15. Sep 2019 Coupe du Prince 2019 - Dudelange

Esp./Sen. masc.

15.09.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
11,21
1./I
2
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
11,26
2./I
3
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
11,33
1./II
4
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,41
2./II
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,42
3./I
6
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,51
4./I
7
1727
BECKER Jeff
CAD
LUX
1999
12,01
3./II
8
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC
LUX
1993
12,03
5./I
9
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
12,29
6./I
10
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG
LUX
1999
12,35
4./II
11
1778
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes Bernardo Filipe
FOLA
LUX
1999
12,38
7./I
15.09.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
22,53
1./I
2
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,67
2./I
3
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
23,13
1./II
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
23,33
3./I
5
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,72
4./I
6
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
23,77
2./II
7
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC
LUX
1993
24,21
5./I
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,97
3./II
9
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
25,44
4./II
10
2429
WATTELLIER Antoine
CSL
LUX
1984
25,72
5./II
15.09.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1786
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
49,83
1./I
2
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
50,59
2./I
3
1319
GIUDICE Stefano
CSL
LUX
1993
50,92
3./I
4
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
52,69
4./I
5
3390
PÜTZ Josh
CSL
LUX
1996
52,90
1./II
6
1680
SCHMIZ Ben
CAEG
LUX
2000
53,47
5./I
7
1560
FRANTZ Yannick
CAD
LUX
1991
58,84
6./I
8
3733
QUESADA LARROSA Kyrill
CAEG
LUX
2003
62,44
2./II
9
3596
PAULUS Joël
CAS
LUX
1998
63,10
3./II
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
DNF
15.09.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
1:54,91
1./I
2
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1:56,01
2./I
3
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
1:58,71
3./I
4
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
1:58,73
4./I
5
2328
HAY Thomas
CAD
FRA
1984
2:03,97
5./I
6
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
2:12,07
6./I
7
3596
PAULUS Joël
CAS
LUX
1998
2:31,30
7./I
8
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
2:36,44
8./I
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
DNF
15.09.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:09,27
1./I
2
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
4:11,58
2./I
3
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:11,69
3./I
4
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
4:17,86
4./I
5
2780
FERREIRA RAMOS Joao Paulo
CAD
POR
1982
4:19,22
5./I
6
1107
ROSSI Andrea
CAB
LUX
1998
4:27,24
6./I
7
1259
OLY Sven
CELTIC
LUX
1995
4:30,40
7./I
8
1887
ZAGHBIB Abdelkader
CAEG
LUX
1975
4:36,21
8./I
9
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
5:16,42
9./I
15.09.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
15:25,55
1./I
2
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
15:38,57
2./I
3
3409
LIENERS Yannick
CAB
LUX
1988
15:53,94
3./I
4
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
GER
1985
16:22,06
4./I
5
3189
MICHOTTE Vincent
CELTIC
BEL
1987
16:45,49
5./I
6
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
16:55,16
6./I
7
1145
DAIX Pol
CAB
LUX
1994
17:44,07
7./I
8
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
18:56,51
8./I
9
3618
PIRENNE Christopher
CAD
LUX
1975
19:25,27
9./I
10
2674
GUETTI Laurent
CAS
LUX
1979
20:58,59
10./I
15.09.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Esp./Sen. masc.
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
16,08
1./I
2
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
17,10
2./I
3
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG
LUX
2000
17,66
3./I
4
2840
KARIER Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1997
18,64
4./I
5
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
18,67
5./I
6
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
19,18
6./I
7
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA
LUX
1999
21,41
7./I
8
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
22,32
8./I
15.09.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
44,65
1./I
2
CAS 1
VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002);
LUX
46,60
1./II
3
CELTIC 1
KARIER, Charel (1997); HECK, Michel (1995); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); HUTLET, Gaëtan (2000);
LUX
47,76
2./I
4
CSL 2
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); NOVAK, Jon (2002); TASCH, Luca (2003); NICOLA, Gil (1990);
LUX
47,80
2./II
5
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); CLEES, Arthur (2002); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,15
3./I
6
CAD 2
GAROFALO, Luca (2002); BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); BÄCKER, Noah (2002); BÄCKER, Felix (2002);
LUX
49,07
3./II
7
CELTIC 2
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
53,58
4./II
CAD 1
MOLL, Konstantin (2000); BECKER, Jeff (1999); CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
DSQ
CAB 2
WEIWERT, Steve (1997); MONNERS, Sam (1998); WEIRIG, Yann (2000); SCHWARZ, Florian (2000);
LUX
DNF
CSL 1
SCHOLTES, Greg (1997); MULLER, Louis (2000); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
DNF
CAEG 1
ASCANI, Sam (2002); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003);
LUX
DNS
15.09.2019 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); PÜTZ, Josh (1996); GIUDICE, Stefano (1993);
LUX
3:28,63
1./I
2
CAB 1
WARNIER, Eric (2000); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996);
LUX
3:35,35
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
3:36,23
3./I
4
FOLA 1
RECKINGER, Pit (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); RAUCHS, Nicolas (2003); KAYSER, Gilles (1999);
LUX
3:39,06
4./I
5
CAD 1
CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); HAY, Thomas (1984); FRANTZ, Yannick (1991); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
3:43,93
5./I
6
CSL 2
KARGER, Vincent (1996); HOFFMANN, Luc (1987); NICOLA, Gil (1990); BESTGEN, Christophe (1988);
LUX
3:45,63
1./II
7
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); GASPAR, Charel (1991); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001);
LUX
3:51,11
6./I
8
CAS 1
SCHMIT, Ben (2003); BARATTE, Vincent (2002); PAULUS, Joël (1998); RAYSKIY, Dzhiva (2001);
LUX
4:09,16
2./II
CAB 2
WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEIWERT, Steve (1997); ROSSI, Andrea (1998); MONNERS, Sam (1998);
LUX
DNF
15.09.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,03
2,07
2,11
2,14
Info
1
3403
RUTARE Kevin
CAB
LUX
1991
2,11
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
2374
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA
LUX
1995
1,96
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
2228
FRIEDEN Marc
CAEG
LUX
2003
1,87
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
1,78
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2891
BOURSCHEID ép. QUINTUS Tommy
CAD
LUX
1977
1,78
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
1,75
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1,75
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
3515
CHALON Xavier
FOLA
BEL
1988
1,70
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
1,65
9./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1,55
10./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3023
CLEES Arthur
FOLA
LUX
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
Info
1
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
4,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
O
XXX
2
3911
HUTLET Gaëtan
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
3
3426
TIRONI Christophe
CAB
LUX
1991
4,20
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
3,60
4./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
3,40
5./I
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
3,20
6./I
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
3,00
7./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,55
(-0,8)
1./I
6,53
(-0,4)
x
(-0,7)
6,33
(-1,8)
6,19
(-1,2)
6,27
(-1,1)
6,55
(-0,8)
2
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
6,49
(-0,5)
2./I
5,84
(-0,9)
5,98
(+0,1)
6,30
(-0,6)
6,28
(-1,8)
6,07
(-1,8)
6,49
(-0,5)
3
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
6,10
(-2,1)
3./I
6,05
(+0,2)
5,85
(-2,5)
5,90
(-0,4)
6,00
(+0,1)
6,10
(-2,1)
6,03
(-0,3)
4
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
5,96
(+0,3)
4./I
5,75
(-0,4)
5,89
(-0,8)
5,86
(-1,2)
5,92
(-0,6)
5,78
(-1,8)
5,96
(+0,3)
5
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
5,84
(-1,7)
5./I
5,84
(-1,7)
5,41
(+1,9)
5,12
(-1,7)
x
(-1,5)
3,98
(-2,5)
5,63
(-1,5)
6
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
5,82
(-1,1)
6./I
5,81
(-0,6)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,82
(-1,1)
-
-
5,50
(-1,8)
7
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
5,75
(-0,7)
7./I
5,08
(-2,7)
5,52
(-0,5)
5,57
(-0,8)
5,75
(-0,7)
5,63
(-1,2)
x
(-2,3)
8
3023
CLEES Arthur
FOLA
LUX
2002
5,61
(-1,0)
8./I
5,38
(-3,2)
5,52
(0,0)
5,50
(-1,3)
5,54
(-2,1)
5,61
(-1,0)
5,52
(-2,3)
9
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG
LUX
1999
5,53
(-1,3)
9./I
5,22
(-1,7)
5,26
(-0,9)
5,53
(-1,3)
x
(-1,6)
5,36
(-0,5)
5,44
(-0,6)
10
2840
KARIER Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1997
5,52
(+0,3)
10./I
4,87
(0,0)
5,26
(-2,1)
5,52
(+0,3)
5,50
(-1,2)
x
(-1,5)
5,19
(+0,2)
15.09.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
22,17
1./I
19,39
21,20
21,05
20,45
x
22,17
2
2702
MOLL Valentin
CAD
GER
1999
18,06
2./I
17,67
18,06
17,25
x
17,97
x
3
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
13,89
3./I
13,89
x
13,04
-
-
-
4
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
12,17
4./I
12,17
x
11,56
-
-
-
5
2408
KIRSCH Jeremy
CSL
LUX
1998
11,45
5./I
10,56
11,45
x
-
-
-
6
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
11,43
6./I
11,43
10,84
11,14
x
11,01
x
7
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
11,33
7./I
10,91
11,33
10,73
11,20
11,33
10,81
8
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL
LUX
1984
10,86
8./I
10,47
10,43
10,86
10,66
-
-
9
3515
CHALON Xavier
FOLA
BEL
1988
10,42
9./I
10,42
9,90
-
-
-
-
10
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
10,38
10./I
8,75
10,38
-
-
-
11
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
8,73
11./I
8,15
7,61
8,73
8,65
-
-
12
2364
HECK Michel
CELTIC
LUX
1995
7,71
12./I
7,70
7,71
-
-
-
-
15.09.2019 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
61,06
1./I
54,83
57,51
54,91
x
61,06
60,96
record national
2
2702
MOLL Valentin
CAD
GER
1999
47,72
2./I
x
47,72
x
x
x
x
3
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
38,80
3./I
35,67
36,15
x
38,80
36,88
x
4
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL
LUX
1984
36,41
4./I
36,41
x
x
x
35,66
x
5
3722
KOCH Max
CAD
LUX
1997
33,56
5./I
31,06
x
32,86
33,56
x
x
6
1811
SNÄLL Martti Erik
CSL
LUX
1979
33,09
6./I
31,15
30,07
33,09
x
32,02
x
7
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
32,15
7./I
30,20
31,84
29,98
32,15
x
28,99
8
3515
CHALON Xavier
FOLA
BEL
1988
31,07
8./I
29,42
x
25,73
30,06
31,07
x
9
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
27,68
9./I
22,92
x
25,12
22,16
x
27,68
10
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
25,34
10./I
x
25,34
-
-
-
-
11
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
21,74
11./I
20,88
21,74
-
-
19,97
x
3834
OLTEN Claude
FOLA
LUX
1959
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.09.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2408
KIRSCH Jeremy
CSL
LUX
1998
54,45
1./I
49,60
54,24
51,81
50,81
52,73
54,45
2
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
44,66
2./I
x
x
40,06
44,66
43,82
-
3
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
43,88
3./I
x
43,17
43,88
x
42,22
41,88
4
3403
RUTARE Kevin
CAB
LUX
1991
42,83
4./I
42,83
-
-
-
-
-
5
2511
BRUNETTI Luca
CAS
LUX
2001
42,18
5./I
39,83
41,02
40,34
39,08
x
42,18
6
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
38,61
6./I
x
x
38,61
x
37,45
x
7
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
38,01
7./I
36,59
32,21
32,93
36,16
38,01
31,62
8
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
36,94
8./I
34,73
x
34,32
36,94
x
35,06
9
2364
HECK Michel
CELTIC
LUX
1995
36,85
9./I
36,85
33,81
x
33,78
32,86
x
10
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA
LUX
1999
27,89
10./I
27,89
23,57
24,41
26,80
x
x

Juniors masc.

15.09.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2398
MOLL Konstantin
CAD
LUX
2000
11,31
1./I
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
11,48
2./I
3
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,03
3./I
4
1583
BÄCKER Felix
CAD
LUX
2002
12,25
1./II
4
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
12,25
4./I
6
1195
SCHWARZ Florian
CAB
LUX
2000
12,30
2./II
7
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
12,35
5./I
8
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
14,12
6./I
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
DNF
15.09.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
52,87
1./II
2
3407
SCHMIZ Felix
CSL
LUX
2000
53,01
2./II
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
53,89
1./I
4
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
54,37
2./I
5
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
57,87
3./I
6
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
58,11
4./I
7
1623
NICOLAS Tom
CAD
LUX
2003
58,22
5./I
8
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
60,38
3./II
15.09.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
2:41,13
1./I
2
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
2:42,50
2./I
3
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
2:43,81
3./I
4
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
2:53,68
4./I
5
2784
OCAKTAN Melik
CSL
LUX
2000
2:55,18
5./I
6
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
3:16,72
6./I
7
2715
SCHMIZ Lou
CAEG
LUX
2002
3:19,25
7./I
8
1911
STOFFEL Emil
CAD
LUX
2003
3:38,29
8./I
9
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
3:57,12
9./I
15.09.2019 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
9:13,46
1./I
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
9:27,34
2./I
3
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
9:30,98
3./I
4
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
9:51,58
4./I
5
3519
BOULÈGUE Felix
CSL
FRA
2003
10:03,67
5./I
6
1144
BARATTE Vincent
CAS
LUX
2002
10:17,62
6./I
7
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
11:01,66
7./I
8
1911
STOFFEL Emil
CAD
LUX
2003
12:18,33
8./I

Cadets

15.09.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
11,78
1./I
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,05
2./I
3
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,21
3./I
4
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
12,26
1./II
5
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,30
4./I
6
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,38
5./I
7
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
12,51
6./I
8
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
12,71
7./I
9
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
12,80
2./II
10
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,86
3./II
11
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
13,02
8./I
12
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
13,12
4./II
15.09.2019 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
54,19
1./I
2
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
54,98
2./I
3
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
56,15
3./I
4
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
56,41
4./I
5
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
57,34
5./I
6
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
57,65
1./II
7
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
60,47
2./II
8
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
65,90
6./I
9
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
66,78
3./II
15.09.2019 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
2:36,89
1./I
2
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:42,61
2./I
3
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:43,20
3./I
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:45,04
4./I
5
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:58,05
5./I
6
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
2:58,16
6./I
7
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
3:05,42
7./I
1179
SCHOTT Tom
CAD
LUX
2002
DNS

Minimes masc.

15.09.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,24
1./I
2
2735
RODRIGUES DO ROSARIO GOMES Pedro Miguel
FOLA
POR
2004
12,37
2./I
3
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
12,78
1./II
4
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
12,93
3./I
5
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
13,09
2./II
6
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
13,22
4./I
7
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
13,26
5./I
8
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
13,68
3./II
9
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
13,80
6./I
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
DNS
15.09.2019 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:51,63
1./I
2
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:52,30
2./I
3
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:52,69
3./I
4
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
3:00,17
4./I
5
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
3:03,02
5./I
6
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
3:10,44
6./I
7
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
3:13,30
7./I
8
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
3:16,89
8./I
9
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
3:57,13
9./I
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
DNS