26. - 28. Jul 2019 DM Jugend (U20/U18) - Ulm

Männer

28.07.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 1
Bäuerle, Denis (1989); Engel, Hendrik (1992); Benitz, Timo (1991);
7:13,67
1./I
2
LG Braunschweig
Dieterich, Max (1999); Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995);
NI
7:14,13
2./I
3
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Weinländer, Martin (1995); Buchholz, Niklas (1998); König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993);
BY
7:18,12
3./I
4
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sämann, Ludwig (1991); Fehr, Marcel (1992); Christ, Nicolai (1998);
7:20,59
4./I
5
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Abele, Marius (2000); Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:20,84
5./I
6
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Körner, Holger (1993); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kleyer, Pascal (1998);
BA
7:24,79
6./I
7
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Juschka, Thorben (1991); Barzen, Erik (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
RH
7:27,13
7./I
8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wörnle, Michael (1997); Baumann, Robert (1998); Kalb, Florian (1996);
7:27,85
8./I
9
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Kessler, Alexander (1999); Fuchs, Johannes (1999); Ferreira, Tobias (1999);
BA
7:34,61
9./I
10
SSV Ulm 1846
Haboubi, Aimen (1984); Konrad, Fabian (1997); Völkl, Korbinian (1991);
7:34,62
10./I
11
VfV Spandau
Schenk, Sebastian (1992); Heidenreich, Micha (1987); Schäfer, Michael (1993);
BE
7:34,95
11./I
12
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
Jäger, Tom (1997); Jaeger, Nick (1999); Kölbl, Andreas (1994);
BY
7:36,22
12./I
13
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 2
Karl, Sebastian (1991); Müller, Fabian (1995); Hansert, Henri (1994);
7:39,10
13./I
14
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Rein, Daniel (1998); Hildenbrand, Kolja (1997); Hettich, Stefan (1992);
7:42,66
14./I
15
LG Olympia Dortmund
Straub, Leon (1996); Nores, Max (1999); Feist, Constantin (1999);
WE
7:43,62
15./I
16
LG Osnabrück
Huhtakangas, Nils (1999); Dierker, Marvin (1993); Wienke, Sören (2001);
NI
7:45,33
16./I
17
LG Region Karlsruhe 3
Probst, Yannik (1998); Kleber, Nils (1995); Lahmann, Robert (2001);
BA
8:01,65
17./I

Frauen

28.07.2019 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Kalis, Mareen (1997); Trost, Katharina (1995); Hering, Christina (1994);
BY
6:14,61
1./I
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Klaassen, Lena (1991); Schmidt, Sarah (1996); Ackers, Rebekka (1990);
NO
6:24,98
2./I
3
SG Schorndorf 1846 1
Becker, Anna Karina (1990); Daubenfeld, Gina (1991); Klein, Hanna (1993);
6:32,00
3./I
4
ASV Köln 1
Uhlendorf, Kim (1997); Terjung, Inken (1996); Zwirner, Christina (1992);
NO
6:33,47
4./I
5
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
Rieger, Julia (1994); Wallner, Katrin (1992); Penz, Kim (1998);
6:41,69
5./I
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Diawuoh, Debora (1991); Scheid, Berit (1999); Schretzmair, Sanaa (1985);
NO
6:42,39
6./I
7
LG Region Karlsruhe 1
Reinert, Jana (1998); Svensson, Amélie (1996); Hettich, Sarah (1991);
BA
6:42,83
7./I
8
LT DSHS Köln
Blameuser, Carmen (1993); Wrede, Marina (1996); Jensen, Pia (1994);
NO
6:46,00
8./I
9
ASV Köln 2
Schmitz, Sarah (1998); Schumacher, Mara (2000); Jacobitz, Esther (1997);
NO
6:50,71
9./I
10
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Beck, Johanna (2000); Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989);
BY
6:53,61
10./I
11
SSV Ulm 1846
Gomez Islinger, Marlene (1993); Thies, Miriam (1997); Humburger, Lena (1996);
6:54,75
11./I
12
LC Rehlingen
Marx, Katrin (2001); Benfares, Selma (1999); Steffen, Isabelle (2000);
SL
6:56,53
12./I
13
LG Region Karlsruhe 2
Alt, Antje (1999); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Seiter, Sophia (2003);
BA
6:59,92
13./I
14
StG EAG Sprintteam Hessen I
Gieser, Leonie (1994); Bruntner, Annika (2000); Hawlitschek, Anna Lisa (1994);
HE
7:09,49
14./I
15
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
Stein, Laurine (1998); Adler, Nicole (1992); Adler, Christin (1992);
SH
7:10,13
15./I
16
TuS Köln rrh.
Mühl, Stephanie (1991); Wladasch, Elena (1989); Schwartz, Heidi (1989);
NO
7:14,03
16./I
17
LG Würm Athletik
Dangl, Elisa (2001); Omoruyi, Louisa (1999); Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000);
BY
7:21,57
17./I

Männliche Jugend U20

26.07.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:+1,3, IV:+0,4, V:-0,1, VI:-0,8, VII:-1,5, VIII:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,52
Q
1./III
2
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,58
Q
1./V
3
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,59
Q
1./I
4
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,60
Q
1./IV
5
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,64
Q
2./V
6
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,64
Q
2./IV
7
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,69
Q
2./III
8
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,70
Q
3./V
9
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,71
Q
1./II
10
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,74
Q
3./IV
11
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,75
Q
2./II
12
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,75
Q
1./VI
13
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,77
Q
1./VIII
14
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,79
Q
2./VIII
15
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,80
Q
3./VIII
16
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,83
Q
1./VII
17
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
10,84
Q
3./III
18
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,94
Q
3./II
19
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,94
Q
2./VII
20
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
10,96
q
4./IV
21
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
10,98
q
4./V
22
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,99
Q
2./VI
23
1317
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
TH
2001
10,99
v
3./VII
24
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,03
q
4./III
25
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,04
q
5./V
26
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,05
q
6./V
27
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,05
q
7./V
28
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
11,06
Q
3./VI
29
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,07
q
5./IV
30
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,08
q
5./III
31
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,09
q
4./II
32
232
Pardos Louis
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,11
5./II
33
792
Grolla Phil
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2001
11,12
6./II
34
428
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
11,13
4./VII
35
985
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
11,14
6./IV
36
798
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
11,15
6./III
37
501
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
11,17
4./VIII
38
52
Schmid Niclas
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
11,19
7./IV
39
681
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,21
5./VIII
40
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,21
Q
2./I
41
1651
Joos Eric
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
11,21
6./VIII
42
1077
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
11,22
4./VI
43
385
Schirmer Carlos
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,22
7./VIII
43
1436
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,22
5./VI
45
913
Laserich Nils
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
11,22
7./III
46
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,23
Q
3./I
47
1290
Funke Jakob
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
11,23
4./I
48
1733
Rösch Maximilian
Unterländer LG
2001
11,27
5./VII
49
229
Ojo David Enioluwa
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,28
6./VII
50
325
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2000
11,28
6./VI
51
808
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
11,29
7./II
52
444
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
11,33
7./VI
53
698
Kuhfeld Fabian
Delmenhorster TV
NI
2000
11,35
5./I
54
596
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
11,36
7./VII
55
1621
Loroff Nils
TSV Riederich
2000
11,37
8./VI
56
378
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
11,38
6./I
57
1032
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
11,45
8./VIII
58
377
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,51
8./VII
201
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
453
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
DNS
26.07.2019 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:0,0, III:-1,3, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,47
Q
1./II
2
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,61
Q
1./I
3
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,62
Q
1./IV
4
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,64
q
2./I
5
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,70
q
2./II
6
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,70
q
2./IV
7
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,74
Q
1./III
8
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,76
q
3./I
9
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
10,77
2./III
10
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,78
3./IV
11
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
10,79
3./II
12
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,83
3./III
13
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,86
4./IV
14
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,86
4./III
15
1255
Kühnen Marvin Lee
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
10,88
4./II
16
903
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
10,89
4./I
17
679
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
10,91
5./III
18
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,97
5./I
19
1123
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,00
6./I
20
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
11,02
5./II
21
92
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,06
5./IV
22
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
11,09
6./II
23
1050
Raadts Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2001
11,13
6./IV
24
1441
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,15
7./I
25
1525
Müller Tim
TSV Erbach
2001
11,18
7./IV
26
219
Esono Ada Jacinto Elias
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
11,19
6./III
27
1217
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,20
8./I
28
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
11,21
8./IV
29
1442
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,24
7./III
30
1472
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
11,38
8./III
660
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
26.07.2019 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,51
1./I
2
380
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,59
2./I
3
285
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2000
10,62
3./I
4
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,64
4./I
5
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
10,67
5./I
6
1163
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,73
6./I
7
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,75
7./I
8
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
10,78
8./I
27.07.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,1, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
610
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
21,17
v
1./I
2
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,21
Q
1./II
3
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
21,41
Q
2./II
4
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
21,44
q
3./II
5
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
21,51
Q
2./I
6
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
21,71
q
3./I
7
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
21,75
Q
1./III
8
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
21,83
q
4./I
9
1494
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
21,85
4./II
10
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
22,00
Q
2./III
11
443
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
22,04
3./III
12
1436
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
22,13
5./II
13
631
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
22,21
5./I
14
428
Callegari Christoph
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2000
22,28
4./III
15
1077
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
22,41
6./I
16
385
Schirmer Carlos
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
22,48
6./II
17
798
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
22,48
7./II
18
963
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2001
22,56
5./III
19
307
Wiegert Benedikt
SV Esting
BY
2001
22,56
7./I
20
996
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
22,64
6./III
21
378
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
22,69
7./III
22
808
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
22,78
8./I
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
Can
1680
Czysch Alexander
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2001
DNS
27.07.2019 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,13
1./I
2
1161
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
21,30
2./I
3
661
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
21,48
3./I
4
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
21,69
4./I
5
609
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
21,70
5./I
6
568
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
21,78
6./I
7
1414
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
21,78
7./I
8
95
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
21,98
8./I
27.07.2019 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
47,47
Q
1./III
2
1137
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
47,73
Q
2./III
3
961
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,77
Q
1./II
4
1151
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
47,82
q
3./III
5
929
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
47,84
Q
2./II
6
1226
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,22
Q
1./I
7
176
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
48,72
q
3./II
8
366
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
48,99
Q
2./I
9
250
Flieller Julian
VfV Spandau
BE
2001
49,19
3./I
10
389
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
49,75
4./III
11
713
Meyer Marcel
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,83
4./I
12
712
Hast Thorben
Hannover 96
NI
2001
49,91
4./II
13
1142
Czudaj Jannik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
50,02
5./II
14
811
Offergeld Joshua
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2001
50,11
5./I
15
607
Geest Moritz von der
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
51,25
6./I
16
604
Wischendorf Maximilian
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2001
51,66
6./II
621
Mokeddem Anis
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
Can
28.07.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
47,61
1./I
2
961
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
47,65
2./I
3
1151
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
47,93
3./I
4
1226
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
48,21
4./I
5
1137
Stollhoff Willy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
48,31
5./I
6
366
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
48,42
6./I
7
929
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
48,78
7./I
8
176
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
49,53
8./I
27.07.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:55,71
Q
1./II
2
1303
Rex Tobias
LAC Erfurt
TH
2001
1:55,72
Q
2./II
3
943
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
1:56,30
Q
3./II
4
666
Liedemit Timo
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
1:56,98
Q
4./II
5
877
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2001
1:57,41
q
5./II
6
400
Öchsl Julian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
1:57,46
q
6./II
7
1755
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2000
1:57,53
7./II
8
34
Herrmann Lorenz (GK)
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:58,69
Q
1./I
9
1246
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:58,71
Q
2./I
10
1293
Kießling Max
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
1:58,87
Q
3./I
11
1546
Eggs Jannes
TSV Gomaringen
2000
1:59,21
8./II
12
1352
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
1:59,23
Q
4./I
13
458
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
1:59,43
5./I
14
673
Wesols Leonard
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
2:00,03
6./I
15
1335
Vorderwülbecke Samuel
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
WE
2000
2:00,37
7./I
16
1078
Heyer Tom
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
2001
2:00,41
8./I
17
69
Wagner Luca
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2000
2:00,55
9./I
18
748
Seelhöfer Mathis
SC Melle 03
NI
2000
2:05,65
9./II
28.07.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1246
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:51,76
1./I
2
943
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
1:51,88
2./I
3
123
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:52,30
3./I
4
34
Herrmann Lorenz (GK)
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:52,85
4./I
IWR 125.5
5
1303
Rex Tobias
LAC Erfurt
TH
2001
1:53,50
5./I
6
1352
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
1:55,54
6./I
7
666
Liedemit Timo
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
1:57,05
7./I
8
877
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2001
1:57,68
8./I
9
1293
Kießling Max
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
2:01,16
9./I
10
400
Öchsl Julian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
2:05,65
10./I
27.07.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1045
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
RH
2001
3:58,70
Q
1./I
2
1435
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
3:59,69
Q
2./I
3
764
Siemer Erik
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:00,20
Q
3./I
4
1193
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
4:01,39
Q
4./I
5
601
Grot Ole
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2001
4:02,11
q
5./I
6
588
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:02,31
Q
1./II
7
765
Vennemann Linus
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:02,61
Q
2./II
8
1685
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
2000
4:03,28
Q
3./II
9
1246
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
4:03,38
Q
4./II
10
944
Völler Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
4:03,43
q
6./I
11
1425
Holtbrügge Tim
LF Lüchtringen 1983
WE
2001
4:04,03
q
5./II
12
174
Rettschlag Jakob
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2001
4:04,22
q
7./I
13
14
Blatz Linus
LAC Freiburg
BA
2001
4:04,36
6./II
14
15
Feuersenger Elias
LAC Freiburg
BA
2001
4:06,30
7./II
15
774
Just Jonas
LG Osterode
NI
2001
4:06,68
8./II
16
45
Mahnke David
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
4:06,97
8./I
17
1074
Garschke Daniel
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2001
4:07,10
9./II
18
399
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2000
4:10,25
10./II
394
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
BY
2001
DNF
28.07.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1045
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
RH
2001
4:01,70
1./I
2
1246
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
4:02,45
2./I
3
1435
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
4:03,54
3./I
4
1685
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
2000
4:05,30
4./I
5
764
Siemer Erik
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:05,37
5./I
6
1193
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
4:06,20
6./I
7
174
Rettschlag Jakob
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2001
4:06,31
7./I
8
944
Völler Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
4:07,28
8./I
9
1425
Holtbrügge Tim
LF Lüchtringen 1983
WE
2001
4:08,21
9./I
10
601
Grot Ole
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2001
4:08,43
10./I
11
765
Vennemann Linus
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:08,92
11./I
12
588
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:12,07
12./I
26.07.2019 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1370
Schreml Elias
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
15:18,59
1./I
2
528
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
15:23,59
2./I
3
1736
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
2000
15:29,41
3./I
4
109
Bodirsky Jona
TSV 05 Rot
BA
2001
15:43,71
4./I
5
1119
Siehr Jeremias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2001
15:50,92
5./I
6
1437
Enseling Oskar
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
15:56,31
6./I
7
774
Just Jonas
LG Osterode
NI
2001
15:59,66
7./I
8
415
Köhn Alexander
TSG 08 Roth
BY
2001
16:02,26
8./I
9
1085
Mohrdieck Tarje
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2000
16:05,71
9./I
10
1222
Michaelis Arvid
LAC Aschersleben
ST
2000
16:14,88
10./I
11
399
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2000
16:21,38
11./I
12
608
Ludka Felix
Hamburg Running
HH
2000
17:01,57
12./I
532
Müller Dominik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
Can
27.07.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,5, III:+2,1, IV:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1653
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
13,89
Q
1./IV
2
898
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
14,06
Q
1./III
3
873
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
14,30
Q
1./II
4
974
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
14,38
Q
1./I
5
1580
Weiß Nathanael (GK)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,41
Q
2./II
IWR 125.5 (Gelbe Karte)
6
1150
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,42
Q
2./IV
7
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
14,43
Q
3./II
8
467
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14,45
Q
2./III
9
1497
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,46
q
4./II
10
1314
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,64
Q
3./III
11
1022
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
14,65
q
4./III
12
582
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
14,67
Q
3./IV
13
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
14,69
q
4./IV
14
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
14,71
Q
2./I
15
1233
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
14,80
Q
3./I
16
728
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
14,87
q
4./I
17
93
Steinlage Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
14,87
5./II
18
907
Kluth Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
14,89
5./III
19
1754
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
14,97
5./I
20
1002
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
14,99
5./IV
21
1191
Klem Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
15,00
6./III
22
946
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
NO
2001
15,04
7./III
23
386
Tenbrink Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
15,06
6./II
24
213
Zachäus Laurenz
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2001
15,36
7./II
25
358
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
BY
2001
15,47
6./I
26
1323
Pogander Elias
LG Ohra Energie
TH
2001
15,54
6./IV
27
819
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
15,73
7./I
28
417
Braune Nick
LG Sempt
BY
2000
15,75
8./I
992
Görlich Pascal
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
DNF
27.07.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1653
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
13,91
Q
1./II
2
898
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
13,95
Q
1./I
3
1150
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,28
Q
2./I
4
974
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
14,33
Q
2./II
5
467
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14,39
Q
3./I
6
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
14,46
Q
3./II
7
1497
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,53
q
4./II
8
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
14,54
q
4./I
9
873
March Maximilian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
14,60
5./I
10
1314
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,68
6./I
11
1580
Weiß Nathanael (GK)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,75
5./II
12
582
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
14,80
7./I
13
728
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
14,91
6./II
14
74
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
14,99
7./II
15
1233
Schellenberg Leon
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
15,34
8./II
1022
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
Can
27.07.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1653
Volzer Stefan
VfL Sindelfingen
2000
13,78
1./I
2
898
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
13,96
2./I
3
1150
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,27
3./I
4
1497
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
14,46
4./I
5
467
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
14,52
5./I
6
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
14,80
6./I
974
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
DSQ
IWR 168.7a
1069
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
Can
27.07.2019 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
53,54
Q
1./I
2
486
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
53,67
Q
1./II
3
299
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
BY
2000
55,28
Q
2./II
4
1072
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
55,72
Q
2./I
5
942
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
55,75
Q
3./II
6
1041
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
RH
2001
56,32
q
4./II
7
997
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2000
56,72
q
5./II
8
274
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
57,44
Q
3./I
9
1378
Gieseler Felix
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2001
57,92
6./II
10
358
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
BY
2001
59,10
7./II
11
1000
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
PF
2000
59,39
4./I
12
549
Schneider Thomas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2000
61,38
5./I
13
931
Zuralski Patrick
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
70,01
6./I
28.07.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
52,20
1./I
2
299
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
BY
2000
54,44
2./I
3
922
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
55,47
3./I
4
942
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
55,68
4./I
5
997
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2000
56,09
5./I
6
274
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
56,56
6./I
7
1041
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
RH
2001
59,64
7./I
1072
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
DNF
27.07.2019 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
5:58,66
1./I
2
1200
Oertel Kevin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
6:12,47
2./I
3
241
Campbell Duncan
Turngemeinde in Berlin
BE
2000
6:15,83
3./I
394
Feuerer Paul
1. FC Passau
BY
2001
Can
28.07.2019 11:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München 1
Wolf, Yannick (2000); Olbert, Fabian (2001); Knerlein, Florian (2002); Graiani, Vincente (2001);
BY
40,50
1./III
2
StG Meck-Pom
Boysen, Bruno (2001); Woischwill, Nick (2000); Rädler, Tim (2001); Buchwald, Magnus (2000);
MV
41,23
2./III
3
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Pardos, Louis (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
41,91
3./III
4
LG Brillux Münster
Patterson, Ole (2001); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
WE
42,03
4./III
5
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Jürgens, Hendrik (2000); Eikermann, Tim (2000); Kluth, Maximilian (2000); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
42,20
5./III
6
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
Greiling, Hannes (2001); Bienek, Elias (2001); Lukacs, Joey (2003); Wlassak, Udo (2002);
SN
42,21
6./III
7
USC Mainz
Bramert, Samuel (2000); Bruchhausen, Marvin (2000); Graffe, Steffen (2000); Schmidt, Carl Luis (2001);
RH
42,51
7./III
8
RSV Eintracht Berlin
Walker, Paul (2000); Weidehoff, Tim (2003); Demuth, Jan Felipe (2000); Zachäus, Laurenz (2001);
BE
42,60
1./II
9
SV 1860 Minden
Busse, Maximilian (2000); Abt, Hauke Kristian (2001); Beck, Moritz (2001); Orthmann, Marvin (2002);
WE
42,69
1./I
10
TSG Alten-Buseck
Bobzien, Tom Jasper (2000); Zeller, Moritz (2002); Breithaupt, Samuel Miro (2001); Fett, Maximilian (2000);
HE
43,34
2./II
11
StG Essen/Ruhr
Jahn, Lennart (2001); Streit, Timon (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000);
NO
43,35
2./I
12
LG Staufen
Abele, Julian (2001); Kuhn, Marco (2001); Bader, Lukas (2003); Wowra, Luca (2002);
43,61
3./II
13
LG Würm Athletik
Lohwasser, Felix (2002); Lohwasser, Maximilian (2002); Callegari, Christoph (2000); Wiesend, Korbinian (2001);
BY
43,67
4./II
14
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Kratz, Martin (2000); Wienold, Alexander (2000); Deutschler, Timo (2000); Wagner, Maximilian (2000);
HE
43,71
3./I
15
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Heß, Feio (2002); Stender, Adrian (2000); Döbbel, Fabian (2000); Werner, Till (2001);
NI
44,02
5./II
16
Unterländer LG
Babatunde, Samuel (2001); Heink, Yanik (2003); Schuster, Moritz (2003); Moser, Maximilian (2000);
44,97
4./I
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ackermann, Jannis (2000); Neugebauer, Leo (2000); Oberhäuser, Felix (2000); Stoll, Tobias (2000);
DSQ
IWR 162.8
TSG Niefern
App, Maurice (2001); Schiller, Colin (2000); Steinlage, Moritz (2000); Beck, Maximilian (2002);
BA
DNF
LT DSHS Köln
Heise, Julius (2003); March, Maximilian (2000); Kottmann, Kian (2003); Röhl, Arne (2002);
NO
DNF
26.07.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Schmidt Jakob Johannes
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
45:59,84
1./I
<
2
151
Frenzl Johannes
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
48:07,04
2./I
~~
3
1301
Schmidt Moritz
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
49:08,49
3./I
4
1291
Junghannß Otto
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
50:39,48
4./I
5
803
Schusters Timo
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2000
56:01,73
5./I
<~
27.07.2019 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,99
2,03
2,06
2,09
Info
1
647
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
2,06
1./I
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
1076
Sagawe Niklas
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2000
2,03
2./I
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
902
Hornig Florian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
2,03
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
991
Ediger Tom
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2001
2,03
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
678
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
1,99
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
475
Gußmann Darius
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
1,99
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
263
Reß Philipp
LA-Team Alzenau
BY
2001
1,95
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
1068
Keser Felix
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
1,95
8./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
270
Hofmann Filip
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
2000
1,95
9./I
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
10
1557
Neugebauer Leo
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2000
1,90
10./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
1574
Massing Eric
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
1,90
11./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
27.07.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4,40
4,55
4,70
4,80
4,90
4,95
5,00
5,16
Info
1
1340
Fadire Joshua
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2001
5,00
1./I
-
-
O
O
-
-
O
XXX
2
163
Perske Ole
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
4,70
2./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
316
Naaß Oliver
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
BY
2000
4,70
2./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
581
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
4,55
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
1369
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
1534
Brummer Fabian
LG Filstal
2000
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
628
Vinken Bennet
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,74
(+1,5)
1./I
7,74
(+1,5)
6,27
(+0,8)
-
-
-
-
2
391
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
7,49
(+2,1)
2./I
7,26
(+0,4)
7,49
(+2,1)
7,43
(+1,7)
x
(+0,9)
-
x
(+0,9)
3
625
Schlegl John
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,24
(+2,2)
3./I
7,13
(+2,2)
7,24
(+2,2)
x
(+1,3)
7,20
(+0,1)
-
-
4
1128
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
7,19
(+0,7)
4./I
x
(+1,8)
7,19
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
-
-
-
5
414
von Hardenberg Benedikt
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2000
7,18
(+1,0)
5./I
x
(+1,0)
6,85
(+2,0)
7,07
(+1,8)
7,02
(+1,8)
x
(+1,1)
7,18
(+1,0)
6
312
Khavvam Leon
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
7,09
(+2,3)
6./I
x
(+1,0)
6,72
(+0,7)
6,98
(+1,5)
7,09
(+2,3)
7,06
(+1,7)
x
7
225
Kurschus Wilhelm
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
7,06
(+1,2)
7./I
6,96
(+0,6)
7,06
(+1,2)
x
(+1,4)
7,00
(+2,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(+1,4)
8
1081
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
6,99
(+1,8)
8./I
6,99
(+1,8)
x
(+0,9)
x
(+1,6)
6,97
(+1,8)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,4)
9
712
Hast Thorben
Hannover 96
NI
2001
6,88
(+1,1)
9./I
6,88
(+1,1)
x
(+1,3)
6,83
(0,0)
10
379
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
6,85
(+0,3)
10./I
x
(+0,7)
6,79
(+1,4)
6,85
(+0,3)
11
1002
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
6,83
(+1,7)
11./I
6,48
(+1,3)
6,52
(+1,5)
6,83
(+1,7)
12
1439
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
6,76
(+1,3)
12./I
4,57
(+0,4)
6,52
(+1,3)
6,76
(+1,3)
13
582
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2001
6,60
(+0,2)
13./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
6,60
(+0,2)
27.07.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1313
Klobasa Max-Ole
LC Jena
TH
2001
14,96
(-0,2)
1./I
14,96
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
14,86
(-0,4)
-
x
(-0,3)
2
639
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
14,78
(0,0)
2./I
14,33
(+0,1)
14,78
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
14,56
(+0,2)
x
(-0,1)
x
(+0,1)
3
1094
Kuluki Joel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2000
14,76
(+0,5)
3./I
14,68
(0,0)
14,76
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
14,73
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
x
(+0,2)
4
821
Warnt Aimo
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
14,69
(+0,9)
4./I
x
(-0,1)
13,76
(+0,2)
14,35
(+0,3)
14,53
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
14,69
(+0,9)
5
379
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
14,45
(+0,4)
5./I
13,84
(-1,4)
14,32
(+0,2)
14,45
(+0,4)
14,10
(0,0)
14,28
(0,0)
14,12
(0,0)
6
414
von Hardenberg Benedikt
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2000
14,26
(0,0)
6./I
14,00
(0,0)
14,18
(0,0)
14,20
(+0,9)
x
(+0,3)
14,26
(0,0)
14,12
(+0,6)
7
132
Mavinga Plamedi
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
14,09
(+0,9)
7./I
12,16
(+0,3)
13,71
(+0,2)
14,09
(+0,9)
x
(+0,3)
13,68
(0,0)
12,85
(0,0)
8
77
Hager Mathis
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
14,04
(+0,4)
8./I
12,37
(-0,4)
13,94
(-0,3)
14,04
(+0,4)
12,95
(+0,3)
13,60
(-0,3)
13,98
(+0,6)
9
651
Lappe Lukas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
13,96
(+0,5)
9./I
13,91
(0,0)
13,96
(+0,5)
13,95
(+0,4)
10
83
Sammet Nicklas
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
13,89
(+0,4)
10./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
13,89
(+0,4)
11
256
Krieger Keno
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
13,88
(+0,2)
11./I
13,68
(+0,1)
13,83
(-0,9)
13,88
(+0,2)
12
1218
Kuhn Tim
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2001
13,82
(0,0)
12./I
13,26
(0,0)
13,82
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
13
1285
Bergmann Franz
ASV Erfurt
TH
2001
13,81
(+0,8)
13./I
13,27
(0,0)
13,73
(+0,3)
13,81
(+0,8)
14
375
Leisching Jannis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
13,58
(-0,7)
14./I
13,58
(-0,7)
13,49
(-0,2)
13,40
(+0,6)
15
680
Busse Paul Johann
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
13,58
(+0,5)
15./I
13,58
(+0,5)
13,31
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
16
133
Pohl Malte
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
13,45
(-0,5)
16./I
13,45
(-0,5)
13,36
(+0,6)
12,61
(+0,4)
28.07.2019 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1661
Maihöfer Eric
LG Staufen
2001
20,02
1./I
18,30
20,02
18,70
x
x
x
2
1503
Northoff Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
18,77
2./I
17,00
18,76
18,77
x
x
x
3
117
Maier Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2000
17,90
3./I
17,26
x
17,78
16,75
17,28
17,90
4
1236
Tesch Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
17,78
4./I
17,78
17,69
17,46
17,60
x
x
5
1170
Loibl Marc-Aurel
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2001
17,31
5./I
17,31
x
x
x
x
x
6
1227
Köhler Alexander
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
16,91
6./I
14,38
x
16,91
x
15,62
x
7
1168
Häßler Korbinian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
16,45
7./I
15,48
x
16,45
x
x
x
8
645
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
15,73
8./I
15,44
x
15,20
x
15,67
15,73
9
1075
Jokschat Mika
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2001
14,75
9./I
14,75
x
x
27.07.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1168
Häßler Korbinian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
59,98
1./I
59,37
x
x
59,98
x
x
2
652
Marquardt Erik
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
54,66
2./I
50,66
53,83
54,66
x
53,20
x
3
1227
Köhler Alexander
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
52,65
3./I
50,17
52,51
x
52,65
x
52,09
4
1259
Nahrstedt Thore
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2000
52,09
4./I
x
51,31
52,09
x
51,43
51,72
5
235
Buchsteiner Jonas
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2000
51,12
5./I
x
45,09
47,88
51,11
50,09
51,12
6
645
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
50,36
6./I
48,98
50,36
46,32
48,88
x
x
7
1173
Schlömilch Rick
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2001
49,89
7./I
x
48,28
49,89
46,74
49,57
49,00
8
543
Pflüger Jonathan
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
48,98
8./I
48,98
x
x
x
46,86
47,66
9
994
Oberlies Florian
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2000
46,96
9./I
44,52
46,96
46,42
10
1242
Zimmermann Lennart
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
46,21
10./I
46,21
x
45,98
11
1579
Vrbek Robin
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
46,09
11./I
46,09
44,68
44,99
12
1284
Nitsch Constantin
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
2000
45,86
12./I
45,68
45,86
45,11
13
658
Tervoort Silas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
44,05
13./I
39,93
41,21
44,05
1661
Maihöfer Eric
LG Staufen
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
27.07.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
699
Winkelvoss Raphael
Einbecker SV
NI
2001
70,04
1./I
x
x
70,04
67,36
69,58
68,59
2
1520
Burger Michael
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
69,25
2./I
x
x
62,83
67,69
69,25
67,25
3
1109
Moll Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
SL
2000
69,07
3./I
66,46
69,07
65,80
x
x
x
4
1171
Lorenz Franz
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
64,18
4./I
64,18
x
x
61,19
59,65
61,86
5
1281
Schmidt Jonas
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
ST
2001
59,36
5./I
57,96
59,36
x
57,01
53,11
55,63
6
1523
Seeberger Dominik
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
54,46
6./I
x
x
50,85
54,46
52,76
52,04
7
574
Sommerlade Leo
ESV Jahn Treysa
HE
2000
52,86
7./I
50,12
52,08
x
x
52,86
x
8
957
Leiting Moritz
LAZ Rhede
NO
2000
52,12
8./I
50,30
52,12
52,00
50,92
50,27
50,23
9
1522
Schmidt Jonathan
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
50,08
9./I
50,08
49,74
47,82
10
474
Gogola Maximilian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
49,76
10./I
49,76
x
x
11
1518
Vogt Simon
TSV Crailsheim
2001
48,29
11./I
46,57
47,42
48,29
12
1118
Altpeter Lars
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
SL
2000
48,12
12./I
36,37
46,14
48,12
13
1445
Amann Rik
SuS Olfen
WE
2001
45,26
13./I
45,26
x
44,33
14
637
Fock Joshua
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2000
44,60
14./I
x
44,60
x
28.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1264
Schulz Gordon
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
74,41
1./I
70,75
73,39
74,41
66,14
70,19
64,37
2
1318
Voigt Maurice
LC Jena
TH
2000
70,56
2./I
70,56
70,41
69,44
69,14
x
x
3
487
Rieß Robin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
68,07
3./I
68,07
61,20
x
-
-
63,18
4
1076
Sagawe Niklas
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2000
67,15
4./I
60,82
63,84
66,48
67,00
66,20
67,15
5
920
Schepp David
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
67,12
5./I
67,12
65,97
x
x
66,78
66,83
6
154
Helbig Finn-Ole
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
66,21
6./I
65,01
x
62,85
x
66,21
x
7
1524
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
65,98
7./I
64,50
65,98
64,24
x
60,10
63,12
8
306
Pöllmann Paul
SC Eschenbach
BY
2001
63,37
8./I
60,68
63,37
61,04
60,56
60,85
57,98
9
569
Labdi Amin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2000
62,02
9./I
62,02
59,42
55,95
10
214
Zimmermann Florian
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2001
60,29
10./I
50,17
60,29
56,29
11
310
Ertelt Viktor
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2001
59,67
11./I
59,67
57,67
58,22
12
1315
Pabst Tom
LC Jena
TH
2001
58,95
12./I
x
56,00
58,95
13
424
Waldbauer Laurenz
TSV Vilsbiburg
BY
2001
56,04
13./I
56,04
54,02
50,39

Weibliche Jugend U20

26.07.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:-0,8, III:-0,6, IV:-1,0, V:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,77
Q
1./III
2
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,79
Q
1./V
3
989
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
11,85
Q
1./I
4
1743
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
11,87
Q
2./III
5
1057
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
11,89
Q
2./I
6
857
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,96
Q
1./IV
7
1683
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,98
Q
1./II
8
1216
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
11,99
Q
2./IV
9
1273
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
12,00
Q
3./III
10
502
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,04
Q
3./I
11
552
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
12,08
Q
2./V
12
718
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,12
Q
3./V
13
308
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,12
Q
2./II
14
187
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,12
q
4./I
15
390
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
12,17
4./III
16
182
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
12,18
Q
3./II
17
893
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
12,19
5./I
18
261
Pelz Yelena
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
12,22
6./I
19
1144
Fährmann Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
12,23
4./II
20
362
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
12,24
Q
3./IV
21
1381
Lipperheide Kira
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
12,25
4./V
22
1146
Fromm Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
12,27
5./II
23
1492
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
12,27
5./III
24
1646
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,27
4./IV
25
1274
Thiel Michéle
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
12,30
7./I
26
522
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
12,31
8./I
27
866
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,35
5./V
27
1684
Schubert Julia
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
12,35
6./III
29
473
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,35
6./II
30
1421
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
12,36
5./IV
31
1553
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,38
6./V
32
1672
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
12,43
7./II
33
1462
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
12,45
7./III
34
817
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
12,48
6./IV
35
525
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
12,54
7./IV
36
1745
Woidy Saskia
SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
12,57
7./V
37
1029
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,60
8./II
38
720
Fischer Livia
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,67
8./IV
1485
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
26.07.2019 17:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,68
Q
1./II
2
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,79
Q
1./I
3
989
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
11,84
Q
2./I
4
857
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,85
Q
2./II
5
1743
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
11,89
Q
3./I
6
1273
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
11,97
q
4./I
7
1683
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,97
Q
3./II
8
1057
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,01
q
5./I
9
552
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
12,12
4./II
10
1216
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
12,16
5./II
11
182
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
12,16
6./I
12
308
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,16
7./I
13
718
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,20
6./II
14
502
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,35
7./II
15
187
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,40
8./II
362
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
Can
26.07.2019 19:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
11,62
1./I
2
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,65
2./I
3
989
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
11,76
3./I
4
1743
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
11,86
4./I
5
857
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,93
5./I
6
1273
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
11,95
6./I
7
1683
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,99
7./I
8
1057
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,05
8./I
27.07.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,1, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
697
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
24,16
Q
1./II
2
135
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
24,37
Q
1./I
3
1216
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
24,43
Q
1./III
4
390