1000m Männliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Nationaler U16 Rekord
2:30,58
Seyringer Paul
AUT
Andorf (AUT)
06.08.2016
U16 Meisterschaftsrekord
2:37,60
Franzmair Nikolaus
AUT
Feldkirch-Gisingen (AUT)
01.01.2010
Landes U16 Rekord
2:39,94
Grünberger Stefan
AUT
Hallein (AUT)
20.05.1987
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
2:38,35
1./II
MU16
2
258
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:38,91
2./II
MU16
3
265
Reißelhuber Markus
team2012.at
AUT
2005
2:44,71
3./II
MU16
4
57
Bezecny Emil
HSV WN
AUT
2004
2:45,28
4./II
MU16
5
442
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
2:48,32
5./II
MU16
6
82
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:48,40
6./II
MU16
7
456
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:50,49
7./II
MU16
8
86
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:51,44
1./I
MU16
9
284
Ecker Nikolaus
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
2:53,61
2./I
MU16
10
225
Sellers Barnaby
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
GBR
2005
2:54,05
3./I
MU16
11
437
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:54,33
4./I
MU16
12
97
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:55,86
5./I
MU16
13
123
Steindorfer Tobias
LC Villach
AUT
2005
2:57,20
8./II
MU16
14
44
Hinterndorfer Timo
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:58,31
6./I
MU16
15
209
Wilflingseder Laurenz
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2004
3:01,16
7./I
MU16
16
306
Elbs Leonhard
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2005
3:01,39
8./I
MU16
17
307
Schett Timo
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
3:02,79
9./II
MU16
18
313
Blank Lorenz
TS Egg
AUT
2005
3:04,45
9./I
MU16
19
43
Hanis Natanael
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
3:06,42
10./I
MU16
20
78
Pölzl Elias
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2005
3:06,88
11./I
MU16
12:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:51,44
MU16
2
284
Ecker Nikolaus
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
2:53,61
MU16
3
225
Sellers Barnaby
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
GBR
2005
2:54,05
MU16
4
437
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:54,33
MU16
5
97
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:55,86
MU16
6
44
Hinterndorfer Timo
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:58,31
MU16
7
209
Wilflingseder Laurenz
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2004
3:01,16
MU16
8
306
Elbs Leonhard
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2005
3:01,39
MU16
9
313
Blank Lorenz
TS Egg
AUT
2005
3:04,45
MU16
10
43
Hanis Natanael
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
3:06,42
MU16
11
78
Pölzl Elias
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2005
3:06,88
MU16
12:55 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
2:38,35
MU16
2
258
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:38,91
MU16
3
265
Reißelhuber Markus
team2012.at
AUT
2005
2:44,71
MU16
4
57
Bezecny Emil
HSV WN
AUT
2004
2:45,28
MU16
5
442
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
2:48,32
MU16
6
82
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:48,40
MU16
7
456
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:50,49
MU16
8
123
Steindorfer Tobias
LC Villach
AUT
2005
2:57,20
MU16
9
307
Schett Timo
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
3:02,79
MU16
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig