200m Frauen U23 Finale
Meldeliste
05.08.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1064
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
GER
1999
24.35
n.a.
WU23
24.35
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
614
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
24.42
OK
WU23
24.42
Ingolstadt, 29-07-2017
777
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
24.43
OK
WU23
24.43
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
908
Adjei Abigail
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
24.59
OK
WU23
24.59
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
154
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
24.90
OK
WU23
24.90
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
153
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25.01
OK
WU23
25.01
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
190
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
25.11
OK
WU23
25.11
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
618
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
25.14
OK
WU23
25.14
Fulda, 09-06-2018
950
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
25.14
n.a.
WU23
25.14
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
1099
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
25.33
OK
WU23
25.33
Filderstadt, 10-06-2017
666
Stübinger Nathalie
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1997
25.47
OK
WU23
25.47
Eisenberg, 09-06-2018
390
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
25.53
n.a.
WU23
25.53
Fulda, 10-06-2018
267
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
25.57
OK
WU23
25.57
Kitzingen, 15-07-2018
738
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
25.57
n.a.
WU23
25.57
Erding, 24-06-2018
1112
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25.59
OK
WU23
25.59
Bönnigheim, 10-05-2018
739
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
25.63
OK
WU23
25.63
Erding, 24-06-2018
440
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.70
OK
WU23
25.70
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
442
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.75
OK
WU23
25.75
Friedberg, 21-06-2017
1100
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25.80
OK
WU23
25.80
Tübingen, 17-06-2018
480
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
25.83
OK
WU23
25.83
Trebur, 18-07-2018
130
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25.84
OK
WU23
25.84
Tübingen, 17-06-2018
888
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
25.94
OK
WU23
25.94
Saarbrücken, 12-07-2018
763
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
GER
1999
26.02
n.a.
WU23
26.02
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
239
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
26.03
OK
WU23
26.03
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
132
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
26.07
n.a.
WU23
26.07
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
370
Sander Anika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
26.09
OK
WU23
26.09
Pfungstadt, 11-07-2018