Weitsprung M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
131
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
5,36
(+0,3)
1./I
5,13
(-0,8)
4,86
(0,0)
x
4,88
(-0,1)
4,90
(+0,1)
5,36
(+0,3)
M15
2
108
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
5,19
(+0,2)
2./I
4,51
(+0,6)
4,94
(+1,8)
5,19
(+0,2)
4,76
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,4)
5,09
(-0,2)
M14
3
142
Löffler Jonah
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2003
5,15
(0,0)
3./I
5,15
(0,0)
5,03
(-0,4)
-
x
5,11
(0,0)
x
M15
4
120
Haas Lukas
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2003
5,01
(+0,5)
4./I
x
4,88
(-0,3)
4,75
(0,0)
5,01
(+0,5)
4,80
(0,0)
4,95
(0,0)
M15
5
132
Herlihy Marc
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
4,63
(-0,2)
5./I
x
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,06
(-0,2)
4,63
(-0,2)
4,58
(0,0)
M15
6
128
Bleier Justin
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
4,61
(+0,4)
6./I
3,97
(-1,0)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,61
(+0,4)
3,88
(+0,8)
4,22
(+0,3)
4,55
(+0,5)
M15
7
89
Krause Julian
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4,51
(+1,4)
7./I
4,51
(+1,4)
4,43
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,4)
4,35
(-0,1)
4,37
(+0,5)
4,35
(0,0)
M14
8
104
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4,31
(+0,4)
8./I
4,20
(+1,4)
4,15
(+1,3)
3,84
(+0,1)
3,98
(-0,2)
3,53
(0,0)
4,31
(+0,4)
M14
9
103
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4,31
(0,0)
9./I
4,15
(+1,1)
4,11
(+0,7)
4,31
(0,0)
x
4,17
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
M14
10
90
Wehr Benedikt
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4,20
(0,0)
10./I
4,04
(-1,9)
3,89
(+0,3)
4,20
(0,0)
x
4,10
(-0,9)
4,03
(-0,4)
M14
100
Nützel Sebastian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2004
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
80
Liebenwald Linus
UAC Kulmbach
GER
2004
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
131
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
5,36
(+0,3)
1./I
5,13
(-0,8)
4,86
(0,0)
x
4,88
(-0,1)
4,90
(+0,1)
5,36
(+0,3)
M15
2
142
Löffler Jonah
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2003
5,15
(0,0)
3./I
5,15
(0,0)
5,03
(-0,4)
-
x
5,11
(0,0)
x
M15
3
120
Haas Lukas
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2003
5,01
(+0,5)
4./I
x
4,88
(-0,3)
4,75
(0,0)
5,01
(+0,5)
4,80
(0,0)
4,95
(0,0)
M15
4
132
Herlihy Marc
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
4,63
(-0,2)
5./I
x
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,06
(-0,2)
4,63
(-0,2)
4,58
(0,0)
M15
5
128
Bleier Justin
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
4,61
(+0,4)
6./I
3,97
(-1,0)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,61
(+0,4)
3,88
(+0,8)
4,22
(+0,3)
4,55
(+0,5)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
5,19
(+0,2)
2./I
4,51
(+0,6)
4,94
(+1,8)
5,19
(+0,2)
4,76
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,4)
5,09
(-0,2)
M14
2
89
Krause Julian
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4,51
(+1,4)
7./I
4,51
(+1,4)
4,43
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,4)
4,35
(-0,1)
4,37
(+0,5)
4,35
(0,0)
M14
3
104
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4,31
(+0,4)
8./I
4,20
(+1,4)
4,15
(+1,3)
3,84
(+0,1)
3,98
(-0,2)
3,53
(0,0)
4,31
(+0,4)
M14
4
103
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4,31
(0,0)
9./I
4,15
(+1,1)
4,11
(+0,7)
4,31
(0,0)
x
4,17
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
M14
5
90
Wehr Benedikt
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4,20
(0,0)
10./I
4,04
(-1,9)
3,89
(+0,3)
4,20
(0,0)
x
4,10
(-0,9)
4,03
(-0,4)
M14
100
Nützel Sebastian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2004
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
80
Liebenwald Linus
UAC Kulmbach
GER
2004
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14