Speerwurf M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
31,53
1./I
30,42
x
x
31,53
31,03
31,03
M70
500g
2
482
Zipp Wolfgang
TV Ludweiler
GER
1938
31,23
2./I
x
29,56
x
22,33
x
31,23
M80
400g
3
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
31,17
3./I
31,07
29,72
31,17
31,04
25,81
x
M75
500g
4
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
30,22
4./I
28,83
30,22
27,37
27,03
28,13
28,27
M70
500g
5
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
29,73
5./I
29,60
29,73
29,04
x
29,03
x
M80
400g
6
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29,21
6./I
23,48
27,31
27,30
x
28,74
29,21
M70
500g
7
540
Gallelli Mario
LC Rehlingen
GER
1935
27,78
7./I
23,79
25,70
26,22
27,78
27,05
27,29
M80
400g
8
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
26,64
8./I
17,28
x
x
20,30
26,47
26,64
M80
400g
9
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
25,98
9./I
23,15
23,89
25,17
25,98
25,85
23,06
M80
400g
10
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
24,06
10./I
24,06
x
23,89
x
x
x
M75
500g
11
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
24,01
11./I
22,94
23,24
24,01
23,31
23,98
22,85
M70
500g
12
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
23,84
12./I
23,76
23,36
23,84
22,29
x
x
M80
400g
13
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17,33
13./I
14,41
16,58
16,10
17,33
15,60
x
M85
400g
14
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16,96
14./I
13,80
x
14,00
x
15,91
16,96
M80
400g
15
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
13,80
15./I
13,05
13,43
12,94
12,81
13,80
x
M90
400g
16
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
8,07
16./I
8,07
7,31
x
x
x
x
M80
400g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
31,53
1./I
30,42
x
x
31,53
31,03
31,03
M70
500g
2
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
30,22
4./I
28,83
30,22
27,37
27,03
28,13
28,27
M70
500g
3
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29,21
6./I
23,48
27,31
27,30
x
28,74
29,21
M70
500g
4
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
24,01
11./I
22,94
23,24
24,01
23,31
23,98
22,85
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
31,17
3./I
31,07
29,72
31,17
31,04
25,81
x
M75
500g
2
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
24,06
10./I
24,06
x
23,89
x
x
x
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
482
Zipp Wolfgang
TV Ludweiler
GER
1938
31,23
2./I
x
29,56
x
22,33
x
31,23
M80
400g
2
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
29,73
5./I
29,60
29,73
29,04
x
29,03
x
M80
400g
3
540
Gallelli Mario
LC Rehlingen
GER
1935
27,78
7./I
23,79
25,70
26,22
27,78
27,05
27,29
M80
400g
4
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
26,64
8./I
17,28
x
x
20,30
26,47
26,64
M80
400g
5
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
25,98
9./I
23,15
23,89
25,17
25,98
25,85
23,06
M80
400g
6
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
23,84
12./I
23,76
23,36
23,84
22,29
x
x
M80
400g
7
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16,96
14./I
13,80
x
14,00
x
15,91
16,96
M80
400g
8
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
8,07
16./I
8,07
7,31
x
x
x
x
M80
400g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17,33
13./I
14,41
16,58
16,10
17,33
15,60
x
M85
400g
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
13,80
15./I
13,05
13,43
12,94
12,81
13,80
x
M90
400g