25. Mai 2019 B&S Chrono Classics 2019 - Weinheim

Frauen und U20

Männer und U20

Frauen, U20,U18

CLASS

Männer

25.05.2019 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,2, III:+0,4, IV:+1,7, V:+1,7, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
 
1999
10,16
v
1./V
2
7
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
D
1993
10,34
q
1./IV
3
285
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1991
10,35
q
2./V
4
693
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1997
10,37
q
2./IV
5
110
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
 
1998
10,41
v
1./I
6
345
Bockarie Solomon
Team Netherlands
NET
1987
10,44
q
1./III
7
286
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1999
10,44
q
3./IV
8
287
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1997
10,45
v
1./II
9
150
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
D
1997
10,46
q
2./II
10
339
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
10,47
q
3./II
11
6
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
10,48
q
2./I
12
729
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1997
10,49
q
2./III
13
325
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1999
10,51
q
4./II
14
382
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1995
10,52
q
3./V
15
2
Reus Julian
LAC Erfurt
 
1988
10,52
q
5./II
16
79
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn2
NED
1997
10,53
q
3./I
17
295
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
D
1999
10,54
q
4./I
18
315
Berthes Yanic
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1995
10,59
q
4./IV
19
284
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1998
10,60
q
3./III
20
140
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
D
1998
10,61
q
4./V
21
824
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,62
q
5./I
22
197
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
 
1999
10,64
q
5./IV
23
714
Riekert Moritz
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1992
10,69
q
6./I
24
314
Barthel Thomas
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
1998
10,71
q
7./I
25
730
Breitenstein Johannes
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1994
10,73
q
5./V
26
221
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1997
10,76
q
4./III
27
109
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
10,76
q
6./IV
28
104
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1998
10,76
7./IV
29
318
Kessler Nils
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1995
10,76
6./II
30
248
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1997
10,77
6./V
31
194
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
D
1997
10,77
8./IV
32
238
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
 
1997
10,78
5./III
33
240
Kölsch Daniel
LT DSHS Köln
I
1994
10,79
7./II
34
262
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,83
8./I
35
661
Seeliger Carl
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1996
10,90
6./III
36
159
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1995
10,90
7./III
37
681
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
D
1998
10,96
7./V
38
329
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
D
1991
11,21
8./V
272
Warmholz Tom
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
Can
25.05.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,7, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
285
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1991
10,27
1./I
2
286
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1999
10,29
2./I
3
693
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1997
10,36
3./I
4
7
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
D
1993
10,37
4./I
4
150
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
D
1997
10,37
4./I
6
345
Bockarie Solomon
Team Netherlands
NET
1987
10,45
6./I
7
284
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1998
10,55
1./III
7
325
Welsch Robby
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1999
10,42
1./II
9
2
Reus Julian
LAC Erfurt
 
1988
10,43
2./II
9
714
Riekert Moritz
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1992
10,63
2./III
11
339
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
10,44
3./II
11
824
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,66
3./III
13
315
Berthes Yanic
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1995
10,68
4./III
13
729
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1997
10,49
4./II
15
6
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
10,53
5./II
15
140
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
D
1998
10,69
5./III
17
79
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn2
NED
1997
10,56
6./II
17
730
Breitenstein Johannes
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1994
10,77
6./III
19
314
Barthel Thomas
Sportclub Magdeburg
 
1998
10,87
7./III
19
382
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1995
10,58
7./II
21
295
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
D
1999
10,65
8./II
197
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
 
1999
Can
109
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
Can
221
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1997
Can
25.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,7, III:+0,8, IV:0,0, V:+0,8, VI:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
270
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
10,92
q
1./III
2
237
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
 
1994
10,92
q
1./II
3
262
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,94
q
1./IV
4
119
Köpcke Matthias
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
1998
10,95
q
2./IV
5
392
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1996
10,96
q
1./I
6
207
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
10,98
q
1./VI
6
220
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1995
10,98
q
2./I
8
731
Bunar Magnus
VfL Wolfsburg
D
1998
10,99
q
2./II
9
152
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1995
11,01
q
2./III
10
323
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1999
11,01
q
3./II
11
243
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
 
1996
11,03
v
3./IV
12
107
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
11,03
q
4./IV
12
184
Camara Lamin
LG Neckar-Enz
 
1992
11,03
q
3./I
12
388
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
11,03
q
3./I
15
105
Treue Alexander
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
1999
11,06
qR
1./V
16
135
Rieker Florian
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11,12
q
4./II
17
706
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
 
1999
11,13
q
3./III
18
379
Genenger Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1999
11,15
5./I
19
115
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
D
1999
11,21
2./V
20
141
Van Weezel Bas
LC Paderborn
D
1999
11,21
4./III
21
215
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1988
11,22
2./VI
22
92
Krampen Timo
FC Schalke 04
D
1992
11,22
3./V
23
172
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1999
11,22
5./II
24
239
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
D
1989
11,24
4./V
25
154
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1996
11,25
6./I
26
242
Pröve Björn
LT DSHS Köln
D
1993
11,26
3./VI
27
160
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1990
11,29
5./V
28
204
Göllner Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
11,35
4./VI
29
697
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
11,35
5./III
30
93
Ogaza Lennart
FC Schalke 04
D
1996
11,39
6./II
31
311
Auer Sam
Solinger LC
 
1997
11,41
5./IV
32
324
Wachenfeld Ansgar
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1992
11,42
6./V
33
338
Domenig Florian
Team Austria
AUT
1995
11,42
6./III
33
812
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
D
1999
11,42
7./I
35
148
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
 
1999
11,46
6./IV
36
169
Corbalan Arevalo Damian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
 
1998
11,46
7./III
37
96
Zschunke Andre
FC Schalke 04
D
1992
11,50
5./VI
38
161
Wurth Milan
LG Brillux Münster
D
1997
11,50
7./IV
39
313
Thelen Sebastian
Solinger LC
GER
1993
11,59
6./VI
40
133
Petzel Tarek
LC Paderborn
D
1997
11,60
7./II
41
209
Kadnikov Artur
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1997
11,72
7./V
42
679
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
 
1983
11,85
8./IV
177
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
 
1999
Can
25.05.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
270
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
10,79
1./I
2
119
Köpcke Matthias
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
1998
10,83
2./I
3
262
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,85
3./I
4
392
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1996
10,88
4./I
5
220
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1995
10,98
5./I
6
237
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
 
1994
10,99
6./I
7
207
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
11,01
7./I
8
731
Bunar Magnus
VfL Wolfsburg
D
1998
11,01
8./I
9
107
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
10,83
1./II
10
152
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1995
10,92
2./II
11
105
Treue Alexander
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
1999
10,94
3./II
12
184
Camara Lamin
LG Neckar-Enz
 
1992
10,98
4./II
13
323
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1999
11,00
5./II
14
388
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
11,01
6./II
15
135
Rieker Florian
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11,06
7./II
16
706
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
 
1999
11,15
8./II
25.05.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Wind: I:+1,9, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:+1,1, V:+0,2, VI:+0,4, VII:+0,4, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,4, X:+0,2, XI:+0,2, XII:+0,5, XIII:+0,9, XIV:+0,2, XV:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
345
Bockarie Solomon
Team Netherlands
NET
1987
20,70
1./I
2
339
Fuchs Markus
Team Austria
AUT
1995
20,84
2./I
3
7
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
D
1993
20,85
1./II
4
287
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1997
20,92
1./VI
5
86
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
D
1999
21,10
1./III
6
321
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1989
21,15
2./II
7
116
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
D
1999
21,20
3./I
8
221
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1997
21,29
1./V
9
197
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
 
1999
21,37
1./IV
10
79
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn2
NED
1997
21,37
2./III
11
104
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1998
21,46
2./V
12
248
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1997
21,59
3./V
13
382
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1995
21,63
4./I
14
159
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1995
21,72
2./IV
15
171
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
1997
21,84
1./IX
16
109
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
21,97
3./IV
17
107
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
 
1999
21,99
1./VII
18
207
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
22,00
1./VIII
19
194
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
D
1997
22,01
3./II
20
220
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1995
22,08
2./VII
21
243
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
 
1996
22,10
2./VIII
22
392
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1996
22,13
3./VIII
23
64
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
 
1992
22,17
3./VII
24
244
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
D
1999
22,20
2./IX
25
681
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
D
1998
22,25
4./II
26
105
Treue Alexander
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
1999
22,35
4./VIII
27
67
Schleifer Philip
ABC Ludwigshafen
 
1998
22,37
3./IX
28
707
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
D
1999
22,44
4./VII
29
154
Hilling Justus
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1996
22,47
4./V
30
358
Scheid Alexander
TSG 78 Heidelberg
 
1996
22,58
4./IX
31
53
Jacob Jan-Philipp
1. FC Kaiserslautern
D
1999
22,63
5./VIII
32
388
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1998
22,66
5./II
33
141
Van Weezel Bas
LC Paderborn
D
1999
22,68
4./IV
34
371
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1997
22,68
2./VI
35
242
Pröve Björn
LT DSHS Köln
D
1993
22,74
5./V
36
167
Knaak Monte
LG Göttingen
D
1999
22,88
1./X
37
697
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,95
3./VI
38
61
Biehl Leif Asbjorn
ABC Ludwigshafen
 
1994
22,97
5./IV
39
812
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
D
1999
23,05
5./I
40
239
Faßbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
D
1989
23,07
2./X
41
68
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
 
1997
23,07
3./X
42
671
Klopp Adrian
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1995
23,08
4./VI
43
313
Thelen Sebastian
Solinger LC
GER
1993
23,13
4./X
44
170
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
AUT
2002
23,21
3./XV
160
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
AUT
1990
DSQ
379
Genenger Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1999
DNF
329
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
D
1991
DNF
204
Göllner Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1997
Can
324
Wachenfeld Ansgar
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1992
Can
124
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
D
1999
Can
161
Wurth Milan
LG Brillux Münster
D
1997
Can
824
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
Can
25.05.2019 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
48,69
1./II
2
244
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
D
1999
49,97
3./II
3
712
Danesini Paolo
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1992
50,19
3./I
4
179
Phan Tony
LG Lahn Aar Esterau
D
1999
50,21
4./II
5
280
Schäffler Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
D
1995
51,73
4./III
25.05.2019 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Hettich Stefan
TSV Gomaringen
 
1992
1:50,91
2./I
2
212
Körner Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1993
1:51,46
3./I
3
210
Kessler Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1999
1:54,04
5./I
4
201
Fuchs Johannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1999
1:54,35
6./I
5
257
Giloy Frederic
MTG Mannheim
D
1991
1:54,75
7./I
6
254
Ekler Hendrick
MTG Mannheim
D
1998
1:55,33
8./I
7
195
Braunstein Hannes
LG Offenburg
 
1998
1:55,65
9./I
8
211
Kleber Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1995
1:56,72
11./I
9
264
Leibrock Emil
MTG Mannheim
D
1999
2:02,95
12./I
231
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
 
1997
DNF
261
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
DNF
25.05.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Bayer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
 
1990
13,90
q
1./I
2
394
Mählmann Rene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1993
14,29
q
2./I
3
288
Vogel Martin
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1992
14,30
q
1./II
4
269
Spissinger Yannick
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
14,37
q
2./II
5
725
Rippon Niklas
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1989
14,65
q
3./I
6
338
Domenig Florian
Team Austria
AUT
1995
14,71
q
4./I
7
54
Schulze Felix
1. FC Kaiserslautern
D
1995
14,79
q
5./I
8
270
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
14,86
q
6./I
9
300
Marchetti Giovanni
SEF Virtus Bolog
ITA
1998
14,91
q
3./II
10
124
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
D
1999
14,97
q
4./II
11
353
Dammert Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
 
1999
15,29
q
5./II
12
350
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
1998
15,60
q
6./II
25.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
288
Vogel Martin
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1992
14,11
1./I
2
394
Mählmann Rene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1993
14,17
2./I
3
269
Spissinger Yannick
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
14,20
3./I
4
725
Rippon Niklas
VfL Sindelfingen
D
1989
14,52
4./I
5
338
Domenig Florian
Team Austria
AUT
1995
14,98
5./I
6
54
Schulze Felix
1. FC Kaiserslautern
D
1995
14,61
1./II
7
124
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
D
1999
14,67
2./II
8
300
Marchetti Giovanni
SEF Virtus Bolog
ITA
1998
14,76
3./II
9
270
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
14,99
4./II
10
350
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
1998
15,74
5./II
278
Bayer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
 
1990
DSQ
IWR 162.8
353
Dammert Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
 
1999
DNF
25.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DLV U23 2
Straub, Felix (1997); Schulte, Marvin (1999); Almas, Deniz (1997); Trutenat, Philipp (1997);
GER
38,98
1./III
2
DLV U23 3
Askovic, Aleksandar (1997); Wagner, Julian (1998); Giese, Niels Torben (1998); Scheuschner, Frieder (1999);
GER
39,82
2./III
3
DLV U23 1
Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Barthel, Thomas (1998); Gurski, Roger (1997); Skupin-Alfa, Milo (1999);
GER
39,97
3./III
4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Lange, Timo (1996); Seeliger, Carl (1996); Hoffmann, Daniel (1995); Menga, Aleixo Platini (1987);
GER
40,99
1./II
5
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Breitkopf, Jonas (1997); Genenger, Lukas (1999); Klein, Jonas (1998); Eikermann, Tim (2000);
GER
41,66
2./II
6
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Loeffler, Hannes (1988); Hock, Marvin (1997); Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); Göllner, Marvin (1997);
D
41,84
3./II
7
LG Brillux Münster 1
Patterson, Ole (2001); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
D
42,15
1./I
8
ABC Ludwigshafen 1
Biehl, Leif Asbjorn (1994); Wadsworth, Henry (1997); Kiemstedt, Christian (1992); Schleifer, Philip (1998);
 
42,46
2./I
FC Schalke 04 1
Tepper, Erik (2000); Ogaza, Lennart (1994); Zschunke, Andre (1992); Krampen, Timo (1992);
D
DNF
25.05.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,99
2,02
2,05
2,08
Info
1
373
Cagliesi Remo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1998
2,05
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
48
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1990
1,99
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
705
Janda Tomas
USC Mainz
 
1999
1,99
3./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
880
Willems Ole
Dümptener TV
GER
2002
1,95
5./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
175
Otto Jannik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
 
1997
1,85
6./I
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
Sanders Torsten
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1994
DNS
./I
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
387
Klandermann Justin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1994
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
368
Amels Douwe
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1991
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
4
Hartmann Stephan
LG Nord Berlin
D
1994
7,97
(+1,4)
1./I
7,71
(+1,1)
x
7,86
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
7,97
(+1,4)
2
146
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
CH
1994
7,94
(+1,4)
2./I
7,94
(+1,4)
7,76
(+1,2)
7,65
(+1,3)
7,88
(+0,8)
7,81
(+0,9)
7,87
(+0,6)
3
3
Howard Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1989
7,89
(+0,4)
3./I
x
x
7,64
(0,0)
x
x
7,89
(+0,4)
4
101
Puglisi Gianluca
Königssteiner LV
D
1996
7,76
(+1,9)
4./I
x
(+1,1)
7,51
(+1,1)
7,22
(-1,2)
7,76
(+1,9)
7,65
(+0,6)
x
(+0,8)
5
664
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1997
7,56
(+1,5)
5./I
x
7,56
(+1,5)
x
(+1,2)
x
7,37
(+0,8)
x
(+0,8)
6
386
Kirstges Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1991
7,27
(0,0)
6./I
7,27
(0,0)
x
(+0,8)
x
x
(+0,6)
7,15
(+1,9)
5,27
(+0,3)
7
713
Kottmann Max
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1992
7,22
(+0,7)
7./I
7,18
(+1,7)
x
x
7,22
(+0,7)
x
x
8
695
Zenker Stephan
TV Wattenscheid 01
D
1991
7,19
(-0,1)
8./I
x
(+1,4)
7,19
(+0,4)
7,19
(-0,1)
x
x
x
(+0,6)
9
173
Menn Sascha
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
 
1995
7,01
(0,0)
9./I
5,05
(+1,5)
6,86
(-0,6)
7,01
(0,0)
292
Fuchs Alexander
SCC Berlin
D
1996
NM
./I
x
x
(+1,3)
x
25.05.2019 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
373
Cagliesi Remo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1998
7,45
(+1,4)
1./I
7,20
(+2,5)
6,99
(+1,1)
7,05
(+0,4)
7,37
(+0,9)
7,00
(-0,6)
7,45
(+1,4)
2
376
Falkenhagen Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1997
7,31
(+0,4)
2./I
x
x
6,50
(-0,1)
7,18
(+2,2)
7,31
(+0,4)
7,26
(+0,9)
3
356
Roggatz Yannick
TSG 1862 Weinheim
 
1992
7,30
(+1,3)
3./I
6,89
(+2,0)
7,21
(+2,4)
7,28
(+1,0)
7,13
(+0,8)
x
7,30
(+1,3)
4
352
Brunken Jan
TSG 1862 Weinheim
D
1991
7,25
(+0,9)
4./I
7,02
(+0,7)
7,19
(+1,8)
7,14
(0,0)
7,18
(+0,8)
7,05
(-0,3)
7,25
(+0,9)
5
294
Lehn Maxim
SCC Berlin
D
1996
6,86
(0,0)
5./I
6,74
(+0,2)
6,86
(0,0)
x
6
400
Nwaoha Kevin
Deutschland
GER
6,83
(+0,5)
6./I
4,69
(-0,4)
x
6,55
(0,0)
6,83
(+0,5)
6,82
(+0,7)
6,66
(+1,3)
7
355
Ossola David
TSG 1862 Weinheim
D
1990
6,71
(+0,8)
7./I
x
x
6,65
(-0,7)
x
x
6,71
(+0,8)
8
108
Simon Bernhardt
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
6,57
(+1,7)
8./I
5,77
(+0,3)
6,09
(+0,1)
6,33
(+0,4)
6,41
(+0,8)
x
6,57
(+1,7)
224
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1994
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
735
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
D
1988
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Frauen

25.05.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:0,0, V:+0,9, VI:+0,4, VII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Müller Laura
LC Rehlingen
D
1995
11,24
q
1./I
2
97
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
 
1994
11,43
q
2./I
3
112
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1994
11,50
q
1./II
4
346
Ezinne Okparaebo
Team Norway
NOR
1988
11,55
q
2./II
5
267
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
 
1997
11,59
q
1./III
6
236
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
CH
1997
11,64
v
1./IV
7
691
Kwado Keshia
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1999
11,64
v
2./IV
8
342
Toth Alexandra
Team Austria
AUT
1995
11,67
q
3./I
9
247
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1998
11,67
q
1./VI
10
390
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1990
11,67
q
3./II
11
336
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
 
1993
11,68
q
4./I
12
233
Schwab Corinna
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
D
1999
11,70
q
5./I
13
122
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
D
1995
11,73
q
2./III
14
344
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Team Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,73
q
3./IV
15
226
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1994
11,77
q
4./II
16
276
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
11,79
v
2./VI
17
80
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,80
q
4./IV
18
245
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1999
11,80
q
1./V
19
720
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
 
1997
11,81
q
6./I
20
351
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
D
1998
11,90
q
3./VI
21
131
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11,90
q
2./V
22
126
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
D
1997
11,90
q
3./III
23
199
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
D
1997
12,02
q
5./IV
24
282
Weiss Lena
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
CH
1994
12,03
q
4./III
25
222
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1999
12,06
q
5./II
26
733
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1996
12,08
q
3./V
27
275
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
 
1996
12,15
q
4./V
28
118
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
1998
12,18
5./V
29
132
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
D
1996
12,21
6./II
30
678
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
AUT
1999
12,21
5./III
31
337
Rüdel Rahel
SV Werder Bremen
 
1995
12,21
4./VI
32
718
Häßler Sabrina
VfL Eintracht Hannover
D
1999
12,22
6./III
33
672
Krämer Nicole
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1996
12,25
7./I
34
246
Hailant Nele
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1997
12,27
6./IV
35
139
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
D
1989
12,28
7./IV
36
145
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
CH
1998
12,34
7./II
37
377
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1999
12,38
6./V
38
670
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1991
12,44
7./V
218
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
Can
136
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
Can
202
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1996
Can
217
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
Can
25.05.2019 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,8, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Müller Laura
LC Rehlingen
D
1995
11,16
1./I
2
112
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1994
11,46
2./I
3
97
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
 
1994
11,48
3./I
4
346
Ezinne Okparaebo
Team Norway
NOR
1988
11,48
4./I
5
247
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1998
11,65
5./I
6
267
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
 
1997
11,67
6./I
7
342
Toth Alexandra
Team Austria
AUT
1995
11,73
7./I
8
733
Kramer Pernilla
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1996
11,99
8./I
9
245
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1999
11,77
1./III
9
390
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1990
11,55
1./II
11
344
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Team Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,65
2./II
11
720
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
 
1997
11,87
2./III
13
233
Schwab Corinna
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
D
1999
11,74
3./II
13
351
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
D
1998
11,92
3./III
15
80
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,77
4./II
15
126
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
D
1997
11,94
4./III
15
199
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
D
1997
11,94
4./III
18
336
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
 
1993
11,83
5./II
19
131
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
D
1991
11,99
6./III
19
226
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1994
11,86
6./II
21
222
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
D
1999
12,02
7./III
22
282
Weiss Lena
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
CH
1994
12,07
8./III
276
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
Can
122
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
D
1995
Can
25.05.2019 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
218
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
11,74
q
1./III
2
319
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1997
11,87
q
1./II
3
213
Krems Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1999
12,16
q
2./II
4
187
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1995
12,18
q
3./II
5
217
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
12,23
q
2./III
6
166
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
 
1999
12,23
q
1./I
7
369
Bodem Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1993
12,27
q
2./I
8
374
Daalmann Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1999
12,29
v
3./I
9
685
Zenker Katharina
TV Gladbeck 1912
 
1989
12,30
q
4./II
10
138
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
D
1999
12,33
q
4./I
11
701
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
12,39
q
3./III
12
130
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
D
2000
12,42
q
5./II
13
202
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1996
12,43
q
6./II
14
136
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12,50
q
4./III
15
252
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
 
1996
12,55
q
5./III
16
709
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
LUX
1997
12,59
v
7./II
17
663
Wessling Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1997
12,62
q
8./II
18
69
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1994
12,62
q
5./I
19
309
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1996
12,65
6./III
20
127
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12,66
7./III
21
251
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
 
1999
12,81
6./I
22
134
Probst Luzie
LC Paderborn
D
2000
13,25
7./I
25.05.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
218
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
11,72
1./I
2
319
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
1997
11,85
2./I
3
187
Klink Katharina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1995
12,08
3./I
4
685
Zenker Katharina
TV Gladbeck 1912
 
1989
12,22
4./I
5
213
Krems Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1999
12,22
5./I
6
166
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
 
1999
12,25
6./I
7
217
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
12,26
7./I
8
369
Bodem Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1993
12,35
8./I
9
130
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
D
2000
12,24
1./II
10
138
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
D
1999
12,25
2./II
11
701
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
12,25
3./II
12
136
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
12,39
4./II
13
69
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1994
12,72
5./II
202
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1996
Can
663
Wessling Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1997
Can
252
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
 
1996
Can
25.05.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,7, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, V:+0,7, VI:, VII:+0,3, VIII:+1,6, IX:0,0, X:+1,4, XI:+0,9, XII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1999
23,45
1./VIII
2
722
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1995
23,53
1./VII
3
276
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
23,57
1./VI
4
233
Schwab Corinna
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
D
1999
23,77
2./VI
5
336
Dinkeldein Sandra
SV Werder Bremen
 
1993
24,07
1./X
6
91
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
24,14
3./VI
7
720
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
 
1997
24,20
2./VIII
8
271
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
24,21
3./VIII
9
342
Toth Alexandra
Team Austria
AUT
1995
24,26
2./VII
10
218
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
24,35
2./X
11
351
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
D
1998
24,44
1./IX
12
199
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
D
1997
24,98
1./XI
13
246
Hailant Nele
LV 90 Erzegebirge
D
1997
25,03
4./VIII
14
718
Häßler Sabrina
VfL Eintracht Hannover
D
1999
25,11
3./VII
15
670
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1991
25,15
2./XI
16
337
Rüdel Rahel
SV Werder Bremen
 
1995
25,19
3./X
17
377
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1999
25,23
3./XI
18
114
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
D
1999
25,26
2./IX
19
75
Nies Eva-Maria
ASV Köln
 
1999
25,33
4./X
20
275
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
 
1996
25,36
4./XI
21
678
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
AUT
1999
25,37
5./X
22
138
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
D
1999
25,39
4./VI
23
663
Wessling Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1997
25,42
5./VIII
24
263
Lauth Katarina
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
25,53
2./IV
25
217
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
25,53
3./IX
26
136
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
D
1998
25,76
4./VII
27
76
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
 
1999
25,78
5./XI
28
251
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
 
1999
25,83
6./X
29
696
Wetzel Chiara
TV Wehr
 
1998
27,03
4./IX
309
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
D
1996
DNS
139
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
D
1989
DNS
390
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1990
DNS
1
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
 
1994
DNS
25.05.2019 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Müller Laura
LC Rehlingen
D
1995
52,75
1./I
2
692
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1994
56,42
3./I
3
719
Janiak Michelle
VfL Eintracht Hannover
D
1998
56,57
2./II
4
198
Stadelbacher Judith
LG Offenburg
 
1992
60,36
3./II
25.05.2019 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Stricker Nadine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
 
1995
2:16,79
2./I
2
228
Appelt Isabel
LG Stadtwerke München
 
1985
2:19,33
3./I
3
277
Zasa Ingrid
MTG Mannheim
D
1996
2:27,03
5./I
4
258
Griesche Valerie
MTG Mannheim
D
1995
2:27,99
6./I
25.05.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,1, III:+0,6, IV:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Hofmann Franzsika
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1994
13,26
q
1./II
2
703
Bendrat Stephanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1991
13,35
q
1./III
3
83
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
D
1993
13,60
q
2./II
4
684
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
 
1999
13,64
q
3./II
5
10
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
CH
1994
13,66
q
1./I
6
145
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
CH
1998
13,66
q
4./II
7
183
Weigold Anne
LG Mittweida
 
1998
13,68
q
2./III
8
694
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1994
13,76
q
1./IV
9
341
Strametz Karin
Team Austria
AUT
1988
13,82
q
2./I
10
143
Maihöfer Lisa
LC Rehlingen
D
1998
13,82
q
3./III
11
230
Huber Paulina
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1997
13,91
q
2./IV
12
225
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1996
13,92
q
3./IV
13
236
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
CH
1997
14,07
q
4./IV
14
333
Adjei Abigail
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1997
14,09
q
4./III
15
118
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
1998
14,22
3./I
16
289
Vogl Ann-Cathrin
SC DHfK Leipzig
 
1998
14,24
5./II
17
98
Hannemann Sara
Hamburger SV
D
1999
14,31
5./III
18
672
Krämer Nicole
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1996
14,43
6./III
19
348
Schwab Katja
TG Stockach
 
1999
14,44
4./I
20
252
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
 
1996
14,61
5./IV
21
391
Lakämper Bjarna Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
1999
14,66
5./I
22
696
Wetzel Chiara
TV Wehr
 
1998
14,98
6./IV
23
127
Funke Marlene
LC Paderborn
D
1998
16,13
6./II
282
Weiss Lena
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
CH
1994
DNF
723
Lindenmayer Sabrina
VfL Sindelfingen
 
1989
DNF
25.05.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Hofmann Franzsika
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
D
1994
13,18
1./I
2
684
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
 
1999
13,49
2./I
3
703
Bendrat Stephanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1991
13,53
3./I
4
83
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
D
1993
13,66
4./I
5
145
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
CH
1998
13,68
5./I
6
183
Weigold Anne
LG Mittweida
 
1998
13,71
6./I
7
10
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
CH
1994
13,98
7./I
8
694
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
 
1994
13,65
1./II
9
143
Maihöfer Lisa
LC Rehlingen
D
1998
13,70
2./II
10
236
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
CH
1997
13,73
3./II
11
230
Huber Paulina
LG Stadtwerke München
D
1997
13,85
4./II
12
341
Strametz Karin
Team Austria
AUT
1988
13,89
5./II
13
225
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
 
1996
14,01
6./II
14
333
Adjei Abigail
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1997
14,15
7./II
25.05.2019 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DLV 1
Grünert, Lisa (1998); Kwado, Keshia (1999); Junk, Sophia (1999); Nippgen, Lisa (1997);
GER
43,62
1./I
2
DLV 2
Dönicke, Viktoria (1999); Fehm, Katrin (1998); Eidner, Tiffany (1997); Butzek, Chantal (1997);
GER
44,63
2./I
3
VfL Sindelfingen 1
Lindenmayer, Sabrina (1989); Krafzik, Carolina (1995); Pansa, Jasmin (1999); Creuzberger, Lea (2001);
 
45,80
1./II
4
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Garay, Nina (1996); Müller, Tabea (1998); Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna (1998); Krems, Sarah (1999);
D
46,67
2./II
5
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Franzen, Judith (1999); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Wessling, Judith (1997);
GER
46,99
3./I
6
MTG Mannheim 1
Büttner, Melanie (1996); Wenzel, Daniela (1996); Braun, Alicia (1999); Lauth, Katarina (1998);
 
47,67
4./I
ABC Ludwigshafen 1
Bauer, Antonia (2002); Gault, Chamaine (1990); Wagner, Nicole (1994); Buckel, Carlotta (1991);
 
DNF
25.05.2019 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,74
1,76
Info
1
389
Kulessa Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1997
1,72
2./I
-
XO
O
O
-
X
66
Reimer Meike
ABC Ludwigshafen
D
1998
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
 
1994
6,81
(-0,1)
1./I
x
(0,0)
6,54
(+1,5)
6,75
(-0,2)
6,81
(-0,1)
-
-
2
716
Homeier Merle
VfL Bückeburg
D
1999
6,45
(+0,2)
2./I
6,27
(+0,9)
x
(-0,2)
6,44
(+0,9)
6,10
(-0,1)
x
(+1,1)
6,45
(+0,2)
3
164
Gerter Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
D
1994
6,44
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+2,2)
6,35
(+1,2)
6,34
(+0,4)
x
(+1,0)
6,28
(0,0)
6,44
(-0,1)
4
143
Maihöfer Lisa
LC Rehlingen
D
1998
6,38
(+1,7)
4./I
6,38
(+1,7)
6,07
(+1,1)
x
(+1,2)
6,08
(0,0)
-
-
5
737
Klaczynski Jovanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
6,36
(+1,1)
5./I
x
(+2,1)
6,36
(+1,1)
6,27
(+1,1)
x
(+0,4)
5,90
(+0,1)
6,22
(+0,1)
6
736
Stolz Xenia
Wiesbadener LV
D
1989
6,21
(+0,3)
6./I
x
(+0,1)
6,21
(+0,3)
6,12
(+2,0)
5,94
(0,0)
6,00
(+0,4)
6,21
(+1,6)
7
121
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
D
2001
6,21
(+1,1)
7./I
x
(+1,0)
6,21
(+1,1)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,0)
x
(-0,1)
5,90
(+1,0)
8
99
Reichert Malina
Hamburger SV
D
1998
6,15
(+0,7)
8./I
6,15
(+0,7)
3,75
(-0,1)
5,77
(-0,2)
x
(+0,7)
5,80
(-0,9)
x
(+2,2)
9
669
Damerius Birte
TSV Rudow
D
1992
6,10
(+0,7)
9./I
x
(+0,9)
x
(+1,4)
6,10
(+0,7)
10
333
Adjei Abigail
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1997
6,09
(+1,2)
10./I
6,09
(+1,2)
x
(+1,0)
5,93
(0,0)
111
Bauschke Melanie
LAC Olympia 88
D
1988
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
701
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
6,34
(+2,1)
1./I
6,02
(+1,4)
6,20
(0,0)
6,24
(+1,0)
6,20
(+1,8)
6,34
(+2,1)
x
(0,0)
2
711
Bühler Anna
VfB Stuttgart 1893
 
1997
6,33
(+2,2)
2./I
6,33
(+2,2)
6,15
(+0,6)
6,23
(+0,7)
6,30
(-0,1)
6,01
(+2,7)
6,05
(-0,6)
3
369
Bodem Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1993
6,04
(+0,3)
3./I
5,33
(+0,9)
x
(+0,3)
6,04
(+0,3)
x
(+0,9)
5,57
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
4
202
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1996
6,00
(+1,4)
4./I
x
(+1,8)
5,76
(+0,9)
5,10
(+2,2)
x
(+1,3)
6,00
(+1,4)
x
(+3,3)
5
334
Halmans Lea
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
D
1999
5,86
(+2,6)
5./I
5,61
(+0,3)
5,68
(0,0)
5,79
(+0,3)
5,86
(+2,6)
5,79
(+1,3)
5,72
(+0,3)
6
378
Frei Ronja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1997
5,84
(-0,3)
6./I
5,84
(-0,3)
5,64
(-0,1)
5,60
(+0,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+0,7)
5,69
(+0,8)
7
283
Herrmann Marijana
NSF Berlin
D
1997
5,84
(+0,6)
7./I
x
(+0,9)
5,51
(+1,5)
5,57
(+1,6)
x
(+0,5)
5,52
(0,0)
5,84
(+0,6)
8
374
Daalmann Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1999
5,67
(+0,5)
8./I
x
(+3,0)
5,67
(+0,5)
5,42
(+0,8)
9
677
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
D
1994
5,57
(+0,6)
9./I
5,48
(0,0)
5,57
(+0,6)
x
(+1,1)
10
213
Krems Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1999
5,57
(+0,7)
10./I
5,37
(+2,1)
5,57
(+0,7)
5,37
(0,0)
11
674
Saß Stephanie
TSV Schott Mainz
 
1994
5,43
(+1,8)
11./I
5,43
(+2,7)
5,43
(+1,8)
x
(+0,4)
12
366
Münchenbach Susan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
D
1993
5,30
(+1,3)
12./I
5,30
(+1,3)
3,95
(+0,9)
x
(+0,5)
357
Triendl Lea
TSG 1862 Weinheim
D
1992
NM
./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,2)
65
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
 
1995
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
398
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1998
DNS
(+2,1)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
D
1997
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U20

25.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,4, III:+1,8, IV:+1,0, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Elias Goer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
2000
10,43
q
1./II
2
367
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
 
2000
10,52
q
1./III
3
176
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
2000
10,58
q
1./I
4
359
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
 
2000
10,61
v
2./III
5
106
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
 
2000
10,61
q
1./IV
6
312
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
GER
2000
10,76
v
2./II
7
59
Orthmann Marvin
1860 Minden
D
2002
10,79
q
3./II
8
330
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
 
2000
10,83
q
1./V
9
196
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
 
2001
10,83
q
2./IV
10
384
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2000
10,87
q
3./IV
11
156
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
10,88
q
2./I
12
360
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
D
2000
10,93
q
3./III
13
55
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
 
2000
10,97
q
4./IV
14
704
Nichols - Bardi Daiyehan
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
10,98
q
3./I
15
700
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
10,99
q
2./V
16
147
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
 
2001
11,02
q
4./I
17
56
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
 
2002
11,04
q
4./III
18
151
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
11,10
q
5./III
19
732
Grolla Phil
VfL Wolfsburg
D
2001
11,14
5./IV
20
349
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
2003
11,16
6./III
21
185
Winkeler Philipp
LG Neckar-Enz
 
2000
11,20
3./V
22
74
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
 
2002
11,20
4./II
23
123
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
D
2000
11,23
5./II
24
142
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
D
2001
11,23
6./IV
25
58
Beck Moritz
1860 Minden
D
2001
11,25
5./I
26
155
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
D
2000
11,30
6./I
27
158
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
D
2000
11,31
6./II
28
305
Martin Ron
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
D
2002
11,32
7./III
29
180
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
D
2003
11,33
7./IV
30
362
Kaiser Luis
TSG Steinheim
 
2002
11,34
7./I
31
57
Abt Hauke
1860 Minden
D
2001
11,41
8./IV
31
88
Funke Jakob
Erfurter LAC
 
2001
11,41
4./V
33
149
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
 
2002
11,44
7./II
34
702
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,57
5./V
35
273
Weber Marvin
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
11,62
6./V
36
734
Morawietz Tobias
VfL Wolfsburg
 
2003
11,67
8./III
37
94
Tepper Erik
FC Schalke 04
D
2000
11,75
8./I
38
170
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
AUT
2002
11,82
8./II
25.05.2019 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
 
2000
10,41
1./I
2
317
Elias Goer
Sprintteam Wetzlar
D
2000
10,42
2./I
3
367
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
 
2000
10,44
3./I
4
176
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
D
2000
10,59
4./I
5
196
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
 
2001
10,66
5./I
6
330
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
 
2000
10,75
6./I
7
59
Orthmann Marvin
1860 Minden
D
2002
10,77
7./I
8
151
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
11,01
8./I
9
156
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
10,86
1./II
10
360
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
D
2000
10,91
2./II
11
384
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2000
10,95
3./II
12
55
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
 
2000
11,01
4./II
13
147
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
 
2001
11,03
5./II
14
700
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,05
6./II
15
704
Nichols - Bardi Daiyehan
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11,06
7./II
16
56
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
 
2002
11,12
8./II
25.05.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,9, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:+1,1, V:+0,2, VI:+0,4, VII:+0,4, VIII:+1,0, IX:+0,4, X:+0,2, XI:+0,2, XII:+0,5, XIII:+0,9, XIV:+0,2, XV:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
 
2000
21,39
1./XI
2
312
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
GER
2000
21,66
2./XI
3
330
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
 
2000
21,70
3./XI
4
256
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
21,74
1./XII
5
299
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
D
2000
21,83
2./XII
6
196
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
 
2001
21,92
1./XIII
7
55
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
 
2000
22,25
4./XI
8
700
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
22,40
3./XII
9
384
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2000
22,41
4./XII
10
151
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
D
2001
22,44
2./XIII
11
349
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
D
2003
22,44
1./XIV
12
360
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
D
2000
22,45
3./XIII
13
147
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
 
2001
22,54
4./XIII
14
123
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
D
2000
22,93
2./XIV
15
305
Martin Ron
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
D
2002
23,15
1./XV
16
180
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
D
2003
23,17
2./XV
17
149
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
 
2002
23,22
3./XIV
18
88
Funke Jakob
Erfurter LAC
 
2001
23,77
4./XV
19
94
Tepper Erik
FC Schalke 04
D
2000
23,77
5./XV
20
273
Weber Marvin
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
23,92
4./XIV
25.05.2019 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
D
2000
48,35
1./I
2
665
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
2000
48,79
2./I
3
229
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GAM
2001
48,90
2./II
4
120
Hofmann Matthias
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
 
2001
50,63
4./I
5
214
Lahmann Robert
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
2001
50,92
1./III
6
303
Enzmann Piet
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
D
2002
51,13
2./III
7
250
Bauer Philip
MTG Mannheim
 
2000
51,24
3./III
8
380
Hauck Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
2000
51,89
5./I
9
301
Benedix Vincent
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
 
2002
52,20
5./III
304
Martin Rocco
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
D
2001
DSQ
25.05.2019 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
688
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
 
2000
1:50,55
1./I
2
206
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
2000
1:52,35
4./I
3
216
Mahnke David
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
2001
1:55,96
10./I
25.05.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
727
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
D
2000
13,88
q
1./II
2
375
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
2000
13,99
q
2./II
3
234
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
D
2000
14,29
q
1./I
4
256
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
14,45
q
2./I
5
51
Heene Moritz
1. FC Kaiserslautern
D
2001
14,49
q
3./II
6
85
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
 
2000
14,59
q
4./II
7
162
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
D
2001
14,59
q
3./I
8
332
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
AUT
2000
15,04
q
4./I
84
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
 
2000
DSQ
25.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
727
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
D
2000
13,78
1./I
2
375
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
2000
13,83
2./I
3
256
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
14,25
3./I
4
234
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
D
2000
14,33
4./I
5
162
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
D
2001
14,51
1./II
6
332
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
AUT
2000
14,63
2./II
51
Heene Moritz
1. FC Kaiserslautern
D
2001
DSQ
IWR 168.6
85
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
 
2000
DNF
25.05.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,99
2,02
2,05
2,08
Info
1
383
Hornig Florian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D
2000
1,99
4./I