David
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,00
OK
MJU20
11,00
Duisburg, 15-07-2018
416
Emig Tristan
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2000
11,01
n.a.
MJU20
11,01
Augsburg, 09-06-2018
948
Wotzka Dominik
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
11,02
OK
MJU20
11,02
Willich, 31-05-2018
226
Williams Javon Sean
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
11,02
OK
MJU20
11,02
Berlin, 16-06-2018
1454
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,08
OK
MJU20
11,08
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
1087
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
11,08
OK
MJU20
11,08
Selters, 20-05-2018
1617
Beirle Pascal
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
11,08
n.a.
MJU20
11,08
Weinheim / BA, 26-05-2018
151
Treue Alexander
LAC BERLIN
BE
1999
11,08
OK
MJU20
11,08
Zeven, 19-05-2018
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
11,08
OK
MJU20
11,08
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
837
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
11,09
OK
MJU20
10,95
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
1505
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
11,09
n.a.
MJU20
11,09
München, 19-05-2018
70
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,12
OK
MJU20
11,12
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
1017
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
NO
2000
11,13
OK
MJU20
11,13
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
1445
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,14
OK
MJU20
11,14
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
273
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2000
11,14
OK
MJU20
11,14
Erding, 07-07-2018
215
Mumm Torge
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
11,14
OK
MJU20
11,14
Berlin, 16-06-2018
1374
Eckhardt Leon André
LC Jena
TH
1999
11,14
OK
MJU20
11,14
Ohrdruf, 16-06-2018
1435
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,15
OK
MJU20
11,15
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,15
OK
MJU20
11,15
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
348
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,15
OK
MJU20
11,15
Erding, 07-07-2018
430
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
11,17
OK
MJU20
11,17
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
1415
Klei Niklas Noah
LAV Bünde
WE
1999
11,17
OK
MJU20
11,17
Lage, 16-06-2018
848
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
11,17
OK
MJU20
11,17
Essen, 13-05-2018
281
Siegler Luca
LG Bamberg
BY
2000
11,17
OK
MJU20
11,17
Erding, 07-07-2018
1037
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1999
11,18
OK
MJU20
11,18
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
312
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,18
OK
MJU20
11,18
Erding, 07-07-2018
184
Demuth Jan
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2000
11,18
OK
MJU20
11,18
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 22-06-2018
1807
Weis Luca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1999
11,19
OK
MJU20
11,19
Pfullingen, 07-07-2018
389
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
BY
2000
11,19
OK
MJU20
11,19
Freising, 16-06-2018
737
Pieper Linus
SG Osterholzer LA
NI
1999
11,19
OK
MJU20
11,19
Zeven, 19-05-2018
588
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
11,19
OK
MJU20
11,19
Hamburg, 30-06-2018