Weitsprung W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
4,66
(0,0)
1./I
4,60
(+0,6)
4,66
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,59
(+0,5)
x
x
W45
2
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
4,56
(+0,3)
2./I
4,34
(+0,3)
4,35
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,32
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,3)
W50
3
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
4,54
(0,0)
3./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(0,0)
4,32
(+0,9)
x
W50
4
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
4,51
(+0,8)
4./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,39
(+0,9)
4,51
(+0,8)
W45
5
143
Göbel Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
4,37
(0,0)
5./I
4,21
(+0,2)
4,37
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,2)
4,23
(+0,7)
4,32
(0,0)
4,37
(-0,2)
W45
6
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
4,27
(0,0)
6./I
3,83
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
4,10
(-0,3)
4,07
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
W40
7
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
3,98
(+0,6)
7./I
3,90
(-0,4)
3,52
(0,0)
3,82
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,5)
3,75
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,6)
W45
8
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3,89
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
3,64
(-0,1)
x
(+1,2)
3,89
(0,0)
3,80
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
W60
9
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
3,83
(0,0)
9./I
3,79
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,4)
3,76
(+1,2)
3,66
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,2)
W45
10
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
3,80
(0,0)
10./I
3,38
(+0,7)
3,80
(0,0)
3,72
(+0,7)
3,59
(0,0)
3,40
(-0,2)
3,66
(0,0)
W60
11
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
3,53
(+0,1)
11./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
3,21
(0,0)
3,53
(+0,1)
3,47
(+0,6)
W50
12
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
3,53
(-0,7)
12./I
3,28
(-0,1)
3,31
(0,0)
3,53
(-0,7)
3,37
(0,0)
3,27
(+0,2)
-
W70
13
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3,46
(+0,7)
13./I
3,25
(+0,4)
3,36
(-1,2)
3,45
(+0,3)
3,42
(+1,5)
3,46
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
W50
14
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
3,35
(0,0)
14./I
3,35
(0,0)
3,26
(0,0)
3,18
(0,0)
x
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
W45
15
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
3,15
(-0,1)
15./I
2,77
(0,0)
x
(-1,1)
3,08
(0,0)
3,15
(-0,1)
2,98
(+0,3)
-
W45
16
112
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
2,73
(0,0)
16./I
2,73
(0,0)
2,67
(0,0)
2,58
(0,0)
2,47
(+1,1)
2,64
(0,0)
2,67
(+0,1)
W45
17
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
2,65
(0,0)
17./I
2,65
(0,0)
2,37
(0,0)
2,35
(+0,4)
2,51
(0,0)
2,53
(-0,1)
2,15
(+0,3)
W55
18
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
2,43
(0,0)
18./I
2,42
(-0,6)
2,22
(-0,8)
2,42
(+0,4)
2,43
(0,0)
2,38
(+1,1)
2,35
(0,0)
W65
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
4,27
(0,0)
6./I
3,83
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
4,10
(-0,3)
4,07
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
W40
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
4,66
(0,0)
1./I
4,60
(+0,6)
4,66
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,59
(+0,5)
x
x
W45
2
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
4,51
(+0,8)
4./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,39
(+0,9)
4,51
(+0,8)
W45
3
143
Göbel Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
4,37
(0,0)
5./I
4,21
(+0,2)
4,37
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,2)
4,23
(+0,7)
4,32
(0,0)
4,37
(-0,2)
W45
4
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
3,98
(+0,6)
7./I
3,90
(-0,4)
3,52
(0,0)
3,82
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,5)
3,75
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,6)
W45
5
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
3,83
(0,0)
9./I
3,79
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,54
(+0,4)
3,76
(+1,2)
3,66
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,2)
W45
6
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
3,35
(0,0)
14./I
3,35
(0,0)
3,26
(0,0)
3,18
(0,0)
x
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
W45
7
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
3,15
(-0,1)
15./I
2,77
(0,0)
x
(-1,1)
3,08
(0,0)
3,15
(-0,1)
2,98
(+0,3)
-
W45
8
112
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
2,73
(0,0)
16./I
2,73
(0,0)
2,67
(0,0)
2,58
(0,0)
2,47
(+1,1)
2,64
(0,0)
2,67
(+0,1)
W45
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
4,56
(+0,3)
2./I
4,34
(+0,3)
4,35
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
4,32
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,3)
W50
2
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
4,54
(0,0)
3./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(0,0)
4,32
(+0,9)
x
W50
3
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
3,53
(+0,1)
11./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
3,21
(0,0)
3,53
(+0,1)
3,47
(+0,6)
W50
4
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3,46
(+0,7)
13./I
3,25
(+0,4)
3,36
(-1,2)
3,45
(+0,3)
3,42
(+1,5)
3,46
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
W50
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
2,65
(0,0)
17./I
2,65
(0,0)
2,37
(0,0)
2,35
(+0,4)
2,51
(0,0)
2,53
(-0,1)
2,15
(+0,3)
W55
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3,89
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
3,64
(-0,1)
x
(+1,2)
3,89
(0,0)
3,80
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
W60
2
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
3,80
(0,0)
10./I
3,38
(+0,7)
3,80
(0,0)
3,72
(+0,7)
3,59
(0,0)
3,40
(-0,2)
3,66
(0,0)
W60
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
2,43
(0,0)
18./I
2,42
(-0,6)
2,22
(-0,8)
2,42
(+0,4)
2,43
(0,0)
2,38
(+1,1)
2,35
(0,0)
W65
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
3,53
(-0,7)
12./I
3,28
(-0,1)
3,31
(0,0)
3,53
(-0,7)
3,37
(0,0)
3,27
(+0,2)
-
W70