25 - 26 May 2019 Hessische Meisterschaften Blockwettkämpfe - Flieden

Jugend M15

26.05.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.9, III:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
11.44
1./I
2
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
11.73
2./I
3
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
11.81
1./III
4
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12.10
3./I
5
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
12.16
1./II
6
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
12.29
4./I
7
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
12.30
2./II
8
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.40
5./I
9
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.44
3./II
10
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
12.56
2./III
11
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
12.85
3./III
12
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
13.79
4./III
13
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
13.91
4./II
26.05.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, II:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
12.01
1./I
2
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
12.15
1./II
3
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
12.22
2./I
4
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.34
3./I
5
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
12.57
4./I
6
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
12.62
5./I
7
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
12.67
2./II
8
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
12.81
6./I
9
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
13.13
3./II
10
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13.44
4./II
11
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
14.87
5./II
26.05.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.00
1./I
2
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
12.46
2./I
3
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
12.62
3./I
4
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
13.82
4./I
26.05.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
6:17.07
1./I
2
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
6:32.66
2./I
3
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
6:42.47
3./I
4
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
7:02.48
4./I
5
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
7:06.52
5./I
6
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
7:18.03
6./I
7
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
7:19.17
7./I
8
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
7:45.66
8./I
9
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
7:56.24
9./I
10
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
8:10.37
10./I
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
DNF
26.05.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, II:+1.5, III:+2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11.31
1./I
2
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
11.36
2./I
3
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
11.40
3./I
4
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
11.48
4./I
5
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
12.06
1./II
6
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
12.09
5./I
7
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
12.26
1./III
8
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
12.51
2./III
9
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
12.59
2./II
10
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
12.65
3./III
11
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.68
3./II
12
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
14.06
4./II
13
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
15.39
4./III
26.05.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.5, II:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
11.53
1./I
2
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
11.62
1./II
3
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.09
2./I
4
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
12.26
3./I
5
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
12.76
4./I
6
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
12.81
2./II
7
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
12.92
3./II
8
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
13.05
5./I
9
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
15.00
4./II
10
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
15.70
5./II
11
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
16.44
6./II
26.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11.63
1./I
2
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
12.35
2./I
3
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
13.07
3./I
4
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
15.08
4./I
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.76
Info
1
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
1.72
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.72
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
1.68
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.68
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
1.68
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
6
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1.64
3./II
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
1.64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
8
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
1.60
4./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
1.60
5./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XX-
 
 
 
10
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
1.56
5./II
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
1.52
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.48
6./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
1.48
7./II
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
6.47
(+0.6)
1./I
x
5.96
(+1.1)
6.47
(+0.6)
2
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
6.02
(0.0)
2./I
5.74
(+1.1)
5.85
(+0.4)
6.02
(0.0)
3
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
5.92
(0.0)
1./II
x
5.92
(0.0)
x
4
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.69
(+0.5)
3./I
5.53
(+1.3)
5.69
(+0.5)
5.52
(0.0)
5
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
5.60
(-0.1)
2./II
5.60
(-0.1)
5.48
(+1.2)
5.39
(-1.1)
6
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
5.57
(+0.9)
4./I
5.22
(-0.1)
5.44
(0.0)
5.57
(+0.9)
7
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5.54
(0.0)
5./I
5.47
(-0.1)
x
5.54
(0.0)
8
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.46
(0.0)
6./I
5.46
(0.0)
x
x
9
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
5.42
(+0.3)
3./II
5.20
(+0.2)
5.42
(+0.3)
x
10
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
5.35
(+0.7)
4./II
5.08
(-0.4)
5.35
(+0.7)
x
11
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
5.34
(+1.2)
7./I
5.34
(+1.2)
x
5.04
(0.0)
12
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.99
(+0.1)
5./II
x
4.83
(+0.8)
4.99
(+0.1)
13
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
4.82
(+1.1)
6./II
4.64
(+0.2)
4.27
(+0.7)
4.82
(+1.1)
26.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
5.77
(+1.0)
1./I
5.52
(+0.2)
5.33
(+1.0)
5.77
(+1.0)
2
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
5.52
(0.0)
2./I
5.17
(+0.2)
5.52
(0.0)
5.21
(-0.4)
3
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
5.24
(+0.5)
3./I
5.24
(+0.5)
4.90
(-0.2)
3.21
(+1.0)
4
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
5.20
(-0.4)
4./I
4.86
(+0.9)
5.20
(-0.4)
x
5
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
5.17
(+1.0)
5./I
5.05
(-0.3)
5.00
(+0.1)
5.17
(+1.0)
6
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
5.10
(+1.4)
6./I
x
x
5.10
(+1.4)
7
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
5.05
(-0.3)
7./I
4.80
(+0.6)
4.82
(0.0)
5.05
(-0.3)
8
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
4.84
(+0.8)
8./I
4.84
(+0.8)
4.76
(+0.6)
4.57
(+0.2)
9
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
4.49
(0.0)
9./I
4.49
(0.0)
4.33
(+1.1)
x
10
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
4.46
(+0.2)
10./I
4.16
(+0.2)
4.11
(+0.5)
4.46
(+0.2)
11
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
4.15
(+1.2)
11./I
4.15
(+1.2)
3.75
(+0.1)
3.78
(+0.8)
26.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
5.58
(-0.3)
1./I
4.71
(+0.5)
5.58
(-0.3)
5.45
(-1.2)
2
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
5.55
(+1.4)
2./I
5.48
(+1.2)
5.53
(-0.4)
5.55
(+1.4)
3
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.51
(+0.8)
3./I
5.47
(+0.1)
5.51
(+0.8)
x
4
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
4.53
(+0.5)
4./I
4.52
(+1.3)
4.53
(+0.5)
x
26.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
11.62
1./I
x
11.11
11.62
2
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
11.00
2./I
x
11.00
10.98
3
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
9.86
3./I
9.86
x
9.32
4
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
9.83
4./I
9.71
9.83
9.49
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
48.84
1./I
48.84
44.43
48.79
2
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
31.36
2./I
x
29.90
31.36
3
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
31.08
3./I
27.73
31.08
30.47
4
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
28.48
4./I
23.36
26.24
28.48
26.05.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
46.99
1./I
41.91
36.45
46.99
2
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
43.45
2./I
x
31.84
43.45
3
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
42.77
3./I
40.80
42.77
41.03
4
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
35.56
4./I
33.29
35.56
33.25
5
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
34.87
5./I
22.42
34.47
34.87
6
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
32.43
6./I
28.66
32.43
29.75
7
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
31.31
7./I
27.01
28.10
31.31
8
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
31.21
8./I
31.21
x
30.70
9
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
30.90
9./I
28.40
28.16
30.90
10
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
30.23
10./I
26.51
30.23
27.96
11
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
30.00
11./I
x
24.40
30.00
12
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
27.71
12./I
21.64
26.55
27.71
13
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
21.56
13./I
x
19.90
21.56
26.05.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
66.00
1./I
65.00
65.00
66.00
2
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
60.50
2./I
59.50
57.00
60.50
3
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
57.00
3./I
55.50
55.00
57.00
4
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
55.50
4./I
55.50
53.00
x
5
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
55.00
5./I
55.00
50.00
48.00
6
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
48.00
6./I
45.00
41.50
48.00
7
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
46.00
7./I
44.00
40.00
46.00
8
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
44.50
8./I
44.50
44.00
42.00
9
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
44.50
9./I
42.50
40.50
44.50
10
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
41.00
10./I
39.50
41.00
x
11
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
37.50
11./I
35.00
33.00
37.50
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
3,016
11.73
+0.4
(618)
11.36
+1.2
(597)
6.02
0.0
(595)
1.72
 
(588)
46.99
 
(618)
2
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
2,996
11.44
+0.4
(650)
11.40
+1.2
(594)
6.47
+0.6
(636)
1.72
 
(588)
34.87
 
(528)
3
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
2,874
12.40
+0.4
(550)
11.31
+1.2
(600)
5.69
+0.5
(563)
1.68
 
(568)
43.45
 
(593)
4
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
2,715
12.16
+0.9
(574)
12.51
+2.2
(528)
5.42
+0.3
(537)
1.68
 
(568)
32.43
 
(508)
5
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
2,706
12.29
+0.4
(561)
12.09
+1.2
(552)
5.60
-0.1
(555)
1.64
 
(549)
30.23
 
(489)
6
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
2,703
11.81
+1.2
(610)
12.65
+2.2
(521)
5.92
0.0
(585)
1.52
 
(489)
31.31
 
(498)
7
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
2,702
12.30
+0.9
(560)
12.06
+1.5
(554)
5.57
+0.9
(552)
1.64
 
(549)
30.00
 
(487)
8
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2,682
12.10
+0.4
(580)
11.48
+1.2
(589)
5.54
0.0
(549)
1.48
 
(469)
30.90
 
(495)
9
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
2,671
12.56
+1.2
(535)
12.26
+2.2
(542)
5.34
+1.2
(529)
1.68
 
(568)
31.21
 
(497)
10
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2,605
12.85
+1.2
(509)
12.59
+1.5
(524)
5.35
+0.7
(530)
1.56
 
(509)
35.56
 
(533)
11
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
2,486
13.91
+0.9
(421)
14.06
+1.5
(454)
4.99
+0.1
(494)
1.60
 
(529)
42.77
 
(588)
12
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
2,434
12.44
+0.9
(546)
13.68
+1.5
(470)
5.46
0.0
(541)
1.48
 
(469)
21.56
 
(408)
13
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
2,304
13.79
+1.2
(430)
15.39
+2.2
(401)
4.82
+1.1
(477)
1.60
 
(529)
27.71
 
(467)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
221
Müller Sven
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2004
2,722
12.01
+1.0
(589)
11.62
+1.3
(580)
5.77
+1.0
(571)
57.00
 
(452)
6:42.47
 
(530)
2
27
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2,708
12.57
+1.0
(534)
12.26
+2.5
(542)
5.52
0.0
(547)
66.00
 
(499)
6:17.07
 
(586)
3
51
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2,578
12.22
+1.0
(568)
12.76
+2.5
(515)
5.05
-0.3
(500)
55.50
 
(444)
6:32.66
 
(551)
4
267
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
2,493
12.34
+1.0
(556)
12.09
+2.5
(552)
5.17
+1.0
(513)
44.50
 
(381)
7:02.48
 
(491)
5
21
van Hasseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
2,461
12.67
+1.3
(525)
12.81
+1.3
(512)
5.24
+0.5
(520)
55.00
 
(441)
7:18.03
 
(463)
6
336
Skopko Fabian
TG Leun
GER
2004
2,361
12.15
+1.3
(575)
12.92
+1.3
(507)
5.20
-0.4
(516)
44.50
 
(381)
8:10.37
 
(382)
7
333
Ortmann Tobin
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
2,311
12.81
+1.0
(512)
13.05
+2.5
(500)
4.84
+0.8
(479)
48.00
 
(402)
7:45.66
 
(418)
8
335
Skopko Adrian
TG Leun
GER
2004
2,109
13.13
+1.3
(484)
15.70
+1.3
(391)
4.49
0.0
(442)
46.00
 
(390)
7:56.24
 
(402)
9
419
Böttcher Fynn-Mikka
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
2,099
13.44
+1.3
(458)
15.00
+1.3
(416)
4.15
+1.2
(404)
41.00
 
(360)
7:19.17
 
(461)
10
216
Natalio Johan
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
DOM
2004
2,092
12.62
+1.0
(530)
11.53
+2.5
(586)
5.10
+1.4
(505)
60.50
 
(471)
DNF
 
11
261
Will Michael
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
1,978
14.87
+1.3
(352)
16.44
+1.3
(366)
4.46
+0.2
(439)
37.50
 
(337)
7:06.52
 
(484)
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
215
Michel Benedict
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
2,844
12.46
+1.2
(545)
12.35
+1.7
(537)
5.58
-0.3
(553)
11.00
 
(511)
48.84
 
(698)
2
64
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
2,700
12.00
+1.2
(590)
11.63
+1.7
(580)
5.51
+0.8
(546)
9.86
 
(463)
31.08
 
(521)
3
288
Link Darius
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
2,533
12.62
+1.2
(530)
13.07
+1.7
(499)
5.55
+1.4
(550)
9.83
 
(462)
28.48
 
(492)
4
359
Bui Són Huy
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
2,347
13.82
+1.2
(428)
15.08
+1.7
(413)
4.53
+0.5
(446)
11.62
 
(536)
31.36
 
(524)

Jugend M14

26.05.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.9, II:+1.5, III:+2.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
12.38
1./III
2
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.74
1./I
3
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
12.76
1./II
4
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
13.10
2./II
5
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
13.25
2./I
6
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
13.27
2./III
7
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
13.42
3./I
8
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
13.54
3./II
9
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
13.56
3./III
10
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
13.57
4./I
11
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
13.62
4./III
12
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.63
5./I
13
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
13.92
5./III
14
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14.84
4./II
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
26.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, II:+0.9, III:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12.22
1./I
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12.53
2./I
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.67
3./I
4
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
12.72
1./III
5
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
12.79
2./III
6
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.95
4./I
7
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
13.28
1./II
8
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13.67
2./II
9
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.73
5./I
10
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.77
6./I
11
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
13.84
3./III
12
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.99
4./III
13
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15.03
3./II
14
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
15.07
4./II
15
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
15.14
5./II
16
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
15.32
5./III
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
Can
26.05.2019 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.7, II:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
11.76
1./I
2
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
12.14
1./II
3
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
12.43
2./II
4
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13.00
3./II
5
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.10
2./I
6
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
13.20
4./II
7
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
13.59
3./I
8
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
14.13
4./I
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
6:34.23
1./I
2
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:38.24
1./II
3
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
6:40.54
2./II
4
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
6:49.42
2./I
5
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
6:56.59
3./II
6
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
6:58.87
4./II
7
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
7:01.19
3./I
8
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:33.09
4./I
9
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7:34.99
5./I
10
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
7:36.71
6./I
11
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:39.99
7./I
12
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
7:52.77
5./II
13
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
8:04.36
6./II
14
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
8:11.75
7./II
15
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
8:44.11
8./II
16
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
8:58.52
8./I
26.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+0.2, III:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.78
1./I
2
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
12.11
1./III
3
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
12.51
2./I
4
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
12.60
3./I
5
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.40
4./I
6
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
13.52
2./III
6
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
13.52
2./III
8
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
13.71
1./II
9
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
14.12
5./I
10
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
14.38
2./II
11
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
14.81
3./II
12
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
14.90
4./II
13
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15.80
5./II
14
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
16.05
4./III
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
26.05.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.0, II:+1.0, III:+1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.09
1./I
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12.54
2./I
3
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12.69
3./I
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.78
4./I
5
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.79
5./I
6
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
13.04
1./II
7
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.85
1./III
8
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
14.84
2./III
9
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
14.88
2./II
10
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
14.89
3./III
11
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15.14
3./II
12
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15.29
4./III
13
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15.58
4./II
14
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15.90
5./III
15
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
16.31
5./II
16
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
16.34
6./III
17
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
16.39
6./II
26.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, II:+2.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
11.58
1./I
2
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
12.00
2./I
3
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
12.10
1./II
4
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
12.73
3./I
5
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.91
4./I
6
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13.29
2./II
7
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
14.23
3./II
8
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
15.73
4./II
26.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.84
Info
1
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
1.80
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
1.60
1./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
1.52
2./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
1.52
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
1.52
3./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
1.48
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
1.48
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
1.48
5./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
1.48
4./II
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1.48
5./II
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.48
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
1.48
6./II
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1.48
7./II
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
1.40
7./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5.82
(+0.2)
1./II
-
5.45
(0.0)
5.82
(+0.2)
2
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
5.23
(0.0)
2./II
5.23
(0.0)
5.16
(+0.7)
5.13
(+0.1)
3
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
5.20
(+1.3)
1./I
5.20
(+1.3)
5.08
(+0.7)
4.76
(+0.7)
4
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
5.16
(+0.1)
2./I
4.52
(+0.5)
4.02
(+1.1)
5.16
(+0.1)
5
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
5.00
(+0.6)
3./I
4.19
(+0.8)
4.71
(+0.8)
5.00
(+0.6)
6
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4.94
(-0.5)
4./I
4.89
(0.0)
4.94
(-0.5)
4.79
(+1.0)
7
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
4.83
(0.0)
5./I
4.57
(+0.1)
4.74
(+0.8)
4.83
(0.0)
8
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
4.83
(-0.1)
6./I
4.83
(-0.1)
-
(+0.8)
-
(+0.8)
9
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
4.79
(+0.7)
7./I
4.70
(+0.1)
4.76
(0.0)
4.79
(+0.7)
10
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
4.74
(+0.2)
3./II
4.74
(+0.2)
4.63
(-0.1)
4.42
(+0.7)
11
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4.60
(+0.6)
4./II
4.60
(+0.6)
4.56
(+1.2)
4.11
(+0.4)
12
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4.57
(+0.6)
5./II
4.33
(+0.3)
4.57
(+0.6)
4.47
(+0.6)
13
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
4.56
(+0.6)
6./II
4.56
(+0.6)
4.33
(+0.4)
-
14
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4.53
(0.0)
7./II
4.47
(+0.2)
4.51
(+0.5)
4.53
(0.0)
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
5.46
(+0.4)
1./I
5.39
(+0.6)
x
5.46
(+0.4)
2
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
5.27
(+1.0)
2./I
5.05
(-0.3)
5.27
(+1.0)
5.17
(0.0)
3
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
5.23
(0.0)
3./I
4.17
(+1.1)
5.23
(0.0)
5.07
(+0.6)
4
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
5.06
(+1.0)
4./I
5.06
(+1.0)
4.96
(+1.9)
4.47
(-0.1)
5
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4.94
(+0.4)
5./I
x
4.63
(+1.4)
4.94
(+0.4)
6
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
4.77
(-0.2)
6./I
4.67
(-0.1)
4.68
(+0.1)
4.77
(-0.2)
7
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
4.64
(+0.1)
1./II
4.52
(-0.1)
4.58
(+0.4)
4.64
(+0.1)
8
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
4.41
(+0.2)
7./I
4.21
(0.0)
4.41
(+0.2)
x
9
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
4.35
(+0.7)
2./II
4.35
(+0.7)
x
x
10
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
4.27
(+0.2)
3./II
3.79
(+0.2)
4.27
(+0.2)
3.91
(+0.8)
11
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
4.24
(-0.1)
8./I
4.24
(-0.1)
4.15
(+0.3)
3.96
(+0.1)
12
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
4.24
(+0.6)
4./II
4.12
(0.0)
4.24
(+0.6)
3.77
(+0.8)
13
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
4.20
(+0.6)
9./I
4.20
(+0.6)
4.02
(-0.1)
4.05
(0.0)
14
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4.07
(+1.6)
5./II
x
4.07
(+1.6)
4.05
(+0.9)
15
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4.07
(+0.2)
6./II
4.07
(+0.2)
x
3.67
(0.0)
16
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
4.00
(-0.1)
7./II
4.00
(-0.1)
x
3.70
(+1.3)
17
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
3.82
(+0.5)
8./II
3.52
(+0.6)
3.82
(+0.5)
x
26.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
5.66
(+0.3)
1./I
5.66
(+0.3)
x
5.41
(+0.8)
2
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
5.35
(-0.6)
2./I
4.89
(+1.1)
5.35
(-0.6)
5.33
(+0.6)
3
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
5.30
(+0.7)
3./I
4.76
(+0.2)
5.21
(+1.1)
5.30
(+0.7)
4
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
5.07
(+0.9)
4./I
4.57
(+1.0)
x
5.07
(+0.9)
5
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5.03
(+2.4)
5./I
4.92
(+0.2)
4.94
(+0.6)
5.03
(+2.4)
6
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
4.74
(+0.5)
6./I
x
4.60
(+0.3)
4.74
(+0.5)
7
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
4.42
(+0.2)
7./I
x
4.10
(+0.7)
4.42
(+0.2)
8
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
3.92
(+0.6)
8./I
x
x
3.92
(+0.6)
26.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
13.25
1./I
13.25
12.30
x
2
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
10.85
2./I
10.24
9.60
10.85
3
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
10.46
3./I
10.46
9.76
x
4
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
10.29
4./I
10.21
9.32
10.29
5
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
10.11
5./I
10.11
9.69
9.77
6
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
9.38
6./I
9.38
8.58
9.32
7
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
9.31
7./I
9.24
9.31
x
8
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
8.37
8./I
8.36
8.37
x
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
36.87
1./I
32.88
36.87
x
2
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
32.45
2./I
30.45
x
32.45
3
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
26.46
3./I
x
25.16
26.46
4
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
24.93
4./I
22.46
24.36
24.93
5
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
24.78
5./I
22.34
24.49
24.78
6
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
24.02
6./I
24.02
17.75
22.49
7
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
22.83
7./I
20.99
21.01
22.83
8
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
22.11
8./I
22.11
x
20.98
26.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
41.76
1./I
41.76
41.17
40.05
2
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
35.04
2./I
35.04
x
32.19
3
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
32.02
3./I
31.35
32.02
31.07
4
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
28.95
4./I
27.19
28.95
22.35
5
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
28.30
5./I
x
28.30
28.04
6
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
26.94
6./I
x
22.35
26.94
7
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
26.79
7./I
26.79
24.48
x
8
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
26.71
8./I
26.71
25.19
20.72
9
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
24.55
9./I
24.55
x
24.47
10
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
22.31
10./I
22.31
x
x
11
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
22.14
11./I
22.14
20.46
21.25
12
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
21.33
12./I
21.33
20.06
17.69
13
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
21.29
13./I
21.29
20.93
16.43
14
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
20.81
14./I
17.98
20.81
x
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.05.2019 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
47.50
1./I
42.50
47.50
35.00
2
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
47.00
2./I
45.00
39.00
47.00
3
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
46.50
3./I
42.50
46.50
42.00
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
45.50
4./I
41.00
45.50
43.00
5
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
44.50
5./I
42.00
40.00
44.50
6
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
44.50
6./I
x
44.50
38.00
7
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
44.00
7./I
x
44.00
41.50
8
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
44.00
8./I
35.30
31.00
44.00
9
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
43.00
9./I
43.00
38.00
38.50
10
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
39.50
10./I
37.00
39.00
39.50
11
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
38.50
11./I
x
37.00
38.50
12
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
35.50
12./I
31.50
35.00
35.50
13
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
34.50
13./I
32.00
32.00
34.50
14
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
34.50
14./I
32.00
34.50
29.00
15
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
34.00
15./I
22.50
32.00
34.00
16
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
31.00
16./I
31.00
29.50
30.50
17
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
23.00
17./I
22.50
20.50
23.00
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2,682
12.74
+0.9
(518)
11.78
+0.5
(570)
5.82
+0.2
(576)
1.52
 
(489)
35.04
 
(529)
2
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2,663
13.42
+0.9
(460)
12.60
+0.5
(523)
4.79
+0.7
(474)
1.80
 
(625)
41.76
 
(581)
3
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2,495
13.10
+1.5
(487)
12.11
+2.5
(551)
5.20
+1.3
(516)
1.48
 
(469)
28.30
 
(472)
4
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
2,453
12.38
+2.6
(552)
12.51
+0.5
(528)
4.94
-0.5
(489)
1.48
 
(469)
22.31
 
(415)
5
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
2,445
13.56
+2.6
(448)
13.71
+0.2
(469)
5.00
+0.6
(495)
1.60
 
(529)
32.02
 
(504)
6
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
2,403
12.76
+1.5
(517)
13.52
+2.5
(478)
5.23
0.0
(519)
1.52
 
(489)
20.81
 
(400)
7
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2,351
13.27
+2.6
(472)
14.38
+0.2
(440)
5.16
+0.1
(512)
1.48
 
(469)
26.71
 
(458)
8
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
2,329
13.25
+0.9
(474)
14.12
+0.5
(451)
4.83
0.0
(478)
1.52
 
(489)
24.55
 
(437)
9
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
2,323
13.63
+0.9
(443)
13.40
+0.5
(483)
4.57
+0.6
(450)
1.48
 
(469)
28.95
 
(478)
10
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
2,227
13.62
+2.6
(443)
16.05
+2.5
(379)
4.83
-0.1
(478)
1.48
 
(469)
26.79
 
(458)
11
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
2,225
13.54
+1.5
(450)
14.90
+0.2
(420)
4.74
+0.2
(468)
1.40
 
(427)
26.94
 
(460)
12
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
2,218
13.92
+2.6
(420)
13.52
+2.5
(478)
4.53
0.0
(446)
1.48
 
(469)
21.33
 
(405)
13
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
2,193
13.57
+0.9
(447)
14.81
+0.2
(423)
4.56
+0.6
(449)
1.48
 
(469)
21.29
 
(405)
14
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2,078
14.84
+1.5
(354)
15.80
+0.2
(387)
4.60
+0.6
(454)
1.48
 
(469)
22.14
 
(414)
 
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
Can
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
2,532
12.53
+1.1
(538)
12.54
+2.0
(527)
5.46
+0.4
(541)
44.00
 
(378)
6:34.23
 
(548)
2
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2,422
12.22
+1.1
(568)
12.69
+2.0
(519)
5.27
+1.0
(522)
44.00
 
(378)
7:34.99
 
(435)
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2,410
12.67
+1.1
(525)
12.09
+2.0
(552)
4.94
+0.4
(489)
39.50
 
(350)
7:01.19
 
(494)
4
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
2,399
12.79
+1.3
(514)
13.04
+1.0
(501)
4.77
-0.2
(472)
47.00
 
(396)
6:49.42
 
(516)
5
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2,358
12.95
+1.1
(500)
12.78
+2.0
(514)
5.23
0.0
(519)
45.50
 
(387)
7:33.09
 
(438)
6
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2,275
13.73
+1.1
(435)
12.79
+2.0
(513)
5.06
+1.0
(501)
47.50
 
(399)
7:39.99
 
(427)
7
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
2,176
13.28
+0.9
(471)
14.84
+1.5
(422)
4.64
+0.1
(458)
46.50
 
(393)
7:36.71
 
(432)
8
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2,163
13.77
+1.1
(432)
15.14
+1.0
(410)
4.20
+0.6
(410)
43.00
 
(372)
6:38.24
 
(539)
9
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
2,124
13.99
+1.3
(415)
13.85
+1.5
(463)
4.07
+1.6
(395)
34.50
 
(317)
6:40.54
 
(534)
10
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
2,071
12.72
+1.3
(520)
15.29
+1.5
(405)
4.27
+0.2
(418)
23.00
 
(230)
6:58.87
 
(498)
11
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
2,021
13.67
+0.9
(439)
15.90
+1.5
(384)
4.35
+0.7
(427)
44.50
 
(381)
8:04.36
 
(390)
12
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
1,992
15.07
+0.9
(339)
14.88
+1.0
(420)
4.24
+0.6
(414)
34.50
 
(317)
6:56.59
 
(502)
13
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
1,981
13.84
+1.3
(426)
14.89
+1.5
(420)
4.41
+0.2
(433)
44.50
 
(381)
8:58.52
 
(321)
14
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
1,821
15.03
+0.9
(342)
16.31
+1.0
(370)
4.00
-0.1
(388)
34.00
 
(314)
7:52.77
 
(407)
15
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1,791
15.32
+1.3
(323)
16.34
+1.5
(369)
4.07
+0.2
(395)
35.50
 
(324)
8:11.75
 
(380)
16
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
1,746
15.14
+0.9
(334)
16.39
+1.0
(368)
4.24
-0.1
(414)
31.00
 
(292)
8:44.11
 
(338)
 
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
aufg.
Can
 
15.58
+1.0
(395)
3.82
+0.5
(367)
38.50
 
(344)
 
Ergebnisse Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
438
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
2,862
11.76
+1.7
(615)
12.10
+2.9
(551)
5.66
+0.3
(561)
13.25
 
(598)
32.45
 
(537)
2
331
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
2,699
12.43
+0.4
(547)
12.00
+1.2
(557)
5.35
-0.6
(530)
10.29
 
(481)
36.87
 
(584)
3
448
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
2,535
12.14
+0.4
(576)
11.58
+1.2
(583)
5.30
+0.7
(525)
9.31
 
(439)
22.11
 
(412)
4
465
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2,419
13.10
+1.7
(487)
12.91
+1.2
(507)
5.07
+0.9
(502)
10.11
 
(474)
24.93
 
(449)
5
222
Trawalley Yaffily
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2005
2,403
13.59
+1.7
(446)
12.73
+1.2
(517)
4.74
+0.5
(468)
10.85
 
(505)
26.46
 
(467)
6
164
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2,314
13.00
+0.4
(495)
13.29
+2.9
(488)
5.03
+2.4
(498)
8.37
 
(396)
24.02
 
(437)
7
417
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
2,222
13.20
+0.4
(478)
14.23
+2.9
(446)
4.42
+0.2
(434)
9.38
 
(442)
22.83
 
(422)
8
45
Neuberger Mark
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
2,106
14.13
+1.7
(404)
15.73
+2.9
(389)
3.92
+0.6
(378)
10.46
 
(488)
24.78
 
(447)

Jugend W15

25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.1, II:-0.1, III:-0.4, IV:-0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
12.95
1./I
2
132
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
GER
2004
13.09
2./I
3
300
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13.14
3./I
4
197
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13.23
4./I
5
224
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13.28
1./III
5
456
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13.28
5./I
7
189
Köchling Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13.35
1./II
8
207
Thater Joana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13.38
2./II
9
332
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
13.45
3./II
10
184
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13.55
4./II
11
185
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13.62
5./II
12
145
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13.72
6./I
13
284
Franke Antonia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
13.73
1./IV
14
87
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
13.76
2./III
15
269
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13.83
6./II
16
155
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13.88
3./III
17
85
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
13.92
4./III
18
93
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
13.96
2./IV
19
293
Glozbach Selina
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
14.05
5./III
20
71
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14.62
3./IV
21
249
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
15.21
4./IV
72
Rumelies Lynn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
Can