4x200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
03.02.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Hagemann, Lilli (2000);
WE
1:40,85
OK
WJU20
1:40,85
ASV Köln
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Buschke, Linda (2000); Semsch, Maya (2003); Somuah, Beauty (2001);
NO
1:42,31
OK
WJU20
1:42,31
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:42,95
OK
WJU20
1:42,95
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Andreas, Emely (2001); Lipok, Vivien (2000); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:44,00
OK
WJU20
1:44,00
StG LA Team RSB
Arenz, Alina (2000); Dangelmaier, Nike (2001); Lüger, Hanna (2001); Schoofs, Hannah (2000); Stumpen, Elisa (2001); Gries, Johanna (2001);
NO
1:45,96
n.a.
WJU20
1:45,96
Dortmund, 04-02-2018
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Probst, Luzie Sophie (2000);
WE
1:46,50
OK
WJU20
1:46,50
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Modes, Amelie (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
1:46,67
OK
WJU20
1:46,67
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
1:47,00
OK
WJU20
1:47,00
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
StG Rhein-Lippe
Drieschner, Leonie (2003); Hülser, Maja (2003); Müller, Paula (2003); Jockweg, Pauline (2001); Opgenhoff, Paula (2002);
NO
1:47,00
n.a.
WJU20
1:47,00
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Meier, Marlene (2002); Peters, Helena Sophie (2001); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003);
NO
1:47,21
n.a.
WJU20
1:47,21
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
Aachener TG
Kutsch, Ricarda (2000); Giese, Laura (2002); Ortmanns, Franka (2000); Port Le Roi, Chelsea (2003);
NO
1:47,29
OK
WJU20
1:47,29
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
TSV Hagen 1860
Söhnchen, Lisa (2000); Struck, Annalena (2001); Sommerhage, Lena (2001); Krämer, Sarah (2001); Brylka, Julia (2000); Kowald, Lisa (2001);
WE
1:47,99
n.a.
WJU20
1:47,99
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
StG Rhein-Erft
Plötzke, Lena (2000); Diedrich, Greta (2002); Notarius, Lilly (2001); Schäfer, Sophie (2002);
NO
1:49,00
OK
WJU20
1:49,00
StG Essen/Ruhr
Heising, Viktoria (2003); Kowalski, Hanna (2002); Rudolph, Celine (2000); vom Hove, Clara (2001);
NO
1:49,12
OK
WJU20
1:49,12
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Schröter, Nina (2001); Schneider, Tabea (2001); Rheims, Lara (2003); Buchartz, Angelina (2003);
NO
1:49,89
OK
WJU20
1:49,89
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 1
Höller, Kathrin (2002); Renneberg, Nele (2001); Ruckenstuhl, Jil (2000); Friedrich, Matilda (2003);
NO
1:49,92
OK
WJU20
1:49,92
Dortmund, 04-02-2018
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
Blaeser, Marlene (2001); Braun, Verena (2001); Röthemeier, Carolin (2001); Theermann, Jule (2001); Unruhe, Nina Sophie (2001);
WE
1:51,80
n.a.
WJU20
1:51,80
Paderborn, 09-12-2018
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 2
Raake, Nina (2003); Mertens, Lea (2003); vom Hofe, Elisa (2003); Höller, Kathrin (2002); Friedrich, Matilda (2003); Schomburg, Jule (2003);
NO
1:51,94
n.a.
WJU20
1:51,94
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
DJK Novesia Neuss
Liebrand, Nina (2000); Kislich, Alexandra (2003); Gilges, Lisa (2003); Schädlich, Pauline (2003);
NO
1:53,30
OK
WJU20
1:53,30
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019