01. - 02. Sep 2018 Hessische Blockmeisterschaften U14/U16 - Groß-Gerau

Jugend M15

02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,4, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
11,72
1./I
2
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
12,02
2./I
3
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
12,10
3./I
4
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
12,28
4./I
5
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
12,33
5./I
6
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
12,42
1./II
7
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
12,73
2./II
8
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
12,82
3./II
9
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
13,48
4./II
10
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
13,61
5./II
02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
12,57
1./I
2
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
12,91
2./I
3
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
13,19
3./I
4
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
13,32
4./I
129
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
Can
02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
12,36
1./I
2
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
12,69
2./I
3
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
12,85
3./I
4
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
13,12
4./I
5
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
13,14
5./I
6
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
14,12
6./I
02.09.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
7:03,99
1./I
2
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
7:13,80
2./I
3
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
7:18,90
3./I
4
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
7:26,81
4./I
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
10,89
1./I
2
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
11,75
1./II
3
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
11,83
2./I
4
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
12,10
3./I
5
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
12,14
4./I
6
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
12,21
5./I
7
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
12,63
2./II
8
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
12,75
3./II
9
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
12,82
4./II
10
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
13,22
5./II
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
11,80
1./I
2
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
12,59
2./I
3
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
14,21
3./I
4
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
14,91
4./I
129
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
Can
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
11,85
1./I
2
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
13,00
2./I
3
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
13,13
3./I
4
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
13,59
4./I
5
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
14,94
5./I
6
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
16,24
6./I
02.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
Info
1
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
1,76
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
1,76
1./II
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
3
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
1,72
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
4
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
1,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
1,56
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
1,56
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
1,56
6./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
1,56
3./II
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
1,56
3./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
02.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
5,93
(+0,2)
1./I
5,57
(0,0)
5,52
(-0,6)
5,93
(+0,2)
2
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
5,76
(0,0)
2./I
5,06
(-0,6)
5,55
(-0,5)
5,76
(0,0)
3
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
5,68
(-0,2)
3./I
5,54
(-0,9)
5,68
(-0,2)
x
4
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
5,44
(-1,6)
4./I
5,27
(0,0)
5,44
(-1,6)
5,34
(-0,7)
5
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
5,33
(-0,3)
5./I
5,33
(-0,3)
5,18
(-0,1)
5,11
(+0,3)
6
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
4,91
(-0,3)
6./I
4,91
(-0,3)
4,60
(-0,1)
4,84
(0,0)
7
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
4,90
(+0,6)
7./I
4,90
(+0,6)
x
4,70
(-1,1)
8
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
4,86
(-0,1)
8./I
4,67
(0,0)
x
4,86
(-0,1)
9
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
4,85
(-0,6)
9./I
4,85
(-0,6)
4,63
(-0,9)
x
10
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
4,49
(-1,2)
10./I
4,49
(-1,2)
x
4,44
(0,0)
73
Haber Tim
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Strahl Moritz
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
5,43
(0,0)
1./I
5,42
(-1,4)
5,43
(0,0)
x
2
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
5,40
(0,0)
2./I
5,11
(0,0)
5,40
(0,0)
5,19
(-1,1)
3
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
4,93
(-0,4)
3./I
4,68
(-0,3)
4,93
(-0,4)
4,92
(0,0)
4
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
4,90
(-1,3)
4./I
4,79
(-0,7)
4,90
(-1,3)
x
02.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
5,59
(-1,2)
1./I
5,59
(-1,2)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-0,1)
2
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
5,36
(-0,3)
2./I
5,36
(-0,3)
x
(-0,5)
5,29
(+0,1)
3
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
5,17
(-0,6)
3./I
5,17
(-0,6)
4,18
(-1,5)
5,10
(+0,2)
4
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
4,75
(-0,1)
4./I
4,75
(-0,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,74
(+0,1)
5
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
4,60
(-0,5)
5./I
4,50
(-0,3)
4,12
(0,0)
4,60
(-0,5)
6
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,16
(+0,1)
6./I
3,73
(-0,6)
4,16
(+0,1)
4,12
(-1,7)
02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
15,09
1./I
15,09
14,51
x
2
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
14,51
2./I
14,37
13,29
14,51
3
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
12,00
3./I
x
12,00
10,48
4
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
11,45
4./I
11,11
10,88
11,45
5
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
11,26
5./I
11,26
10,83
x
6
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
10,65
6./I
10,30
10,65
10,53
02.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
45,53
1./I
x
45,53
x
2
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
43,08
2./I
40,81
34,92
43,08
3
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
38,68
3./I
36,23
38,68
x
4
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
36,39
4./I
x
36,39
x
5
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
30,09
5./I
30,09
x
28,23
6
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
27,00
6./I
x
24,11
27,00
02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
47,49
1./I
47,49
46,42
x
2
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
37,59
2./I
33,91
37,10
37,59
3
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
36,63
3./I
34,91
36,63
35,84
4
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
35,57
4./I
34,42
35,57
34,18
5
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
35,03
5./I
31,79
33,03
35,03
6
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
34,04
6./I
25,78
34,04
29,54
7
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
33,42
7./I
31,56
33,42
x
8
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
32,17
8./I
32,17
25,57
25,31
9
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
31,27
9./I
27,97
29,21
31,27
10
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
29,53
10./I
29,53
28,61
28,20
73
Haber Tim
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Strahl Moritz
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
59,00
1./I
59,00
x
39,50
2
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
58,50
2./I
54,50
58,50
50,50
3
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
47,00
3./I
47,00
47,00
46,50
4
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
45,00
4./I
40,50
x
45,00
129
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
179
Kunkel Johannes
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
80H
WEI
100
SPE
Info
1
201
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
HE
2003
2.892
1,56
 
(509)
11,75
 
(572)
5,76
0,0
(570)
11,72
+2,4
(620)
47,49
 
(621)
2
46
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
2.889
1,72
 
(588)
10,89
+2,0
(629)
5,93
+0,2
(586)
12,02
+2,4
(588)
31,27
 
(498)
3
94
Zappey Lennard
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
2.729
1,60
 
(529)
12,10
+2,0
(551)
5,68
-0,2
(563)
12,33
+2,4
(557)
35,03
 
(529)
4
244
Vogt Jonathan
TV Petersberg
HE
2003
2.718
1,76
 
(607)
12,21
+2,0
(545)
5,44
-1,6
(539)
12,82
+0,7
(511)
33,42
 
(516)
5
90
Scherke Noah
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
2.715
1,56
 
(509)
11,83
+2,0
(567)
5,33
-0,3
(528)
12,28
+2,4
(562)
37,59
 
(549)
6
92
Stauber Philipp
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2003
2.625
1,60
 
(529)
12,14
+2,0
(549)
4,91
-0,3
(486)
12,73
+0,7
(519)
36,63
 
(542)
7
147
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
2.597
1,56
 
(509)
12,63
 
(522)
4,86
-0,1
(481)
12,10
+2,4
(580)
32,17
 
(505)
8
172
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
2.575
1,76
 
(607)
12,82
 
(512)
4,85
-0,6
(480)
13,48
+0,7
(455)
34,04
 
(521)
9
53
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
2.541
1,56
 
(509)
12,75
 
(516)
4,90
+0,6
(485)
12,42
+0,7
(548)
29,53
 
(483)
10
8
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
2.420
1,56
 
(509)
13,22
 
(492)
4,49
-1,2
(442)
13,61
+0,7
(444)
35,57
 
(533)
 
73
Haber Tim
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
n.a.
 
 
DNS
 
 
DNS
 
 
77
Strahl Moritz
LG Dornburg
HE
2003
n.a.
 
 
DNS
 
 
DNS
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
BAL
80H
100
WEI
2K0
Info
1
298
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
2.549
58,50
 
(460)
11,80
+0,7
(569)
12,57
-1,1
(534)
5,43
0,0
(538)
7:26,81
 
(448)
2
36
Fuchs Valentin
TV Burgsolms
HE
2003
2.425
59,00
 
(463)
12,59
+0,7
(524)
13,19
-1,1
(479)
4,93
-0,4
(488)
7:13,80
 
(471)
3
220
Benes Maximilian
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
2.306
47,00
 
(396)
14,91
+0,7
(419)
13,32
-1,1
(468)
5,40
0,0
(535)
7:03,99
 
(488)
4
288
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
2.281
45,00
 
(384)
14,21
+0,7
(447)
12,91
-1,1
(503)
4,90
-1,3
(485)
7:18,90
 
(462)
 
129
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
abg.
DNS
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
 
179
Kunkel Johannes
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
n.a.
DNS
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
DIS
80H
WEI
KUG
100
Info
1
148
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
3.006
45,53
 
(668)
11,85
+1,1
(566)
5,59
-1,2
(554)
15,09
 
(664)
12,36
+1,3
(554)
2
319
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
2.673
38,68
 
(602)
13,13
+1,1
(496)
5,36
-0,3
(531)
11,26
 
(521)
12,69
+1,3
(523)
3
225
Krummeich Noah-Elias
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
2.520
30,09
 
(510)
13,00
+1,1
(503)
4,75
-0,1
(469)
11,45
 
(529)
12,85
+1,3
(509)
4
58
Wittig Constantin
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
2.485
36,39
 
(579)
14,94
+1,1
(418)
4,60
-0,5
(454)
12,00
 
(551)
13,14
+1,3
(483)
5
122
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
2.473
43,08
 
(645)
16,24
+1,1
(373)
4,16
+0,1
(406)
14,51
 
(644)
14,12
+1,3
(405)
6
246
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
2.442
27,00
 
(474)
13,59
+1,1
(474)
5,17
-0,6
(513)
10,65
 
(496)
13,12
+1,3
(485)

Jugend M14

02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,62
1./I
2
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
13,10
2./I
3
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
13,44
3./I
02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,57
1./I
2
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
12,19
2./I
3
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
12,36
1./II
4
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,47
3./I
5
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
12,62
4./I
6
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
12,86
2./II
7
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
12,94
3./II
8
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
12,97
4./II
9
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
13,43
5./II
02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
12,02
1./I
2
281
Kroll Lukas (GK)
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
12,83
2./I
3
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
13,00
3./I
4
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
13,03
4./I
5
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
13,20
5./I
6
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
13,59
6./I
7
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
13,90
7./I
8
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
14,22
8./I
02.09.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
6:43,21
1./I
2
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
6:52,15
2./I
3
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
6:54,62
3./I
4
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
7:03,82
4./I
5
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
7:07,27
5./I
6
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
7:09,13
6./I
7
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
7:35,64
7./I
8
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
7:36,46
8./I
9
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
7:42,85
9./I
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,87
1./I
2
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
13,27
2./I
3
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
14,20
3./I
02.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,48
1./I
2
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
11,96
2./I
3
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
12,17
3./I
4
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
12,53
1./II
5
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,72
4./I
6
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
12,95
2./II
7
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
13,50
3./II
8
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
13,73
4./II
9
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
15,67
5./II
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
12,27
1./I
2
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
12,32
2./I
3
281
Kroll Lukas (GK)
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
12,40
3./I
4
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
12,77
4./I
5
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
13,45
1./II
6
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
13,48
2./II
7
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
13,80
3./II
8
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
14,63
4./II
314
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2004
Can
02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
281
Kroll Lukas (GK)
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
1,60
2./I
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
3
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
1,52
4./I
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
1,52
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
1,52
6./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
1,52
7./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
8
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
1,48
8./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
02.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
5,75
(-0,1)
1./I
5,73
(0,0)
5,70
(-0,6)
5,75
(-0,1)
2
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
5,19
(+0,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
4,53
(+0,3)
5,19
(+0,4)
3
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
4,50
(-0,3)
3./I
4,25
(-0,1)
4,50
(-0,3)
4,45
(-0,1)
02.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
6,05
1./I
5,75
6,05
5,86
2
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
5,75
2./I
5,75
5,56
5,43
3
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
5,35
3./I
5,08
5,01
5,35
4
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
5,29
4./I
5,29
5,23
5,06
5
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
5,17
5./I
x
5,08
5,17
6
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
5,08
6./I
5,08
4,71
5,07
7
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
5,04
7./I
5,02
5,04
5,00
8
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
4,88
8./I
4,62
4,68
4,88
9
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
3,53
9./I
3,05
3,53
2,80
02.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
5,86
(0,0)
1./I
5,05
(+0,1)
x
5,86
(0,0)
2
281
Kroll Lukas (GK)
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
5,35
(0,0)
2./I
5,03
(+0,2)
5,10
(-0,2)
5,35
(0,0)
3
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
5,17
(+0,1)
3./I
5,17
(+0,1)
4,93
(-0,7)
x
(-0,9)
4
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
4,80
(-0,1)
4./I
4,80
(-0,1)
x
4,65
(+0,3)
5
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
4,62
(-0,9)
5./I
4,61
(0,0)
4,62
(-0,9)
4,54
(-1,6)
6
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
4,61
(-1,6)
6./I
4,22
(-0,8)
4,55
(-0,2)
4,61
(-1,6)
7
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
4,43
(0,0)
7./I
4,28
(-1,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,2)
8
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
4,23
(-0,1)
8./I
3,98
(-0,5)
4,10
(0,0)
4,23
(-0,1)
175
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
HE
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
314
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
13,16
1./I
13,15
13,16
x
2
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
11,44
2./I
11,44
11,30
10,85
3
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
10,57
3./I
9,68
x
10,57
02.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
40,53
1./I
x
39,24
40,53
2
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
40,15
2./I
39,95
40,15
37,41
3
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
31,46
3./I
27,85
x
31,46
02.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
33,77
1./I
23,38
33,77
x
2
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
32,77
2./I
32,56
32,77
32,42
3
281
Kroll Lukas (GK)
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
32,47
3./I
31,56
30,79
32,47
4
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
31,84
4./I
30,33
31,84
x
5
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
28,38
5./I
27,69
28,38
x
6
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
25,35
6./I
24,68
25,35
20,60
7
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
23,44
7./I
21,48
23,07
23,44
8
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
22,97
8./I
22,75
22,97
x
02.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
61,50
1./I
58,50
58,50
61,50
2
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
60,50
2./I
49,50
60,50
58,50
3
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
57,00
3./I
57,00
51,00
36,50
4
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
53,00
4./I
50,50
x
53,00
5
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
52,00
5./I
45,50
52,00
50,50
6
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
46,50
6./I
x
46,50
45,00
7
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
46,50
7./I
x
41,00
46,50
8
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
43,00
8./I
32,50
43,00
42,00
9
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
40,50
9./I
40,50
39,00
40,00
168
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
80H
SPE
HOC
100
Info
1
194
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
2.749
5,86
0,0
(580)
12,27
+1,1
(542)
32,77
 
(510)
1,60
 
(529)
12,02
+0,2
(588)
2
281
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
2.631
5,35
0,0
(530)
12,40
+1,1
(534)
32,47
 
(508)
1,64
 
(549)
12,83
+0,2
(510)
3
49
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
2.509
5,17
+0,1
(513)
12,32
+1,1
(539)
28,38
 
(473)
1,52
 
(489)
13,00
+0,2
(495)
4
310
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
2.440
4,80
-0,1
(475)
13,48
-0,5
(479)
33,77
 
(519)
1,52
 
(489)
13,20
+0,2
(478)
5
47
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2004
2.408
4,62
-0,9
(456)
12,77
+1,1
(514)
31,84
 
(503)
1,52
 
(489)
13,59
+0,2
(446)
6
156
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2004
2.363
4,61
-1,6
(455)
13,45
-0,5
(481)
25,35
 
(445)
1,52
 
(489)
13,03
+0,2
(493)
7
157
Appelt Felix
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
2.215
4,23
-0,1
(413)
13,80
-0,5
(465)
23,44
 
(426)
1,52
 
(489)
13,90
+0,2
(422)
8
15
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
2.154
4,43
0,0
(435)
14,63
-0,5
(430)
22,97
 
(422)
1,48
 
(469)
14,22
+0,2
(398)
 
314
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2004
abg.
DNS
 
Can
 
 
 
 
 
175
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
HE
2004
n.a.
DNS
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
BAL
80H
100
WEI
2K0
Info
1
166
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
2.669
52,00
 
(425)
11,48
+0,3
(589)
11,57
+1,6
(636)
6,05
 
(597)
7:42,85
 
(422)
2
146
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2004
2.598
46,50
 
(393)
11,96
+0,3
(559)
12,19
+1,6
(571)
5,75
 
(569)
6:54,62
 
(506)
3
233
Natalio Johan
TV Nidda
HE
2004
2.536
60,50
 
(471)
12,17
+0,3
(547)
12,62
+1,6
(530)
5,04
 
(499)
7:03,82
 
(489)
4
40
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
2.507
57,00
 
(452)
12,72
+0,3
(517)
12,47
+1,6
(544)
4,88
 
(483)
6:52,15
 
(511)
5
17
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
2.477
61,50
 
(476)
13,73
+1,2
(468)
12,94
+1,1
(501)
5,08
 
(503)
6:43,21
 
(529)
6
5
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
HE
2004
2.430
46,50
 
(393)
12,53
+1,2
(527)
12,36
+1,1
(554)
5,29
 
(524)
7:36,46
 
(432)
7
12
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2004
2.397
53,00
 
(430)
12,95
+1,2
(505)
12,97
+1,1
(498)
5,35
 
(530)
7:35,64
 
(434)
8
187
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
2.336
40,50
 
(357)
13,50
+1,2
(479)
12,86
+1,1
(508)
5,17
 
(513)
7:09,13
 
(479)
9
280
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
2.037
43,00
 
(372)
15,67
+1,2
(392)
13,43
+1,1
(459)
3,53
 
(332)
7:07,27
 
(482)
 
168
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
abg.
Can
 
 
 
 
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
DIS
80H
WEI
KUG
100
Info
1
167
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
2.979
40,53
 
(620)
11,87
+2,5
(565)
5,75
-0,1
(569)
13,16
 
(595)
11,62
+2,1
(630)
2
141
Michel Benedict
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
2.601
40,15
 
(617)
13,27
+2,5
(489)
5,19
+0,4
(515)
10,57
 
(493)
13,10
+2,1
(487)
3
238
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
HE
2004
2.404
31,46
 
(526)
14,20
+2,5
(448)
4,50
-0,3
(443)
11,44
 
(529)
13,44
+2,1
(458)

Jugend W15

01.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
13,16
1./I
2
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
13,38
2./I
3
52
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
13,61
3./I
4
96
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
HE
2003
14,03
1./II
5
66
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
14,15
4./I
6
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
14,21
2./II
7
274
Erdil Nilay
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
14,41
5./I
8
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
14,44
3./II
9
97
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
HE
2003
14,64
4./II
10
178
Heinzer Nora
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
14,81
5./II
11
183
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
HE
2003
14,89
6./II
12
237
Möller Dania Katharina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
15,48
7./II
205
Gerber Sarah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
2003
Can
01.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
301
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
12,75
1./I
2
248
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
13,42
2./I
3
69
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
13,52
3./I
4
295
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
HE
2003
14,35
4./I
5
126
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
14,92
5./I
6
64
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
14,96
6./I
7
125
Parmar Sana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
15,09
7./I
01.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
13,43
1./I
2
222
Keutsch Merle
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
13,83
2./I
3
181
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
13,98
3./I
4
236
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
14,64
4./I
5
212
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
14,98
5./I
6
101
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2003
15,10
6./I
7
227
Schramm Carina
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
15,49
7./I
01.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
8:19,22
1./I
2
69
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
8:31,08
2./I
3
295
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
HE
2003
8:33,32
3./I
4
125
Parmar Sana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9:22,46
4./I
5
301
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
9:34,80
5./I
6
126
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9:37,13
6./I
64
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
Can
01.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
13,05
1./I
2
222
Keutsch Merle
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
13,37
2./I
3
236
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
14,75
3./I
4
181
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
15,14
4./I
5
101
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2003
15,22
5./I
6
212
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
15,25
6./I
7
227
Schramm Carina
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
16,88
7./I
01.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
301
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
12,14
1./I
2
69
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
13,12
2./I
3
248
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
13,43
3./I
4
295
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
HE
2003
14,48
4./I
5
126
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
15,23
5./I
6
64
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
15,83
6./I
7
125
Parmar Sana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
17,14
7./I
01.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
12,95
1./I
2
52
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
13,02
2./I
3
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
13,15
3./I
4
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
13,45
4./I
5
205
Gerber Sarah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
2003
13,73
5./I
6
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
13,76
6./I
7
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
13,99
1./II
8
178
Heinzer Nora
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
14,82
2./II
9
97
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
HE
2003
15,02
3./II
10
237
Möller Dania Katharina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
15,43
4./II
11
96
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
HE
2003
15,49
5./II
12
183
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
HE
2003
15,50
6./II
274
Erdil Nilay
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
Can
01.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
1,48
1./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
1,44
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
1,44
1./II
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
237
Möller Dania Katharina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
1,40
2./II
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
1,40
3./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
6
52
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
1,40
3./II
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
205
Gerber Sarah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
2003
1,36
4./II
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
178
Heinzer Nora
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
1,36
5./II
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
96
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
HE
2003
1,32
4./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
183
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
HE
2003
1,32
5./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
66
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
1,28
6./II
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
97
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
HE
2003
1,28
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
274
Erdil Nilay
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
181
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
4,78
(-0,3)
1./I
4,77
(-0,3)
4,78
(-0,3)
x
(-1,4)
2
222
Keutsch Merle
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
4,76
(-0,3)
2./I
4,55
(0,0)
4,76
(-0,3)
x
(-1,2)
3
198
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
4,75
(-0,1)
3./I
4,15
(+0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
4,48
(0,0)
4
101
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2003
4,41
(+0,3)
4./I
3,95
(0,0)
4,41
(+0,3)
4,29
(0,0)
5
236
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
4,22
(-0,1)
5./I
4,08
(0,0)
4,22
(-0,1)
3,65
(-1,5)
6
212
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
4,13
(-0,2)
6./I
3,93
(-1,6)
4,13
(-0,2)
4,02
(-0,7)
7
227
Schramm Carina
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
3,42
(-0,3)
7./I
3,25
(0,0)
3,42
(-0,3)
2,86
(-0,8)
01.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
248
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
5,10
(-0,4)
1./I
4,77
(-0,1)
5,02
(-0,2)
5,10
(-0,4)
2
301
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
4,94
(-1,4)
2./I
4,93
(0,0)
4,94
(-1,4)
4,83
(0,0)
3
295
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
HE
2003
4,33
(-0,8)
3./I
4,15
(-0,4)
4,33
(-0,8)
4,29
(0,0)
4
69
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
4,31
(+0,3)
4./I
4,31
(+0,3)
4,22
(+0,5)
4,00
(0,0)
5
125
Parmar Sana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,13
(-0,8)
5./I
4,13
(-0,8)
3,87
(-0,8)
3,88
(0,0)
6
126
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,11
(-0,8)
6./I
x
(-0,6)
4,11
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
7
64
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
3,91
(0,0)
7./I
3,58
(+0,3)
3,75
(-0,7)
3,91
(0,0)
01.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
5,02
(0,0)
1./I
4,71
(-0,3)
4,55
(+0,1)
5,02
(0,0)
2
52
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
4,84
(-0,3)
2./I
4,84
(-0,3)
4,62
(-0,9)
4,68
(-0,3)
3
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
4,79
(0,0)
1./II
4,67
(0,0)
4,79
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
4
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
4,78
(+0,2)
2./II
4,59
(-0,6)
4,73
(-1,5)
4,78
(+0,2)
5
274
Erdil Nilay
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
4,63
(0,0)
3./I
4,55
(-0,3)
4,61
(0,0)
4,63
(0,0)
6
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
4,35
(0,0)
4./I
4,17
(-0,7)
4,26
(-1,0)
4,35
(0,0)
7
96
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
HE
2003
4,25
(+0,2)
3./II
3,99
(-0,2)
4,25
(+0,2)
4,11
(-0,6)
8
97
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
HE
2003
4,18
(-0,4)
4./II
4,18
(-0,4)
4,08
(+1,0)
3,97
(+0,1)
9
66
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
4,14
(-0,7)
5./II
4,06
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,7)
3,95
(-0,1)
10
183
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
HE
2003
4,10
(0,0)
5./I
4,10
(0,0)
4,02
(-0,2)
3,91
(+0,1)
11
237
Möller Dania Katharina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
4,07
(-1,6)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,07
(-1,6)
x
(0,0)
12
178
Heinzer Nora
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
3,96
(-1,6)
6./II
3,96
(-1,6)
3,85
(+0,5)
x
205
Gerber Sarah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
Mogk Sarah
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
DNS
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
150
Steklow Melina
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
DNS
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
DNS
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.09.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
198
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
11,42
1./I
11,42
11,16
11,33
2
222
Keutsch Merle
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
10,85
2./I
10,40
10,02
10,85
3
236
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
9,62
3./I
9,46
9,62
x
4
181
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
8,87
4./I
8,87
8,04
8,59
5
101
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2003
8,64
5./I
7,96
8,64
8,03
6
227
Schramm Carina
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
8,61
6./I
x
8,50
8,61
7
212
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
7,95
7./I
7,84
7,95
7,52
01.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
198
Seng Katja
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2003
35,90
1./I
31,66
35,90
29,85
2
222
Keutsch Merle
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
29,93
2./I
29,93
26,13
21,41
3
181
Schindler Johanna
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
29,10
3./I
x
28,11
29,10
4
101
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2003
23,89
4./I
23,00
x
23,89
5
227
Schramm Carina
TV Lauterbach
HE
2003
21,90
5./I
x
21,90
18,18
6
236
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
19,45
6./I
19,09
16,66
19,45
7
212
Icard Bérénice
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
HE
2003
18,19
7./I
x
x
18,19
01.09.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
26,06
1./I
23,10
24,68
26,06
2
96
Föller Tami Marie
TV Flieden
HE
2003
23,80
2./I
23,80
20,17
19,93
3
178
Heinzer Nora
LAZ Gießen
HE
2003
23,61
3./I
23,61
23,28
19,08
4
274
Erdil Nilay
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
23,52
4./I
x
23,52
21,45
5
66
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
22,11
5./I
18,50
22,11
x
6
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
22,11
6./I
22,11
x
x
7
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
20,02
7./I
20,02
16,94
18,97
8
183
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
HE
2003
15,10
8./I
12,80
14,70
15,10
9
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
14,71
9./I
14,71
13,55
x
10
237
Möller Dania Katharina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2003
12,89
10./I
12,00
12,89
12,49
52
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
NM
./I
x
x
x
97
Kempf Elisa
TV Flieden
HE
2003
NM
./I
x
x
x
205
Gerber Sarah
TSV Kirchhain
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
Mogk Sarah
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
150
Steklow Melina
TV Friedrichstein
HE
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
295
Borngräber Lea
TV Weißkirchen
HE
2003
53,00
1./I
48,00
38,50
53,00
2
248
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
39,00
2./I
38,50
39,00
35,50
3
69
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
38,00
3./I
38,00
34,50
37,00
4
126
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
33,00
4./I
32,00
32,50
33,00
5
64
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
HE
2003
30,50
5./I
28,00
x
30,50
6
301
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
27,50
6./I
18,50
25,50
27,50
7
125
Parmar Sana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
22,00
7./I
21,00
22,00
21,50
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
HOC
80H
WEI
100
SPE
Info
1
100
Vogel Tabea
TV Flieden
HE
2003
2.469
1,48
 
(493)
13,15
+1,3
(522)
4,79
0,0
(526)
13,38
-0,1
(528)
20,02
 
(400)
2
144
Schien Laura
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
2.391
1,44
 
(469)
13,76
+1,3
(487)
5,02
0,0
(551)
13,16
-0,1
(547)
14,71
 
(337)
3
27
Volk Noelle
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2003
2.350
1,40
 
(444)
13,99
+1,6
(475)
4,78
+0,2
(525)
14,44
+1,2
(444)
26,06
 
(462)
4
276
Kotke Lena
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
HE
2003
2.334
1,44