Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Meldeliste
02.02.2019 11:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
441
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
6,62
n.a.
M
6,62
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
443
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1989
6,63
OK
M
6,63
Dortmund, 17-02-2018
109
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
BY
1997
6,69
n.a.
M
6,69
Dortmund, 17-02-2018
972
Kessler Nils Michel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
6,78
OK
M
6,78
278
Müller Steven
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1990
6,81
OK
M
6,81
Dortmund, 21-01-2018
450
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
6,83
OK
M
6,83
Kirchberg (LUX), 06-01-2019
444
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2001
6,84
n.a.
M
6,84
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
439
Junker Jim Patrik
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1994
6,84
n.a.
M
6,84
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
975
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
BA
1993
6,84
OK
M
6,84
81
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
6,85
n.a.
M
6,85
Karlsruhe, 03-02-2018
895
Riekert Moritz
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1992
6,86
n.a.
M
6,86
Mannheim, 20-01-2018
634
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
6,88
OK
M
6,88
Luxemburg, 19-01-2019
265
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
6,89
n.a.
M
6,89
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
68
Warmholz Tom
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
6,90
OK
M
6,90
Magglingen, 03-02-2018
492
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1992
6,91
n.a.
M
6,91
Ludwigshafen, 03-02-2018
436
Berthes Yanic
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1995
6,91
OK
M
6,91
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
172
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
6,91
OK
M
6,91
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
438
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
6,92
n.a.
M
6,92
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
852
Wiesner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
6,94
OK
M
6,94
Sindelfingen, 10-02-2018
694
Müller Jonas
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
1998
6,95
n.a.
M
6,95
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
849
Stubican Emanuel
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
6,95
n.a.
M
6,95
Sindelfingen, 27-01-2018
174
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
6,97
OK
M
6,97
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
52
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
BA
1995
6,97
OK
M
6,97
Magglingen, 03-02-2018
301
Przeliorz Nick
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1998
6,98
OK
M
6,98
Fürth, 01-12-2018
445
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
6,99
OK
M
6,99
FFM, 20-01-2018
437
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
7,01
n.a.
M
7,01
FFM, 19-01-2019
107
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
7,01
OK
M
7,01
Halle, 24-02-2018
636
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1997
7,03
OK
M
7,03
Luxembourg, 19-01-2019
242
Sturma Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,03
n.a.
M
7,03
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
164
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
BY
1993
7,04
OK
M
7,04
Fürth, 13-01-2019
918
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
1995
7,04
OK
M
7,04
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
464
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7,05
n.a.
M
7,05
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
837
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
7,05
n.a.
M
7,05
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
379
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
7,06
OK
M
7,06
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
64
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
7,06
OK
M
7,06
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
169
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7,08
OK
M
7,08
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
799
Bonnaire Florian
VfL Pfullingen
1990
7,08
n.a.
M
7,08
Ulm, 12-01-2019
693
Martini Jens
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
1989
7,09
OK
M
7,09
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
77
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
BA
1997
7,09
n.a.
M
7,09
Sindelfingen, 10-02-2018
13
Simonis David
USC Freiburg
BA
1993
7,09
n.a.
M
7,09
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
34
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
7,09
OK
M
7,09
Sindelfingen, 10-02-2018
210
Campbell Luke
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1994
7,10
OK
M
7,10
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
640
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
7,11
OK
M
7,11
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
463
Ertel Christian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1990
7,13
OK
M
7,13
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
934
Nager Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
1996
7,13
OK
M
7,13
Ulm, 12-01-2019
446
Schmelz Jannik
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
7,14
OK
M
7,14
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
78
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
7,14
OK
M
7,14
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
593
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
RH
1999
7,15
OK
M
7,15
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2018
12
Silvestre Alves William
USC Freiburg
BA
1990
7,15
n.a.
M
7,15
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
133
Hügen Jonas
TSV Hemhofen
BY
1994
7,15
OK
M
7,15
Fürth, 13-01-2019
341
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,17
n.a.
M
7,17
Fankfurt, 13-01-2019
235
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,17
n.a.
M
7,17
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
648
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
7,17
OK
M
7,17
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2018
313
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,17
OK
M
7,17
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
967
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
7,17
OK
M
7,17
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
205
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,18
OK
M
7,18
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
245
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,18
OK
M
7,18
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
826
Dillitzer Maximilian
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
7,20
OK
M
7,20
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
479
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1999
7,22
OK
M
7,22
Ludwigshafen, 13-01-2019
29
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1995
7,22
n.a.
M
7,22
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
660
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
SL
1986
7,23
OK
M
7,23
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
31
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1988
7,24
OK
M
7,24
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
207
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7,25
n.a.
M
7,25
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
976
Schmid Niclas
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
7,25
OK
M
7,25
300
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,26
n.a.
M
7,26
Fürth, 01-12-2018
664
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
SL
2001
7,26
n.a.
M
7,26
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
226
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,26
OK
M
7,26
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
170
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7,26
OK
M
7,26
F-Kalbach, 19-01-2019
839
Nagel Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
1996
7,26
OK
M
7,26
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
449
Wachenfeld Ansgar
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1992
7,27
OK
M
7,27
FFM, 13-01-2019
467
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,27
OK
M
7,27
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
478
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
PF
2001
7,27
OK
M
7,27
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
833
Joos Eric
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
7,27
OK
M
7,27
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
496
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2001
7,28
OK
M
7,28
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
256
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7,28
OK
M
7,28
Kalbach, 19-01-2019
811
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
2000
7,28
n.a.
M
7,28
Sindelfingen, 27-01-2018
345
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
7,29
OK
M
7,29
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
455
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7,29
OK
M
7,29
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
746
Schenk Jan
TSV Geislingen
1998
7,29
n.a.
M
7,29
Mannheim, 20-01-2018
508
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
PF
1993
7,30
OK
M
7,30
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 13-01-2019
642
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
7,30
n.a.
M
7,30
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
779
Czarnecki Andreas
LG Nagoldtal
1995
7,30
OK
M
7,30
München, 10-02-2018
633
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
10,88
OK
M
10,88
Reduit (Mauritius), 23-06-2018
399
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
11,02
OK
M
11,02
Weinheim, 06-07-2018