18 May 2019 Regionsmeisterschaften U18 & U20 - Einzel - Dormagen

Männliche Jugend U20

18.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.5, II:+1.9, III:+2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
11.27
q
1./I
2
891
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
11.36
q
1./II
3
743
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
11.48
q
2./I
4
703
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.67
q
1./III
5
935
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
11.84
q
2./II
6
933
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
11.93
q
3./II
7
761
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.00
q
4./II
8
863
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
12.03
5./II
9
926
Mieden Cedric
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2000
12.05
2./III
10
825
Friedrich Ben
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12.10
3./III
11
854
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
12.36
4./III
12
955
Hülfenhaus Rafael
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12.54
5./III
13
929
Werner Clemens
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
12.65
6./III
14
735
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
12.69
7./III
aW
784
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
10.66
aW
899
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
10.86
aW
775
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
11.23
aW
945
Salja Armin
ASV Köln
GER
1998
11.61
782
Krins Nikolas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
Can
18.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
891
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
11.42
1./I
2
703
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.66
2./I
3
933
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
11.93
3./I
4
935
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
12.07
4./I
5
761
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.08
5./I
781
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
DSQ
R162.8
743
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
Can
18.05.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:+0.4, III:-1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
738
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
22.75
1./I
2
781
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
22.80
2./I
3
891
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
22.86
1./II
4
893
Schroeder Jonas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
23.16
2./II
5
744
Brajer Dorian
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2001
24.14
3./II
6
933
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
24.15
1./III
7
863
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
24.56
4./II
8
761
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24.60
2./III
9
926
Mieden Cedric
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2000
24.79
3./III
10
929
Werner Clemens
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
26.01
4./III
aW
957
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
21.03
aW
899
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
22.04
aW
785
Ludwig Kieron
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
22.15
769
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
Can
18.05.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Laps Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
54.52
1./I
2
740
Lambertz Paul
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2001
55.03
2./I
3
838
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
55.19
3./I
aW
785
Ludwig Kieron
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
49.05
769
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
DNS
18.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
874
Cords Maximilian
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2000
1:58.87
1./I
2
887
Jon Jakub
TLV Germania Überruhr
CZE
2001
1:58.93
2./I
3
838
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
2:02.03
3./I
4
956
Jung Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2001
2:10.46
4./I
18.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
867
Faulhaber Fabio
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:19.21
1./I
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.7, II:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
781
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
14.11
1./I
2
940
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
14.13
2./I
3
707
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
15.15
3./I
4
718
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
15.43
1./II
5
762
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
16.37
2./II
aW
930
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
15.88
aW
941
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
16.24
18.05.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
812
Ediger Tom
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2001
Can
./I
886
Hinze Henk
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
Can
./I
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
Info
1
707
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
4.20
1./I
XO
XO
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
2
782
Krins Nikolas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
4.00
2./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
aW
949
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1997
4.30
./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
18.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
743
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6.71
(+0.1)
1./I
x
(-0.2)
x
(+1.3)
x
(+0.2)
5.08
(+0.6)
6.34
(+1.3)
6.71
(+0.1)
2
771
Hirsch Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
6.58
(0.0)
2./I
6.58
(0.0)
6.48
(-0.8)
6.48
(+1.0)
6.52
(+1.1)
6.56
(+1.1)
6.54
(0.0)
3
782
Krins Nikolas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
6.47
(+0.6)
3./I
6.47
(+0.6)
6.32
(+0.2)
6.45
(+0.4)
x
(+0.7)
6.22
(+0.4)
6.31
(0.0)
4
762
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
6.21
(+0.4)
4./I
6.17
(+0.1)
6.02
(+0.4)
6.10
(+1.2)
5.94
(+0.5)
6.12
(+0.7)
6.21
(+0.4)
5
854
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
5.82
(+1.3)
5./I
5.46
(+0.4)
5.58
(+0.5)
x
(+0.5)
5.59
(+0.4)
5.82
(+1.3)
x
(+0.9)
6
935
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
5.77
(+0.3)
6./I
x
(-0.2)
5.77
(+0.3)
4.37
(+0.4)
-
-
5.65
(-0.1)
7
735
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
5.15
(+0.7)
7./I
5.08
(+0.3)
3.92
(+0.3)
5.15
(+0.7)
x
(+0.6)
4.76
(+0.4)
4.57
(+0.6)
18.05.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
754
Bäcker Jona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
13.63
(+0.5)
1./I
13.63
(+0.5)
11.92
(+0.5)
13.30
(+0.8)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
2
819
Opitz Sven
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2000
13.13
(+0.6)
2./I
12.64
(+0.7)
12.99
(+0.2)
13.01
(+1.0)
13.13
(+0.6)
13.13
(+1.8)
x
(0.0)
3
718
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
12.96
(+0.1)
3./I
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
12.96
(+0.1)
881
Drange Ton
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
886
Hinze Henk
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
707
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
13.86
1./I
12.97
13.27
13.76
13.31
13.50
13.86
2
768
Hastenrath Raphael
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
13.08
2./I
12.65
x
12.90
13.05
13.08
x
3
802
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
12.50
3./I
12.50
x
x
x
x
x
4
950
Broekmans Jonathan
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
10.68
4./I
9.83
9.88
10.47
10.68
10.45
9.82
5
933
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
10.50
5./I
9.88
10.47
10.22
10.37
10.38
10.50
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
768
Hastenrath Raphael
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
39.72
1./I
38.38
x
x
x
x
39.72
2
802
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
34.26
2./I
x
34.26
x
x
34.12
x
818
Oberlies Florian
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
18.05.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
802
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
50.08
1./I
46.71
50.08
x
x
-
-
2
762
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
44.10
2./I
42.35
44.10
42.19
43.75
44.04
-
3
707
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
43.96
3./I
42.08
41.67
42.58
43.96
41.88
-
4
935
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
43.38
4./I
41.00
42.64
41.28
41.08
40.86
43.38
5
755
Bartolomey Jakob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
41.54
5./I
41.37
41.54
40.80
40.57
x
41.08
6
847
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
41.27
6./I
36.33
41.27
37.45
35.27
36.82
39.16
7
933
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
40.27
7./I
37.26
36.52
x
36.99
x
40.27
8
761
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
38.82
8./I
38.82
35.55
x
x
x
x
9
948
Bähner Tim
TV Angermund
GER
2000
32.34
9./I
32.34
x
27.93
-
-
-
10
950
Broekmans Jonathan
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
32.31
10./I
32.31
31.78
32.12
-
-
-
11
854
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
28.33
11./I
27.33
26.17
28.33
-
-
-
aW
930
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
43.27
./I
x
39.33
x
x
40.26
43.27
848
Jansen Markus
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U20

18.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.7, II:+1.2, III:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
12.16
q
1./I
2
737
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
12.72
q
2./I
3
922
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
12.78
q
3./I
4
796
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.90
q
1./II
5
763
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.92
q
2./II
6
871
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
12.94
q
3./II
7
875
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
12.96
q
4./I
8
913
Schulte-Bunert Sarah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2001
13.03
4./II
9
794
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
13.14
5./II
10
746
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
13.18
6./II
11
723
Kemper Anna-Maria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
13.48
1./III
12
841
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
13.50
2./III
13
923
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
13.53
3./III
14
822
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
13.86
4./III
14
855
Baum Nele Hannah
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
13.86
5./III
16
830
Vinck Linda
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
14.52
6./III
aW
756
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
12.50
aW
764
Gödiker Sarah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
12.84
aW
901
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
DSQ
R162.8
713
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
Can
18.05.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
12.16
1./I
2
875
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
12.81
2./I
3
796
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.94
3./I
3
871
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
12.94
3./I
5
763
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
12.97
5./I
922
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
Can
737
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
Can
18.05.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.6, II:+1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2001
25.32
1./I
2
737
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
26.07
2./I
3
871
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26.19
3./I
4
796
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
26.30
1./II
5
746
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
26.72
4./I
6
913
Schulte-Bunert Sarah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2001
26.99
2./II
7
895
vom Hove Clara
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
27.30
3./II
8
828
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
27.67
4./II
9
923
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
28.55
5./II
10
732
Schnittka Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
29.04
6./II
aW
901
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25.74
18.05.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
936
Wrede Elly
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
61.00
1./I
2
932
Bückert Clara
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
63.06
2./I
3
872
Nowakowski Clara
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
63.64
3./I
aW
942
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
61.10
18.05.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
779
Konrad Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
2:23.23
1./I
2
736
Fischermann Louisa
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
2:31.98
2./I
18.05.2019 10:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, II:+2.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2001
14.72
1./I
2
763
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
15.48
2./I
3
835
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
15.85
1./II
4
712
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
16.16
2./II
5
723
Kemper Anna-Maria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
16.80
3./II
6
895
vom Hove Clara
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
17.02
3./I
7
857
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
19.40
4./II
aW
931
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
14.63
18.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Info
1
722
Hosten Hannah
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2000
1.68
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
2
922
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
1.56
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
914
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2001
1.52
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
711
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
922
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
5.93
(+0.3)
1./I
5.62
(0.0)
5.59
(+0.4)
5.78
(-0.1)
5.75
(+0.4)
5.80
(+0.2)
5.93
(+0.3)
2
706
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
5.76
(0.0)
2./I
5.51
(+0.5)
5.47
(+0.2)
5.76
(0.0)
x
(-0.1)
5.65
(0.0)
5.61
(0.0)
3
794
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
5.12
(+0.3)
3./I
4.86
(+0.2)
4.87
(+0.5)
4.65
(0.0)
4.86
(+0.4)
5.12
(+0.3)
4.95
(0.0)
4
915
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
5.08
(-0.3)
4./I
4.91
(-0.6)
5.03
(0.0)
5.08
(-0.3)
4.90
(+0.6)
-
-
5
833
Höfgen Jana
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
4.93
(+0.8)
5./I
4.93
(+0.8)
4.72
(+0.1)
4.51
(+0.3)
x
(+0.5)
x
(+0.9)
x
(+0.6)
6
855
Baum Nele Hannah
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
4.79
(+0.6)
6./I
4.79
(+0.6)
4.31
(+0.8)
3.59
(0.0)
4.03
(+0.3)
4.46
(+0.2)
x
(+0.2)
7
741
Liebrand Nina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
4.75
(+0.1)
7./I
4.64
(+1.5)
4.75
(+0.1)
4.60
(+0.5)
4.73
(+1.2)
x
(0.0)
4.67
(+0.7)
8
916
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
4.70
(+0.6)
8./I
4.70
(+0.6)
4.48
(+0.2)
x
(+0.7)
x
(+0.7)
x
(0.0)
4.53
(0.0)
9
923
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
4.64
(-0.1)
9./I
4.46
(+0.2)
x
(+0.1)
4.64
(-0.1)
-
-
-
10
911
Mosler Anna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
3.80
(-0.8)
10./I
3.80
(-0.8)
3.57
(-0.1)
3.55
(0.0)
-
-
-
aW
792
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
6.33
(-0.4)
./I
x
(+0.3)
6.05
(0.0)
6.33
(-0.4)
-
-
-
aW
764
Gödiker Sarah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
5.38
(+0.4)
./I
5.23
(+0.3)
5.38
(+0.4)
5.19
(+0.3)
-
-
-
932
Bückert Clara
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
908
Drubel Leonie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
10.62
(-0.5)
1./I
10.43
(+0.9)
10.62
(-0.5)
10.59
(-0.5)
10.25
(-0.5)
x
(-0.1)
10.43
(-0.7)
2
915
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
10.52
(-0.9)
2./I
10.25
(+0.7)
x
(-1.1)
10.16
(+0.2)
10.52
(-0.9)
10.31
(+0.4)
10.45
(-0.3)
3
857
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
10.01
(+0.2)
3./I
9.82
(-0.5)
9.55
(+0.5)
9.73
(+0.7)
10.01
(+0.2)
x
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
711
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
713
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
11.59
1./I
x
10.90
11.21
11.59
11.19
x
2
795
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
11.49
2./I
11.10
11.03
11.15
11.21
11.49
11.13
3
841
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
10.88
3./I
9.66
10.61
x
10.49
10.88
10.41
4
835
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
10.72
4./I
10.72
10.52
x
10.50
10.35
10.56
5
822
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
9.84
5./I
9.56
9.44
9.58
x
x
9.84
aW
790
Rademacher Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
13.15
./I
13.00
x
x
x
12.94
13.15
911
Mosler Anna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
aW
790
Rademacher Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
38.96
./I
35.73
x
31.32
37.79
38.96
x
18.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
795
Schröder Sabrina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
44.74
1./I
41.39
39.15
44.74
44.15
-
42.80
2
800
Sollmann Lea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
43.29
2./I
42.72
43.29
41.96
40.93
x
40.46
3
706
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
38.71
3./I
34.41
38.71
33.40
33.87
33.18
32.46
4
712
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
31.62
4./I
-
30.84
30.83
x
31.62
x
5
713
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
31.06
5./I
x
31.06
29.62
x
x
x
6
797
Schürenberg Laura
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
26.39
6./I
25.98
x
x
24.67
26.39
26.11
7
741
Liebrand Nina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
26.31
7./I
23.84
x
24.58
x
x
26.31
8
936
Wrede Elly
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
25.37
8./I
21.16
22.49
25.37
x
x
25.26
aW
792
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
42.91
./I
41.19
38.97
x
x
x
42.91
835
Schütz Alina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U18

18.05.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.0, III:+0.4, IV:+0.7, V:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
759
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.13
q
1./I
2
894
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
11.23
q
2./I
3
946
Horigome Louis
ASV Köln
JPN
2002
11.31
q
3./I
4
921
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
11.32
q
4./I
5
813
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11.33
q
5./I
6
708
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11.57
q
1./II
7
734
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
11.58
q
2./II
8
951
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
11.65
3./II
9
765
Gorissen Jannis
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.67
1./III
10
840
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
11.77
4./II
11
820
Welp Steen Ole
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
11.78
5./II
12
751
Kusserow Alexander
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
11.90
6./I
13
720
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
11.94
2./III
14
721
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12.01
6./II
15
873
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
12.06
3./III
16
814
Janitza Niklas
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
12.20
4./III
17
952
Schoog Tobias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2003
12.26
1./IV
18
900
Kleinkauf Tobias
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.35
1./V
19
757
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12.37
2./IV
20
817
Niessen Philipp
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.38
5./III
21
837
Wenske Tamino
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
12.43
3./IV
21
902
Freier Lucas
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2003
12.43
3./IV
23
880
Bredenfeld Ben
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
12.46
2./V
24
876
Höpfner Lukas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2002
12.64
6./III
25
827
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
12.75
3./V
26
804
Thomas Nic
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12.88
5./IV
27
842
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12.90
6./IV
28
839
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12.92
4./V
29
844
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
13.13
5./V
30
928
von Rath Johannes
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
13.30
6./V
31
845
Wilke Nils
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
13.63
7./V
18.05.2019 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
813
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11.20
1./I
2
921
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
11.23
2./I
3
894
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
11.37
3./I
4
708
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11.58
4./I
5
734
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
11.79
5./I
946
Horigome Louis
ASV Köln
JPN
2002
Can
759
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
Can
18.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.5, II:-0.3, III:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
894
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
22.65
1./I
2
813
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
22.86
2./I
3
765
Gorissen Jannis
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
23.32
3./I
4
708
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
23.45
4./I
5
885
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
23.82
5./I
6
757
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25.02
1./II
7
861
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
25.24
2./II
8
952
Schoog Tobias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2003
25.26
1./III
9
880
Bredenfeld Ben
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
25.66
2./III
10
876
Höpfner Lukas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2002
26.14
3./II
804
Thomas Nic
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
DSQ
776
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
Can
702
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
Can
18.05.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
840
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
52.79
1./I
2
873
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
54.92
2./I
3
839
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
56.64
3./I
18.05.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
938
Rajter David
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
2:03.81
1./I
2
788
Muty Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:05.14
2./I
3
805
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:09.17
3./I
4
934
Koch Florian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2002
2:12.32
4./I
5
749
Heitwerth Kaspar
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
2:14.32
5./I
6
870
Dreyer Lukas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:21.57
6./I
7
777
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
2:27.68
7./I
730
Schmalstieg Marius
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
953
Spang Caspar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
18.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
868
Krumm Henry
OSC Waldniel
GER
2002
4:22.81
1./I
2
851
Timmer Moritz
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2002
4:32.87
2./I
3
954
Bumarotti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:49.25
3./I
4
882
Fleischer Malte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
4:51.13
4./I
5
750
Jäger Peter
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
4:58.20
5./I
6
845
Wilke Nils
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
5:55.34
6./I
18.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
14.40
1./I
2
885
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
15.39
2./I
3
728
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
21.64
3./I
aW
810
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
14.59
770
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
DNF
720
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
18.05.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.90
Info
1
894
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
1.86
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
815
Lauck Lennart
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
1.83
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
3
951
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
1.77
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
876
Höpfner Lukas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2002
1.74
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
702
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
1.71
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
827
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
1.68
6./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
861
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
1.64
7./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Info
1
715
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
3.80
1./I
-
O
-
XXO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
720
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3.30
2./I
XXO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
759
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
7.45
(-0.2)
1./I
6.91
(-0.9)
6.73
(-0.6)
7.45
(-0.2)
7.04
(-0.3)
-
-
2
853
Hausmann Patrick
mettmann-sport
GER
2002
6.12
(-0.8)
2./I
5.77
(-0.4)
6.02
(-0.6)
6.12
(-0.8)
5.94
(-0.7)
5.92
(-0.3)
5.62
(-0.4)
3
734
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
6.02
(-0.2)
3./I
5.90
(0.0)
-
5.30
(-0.1)
5.87
(-0.4)
6.02
(-0.2)
5.70
(-0.3)
4
840
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
5.96
(-0.5)
4./I
5.96
(-0.5)
5.68
(-0.3)
5.83
(0.0)
-
5.66
(-0.9)
x
(-0.9)
5
839
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
5.79
(-1.1)
5./I
5.79
(-1.1)
5.59
(-0.2)
5.76
(-0.6)
x
(-0.6)
5.59
(-1.3)
x
(+0.1)
6
720
Feiten Linus
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5.76
(-0.2)
6./I
5.76
(-0.2)
5.25
(-0.2)
5.55
(+0.1)
5.54
(-1.5)
5.50
(-1.8)
4.32
(+0.2)
7
844
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
5.53
(-0.7)
7./I
5.53
(-0.7)
5.39
(-2.1)
5.44
(-3.1)
x
(-0.6)
5.17
(-0.9)
5.23
(-1.0)
8
721
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.45
(-1.6)
8./I
5.43
(-1.0)
5.15
(-0.3)
5.23
(-0.1)
5.20
(+0.1)
5.39
(-1.9)
5.45
(-1.6)
9
770
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
5.34
(-1.2)
9./I
5.34
(-1.2)
-
-
-
-
-
10
865
Schüle Johannes
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
5.32
(-0.9)
10./I
5.12
(-0.6)
5.32
(-0.9)
5.13
(-1.1)
-
-
-
11
842
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
5.30
(-0.5)
11./I
5.24
(-0.4)
5.30
(-0.5)
5.28
(-0.1)
-
-
-
12
951
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
4.94
(-1.3)
12./I
4.50
(-0.5)
3.85
(-0.6)
4.94
(-1.3)
-
-
13
728
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.38
(0.0)
13./I
4.38
(0.0)
-
3.32
(0.0)
-
-
-
18.05.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
776
Klokow André
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12.18
(+0.6)
1./I
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
12.18
(+0.6)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.1)
-
(+1.1)
18.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
719
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
16.27
1./I
15.42
15.73
15.80
15.88
16.27
x
2
840
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12.48
2./I
12.13
12.38
12.07
12.48
x
x
3
921
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
12.33
3./I
12.15
11.91
x
12.33
x
x
4
701
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
10.35
4./I
10.35
-
-
-
-
-
5
943
Al Masude Younes
TV Angermund
GER
2003
9.98
5./I
9.16
9.67
9.30
9.98
x
x
18.05.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
719
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
49.33
1./I
46.65
x
x
46.18
x
49.33
2
921
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
39.06
2./I
-
-
-
39.06
38.43
x
3
702
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
36.13
3./I
x
x
x
35.61
x
36.13
4
700
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
35.18
4./I
32.76
35.18
x
33.15
x
x
5
943
Al Masude Younes
TV Angermund
GER
2003
25.87
5./I
x
x
x
22.23
25.87
x
701
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
700
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
49.45
1./I
x
48.51
x
x
49.45
x
2
951
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
48.78
2./I
46.68
48.78
48.30
48.13
47.01
48.62
3
842
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
37.53
3./I
36.36
37.46
x
37.53
x
33.60
4
751
Kusserow Alexander
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
37.31
4./I
32.37
37.31
33.70
x
x
34.11
5
728
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
26.63
5./I
x
x
x
x
x
26.63
759
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

18.05.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+0.2, III:+0.4, IV:-0.9, V:-0.6, VI:0.0, VII:-0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.45
q
1./I
2
766
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12.53
q
2./I
3
807
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
12.64
q
3./I
4
909
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
12.77
q
4./I
5
801
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
13.04
q
1./II
6
910
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
13.09
q
5./I
7
834
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
13.11
q
2./II
8
705
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13.17
1./VII
8
907
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
13.17
1./III
10
836
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
13.22
2./III
11
816
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
13.35
3./II
11
905
Thelen Katharina
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
13.35
2./VII
13
739
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13.36
3./III
14
742
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13.41
4./III
15
758
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
13.46
4./II
16
864
Patyk Lisa
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
13.48
5./III
17
850
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
13.59
3./VII
18
846
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
13.60
4./VII
19
772
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
13.61
5./II
20
745
Schölwer Julia
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2002
13.69
6./II
20
878
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
13.69
1./V
22
786
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
13.74
6./III
23
727
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
13.88
1./IV
24
925
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
13.91
2./V
25
733
Werth Lara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2002
13.93
2./IV
26
747
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
13.97
3./IV
27
832
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
13.98
4./IV
28
879
Schruff Alea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
14.04
3./V
29
824
Droste Celeste
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
14.17
1./VI
30
859
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
14.32
2./VI
31
866
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
14.42
3./VI
32
858
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
14.56
4./VI
33
927
Pettau Fanny Cäcilia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
14.57
4./V
34
896
von Gymnich Anna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
14.58
5./VII
35
877
Krutwig Helene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
14.63
5./V
36
924
Krebs Amelie
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
14.64
5./VI
37
725
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
14.66
6./V
38
919
Doerwald Sophie
TV Angermund
GER
2002
14.68
7./V
39
890
Kubickova Katerina
TLV Germania Überruhr
CZE
2003
14.89
6./VI
40
724
Klose Clara Lina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
14.90
5./IV
860
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
DSQ
R162.8
793
Schmitz Fee Marie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
Can
773
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
Can
904
Köttgen Hannah
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
Can
903
Allgaier Joy
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
Can
18.05.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.34
1./I
2
766
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12.51
2./I
3
807
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
12.80
3./I
4
801
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
13.19
4./I
5
834
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
13.24
5./I
909
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
Can
910
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
Can
18.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.6, II:+1.3, III:+3.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
821
Wyneken Merle
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
26.11
1./I
1
909
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
26.11
2./I
3
807
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
26.33
3./I
4
705
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
26.81
1./III
5
907
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
27.07
1./II
6
758
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27.12
4./I
7
850
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
27.28
2./III
8
864
Patyk Lisa
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
27.70
2./II
9
786
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
28.42
3./II
10
829
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
28.43
3./III
11
727
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
28.70
4./II
12
747
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
29.54
5./II
13
877
Krutwig Helene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
29.90
4./III
816
Mobers Alexandra
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
Can
18.05.2019 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
884
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
59.60
1./I
18.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
789
Neubacher Franziska
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:20.80
1./I
2
898
Lehnen Christina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
2:21.13
2./I
3
897
Datta Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
2:22.06
3./I
4
852
Höffelmann Klara
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2003
2:28.13
4./I
5
912
Pitzke Hanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
2:32.36
5./I
6
846
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2:37.32
6./I
7
878
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
2:42.76
7./I
8
843
Lange Natalia
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
2:44.59
8./I
9
862
Hentrich Emma
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
2:53.62
9./I
18.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
937
Bommes Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2002
4:53.07
1./I
2
778
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
5:07.39
2./I
849
Schrooten Lena
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2002
Can
18.05.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, II:+1.9, III:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
773
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
14.29
1./III
2
710
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
14.40
1./I
3
766
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
14.61
2./I
4
836
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
15.27
1./II
5
834
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
15.32
3./I
6
716
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
15.89
2./III
7
791
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
15.92
2./II
8
717
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
16.04
3./III
9
704
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
16.53
4./III
10
925
Lange Nadine
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
16.98
3./II
11
860
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
17.61
5./III
12
927
Pettau Fanny Cäcilia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
17.71
4./II
13
866
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
19.19
4./I
14
831
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
23.07
5./II
aW
939
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
15.76
18.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
Info
1
834
Opheiden Sarah
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
1.56
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
710
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
1.52
2./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
831
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1.52
3./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
717
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.48
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
791
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1.48
5./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
704
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1.44
6./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
903
Allgaier Joy
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
1.40
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
733
Werth Lara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2002
1.40
8./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
904
Köttgen Hannah
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
1.36
9./I
-O
X-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
aW
939
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
1.68
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
799
Slotta Agatha
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
731
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
Info
1
714
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3.40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
772
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2.80
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
753
Abry Khira
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2.00
3./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
709
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
917
Buddenberg Zina
TV Angermund
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
909
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
5.81
(+0.5)
1./I
5.19
(-0.1)
5.35
(-0.7)
-
5.49
(0.0)
5.81
(+0.5)
-
2
710
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.66
(0.0)
2./I
5.46
(-0.3)
5.58
(-0.9)
3.92
(-0.3)
5.66
(0.0)
-
-
3
801
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5.43
(0.0)
3./I
5.43
(0.0)
-
5.41
(-0.1)
-
-
-
4
910
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
5.41
(-0.7)
4./I
5.41
(-0.7)
-
5.06
(-0.2)
-
5.30
(+0.1)
-
5
760
Daams Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5.08
(-1.1)
5./I
4.87
(-0.3)
4.95
(-1.3)
5.02
(-0.4)
4.74
(-0.3)
5.08
(-1.1)
4.93
(-1.1)
6
704
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4.90
(+0.2)
6./I
4.80
(0.0)
4.41
(-0.2)
-
4.90
(+0.2)
-
-
7
716
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4.89
(-1.0)
7./I
4.78
(+0.2)
4.81
(0.0)
4.75
(0.0)
-
(0.0)
4.63
(-1.6)
4.89
(-1.0)
8
832
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4.79
(-0.8)
8./I
4.25
(0.0)
4.79
(-0.8)
4.57
(-0.7)
-
-
4.65
(0.0)
9
780
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4.78
(0.0)
9./I
-
-
4.78
(0.0)
-
-
-
10
829
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
4.73
(+0.1)
10./I
4.35