Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
400m Männer Vorläufe
Meldeliste
02.02.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
126
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1992
45,82
n.a.
M
45,82
Nürnberg, 22-07-2018
265
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
47,89
n.a.
M
47,89
Schwäbisch Gmünd, 10-05-2018
582
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
47,98
OK
M
47,98
Mannheim, 23-06-2018
860
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
1995
48,01
OK
M
48,01
Ulm, 09-06-2018
638
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
48,18
OK
M
48,18
Erding, 24-06-2018
699
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1992
48,26
OK
M
48,26
Osterode, 01-06-2018
127
Adolf Michael
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1996
48,38
OK
M
48,38
Erding, 07-07-2018
623
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1994
48,62
OK
M
48,62
Dortmund, 18-02-2018
122
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
BY
1997
48,63
n.a.
M
48,63
Regensburg, 02-06-2018
599
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,10
OK
M
49,10
Gau-Algesheim, 26-05-2018
828
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
49,10
OK
M
49,10
Tübingen, 16-06-2018
669
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
49,12
OK
M
49,12
Bernhausen, 02-06-2018
205
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
49,23
OK
M
49,23
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
837
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
49,36
OK
M
49,36
750
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
49,39
OK
M
49,39
Ulm, 09-06-2018
235
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
49,62
n.a.
M
49,62
Frankfurt, 20-01-2018
846
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
49,68
OK
M
49,68
Erding, 24-06-2018
145
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,75
n.a.
M
49,75
Schweinfurt, 16-06-2018
323
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
49,84
OK
M
49,84
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
352
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
49,88
OK
M
49,88
Flieden, 26-05-2018
20
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1988
50,14
OK
M
50,14
Weingarten, 14-07-2018
213
Fleischhauer Georg
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1988
52,23
OK
M
52,23
Regensburg, 03-06-2018