14. Sep 2019 Coupe des Dames - Dudelange

Esp./Sen. fem.

14.09.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,92
1./I
2
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
13,38
2./I
3
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
13,48
3./I
4
1996
RAACH Lena
CAB
LUX
2001
13,93
4./I
5
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
13,97
1./II
6
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,22
5./I
7
1919
PASTORET Lisa
CAD
LUX
1999
14,64
2./II
8
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
14,80
6./I
9
1299
GLODEN Jenny
CELTIC
LUX
1993
14,83
7./I
10
3940
PARRUCCINI Elisa
CAB
LUX
2001
15,23
3./II
14.09.2019 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
26,57
1./I
2
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
27,22
2./I
3
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
27,97
3./I
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
28,38
4./I
5
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
29,04
5./I
6
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
30,19
1./II
7
1919
PASTORET Lisa
CAD
LUX
1999
30,75
2./II
8
1393
LAMBERT Carole
CELTIC
LUX
2002
32,31
6./I
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
DNF
14.09.2019 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
60,16
1./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
63,21
2./I
3
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
65,52
3./I
4
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
66,14
4./I
5
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
68,29
5./I
6
3128
COENJAERTS Anne-Sophie
CELTIC
BEL
1988
69,44
6./I
7
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
72,62
1./II
3888
EWERLING Corinne
CAB
LUX
1988
DNF
14.09.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
2:22,54
1./I
2
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
2:22,80
2./I
3
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA
LUX
1992
2:34,60
3./I
4
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
2:35,75
4./I
5
3128
COENJAERTS Anne-Sophie
CELTIC
BEL
1988
2:40,26
5./I
6
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
2:44,60
6./I
7
2898
CECCON Patricia
CAB
LUX
1995
3:30,99
7./I
14.09.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
4:50,23
1./I
2
1299
GLODEN Jenny
CELTIC
LUX
1993
4:57,55
2./I
3
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
5:01,61
3./I
4
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
5:04,88
4./I
5
1859
LIENERS Sandra
CAB
LUX
1990
5:30,94
5./I
6
1034
KREMER Paule
CAB
LUX
1988
5:38,47
6./I
7
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
5:44,00
7./I
8
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
5:53,22
8./I
14.09.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
15,17
1./I
2
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
16,18
2./I
3
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
17,45
3./I
4
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
18,38
4./I
5
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
19,32
5./I
6
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
21,02
6./I
7
2209
HUSTING Anna
FOLA
LUX
2001
21,23
7./I
3940
PARRUCCINI Elisa
CAB
LUX
2001
DNF
14.09.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1
THILLEN, Cristina (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003); RIES, Louise (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
50,55
1./I
2
CAD 1
LAMESCH, Lili (2002); RIES, Marie-Daphnée (1994); LESER, Sophie (2002); BODEUX, Olivia (1992);
LUX
52,89
2./I
3
CSL 2
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); MULLER, Lea (1998); GENSON, Julie (2003); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003);
LUX
54,10
1./II
4
CAEG 1
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001); HAVÉ, Yana (1999); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
54,17
3./I
5
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Noa (2002); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
55,63
4./I
6
CAB 1
RAACH, Lena (2001); HOUOT, Jenny (1999); TRITTA, Aoife (2002); PARRUCCINI, Elisa (2001);
GER
57,06
5./I
7
CAD 2
KRIER, June (2001); SCHMIT, Chloé (2001); PASTORET, Lisa (1999); KRIER, Mia (2003);
LUX
58,30
2./II
8
CELTIC 1
HANSEN, Lynn (2002); FUNCK, Ada (2001); COENJAERTS, Anne-Sophie (1988); GLODEN, Jenny (1993);
LUX
59,11
6./I
9
CAB 2
TIRONI, Stephanie (1988); EWERLING, Corinne (1988); LIENERS, Sandra (1990); EWERLING, Anouck (1990);
LUX
63,53
3./II
FOLA 2
SIMON, Anna (2004); HUSTING, Elisa (1998); VILLWOCK, Zara (2005); LOESCH, Leni (2004);
LUX
DNS
14.09.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,62
1,64
1,66
Info
1
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3792
LÉONARD Elisabeth
CAD
BEL
1989
1,45
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
1,40
5./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
1,35
6./I
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
1,35
7./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1393
LAMBERT Carole
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1,30
8./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
1,25
9./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2898
CECCON Patricia
CAB
LUX
1995
1,25
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
5000
FETZER Anne-Kathrin
TV Dillingen
GER
1996
1,55
./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.09.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
5,28
(-1,2)
1./I
x
(-0,2)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,0)
4,86
(+0,5)
4,95
(+0,5)
5,28
(-1,2)
2
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
5,24
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(-0,3)
4,89
(+1,5)
5,24
(+0,1)
x
(+1,3)
4,78
(+0,9)
x
(+1,0)
3
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
5,13
(+0,5)
3./I
5,13
(+0,5)
x
(-0,1)
x
(-0,7)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+1,4)
x
(-2,3)
4
1996
RAACH Lena
CAB
LUX
2001
4,91
(+0,9)
4./I
4,82
(+1,0)
4,85
(+0,4)
4,75
(+0,9)
4,86
(+0,3)
4,89
(+0,7)
4,91
(+0,9)
5
3792
LÉONARD Elisabeth
CAD
BEL
1989
4,69
(-0,8)
5./I
x
(+2,0)
4,28
(-0,8)
4,46
(-1,3)
4,49
(-0,2)
4,64
(-0,4)
4,69
(-0,8)
6
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
4,53
(+2,3)
6./I
4,53
(+2,3)
-
x
(-0,2)
x
(+1,1)
-
-
7
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,45
(+0,8)
7./I
4,39
(+1,1)
4,34
(-0,1)
4,25
(-1,7)
4,38
(-0,5)
4,45
(+0,8)
4,35
(-1,6)
8
1393
LAMBERT Carole
CELTIC
LUX
2002
4,45
(+0,1)
8./I
3,81
(-0,2)
4,14
(+2,9)
4,45
(+0,1)
-
4,00
(+0,6)
3,67
(+1,5)
9
1579
EWERLING Anouck
CAB
LUX
1990
3,67
(+0,5)
9./I
3,67
(+0,5)
-
-
-
-
-
14.09.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2117
BERTEMES Ann
CAB
LUX
1998
12,26
1./I
11,70
11,73
12,26
11,86
11,79
11,99
2
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
10,64
2./I
x
10,64
10,52
10,00
10,47
10,59
3
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
10,33
3./I
10,33
x
x
x
x
x
4
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
9,56
4./I
9,50
x
9,18
-
9,56
9,47
5
1156
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
9,36
5./I
x
x
9,23
9,18
9,24
9,36
6
1579
EWERLING Anouck
CAB
LUX
1990
9,18
6./I
9,18
x
x
x
x
8,75
7
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
8,05
7./I
7,37
x
8,05
7,59
7,59
7,97
8
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
7,75
8./I
7,64
7,75
7,31
x
7,34
7,48
9
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,09
9./I
7,09
6,77
-
-
-
-
10
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
6,43
10./I
6,32
6,39
6,25
x
6,28
6,43
14.09.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
38,39
1./I
x
38,39
x
-
-
-
2
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
30,74
2./I
24,61
x
29,60
29,51
26,59
30,74
3
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
29,13
3./I
x
27,88
28,14
29,13
27,17
x
4
3221
HOTTON Candice
FOLA
FRA
1995
27,95
4./I
x
26,77
27,25
x
25,91
27,95
5
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
26,79
5./I
24,18
24,02
x
21,77
25,08
26,79
6
2117
BERTEMES Ann
CAB
LUX
1998
23,74
6./I
23,74
22,14
x
21,48
x
-
7
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
22,85
7./I
22,85
20,13
17,75
16,13
17,51
17,80
8
1041
FUNCK Ada
CELTIC
LUX
2001
22,38
8./I
x
19,43
x
x
22,38
21,99
9
1156
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
20,26
9./I
20,18
x
x
x
20,26
x
10
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
16,55
10./I
13,59
14,15
14,66
15,79
x
16,55
11
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
15,97
11./I
14,79
14,43
15,97
14,59
14,69
14,39
12
1270
KEMP Lori
FOLA
LUX
1998
14,66
12./I
x
14,66
14,39
13,86
14,50
x
14.09.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
51,71
1./I
49,05
x
51,71
-
-
-
2
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
36,91
2./I
33,89
36,52
36,30
36,91
36,65
35,36
3
2117
BERTEMES Ann
CAB
LUX
1998
33,83
3./I
29,27
33,83
-
-
-
-
4
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
28,45
4./I
27,41
24,55
28,06
26,30
28,07
28,45
5
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
28,03
5./I
26,85
27,43
26,91
28,03
26,78
26,71
6
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
26,42
6./I
-
21,97
-
26,42
23,29
x
7
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
25,40
7./I
-
-
-
-
25,40
x
8
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
24,25
8./I
19,38
24,25
21,88
19,76
18,03
19,33
9
3888
EWERLING Corinne
CAB
LUX
1988
22,99
9./I
22,99
22,11
19,63
22,06
-
-
10
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
21,62
10./I
20,13
20,86
21,62
x
19,42
16,99
11
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
20,90
11./I
20,90
x
x
20,05
x
x

Juniors fém.

14.09.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
13,77
1./I
2
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
13,81
2./I
3
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
14,05
3./I
4
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
14,09
4./I
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
14,82
5./I
6
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
15,16
6./I
7
1745
MOLINARI Lara
CAB
LUX
2001
17,06
7./I
14.09.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:24,34
1./I
2
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
2:31,44
2./I
3
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
2:32,29
3./I
4
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
2:39,04
4./I
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:43,02
5./I
6
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
2:49,53
6./I
1745
MOLINARI Lara
CAB
LUX
2001
DNF

Cadettes

14.09.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,59
1./I
2
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
13,77
1./II
3
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
13,98
2./I
4
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,07
3./I
5
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
14,17
4./I
6
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
14,21
2./II
7
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
14,32
3./II
8
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
14,51
5./I
9
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,65
6./I
10
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,68
7./I
11
2025
KRIER Mia
CAD
LUX
2003
14,85
4./II
14.09.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:32,23
1./I
2
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:38,73
2./I
3
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:39,95
3./I
4
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:41,47
4./I
5
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
2:47,65
5./I
6
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3:18,41
6./I
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
DNF

Minimes fem.

14.09.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,64
1./I
2
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,76
2./I
3
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
14,04
1./II
4
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
14,30
3./I
5
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,36
2./II
6
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
14,37
4./I
7
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,54
5./I
8
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,55
6./I
9
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
14,65
3./II
10
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,81
4./II
11
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
14,87
5./II
12
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
15,01
7./I
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
DNS
14.09.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2:29,54
1./I
2
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:34,49
2./I
3
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:44,41
3./I
4
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:49,65
4./I
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
2:51,88
5./I
6
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
2:53,43
6./I
7
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
2:56,62
7./I
8
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
2:57,48
8./I
9
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
3:02,31
9./I
10
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
3:06,96
10./I