14. Sep 2019 11. Wurfmeeting des TSV Hattstedt - Bredstedt

Männliche Jugend U20

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
11
Derlien Tobias
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2001
14,60
1./I
13,78
13,72
14,30
x
14,57
14,60
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
11
Derlien Tobias
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2001
49,73
1./I
49,73

Weibliche Jugend U20

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
10,99
1./I
10,31
10,99
9,99
10,87
9,63
x
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
8
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
36,70
1./I
36,70
2
7
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
35,82
2./I
35,82

Jugend M15

Jugend M14

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
17
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
7,46
1./I
6,03
7,34
7,12
7,46
7,17
7,09
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
16
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
25,70
1./I
25,70
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
16
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
38,10
1./I
38,10
2
17
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
22,35
2./I
22,35

Jugend W15

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
12,84
1./I
11,61
12,28
11,98
11,83
11,68
12,84
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
27,25
1./I
27,25

Jugend W14

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Jebe Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
7,70
1./I
7,70
7,68
7,59
6,74
7,44
6,86
2
10
Petersen Lise
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
7,20
2./I
7,20
6,22
6,78
6,83
6,77
7,03
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Jebe Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
20,00
1./I
20,00
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Petersen Lise
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
26,69
1./I
26,69

Jugend M12

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
8,46
1./I
7,84
7,38
8,15
8,02
8,46
8,21
2
19
LoCoco Ricardo
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
5,14
2./I
4,41
5,09
4,69
5,07
5,09
5,14
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
22,57
1./I
22,57
2
19
LoCoco Ricardo
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
12,19
2./I
12,19
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
19
LoCoco Ricardo
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
17,87
1./I
17,87

Jugend W13

14.09.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
15
Paul Mia
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend W12

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
22
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
6,88
1./I
6,18
6,31
6,16
6,88
6,32
5,62
2
20
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
5,30
2./I
4,64
5,20
5,30
5,26
5,11
5,00
3
21
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
5,05
3./I
4,99
5,05
x
x
x
x
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
22
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
16,10
1./I
16,10
2
21
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
13,30
2./I
13,30
3
20
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
12,80
3./I
12,80
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
9,78
1./I
9,78
2
22
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
6,99
2./I
6,99
3
21
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
6,08
3./I
6,08

Seniorinnen W30

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Ernst Ines
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1985
33,44
1./I
33,44

Seniorinnen W35

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Carstensen Sylvia
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1981
6,98
1./I
6,98
6,60
6,93
6,48
6,69
6,80
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Carstensen Sylvia
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1981
19,77
1./I
19,77

Seniorinnen W45

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
4
Kohn Petra
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1973
5,16
1./I
4,75
4,79
4,95
4,90
4,71
5,16
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
4
Kohn Petra
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1973
13,30
1./I
13,30
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
4
Kohn Petra
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1973
10,56
1./I
10,56

Senioren M50

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
10,34
1./I
9,56
10,05
10,12
x
9,99
10,34
2
13
Jensen Thomas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1968
9,42
2./I
9,08
9,27
9,42
9,21
9,33
9,42
3
14
Hansen Matthias
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1969
8,87
3./I
8,75
8,42
8,87
8,70
8,58
8,71
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
31,27
1./I
31,27
2
13
Jensen Thomas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1968
27,89
2./I
27,89
3
14
Hansen Matthias
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1969
26,23
3./I
26,23
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
12
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
30,95
1./I
30,95

Senioren M60

14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Becker Joachim
TSV Kappeln
GER
1956
8,77
1./I
8,77
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Becker Joachim
TSV Kappeln
GER
1956
27,50
1./I
27,50
14.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Becker Joachim
TSV Kappeln
GER
1956
31,35
1./I
31,35