Crosslauf WKU12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.03.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
167
Harjes Nele
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
4:58
W11
2
174
Ross Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
5:00
+ 0:02
W10
3
6
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:08
+ 0:10
W11
4
8
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2009
5:13
+ 0:15
W10
5
26
Prinz Helena
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
5:25
+ 0:27
W11
6
132
Pfeifer Kimara
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
5:26
+ 0:28
W10
7
4
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:28
+ 0:30
W11
8
133
Schneider Leonie
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
5:35
+ 0:37
W10
9
195
May Saskia
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
5:36
+ 0:38
W11
10
30
Blesing Anne
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:36
+ 0:38
W10
11
29
Blek Nicole
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:41
+ 0:43
W10
12
45
Strupp Summer
TV Fürth
HE
2009
5:42
+ 0:44
W10
13
5
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:43
+ 0:45
W11
14
148
Schmitt Luisa
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
5:47
+ 0:49
W11
15
990
Blek Isabell
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:49
+ 0:51
W10
16
31
Komar Hanna
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:50
+ 0:52
W10
17
96
Meeß Zoe
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2009
5:51
+ 0:53
W10
18
146
Ginader Lena
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
6:24
+ 1:26
W11
19
194
Hoffner Marie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
6:53
+ 1:55
W11
20
93
Heimberger Chiara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
6:55
+ 1:57
W11
21
25
Göbel Dorit
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
6:56
+ 1:58
W11
22
91
Dewald Clara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
7:02
+ 2:04
W11
23
44
Pfeiffer Nicole
TV Fürth
HE
2009
7:03
+ 2:05
W10
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
167
Harjes Nele
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
4:58
2
6
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:08
+ 0:10
3
26
Prinz Helena
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
5:25
+ 0:27
4
4
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:28
+ 0:30
5
195
May Saskia
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
5:36
+ 0:38
6
5
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
5:43
+ 0:45
7
148
Schmitt Luisa
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
5:47
+ 0:49
8
146
Ginader Lena
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
6:24
+ 1:26
9
194
Hoffner Marie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
6:53
+ 1:55
10
93
Heimberger Chiara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
6:55
+ 1:57
11
25
Göbel Dorit
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
6:56
+ 1:58
12
91
Dewald Clara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
7:02
+ 2:04
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
174
Ross Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
5:00
2
8
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2009
5:13
+ 0:13
3
132
Pfeifer Kimara
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
5:26
+ 0:26
4
133
Schneider Leonie
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
5:35
+ 0:35
5
30
Blesing Anne
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:36
+ 0:36
6
29
Blek Nicole
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:41
+ 0:41
7
45
Strupp Summer
TV Fürth
HE
2009
5:42
+ 0:42
8
990
Blek Isabell
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:49
+ 0:49
9
31
Komar Hanna
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
5:50
+ 0:50
10
96
Meeß Zoe
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2009
5:51
+ 0:51
11
44
Pfeiffer Nicole
TV Fürth
HE
2009
7:03
+ 2:03