Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 22 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
02.02.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
228
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
7,52
OK
WJU18
7,52
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
110
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
BY
2003
7,69
OK
WJU18
7,69
Fürth, 01-12-2018
617
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,70
OK
WJU18
7,70
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
466
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
7,72
OK
WJU18
7,72
Frankfurt Kalbach, 19-01-2019
394
Dellert Antonia
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,75
OK
WJU18
7,75
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
115
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
7,76
OK
WJU18
7,76
Fürth, 20-01-2019
937
Müller Laura Raquel
Unterländer LG
2004
7,76
OK
WJU18
7,76
Fürth, 01-12-2018
423
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
7,78
OK
WJU18
7,78
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
208
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,80
OK
WJU18
7,80
Stadtallendorf, 16-12-2018
702
Schorr Maja
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2004
7,82
n.a.
WJU18
7,82
Saarbrücken, 12-01-2019
396
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,84
OK
WJU18
7,84
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
740
Herrmann Mia
LG Filstal
2003
7,84
OK
WJU18
7,84
Ulm, 12-01-2019
348
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
HE
2003
7,87
OK
WJU18
7,87
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
512
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2002
7,89
OK
WJU18
7,89
Saarbrücken, 06-01-2019
363
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
7,89
n.a.
WJU18
7,89
Dortmund, 16-12-2018
190
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
HE
2002
7,92
OK
WJU18
7,92
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
43
Domogala Victoria
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
7,94
OK
WJU18
7,94
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
919
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
7,95
OK
WJU18
7,95
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
869
Schubert Leonie
LG Staufen
2002
7,97
OK
WJU18
7,97
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
10
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
7,98
OK
WJU18
7,98
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
902
Jauch Kaya
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
7,98
n.a.
WJU18
7,98
Ulm, 12-01-2019
656
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
7,99
OK
WJU18
7,99
Saarbrücken, 13-01-2019
70
Wedel Selma
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
7,99
n.a.
WJU18
7,99
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
880
Engfer Lisa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
7,99
OK
WJU18
7,99
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
9
Dörr Emma
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
8,01
OK
WJU18
8,01
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
894
Lehmann Hanna
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2002
8,02
n.a.
WJU18
8,02
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
40
Borne Shirlene
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
8,04
OK
WJU18
8,04
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
8
Antritter Clara
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
8,04
OK
WJU18
8,04
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
163
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
8,04
OK
WJU18
8,04
München, 13-01-2019
425
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
8,05
OK
WJU18
8,05
Frankfurt, 20-01-2018
460
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,07
OK
WJU18
8,07
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
654
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
8,07
OK
WJU18
8,07
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
924
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
8,07
OK
WJU18
8,07
Ulm, 12-01-2019
964
Bauer Antonia
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2002
8,08
OK
WJU18
8,08
Ludwigshafen, 27-01-2019
317
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
8,09
n.a.
WJU18
8,09
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
865
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
8,11
OK
WJU18
8,11
Ulm, 13-01-2018
156
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
BY
2002
8,14
n.a.
WJU18
8,14
Fürth, 14-01-2018
269
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,14
OK
WJU18
8,14
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
506
Freisberg Helena
LC Schifferstadt
PF
2002
8,15
n.a.
WJU18
8,15
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 13-01-2019
196
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
8,15
OK
WJU18
8,15
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
462
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
8,15
OK
WJU18
8,15
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
630
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
8,15
n.a.
WJU18
8,15
Ludwigshafen, 28-01-2018
116
Ebert Isabell
LG Eckental
BY
2002
8,15
n.a.
WJU18
8,15
Fürth, 01-12-2018
424
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,16
OK
WJU18
8,16
Frankfurt, 15-02-2019
553
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
8,16
n.a.
WJU18
8,16
Mannheim, 13-01-2019
157
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
BY
2003
8,16
OK
WJU18
8,16
Fürth, 13-01-2019
152
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
BY
2002
8,16
OK
WJU18
8,16
München, 13-01-2019
155
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
BY
2002
8,17
OK
WJU18
8,17
Fürth, 14-01-2018
906
Poser Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
8,20
OK
WJU18
8,20
Sindelfingen, 19-01-2019
360
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,21
OK
WJU18
8,21
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
231
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
8,21
n.a.
WJU18
8,21
Hanau, 09-12-2018
160
Winters Inga
TSG 08 Roth
BY
2003
8,21
OK
WJU18
8,21
Fürth, 13-01-2019
905
Mittag Nele
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
8,21
OK
WJU18
8,21
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
497
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
PF
2002
8,22
n.a.
WJU18
8,22
Ludwigshafen, 09-12-2018
224
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
8,22
OK
WJU18
8,22
Hanau, 09-12-2018
286
Schien Laura
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,24
OK
WJU18
8,24
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
296
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,24
OK
WJU18
8,24
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
789
Tempel Tabea
LG Neckar-Enz
2002
8,24
n.a.
WJU18
8,24
Ulm, 12-01-2019
114
Unkel Amélie
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2003
8,25
OK
WJU18
8,25
Fürth, 01-12-2018
856
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
2002
8,25
OK
WJU18
8,25
Sindelfingen, 28-01-2018
714
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
2003
8,28
OK
WJU18
8,28
Sindelfingen, 10-03-2018
944
Mendel Maxi
LG Welfen
2003
8,28
OK
WJU18
8,28
Ulm, 08-12-2018
879
Engfer Lea
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2003
8,28
OK
WJU18
8,28
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
252
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
8,29
OK
WJU18
8,29
Frankfurt-Kalbach, 20-01-2018
284
Rieschel Elena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
8,29
OK
WJU18
8,29
Kalbach, 13-01-2019
452
Czybik Dickson Shantell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
8,30
OK
WJU18
8,30
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
771
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
8,30
OK
WJU18
8,30
Sindelfingen, 10-03-2018
781
Heusner Nadine
LG Nagoldtal
2002
8,30
OK
WJU18
8,30
Sindelfingen, 07-12-2018
354
Eichhorn Luisa
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
8,34
OK
WJU18
8,34
Stadtallendorf, 15-12-2018
477
Franke Maren
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2002
8,35
OK
WJU18
8,35
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
892
Kugler Mirjana
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2002
8,35
OK
WJU18
8,35
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
483
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
8,36
OK
WJU18
8,36
Ludwigshafen, 14-01-2018
618
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
8,36
OK
WJU18
8,36
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
718
Schmaderer Simona
LG Gäu Athletics
2002
8,36
OK
WJU18
8,36
Sindelfingen, 07-12-2018
232
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
8,38
n.a.
WJU18
8,38
Frankfurt, 13-01-2019
401
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2002
8,39
OK
WJU18
8,39
Frankfurt, 12-01-2019
21
Ryll Nathalie
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2003
8,39
OK
WJU18
8,39
Karlsruhe, 07-02-2018
229
Maiwald Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
8,40
OK
WJU18
8,40
Sindelfingen, 11-02-2018
655
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
8,41
n.a.
WJU18
8,41
Luxemburg, 06-01-2019
307
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
8,41
OK
WJU18
8,41
Hanau, 09-12-2017
965
Ganashananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
8,41
OK
WJU18
8,41
402
Jung Julia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2004
8,42
OK
WJU18
8,42
Frankfurt, 19-01-2019
306
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
8,42
OK
WJU18
8,42
Hanau, 09-12-2017
898
Göhring Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2003
8,44
OK
WJU18
8,44
Sindelfingen, 20-01-2019
515
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2004
8,45
OK
WJU18
8,45
Ludwigshafen, 12-01-2019
734
Rebmann Jessica
LG Filder
2003
8,45
OK
WJU18
8,45
Ulm, 03-02-2018
725
Schrade Grete
LAC Degerloch
2002
8,45
OK
WJU18
8,45
Mannheim-Feudenheim, 13-01-2019
456
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
12,06
n.a.
WJU18
12,06
Fulda, 09-06-2018
453
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
12,41
OK
WJU18
12,41
Fulda, 09-06-2018
897
Wolf Lilly
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2003
12,79
n.a.
WJU18
12,79
Bernhausen, 05-05-2018