Kugelstoß W, WU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Nationaler U20 Rekord
15,18
Aigner Melitta
AUT
Linz (AUT)
09.08.1980
U20 Meisterschaftsrekord
14,31
Touré Djeneba
AUT
Kapfenberg (AUT)
01.01.2013
Landes U20 Rekord
12,40
Lindenthaler Andrea
AUT
Hallein (AUT)
10.06.2005
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
199
Rüdisser Carola
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
12,27
1./I
11,00
11,99
12,27
11,10
10,76
10,52
WU20
4000g
2
317
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
11,51
2./I
11,29
11,51
x
11,12
10,57
11,12
WU20
4000g
3
243
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,11
3./I
10,86
11,06
10,31
10,21
11,10
11,11
WU20
4000g
4
421
Lorenz Nina
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2000
10,90
4./I
10,90
9,92
10,37
10,87
10,86
x
WU20
4000g
5
100
Bostjancic Lea
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2000
10,88
5./I
10,16
x
10,02
10,88
x
x
WU20
4000g
6
33
Limbeck Astrid
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
10,86
6./I
10,05
10,79
x
x
10,57
10,86
WU20
4000g
7
64
Bodner Angelika-Charlotte
KLC
AUT
2001
10,26
7./I
10,21
x
10,17
10,03
10,26
x
WU20
4000g
aW
450
Dadic Ivona
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1993
13,68
./I
13,36
13,68
13,59
13,51
x
13,45
W
4000g
323
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU20
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
450
Dadic Ivona
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1993
13,68
./I
13,36
13,68
13,59
13,51
x
13,45
W
4000g
Weibliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
199
Rüdisser Carola
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
12,27
1./I
11,00
11,99
12,27
11,10
10,76
10,52
WU20
4000g
2
317
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
11,51
2./I
11,29
11,51
x
11,12
10,57
11,12
WU20
4000g
3
243
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,11
3./I
10,86
11,06
10,31
10,21
11,10
11,11
WU20
4000g
4
421
Lorenz Nina
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2000
10,90
4./I
10,90
9,92
10,37
10,87
10,86
x
WU20
4000g
5
100
Bostjancic Lea
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2000
10,88
5./I
10,16
x
10,02
10,88
x
x
WU20
4000g
6
33
Limbeck Astrid
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
10,86
6./I
10,05
10,79
x
x
10,57
10,86
WU20
4000g
7
64
Bodner Angelika-Charlotte
KLC
AUT
2001
10,26
7./I
10,21
x
10,17
10,03
10,26
x
WU20
4000g
323
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU20
4000g
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig