Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Hesse Jenny
LG Eder
GER
1987
5,53
(-1,6)
1./I
5,35
(-1,2)
x
5,53
(-1,6)
x
5,34
(0,0)
x
W30
2
41
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
5,07
(-0,7)
2./I
4,79
(-0,7)
4,99
(0,0)
5,07
(-0,7)
4,87
(+0,1)
5,06
(+0,3)
x
W
3
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
5,04
(-0,7)
3./I
4,50
(+0,6)
4,69
(0,0)
4,87
(-0,7)
5,04
(-0,7)
4,77
(+0,3)
4,66
(0,0)
W35
4
59
Schubert Franziska
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
1988
4,96
(+0,5)
4./I
4,85
(-1,3)
4,93
(-0,2)
4,96
(+0,5)
4,95
(+0,6)
x
4,93
(+0,9)
W30
5
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
4,73
(-0,7)
5./I
4,71
(-1,8)
4,61
(0,0)
4,73
(-0,7)
x
4,69
(0,0)
4,57
(+1,1)
W
6
152
Stindl Agnes
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
4,61
(-1,0)
6./I
4,31
(+0,1)
x
4,61
(-1,0)
4,59
(0,0)
x
x
WJU20
7
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4,61
(+0,3)
7./I
4,47
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,1)
4,61
(+0,3)
4,38
(0,0)
4,56
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
W35
8
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4,60
(+0,5)
8./I
x
4,43
(-2,5)
x
4,60
(+0,5)
x
x
W30
9
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
4,52
(-0,6)
9./I
4,31
(-0,9)
4,52
(-0,6)
4,01
(-0,1)
3,86
(+0,9)
4,21
(-0,9)
x
W30
10
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
4,41
(0,0)
10./I
x
4,30
(+0,1)
4,41
(0,0)
4,21
(+0,6)
4,35
(0,0)
x
WJU18
11
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4,41
(+0,1)
11./I
4,12
(+0,5)
4,34
(+0,2)
x
4,41
(+0,1)
4,23
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
WJU18
12
87
Baier Julia
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
4,41
(+0,6)
12./I
4,23
(-2,2)
x
4,32
(-1,0)
4,27
(+1,1)
4,32
(+2,1)
4,41
(+0,6)
W30
13
153
Stindle Xenia
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
4,29
(+0,2)
13./I
4,25
(-1,1)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,18
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,1)
x
4,17
(+0,5)
W
14
151
Schmidt Luisa
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
4,21
(+0,1)
14./I
x
x
4,21
(+0,1)
4,16
(0,0)
x
3,34
(0,0)
WJU18
15
140
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
4,21
(-1,2)
15./I
4,21
(-1,2)
4,11
(-0,3)
x
4,13
(+0,8)
x
3,36
(+0,4)
W35
16
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
4,21
(+0,5)
16./I
x
3,75
(-0,5)
3,90
(0,0)
4,21
(+0,5)
x
x
W30
17
149
Schmidt Celina
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
3,87
(+0,1)
17./I
3,82
(-0,5)
3,87
(+0,1)
3,76
(+0,2)
3,68
(+0,6)
x
3,62
(+0,1)
WJU18
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4,57
(+0,5)
./I
4,52
(+0,2)
4,57
(+0,5)
4,48
(+0,6)
4,43
(0,0)
x
x
W
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
5,07
(-0,7)
2./I
4,79
(-0,7)
4,99
(0,0)
5,07
(-0,7)
4,87
(+0,1)
5,06
(+0,3)
x
W
2
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
4,73
(-0,7)
5./I
4,71
(-1,8)
4,61
(0,0)
4,73
(-0,7)
x
4,69
(0,0)
4,57
(+1,1)
W
3
153
Stindle Xenia
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
4,29
(+0,2)
13./I
4,25
(-1,1)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,18
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,1)
x
4,17
(+0,5)
W
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4,57
(+0,5)
./I
4,52
(+0,2)
4,57
(+0,5)
4,48
(+0,6)
4,43
(0,0)
x
x
W
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
152
Stindl Agnes
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
4,61
(-1,0)
6./I
4,31
(+0,1)
x
4,61
(-1,0)
4,59
(0,0)
x
x
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
4,41
(0,0)
10./I
x
4,30
(+0,1)
4,41
(0,0)
4,21
(+0,6)
4,35
(0,0)
x
WJU18
2
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4,41
(+0,1)
11./I
4,12
(+0,5)
4,34
(+0,2)
x
4,41
(+0,1)
4,23
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
WJU18
3
151
Schmidt Luisa
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
4,21
(+0,1)
14./I
x
x
4,21
(+0,1)
4,16
(0,0)
x
3,34
(0,0)
WJU18
4
149
Schmidt Celina
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
3,87
(+0,1)
17./I
3,82
(-0,5)
3,87
(+0,1)
3,76
(+0,2)
3,68
(+0,6)
x
3,62
(+0,1)
WJU18
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Hesse Jenny
LG Eder
GER
1987
5,53
(-1,6)
1./I
5,35
(-1,2)
x
5,53
(-1,6)
x
5,34
(0,0)
x
W30
2
59
Schubert Franziska
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
1988
4,96
(+0,5)
4./I
4,85
(-1,3)
4,93
(-0,2)
4,96
(+0,5)
4,95
(+0,6)
x
4,93
(+0,9)
W30
3
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4,60
(+0,5)
8./I
x
4,43
(-2,5)
x
4,60
(+0,5)
x
x
W30
4
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
4,52
(-0,6)
9./I
4,31
(-0,9)
4,52
(-0,6)
4,01
(-0,1)
3,86
(+0,9)
4,21
(-0,9)
x
W30
5
87
Baier Julia
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
4,41
(+0,6)
12./I
4,23
(-2,2)
x
4,32
(-1,0)
4,27
(+1,1)
4,32
(+2,1)
4,41
(+0,6)
W30
6
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
4,21
(+0,5)
16./I
x
3,75
(-0,5)
3,90
(0,0)
4,21
(+0,5)
x
x
W30
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
5,04
(-0,7)
3./I
4,50
(+0,6)
4,69
(0,0)
4,87
(-0,7)
5,04
(-0,7)
4,77
(+0,3)
4,66
(0,0)
W35
2
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4,61
(+0,3)
7./I
4,47
(0,0)
4,48
(+0,1)
4,61
(+0,3)
4,38
(0,0)
4,56
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
W35
3
140
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
4,21
(-1,2)
15./I
4,21
(-1,2)
4,11
(-0,3)
x
4,13
(+0,8)
x
3,36
(+0,4)
W35