200m Frauen U23 Finale
Meldeliste
05.08.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1064
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
GER
1999
24,35
n.a.
WU23
24,35
Ingolstadt, 30-07-2017
614
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
24,42
OK
WU23
24,42
Ingolstadt, 29-07-2017
777
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
24,43
OK
WU23
24,43
Weinheim, 26-05-2018
908
Adjei Abigail
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
24,59
OK
WU23
24,59
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
154
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
24,90
OK
WU23
24,90
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
153
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25,01
OK
WU23
25,01
Mannheim, 25-06-2017
190
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
25,11
OK
WU23
25,11
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
618
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
25,14
OK
WU23
25,14
Fulda, 09-06-2018
950
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
25,14
n.a.
WU23
25,14
Reutlingen, 18-05-2018
1099
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
25,33
OK
WU23
25,33
Filderstadt, 10-06-2017
666
Stübinger Nathalie
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1997
25,47
OK
WU23
25,47
Eisenberg, 09-06-2018
390
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
GER
2000
25,53
n.a.
WU23
25,53
Fulda, 10-06-2018
267
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
25,57
OK
WU23
25,57
Kitzingen, 15-07-2018
738
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
25,57
n.a.
WU23
25,57
Erding, 24-06-2018
1112
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25,59
OK
WU23
25,59
Bönnigheim, 10-05-2018
739
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
25,63
OK
WU23
25,63
Erding, 24-06-2018
440
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25,70
OK
WU23
25,70
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
442
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25,75
OK
WU23
25,75
Friedberg, 21-06-2017
1100
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25,80
OK
WU23
25,80
Tübingen, 17-06-2018
480
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
25,83
OK
WU23
25,83
Trebur, 18-07-2018
130
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25,84
OK
WU23
25,84
Tübingen, 17-06-2018
888
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
25,94
OK
WU23
25,94
Saarbrücken, 12-07-2018
763
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
GER
1999
26,02
n.a.
WU23
26,02
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
239
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
26,03
OK
WU23
26,03
Augsburg, 23-07-2017
132
Gruhler Katharina
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
26,07
n.a.
WU23
26,07
Mannheim, 15-07-2018
370
Sander Anika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
26,09
OK
WU23
26,09
Pfungstadt, 11-07-2018