16 - 17 Feb 2019 Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften + ÖMS U18 - Wien

U18 MIXED

17.02.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC - Riverside Mödling 1
Grau, Markus (2002); Lugstein, Tobias (2002); Leger, Pauline (2003); Wohlrab, Muriel (2005);
GER
1:38.08
1./I
2
ATSV Linz LA 1
Edegbe, Enakhe (2003); Kamenschak, Kevin (2004); Lackner, Lena (2002); Kreiner, Sophie (2004);
AUT
1:39.40
2./I
3
ULC Weinland 2
Wolf, Andreas (2002); Okalanwa, Chibuikem Solomon (2004); Spazirer, Lena (2003); Ripfel, Laura (2002);
AUT
1:40.34
1./II
4
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Knoll, Jonas (2002); Aigner, Luca (2003); Pisarova, Zina (2002); Breuer, Victoria Leoni (2004);
AUT
1:41.17
1./III
5
LTU Graz 1
Zand, Gabriel (2003); Hecke, Florian (2003); Walla, Elenia (2004); Parrella Bastidas, Melissa Metok (2002);
AUT
1:41.92
2./II
6
DSG Wien 1
Schuermans, Iago (2002); Malischnig, Julian (2002); Rupp, Leonie (2003); Widhalm, Sarah (2002);
AUT
1:42.33
3./I
7
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Kargl, Fabian (2003); Roka, Noah-Elijah (2003); Ronco, Elena (2003); Roka, Iman (2005);
AUT
1:42.97
1./IV
8
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Igler, Matthias (2002); Herzog, Philipp (2003); Mayrhofer, Nina (2004); Foitik, Julia (2002);
AUT
1:43.20
2./III
9
DSG Wien 2
Margaryan, Michael (2004); Sumereder, Maximilian (2004); Kelly, Marnie (2002); Weilharter, Anna-Lena (2002);
AUT
1:45.01
2./IV
10
ULC Zehnkampf 1
Schönbauer, Valentin (2004); Bohunovsky, Moritz (2003); Vidan, Nicole (2002); Obersteiner, Clara (2002);
AUT
1:50.82
3./IV
VST Laas Völkermarkt 1
Miklau, Lorena (2004); Hanschitz, Dominik (2002); Pum, Julia (2002); Pacher, Stephan (2003);
AUT
DSQ
R 170.7 Übergabef.
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Strach, Romy (2003); Wanderer, Vanessa (2002); Del-Negro, Luca (2002); Krien, Lennert (2004);
AUT
DSQ
R 163.3b Bahnverlassen

Männer

16.02.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Fuchs Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6.70
Q
1./I
2
317
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6.93
Q
1./II
3
110
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
6.94
Q
2./II
4
345
Münzker Maximilian
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7.01
q
3./II
5
396
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
7.05
Q
2./I
6
180
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1997
7.12
q
3./I
7
310
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7.13
q
4./I
8
81
Unger Andreas
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7.14
q
5./I
8
149
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
7.14
q
4./II
10
92
Platzgummer Sandro
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
1997
7.20
6./I
11
42
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7.28
5./II
12
4
Haslauer Christoph
ALC Wels
AUT
1996
7.30
6./II
371
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
DSQ
R 162.7
391
Grill Benjamin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1985
DSQ
R 162.7
16.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Fuchs Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6.65
1./I
2
110
Reindl Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
6.90
2./I
3
396
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
6.91
3./I
4
317
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6.92
4./I
5
345
Münzker Maximilian
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7.00
5./I
6
81
Unger Andreas
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7.09
6./I
7
310
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7.10
7./I
8
180
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1997
7.11
8./I
16.02.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Fuchs Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
21.45
1./I
2
101
Garea Nico
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
21.82
2./I
3
217
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
21.89
1./II
4
317
Meyer Andreas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
21.98
2./II
5
371
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
22.25
1./III
6
211
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22.41
2./III
7
310
Gottl Levin
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22.87
3./I
8
335
Köhldorfer Leo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
22.89
3./III
9
327
Albrecht Michael
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
1999
23.12
3./II
17.02.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
48.02
1./I
2
54
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
48.96
2./I
3
335
Köhldorfer Leo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
49.51
1./III
4
322
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
49.74
1./II
5
211
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
49.75
2./II
6
223
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
49.84
2./III
7
102
Gaugl Sebastian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1997
49.87
3./III
8
327
Albrecht Michael
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
1999
51.45
1./IV
9
29
Schlosser Julian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
51.46
2./IV
10
108
Pretterhofer Stefan Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
51.47
3./I
11
332
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
51.89
3./II
12
295
Sieber Martin
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
52.63
3./IV
16.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Stadlmann Dominik
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1995
1:52.78
1./II
2
223
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
1:54.11
2./II
3
252
Franzmair Nikolaus
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1995
1:54.69
3./II
4
322
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:56.77
4./II
5
105
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
1:59.61
5./II
6
132
Schusser Janik
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1999
1:59.68
1./I
7
166
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
2:00.22
2./I
8
304
Peschke Markus
UAB Athletics
AUT
1998
2:00.35
3./I
9
289
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
2:01.21
4./I
76
Spiess Ulrich
DSG Wien
ITA
1997
DNF
17.02.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
243
Vojta Andreas
team2012.at
AUT
1989
3:47.75
1./II
2
122
Stadlmann Dominik
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1995
3:49.70
2./II
3
142
Innerhofer Hans Peter
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
3:51.66
3./II
4
118
Bauernfeind Mario
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
3:53.25
4./II
5
252
Franzmair Nikolaus
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1995
3:56.02
5./II
6
121
Schuhböck Felix
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2000
3:59.03
6./II
7
136
Aigner Jürgen
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1990
3:59.40
7./II
8
260
Kosgei Isaac Toroitich
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
KEN
1981
4:00.50
8./II
9
80
Theuer Timon
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
4:00.77
9./II
10
399
Wallner Kevin
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
4:02.89
1./I
11
105
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:05.68
2./I
12
132
Schusser Janik
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1999
4:07.16
3./I
13
43
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:11.48
4./I
14
289
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
4:14.09
5./I
15
166
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
4:16.31
6./I
16
172
Steidl Kilian
LTU Graz
AUT
2001
4:17.81
7./I
16.02.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Innerhofer Hans Peter
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
8:19.09
1./I
2
118
Bauernfeind Mario
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
8:19.86
2./I
3
305
Sinn Luca
UAB Athletics
AUT
1996
8:23.99
3./I
4
260
Kosgei Isaac Toroitich
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
KEN
1981
8:28.81
4./I
5
136
Aigner Jürgen
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1990
8:32.09
5./I
6
80
Theuer Timon
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
8:32.54
6./I
7
121
Schuhböck Felix
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2000
8:32.66
7./I
8
100
Hartinger Markus
Kolland Topsport Gaal
AUT
1988
8:37.06
8./I
9
150
Vogl Klaus
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1988
8:45.79
9./I
10
176
Zechner Florian
LTV Köflach
AUT
1995
8:57.00
10./I
11
55
Krammer Patrick
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
9:02.99
11./I
12
13
Steinböck Gerhard
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf
AUT
1995
9:07.15
12./I
aW
141
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
8:21.20
17.02.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8.23
Q
1./I
2
149
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8.41
Q
1./II
3
255
Hummer Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
8.58
Q
2./II
4
364
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
8.59
Q
2./I
5
343
Holzinger Thomas
ULC Weinland
AUT
1997
8.64
q
3./I
6
229
Markovic David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
8.71
q
4./I
7
274
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
8.92
q
3./II
8
295
Sieber Martin
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
8.96
q
5./I
7
Multerer Philipp
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1998
Can
17.02.2019 12:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8.19
1./I
2
149
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8.36
2./I
3
364
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
8.43
3./I
4
343
Holzinger Thomas
ULC Weinland
AUT
1997
8.52
4./I
5
255
Hummer Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
8.69
5./I
6
229
Markovic David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
8.71
6./I
7
274
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
8.92
7./I
295
Sieber Martin
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
Can
17.02.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Einramhof, Felix (1998); Kohn, Leon (1998); Igler, Stefan Alexander (1999); Hufnagl, Dominik (1997);
AUT
1:29.52
1./I
2
ULC - Riverside Mödling 1
Gottl, Levin (1999); Schwaiger, Nicolas (1999); Obiagwu, William (2000); Meyer, Andreas (1994);
GER
1:30.01
2./I
3
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Kronsteiner, Philipp (1997); Mylak, Gabriel (1999); Vala, Stanislav (1997); Hummer, Moritz (1999);
AUT
1:30.37
3./I
4
DSG Wien 1
Domenig, Florian (1995); Kornfeld, Markus (1990); Unger, Andreas (1995); Guglia, Alexander (1995);
AUT
1:31.78
1./II
5
ULV Krems 1
Gebhardt, Mario (1996); Skalvy, Gordon (1997); Kerschbaum, Pascal (1999); Kitzler, Michael (1991);
AUT
1:37.51
2./II
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2
Zallinger, Philip (2003); Kirchmayr, Laurenz (1999); Franzmair, Nikolaus (1995); Kingley, Endiorass (2002);
AUT
1:39.79
3./II
16.02.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.97
2.00
2.03
2.06
2.09
2.12
Info
1
239
Steinmetz Andreas
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
2.09
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
313
Henkes Ben
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
2.09
2./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
3
277
Voit Valentin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2000
2.03
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
5
Fischer Matthias
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1999
1.97
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
39
Breit Fabian
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
1.94
5./I
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
259
Kopic Josip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1994
1.91
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
369
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
1.85
7./I
XO
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
342
Bohynik Pascal
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
1.80
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.02.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4.05
4.25
4.45
4.55
4.65
4.75
4.85
4.95
5.05
5.15
5.24
Info
1
2
Ender Sebastian
ALC Wels
AUT
1996
5.05
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
2
293
Kobelt Pascal
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
4.85
2./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
-
XXX
 
 
3
255
Hummer Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
4.65
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
258
Kirchmayr Laurenz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
4.65
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
342
Bohynik Pascal
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
4.45
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
200
Matzi Florian
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1987
4.45
6./I
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
219
Igler Stefan Alexander
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
4.25
7./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
280
Werthner Oliver
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1998
4.25
7./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
369
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
4.25
7./I
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
296
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
130
Kellerer Julian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1989
7.31
1./I
x
x
7.04
6.91
7.31
x
2
371
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
7.08
2./I
6.64
6.72
6.80
x
7.08
3
324
Szihn Samuel
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
6.91
3./I
x
6.91
x
x
-
-
4
7
Multerer Philipp
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1998
6.86
4./I
6.65
6.86
-
-
-
-
5
190
Dibo Will
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
2001
6.53
5./I
6.30
x
6.53
4.64
6.20
6.32
6
182
Schöffmann Gregor
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1999
6.48
6./I
6.43
6.36
6.48
6.20
6.38
6.23
7
14
Pereira Sebastian
ATSV Innsbruck
AUT
1999
6.46
7./I
6.40
x
x
x
6.11
6.46
8
296
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6.44
8./I
6.44
x
x
x
x
6.42
9
143
Kohl Matthias
LC Tirol Innsbruck
AUT
2000
6.13
9./I
5.87
6.03
6.13
265
Lasch Leo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.02.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
263
Kronsteiner Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
16.09
1./I
x
x
15.54
x
x
16.09
2
130
Kellerer Julian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1989
15.71
2./I
x
15.68
x
15.71
15.65
x
3
14
Pereira Sebastian
ATSV Innsbruck
AUT
1999
14.41
3./I
14.23
14.10
14.17
x
14.32
14.41
4
143
Kohl Matthias
LC Tirol Innsbruck
AUT
2000
13.93
4./I
13.66
13.22
11.97
x
13.60
13.93
5
265
Lasch Leo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
13.18
5./I
13.18
x
-
-
-
-
6
21
Bjanov Boris
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1974
12.94
6./I
12.94
x
12.89
-
x
x
7
296
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
12.84
7./I
x
12.29
12.79
12.84
-
-
8
95
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
12.16
8./I
x
x
x
x
12.16
x
16.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Kaspar Heimo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1989
15.70
1./I
14.83
15.40
14.84
15.70
-
14.65
2
241
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14.85
2./I
14.08
14.83
14.84
-
-
14.85
3
247
Beham Armin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1990
14.50
3./I
13.63
14.21
14.50
-
13.75
14.22
4
402
Stamminger Georg
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1987
14.40
4./I
13.03
13.44
13.67
13.76
14.22
14.40
5
210
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
ROU
1983
13.84
5./I
13.10
13.34
13.37
13.31
13.52
13.84
6
139
Pichler Johannes
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
13.77
6./I
13.51
-
-
13.77
13.61
-
7
75
Siedlaczek Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
13.71
7./I
12.43
12.55
13.71
-
-
13.11
8
221
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
13.16
8./I
12.85
13.03
13.13
13.16
12.80
12.91
9
24
Krach Matthias
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1991
13.09
9./I
13.09
13.01
-
10
273
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
12.71
10./I
12.00
12.71
-
11
94
Glaboniat Gregor
KLC
AUT
1999
12.19
11./I
12.19
-
-
12
51
Hollendohner Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
12.18
12./I
12.18
-
12.00
190
Dibo Will
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
2001
NM
./I
-
-
-

Frauen

16.02.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7.43
Q
1./I
2
59
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7.77
Q
2./I
2
198
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7.77
Q
1./II
4
363
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7.78
Q
2./II
5
297
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
7.84
q
3./I
5
323
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7.84
q
3./II
7
261
Kreft Daniela Ariane
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
7.90
q
4./I
8
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
7.91
q
4./II
9
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
7.94
5./II
10
73
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7.97
5./I
11
375
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
7.99
6./II
12
387
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8.02
7./II
13
397
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8.05
6./I
14
339
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
8.07
7./I
15
341
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
8.08
8./I
16.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7.36
1./I
2
198
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7.72
2./I
3
297
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
7.74
3./I
4
363
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7.76
4./I
5
59
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7.77
5./I
6
261
Kreft Daniela Ariane
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
7.79
6./I
6
323
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7.79
6./I
8
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
7.87
8./I
16.02.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Walli Susanne
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1996
23.83
1./I
2
205
Rinderer Bettina
SV Lochau
AUT
1997
24.95
1./II
3
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
25.03
1./III
4
73
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
25.31
2./II
5
397
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
25.55
2./I
6
341
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
25.70
3./I
7
297
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
26.11
2./III
8
188
Wiederin Verena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
1992
26.54
3./III
9
47
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27.35
3./II
17.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Walli Susanne
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1996
53.89
1./I
2
188
Wiederin Verena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
1992
58.72
1./II
3
341
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
58.81
2./I
4
103
Grubesic Thea
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1997
59.43
2./II
5
224
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
59.51
3./II
6
104
Illmaier Bianca
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
59.87
1./III
7
12
Willhuber Viktoria
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2001
60.00
4./II
8
207
Koch Anna
SV Thörl-Maglern
AUT
2001
60.29
3./I
9
312
Hafner Astrid
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1998
60.66
2./III
10
66
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
60.74
3./III
11
294
Paulic Jennifer-Silvia
TS Lustenau
AUT
2000
61.97
4./III
16.02.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Illmaier Bianca
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
2:14.87
1./II
2
224
Kohn Mona-Sophie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
2:15.35
2./II
3
161
Bredlinger Caroline
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:16.14
3./II
4
148
Simmer Viola
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
2:19.33
1./I
5
112
Seiler Lotte Luise
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2001
2:19.43
4./II
6
162
Leser Anna
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:23.74
2./I
7
242
Pöltner-Holkovic Elisabeth
team2012.at
AUT
1972
2:29.03
3./I
aW
34
Kieffer Lena
CS Luxemburg
LUX
2001
2:14.40
272
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
DNF
197
Gumpinger Petra
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
DNF
17.02.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Pauer Nada Ina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1986
4:23.48
1./I
2
394
Illes Sandrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1986
4:28.03
2./I
3
112
Seiler Lotte Luise
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2001
4:41.20
3./I
4
64
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
4:41.96
4./I
5
300
Aschenbrenner Fiona
UAB Athletics
AUT
1997
4:43.52
5./I
6
157
Reshed Leyla
LCAV Jodl Packaging
ETH
1993
4:48.08
6./I
aW
34
Kieffer Lena
CS Luxemburg
LUX
2001
4:38.62
16.02.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Illes Sandrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1986
9:38.47
1./I
2
64
Mayer Julia
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
10:15.19
2./I
3
157
Reshed Leyla
LCAV Jodl Packaging
ETH
1993
10:15.56
3./I
4
93
Kurath Stefanie
Kelag Energy
AUT
1999
10:58.83
4./I
5
160
Erlacher Katharina
LG-Decker Itter
AUT
1998
11:13.27
5./I
6
117
Bauernfeind Jasmin
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
11:36.42
6./I
17.02.2019 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Bendrat Stephanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1991
8.24
Q
1./I
2
500
Strametz Karin
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1998
8.35
Q
2./I
3
367
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
8.56
Q
1./II
4
165
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8.67
q
3./I
5
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
8.75
q
4./I
6
84
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
8.86
Q
2./II
7
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8.92
q
3./II
8
264
Lagger Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
8.98
q
4./II
9
173
Thenius Jasmin
LTU Graz
AUT
1999
9.50
5./I
389
Dadic Ivona
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1993
DNF
17.02.2019 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Bendrat Stephanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1991
8.21
1./I
2
500
Strametz Karin
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1998
8.34
2./I
3
367
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
8.48
3./I
4
165
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
8.56
4./I
5
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8.63
5./I
6
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
8.74
6./I
7
84
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
8.82
7./I
8
264
Lagger Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
8.98
8./I
17.02.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Plank, Johanna (2002); Walli, Susanne (1996); Scheftner, Alexandra (1997); Lagger, Sarah (1999);
AUT
1:38.56
1./I
2
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Simon, Karin (1995); Kohn, Mona-Sophie (1995); Novak, Darja (2000); Hladky, Lisa (1995);
AUT
1:46.62
1./II
3
DSG Wien 2
Heriszt, Annette (1998); Limbeck, Kerstin (1999); Möller-Käppler, Nadine (1986); Genis, Emilie (2001);
AUT
1:46.78
2./II
4
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Schnabel, Jana (1999); Wiesmayr, Lisa (2001); Artes, Elena (2001); Anosike, Alisha (2000);
AUT
1:47.47
3./II
5
KSV alutechnik 1
Raic, Andrea (2000); Lilek, Hannah (1998); Wundsam, Maureen (2002); Grubesic, Thea (1997);
AUT
1:49.96
2./I
DSG Wien 1
Mahlfleisch, Katharina (2001); Zimmer, Sarah (1996); Polt, Marie Helene (1997); Seilern und Aspang, Deborah (1991);
AUT
DSQ
170.7 Überg. außerhalb WR
17.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.48
1.53
1.58
1.63
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
Info
1
389
Dadic Ivona
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1993
1.80
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
56
Krasovskiy Ekaterina
DSG Wien
AUT
1984
1.77
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
367
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
1.74
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
84
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
1.71
4./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
264
Lagger Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
1.71
4./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
271
Scheftner Alexandra
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
1.48
6./I
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.02.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.00
3.20
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.05
4.10
Info
1
48
Hesch Brigitta
DSG Wien
AUT
1979
4.00
1./I
XO
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
-
X
2
393
Hodi Agnes
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
3.90
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
3
15
Sailer Anna Sarah
ATSV Innsbruck
GER
1999
3.70
3./I
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
366
Preiner Katrin
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1996
3.60
4./I
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
232
Novak Darja
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
3.40
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
203
Woschnigg Carina
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2001
3.20
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
388
Burda Rafaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1998
3.20
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.02.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
264
Lagger Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
6.18
1./I
x
6.17
x
x
6.18
x
2
375
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
6.10
2./I
x
6.00
x
6.10
6.02
x
3
261
Kreft Daniela Ariane
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
6.02
3./I
5.85
x
5.87
5.40
5.71
6.02
4
367
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
5.98
4./I
5.98
x
5.83
3.71
x
5.97
5
68
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5.69
5./I
5.63
5.63
x
x
5.69
x
6
84
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
5.68
6./I
5.29
5.60
x
5.52
5.68
5.59
7
165
Zapfel Yvonne
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
1992
5.62
7./I
x
5.41
5.42
5.37
5.11
5.62
8
148
Simmer Viola
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
5.56
8./I
5.41
5.43
5.36
5.56
x
5.28
9
173
Thenius Jasmin
LTU Graz
AUT
1999
5.41
9./I
5.41
5.11
5.10
10
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
5.33
10./I
4.72
5.33
5.32
11
387
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
5.26
11./I
4.91
x
5.26
12
271
Scheftner Alexandra
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
5.24
12./I
5.24
5.11
5.21
13
339
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
5.16
13./I
5.16
x
5.11
17.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
271
Scheftner Alexandra
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
12.05
1./I
11.58
12.05
x
11.69
x
10.64
2
375
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
11.67
2./I
11.50
11.58
11.67
11.42
x
11.64
3
339
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
11.54
3./I
11.33
11.33
11.54
11.27
11.45
11.43
4
99
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
11.12
4./I
10.92
10.95
11.12
9.31
10.81
11.02
5
245
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
11.07
5./I
10.52
10.80
10.89
x
11.07
10.54
6
330
Artes Elena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
10.62
6./I
10.62
10.10
x
10.50
10.35
10.56
16.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
88
Scheffauer Christina
IAC
AUT
1991
14.63
1./I
14.04
13.83
14.63
-
14.16
-
2
367
Preiner Verena
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1995
14.45
2./I
14.18
14.14
14.10
13.93
14.45
-
3
389
Dadic Ivona
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1993
14.35
3./I
13.52
13.98
-
-
14.35
-
4
264
Lagger Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
14.33
4./I
12.92
13.73
13.37
13.55
14.21
14.33
5
133
Waldkircher Stefanie
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1988
13.52
5./I
12.21
13.18
-
13.52
12.85
-
6
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
12.54
6./I
11.39
11.65
11.92
11.74
11.78
12.54
7
240
Weber Bettina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
12.52
7./I
12.40
12.24
12.18
-
-
12.52
8
178
Kakifukiamoko Jordana
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1998
12.50
8./I
12.50
12.19
12.02
12.48
12.31
-
9
228
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11.75
9./I
11.58
-
11.75
-
-
-
10
192
Beiser Theresia
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1998
11.70
10./I
11.70
-
10.69
-
-
11
329
Anosike Alisha
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2000
10.67
11./I
-
10.67
10.19
-
-
-
12
20
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
10.06
12./I
9.48
10.06
-
-
-
-

Männliche U18

16.02.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
7.19
Q
1./II
1
97
Oberdorfer Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
7.19
Q
1./I
3
408
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2003
7.24
Q
1./III
4
370
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
7.27
Q
1./IV
5
244
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
7.28
q
2./IV
6
311
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
GER
2002
7.30
q
2./II
7
89
Storf Simon
IAC
AUT
2002
7.34
q
2./I
8
236
Sares Leo
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
7.37
q
3./IV
9
137
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
7.38
3./I
10
91
Höllwarth Nico
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2002
7.45
2./III
11
378
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
7.49
3./III
12
319
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7.50
3./II
13
404
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2002
7.51
4./II
14
218
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
7.54
4./I
14
346
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
7.54
5./II
16
209
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
7.55
5./I
16
215
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7.55
4./III
18
27
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7.56
6./II
19
62
Malischnig Julian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7.58
6./I
19
398
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
7.58
4./IV
21
167
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
7.61
5./III
22
72
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
7.65
5./IV
22
400
Weiser Tobias
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
7.65
7./II
24
22
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7.67
7./I
25
69
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7.70
6./IV
26
37
Biber Samuel
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7.72
8./II
26
357
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
7.72
6./III
28
87
Köck Alexander
IAC
AUT
2004
7.73
7./III
29
171
Pölzl Nils
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
7.80
8./I
390
Dippl Roman
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
Can
16.02.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
7.12
1./I
2
408
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2003
7.15
2./I
3
97
Oberdorfer Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
7.18
3./I
4
370
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
7.19
4./I
5
311
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
GER
2002
7.25
5./I
6
89
Storf Simon
IAC
AUT
2002
7.31
6./I
7
244
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
7.34
7./I
8
236
Sares Leo
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
7.43
8./I
16.02.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
22.53
1./I
2
244
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
22.55
2./I
3
16
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
22.68
1./II
4
311
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
GER
2002
22.84
2./II
5
128
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
23.35
1./III
6
97
Oberdorfer Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
23.57
2./III
7
316
Lugstein Tobias
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
23.75
1./IV
8
137
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
23.91
2./IV
9
72
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
23.97
1./VI
10
218
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24.33
1./V
11
298
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
24.45
3./IV
12
215
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
24.52
2./V
13
167
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
24.56
3./V
14
392
Hagmann Julian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
24.71
3./I
15
319
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
24.84
2./VI
16
398
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
24.88
3./III
17
385
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24.95
3./VI
346
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
DNS
17.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
128
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
51.29
1./I
2
352
Wolf Andreas
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
51.85
1./II
3
16
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
52.13
2./I
4
158
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
52.51
3./I
5
316
Lugstein Tobias
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
53.90
2./II
6
298
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
54.10
1./III
7
167
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
54.71
2./III
8
385
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
54.82
3./II
9
392
Hagmann Julian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
56.87
3./III
62
Malischnig Julian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
DSQ
R 163.3b Bahnverlassen
16.02.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
AUT
2002
1:59.80
1./I
2
128
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
2:00.38
2./I
3
158
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2002
2:02.17
3./I
4
111
Seiler Anton
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2003
2:03.68
4./I
5
17
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
2:03.85
5./I
6
385
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
2:08.54
6./I
7
377
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
2:13.34
7./I
226
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
DSQ
R 163.3b
17.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
AUT
2002
4:08.33
1./I
2
17
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
4:13.98
2./I
3
303
Neumann Bernhard
UAB Athletics
AUT
2002
4:14.09
3./I
4
154
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
4:16.56
4./I
5
111
Seiler Anton
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2003
4:23.27
5./I
6
155
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
4:25.16
6./I
16.02.2019 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Fellner David
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
9:09.80
1./I
2
303
Neumann Bernhard
UAB Athletics
AUT
2002
9:13.39
2./I
3
85
Bezecny Emil
HSV WN
AUT
2004
9:28.45
3./I
4
50
Hinterndorfer Timo
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
9:51.29
4./I
5
74
Shaw Nicklas
DSG Wien
GER
2003
9:57.02
5./I
6
131
Pachler Andreas
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
10:16.97
6./I
194
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
AUT
2002
DNF
17.02.2019 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
137
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
8.58
Q
1./II
2
89
Storf Simon
IAC
AUT
2002
8.59
Q
1./I
3
257
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
8.63
Q
2./I
4
370
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
8.70
q
3./I
5
400
Weiser Tobias
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
8.72
q
4./I
6
175
Zand Gabriel
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
8.82
Q
2./II
7
298
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
8.96
q
3./II
8
281
Zallinger Philip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
9.09
q
4./II
9
145
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
9.16
5./I
10
140
Reiter Fabian
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
9.53
6./I
11
168
Hecke Florian
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
9.64
5./II
17.02.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
8.39
1./I
2
137
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
8.43
2./I
3
257
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
8.47
3./I
4
400
Weiser Tobias
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
8.56
4./I
5
89
Storf Simon
IAC
AUT
2002
8.57
5./I
6
175
Zand Gabriel
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
8.84
6./I
7
298
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
8.86
7./I
8
281
Zallinger Philip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
8.90
8./I
16.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.00
Info
1
77
Strasser Lionel-Afan
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
1.95
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
-
XXX
2
257
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
1.89
2./I
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
186
Murtezi Lumbardh
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2003
1.83
3./I
 
 
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
378
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
1.80
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
3
Forrester Shane
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
1.80
5./I
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
9
Stampfl Valentin
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2004
1.75
6./I
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
281
Zallinger Philip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
1.65
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
193
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
1.65
8./I
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.02.2019 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.10
3.30
3.50
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.25
Info
1
193
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
4.10
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
373
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4.00
2./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
3
281
Zallinger Philip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
3.50
3./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
266
Lasch Matthias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
3.50
4./I
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
123
Glavas Leon
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
3.30
5./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Köck Alexander
IAC
AUT
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.02.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
244
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
7.07
1./I
6.73
6.83
6.96
7.07
6.86
-
2
257
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
6.43
2./I
6.24
6.38
6.43
6.23
4.51
6.32
3
208
Darazs Manuel
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
6.40
3./I
6.40
x
-
4.90
-
-
4
137
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
6.25
4./I
6.10
5.76
5.97
6.01
5.85
6.25
5
378
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
6.01
5./I
6.01
-
-
-
-
-
6
298
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
5.87
6./I
x
5.87
x
5.47
x
x
7
404
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2002
5.73
7./I
5.58
5.40
5.70
5.36
5.41
5.73
8
346
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
5.59
8./I
5.59
2.77
5.59
x
x
5.54
9
175
Zand Gabriel
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
5.57
9./I
5.56
5.41
5.51
5.57
5.40
5.56
10
281
Zallinger Philip
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
5.55
10./I
5.55
5.15
5.30
11
193
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
5.48
11./I
5.48
5.07
5.10
12
37
Biber Samuel
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
5.36
12./I
5.36
5.31
5.33
13
328
Aigner Luca
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
5.03
13./I
5.03
x
4.63
17.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
257
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
13.49
1./I
13.41
13.19
13.40
13.12
13.35
13.49
2
244
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
12.98
2./I
12.98
12.95
12.28
12.71
12.93
12.89
3
140
Reiter Fabian
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
11.98
3./I
11.98
x
x
x
x
11.94
4
89
Storf Simon
IAC
AUT
2002
11.97
4./I
11.97
11.82
11.77
11.55
11.65
11.81
5
266
Lasch Matthias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
11.63
5./I
x
11.18
11.20
x
x
11.63
16.02.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
395
Lammerhuber Lorenz
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
16.18
1./I
15.21
15.40
-
16.18
16.09
15.76
2
408
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2003
12.35
2./I
12.13
12.35
11.79
-
-
11.89
3
151
Weingartner Michael
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
12.17
3./I
12.11
11.84
-
12.17
12.14
-
4
72
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
12.16
4./I
11.65
11.38
11.72
11.19
11.93
12.16
5
32
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
12.16
5./I
11.61
11.54
10.81
11.67
12.16
11.56
6
87
Köck Alexander
IAC
AUT
2004
11.58
6./I
-
11.58
-
-
-
11.01
7
334
Knoll Jonas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
11.55
7./I
11.55
11.02
11.18
-
-
-
8
9
Stampfl Valentin
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2004
11.43
8./I
11.43