30. Jun 2017 MESSE RIED LA MEETING 2017 - Ried im Innkreis

CLASS

men

30.06.2017 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,5, III:+1,0, IV:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
123
Walker Chad
JAM
JAM
1997
abg.
141
Erasmus Rudolph 
RSA
RSA
1993
abg.
188
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstal
AT
1990
abg.
166
Obiagwu William 
ULC Riverside Mödling
AT
2000
abg.
30.06.2017 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
164
Gottl  Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AT
1999
abg.
107
Pestic Marko 
CRO
CRO
1994
abg.
17
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
abg.
30.06.2017 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
Pallitsch Raphael 
L-impuls Oggau
AT
1989
aufg.
30.06.2017 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
120
Cole Rohan
JAM
JAM
1997
abg.
135
Al-Ameen Alex 
NIG
NIG
1989
abg.
30.06.2017 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
134
Couto Kurt
MOZ
MOZ
1985
abg.
145
Cerny Michal
SLO
SLO
1990
abg.
124
Williams Marvin
JAM
JAM
1995
abg.
30.06.2017 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,00
4,20
4,40
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
5,20
Info
104
Klotz  Riccardo 
ATSV Innsbruck
AT
1999
ogV
./I
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.06.2017 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
aW
160
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AT
1999
44,81
./I
39,67
41,54
44,81
x
38,84
39,99

women

30.06.2017 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,4, III:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
169
Hafner Astrid 
ULC Riverside Mödling
AT
1998
abg.
24
Campbell Courtney
JAM
JAM
1999
abg.
105
Guoenon Adeline 
CIV
CIV
1994
abg.
132
Frey Géraldine 
LK Zug
CH
1997
abg.
30.06.2017 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
167
Springer Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AT
2000
14,75
30.06.2017 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
143
Tomicic Prezelj Joni
SLO
SLO
1993
aufg.
106
Loncarek  Ivana 
CRO
CRO
1991
abg.
30.06.2017 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
162
Taitl  Katharina
ULC Linz Oberbank
AT
1992
aufg.
118
Tracy Nikita
JAM
JAM
1990
abg.