Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
03.02.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
66
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,48
OK
WJU20
7,48
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
57
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,61
n.a.
WJU20
7,61
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
965
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,69
OK
WJU20
7,69
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
978
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,69
OK
WJU20
7,69
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
80
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
7,73
n.a.
WJU20
7,73
Dortmund, 03-02-2018
418
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,74
OK
WJU20
7,74
Bielefeld, 12-01-2019
487
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
7,79
n.a.
WJU20
7,79
Dortmund, 04-02-2018
291
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,80
OK
WJU20
7,80
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
771
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,87
OK
WJU20
7,87
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
292
Keuper Laura
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,93
n.a.
WJU20
7,93
Paderborn, 11-02-2018
46
Twum-Barimah Janet
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2000
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
837
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
313
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
7,94
OK
WJU20
7,94
Dortmund, 19-01-2019
512
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
7,98
OK
WJU20
7,98
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
625
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
7,99
OK
WJU20
7,99
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
309
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,09
OK
WJU20
8,09
Paderborn, 09-12-2018
876
Kowald Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
8,09
n.a.
WJU20
8,09
Dortmund, 03-02-2018
51
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
NO
2000
8,10
n.a.
WJU20
8,10
Düsseldorf, 16-12-2018
601
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2001
8,15
OK
WJU20
8,15
Leverkusen, 20-01-2019
880
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
8,16
OK
WJU20
8,16
Paderborn, 09-12-2018
398
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
8,17
OK
WJU20
8,17
Dortmund, 04-02-2018
886
Hagenbruch Jana
TSV Rüthen
WE
2001
8,20
OK
WJU20
8,20
Dortmund, 25-02-2018
75
Braun Verena
Bielefelder TG
WE
2001
8,20
OK
WJU20
8,20
Paderborn, 09-12-2018
95
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2001
12,35
n.a.
WJU20
12,35
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
37
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
12,52
OK
WJU20
12,52
Ratingen, 05-05-2018
556
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
12,62
OK
WJU20
12,62
Duisburg, 14-07-2018
244
Arenz Alina
LAZ Rhede
NO
2000
12,67
n.a.
WJU20
12,67
Krefeld, 10-06-2018
881
Sommerhage Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
12,67
OK
WJU20
12,67
Attendorn, 10-06-2018
13
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
NO
2000
12,70
n.a.
WJU20
12,70
Willich, 31-05-2018
83
Räwel Lea
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
12,77
n.a.
WJU20
12,77
Wetzlar, 16-05-2018