07 Feb 2018 Deutsche Hallen Hochschulmeisterschaften - Frankfurt am Main

Männer

07.02.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Pohl Michael
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1989
6.74
Q
1./III
2
36
Kranz Kevin
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
6.79
Q
1./I
3
117
Askovic Aleksandar
UNI Augsburg
 
1997
6.84
q
2./I
4
41
Keßler Nils
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1995
6.87
Q
1./II
5
186
Müller Steven
UNI Kassel
 
1990
6.91
q
2./III
6
127
Ugo Kevin (GK)
UNI Bochum
 
1995
6.93
Q
1./V
7
121
Hecht Moritz
UNI Bamberg
 
1997
6.98
q
2./V
8
92
Hieronymi Lars
TU Darmstadt
 
1995
7.01
Q
1./IV
9
285
Kriesamer Jonas
HS Ludwigshafen
 
1995
7.02
q
2./II
10
31
Daum Florian
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1990
7.04
q
3./II
11
363
Hein Lukas
TU Chemnitz
 
1996
7.06
q
3./I
12
79
Stadter Philipp
SRH Heidelberg
 
1998
7.07
q
4./I
12
131
Weckelmann Carlo
UNI Bochum
 
1996
7.07
q
3./V
14
288
Sandmann Lukas
HS Fresenius
 
1999
7.09
q
3./III
15
119
Maulberger Andreas
UNI Augsburg
 
1999
7.14
q
2./IV
16
173
Bruns Christoph-René
UNI Göttingen
 
1994
7.25
q
4./II
17
179
Knüpling Louis
UNI Hannover
 
1994
7.27
3./IV
18
59
Beckmeier Gino
HSfÖV Bremen
 
1993
7.30
4./V
18
231
Vogt Jan
UNI Münster
 
1990
7.30
4./III
20
167
Schulz Hermann
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
7.33
5./II
21
149
Eckner Dominik
UNI Erlangen-Nürnberg
 
1998
7.34
5./III
22
267
Nwoah Kevin
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1994
7.35
4./IV
23
76
Kruff Niclas
RWTH Aachen
 
1990
7.36
5./I
24
116
Randelzofer Sebastian
UNI Augsburg
 
1991
7.37
5./V
25
28
Hilling Justus
FH Münster
 
1996
7.40
6./I
25
126
Zschunke Andre
UNI Bochum
 
1992
7.40
6./V
27
91
Reqica Herolind
TU Darmstadt
 
1997
7.50
5./IV
28
240
Petzel Tarek
UNI Paderborn
 
1997
7.53
6./III
29
98
Klopp Adrian
TU Darmstadt
 
1995
7.56
7./V
30
272
Knöbel Florian
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1993
7.59
7./III
31
188
Grau Clemens
UNI Kassel
 
1996
7.68
7./I
31
279
Kadnikov Arthur
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1997
7.68
6./II
33
112
Schuster Christian
TU München
 
1998
7.69
8./III
34
277
Probst Yannik
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1998
7.81
6./IV
35
278
Große-Lengerich Philip
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1992
7.93
8./V
36
13
Mäser Ferdinand (GK)
DSHS Köln
 
1995
8.11
7./IV
Regel 162.5
37
7
Schrick Tobias
DSHS Köln
 
1992
8.30
7./II
101
Trutenat Philipp
TU Dortmund
 
1997
Can
07.02.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Pohl Michael
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1989
6.70
1./I
2
36
Kranz Kevin
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
6.78
2./I
3
117
Askovic Aleksandar
UNI Augsburg
 
1997
6.80
3./I
4
186
Müller Steven
UNI Kassel
 
1990
6.86
4./I
5
41
Keßler Nils
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1995
6.95
5./I
6
121
Hecht Moritz
UNI Bamberg
 
1997
6.96
6./I
7
92
Hieronymi Lars
TU Darmstadt
 
1995
6.97
7./I
8
285
Kriesamer Jonas
HS Ludwigshafen
 
1995
6.94
1./II
9
79
Stadter Philipp
SRH Heidelberg
 
1998
7.03
2./II
10
31
Daum Florian
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1990
7.05
3./II
11
131
Weckelmann Carlo
UNI Bochum
 
1996
7.06
4./II
12
288
Sandmann Lukas
HS Fresenius
 
1999
7.08
5./II
12
363
Hein Lukas
TU Chemnitz
 
1996
7.08
5./II
14
119
Maulberger Andreas
UNI Augsburg
 
1999
7.10
7./II
15
173
Bruns Christoph-René
UNI Göttingen
 
1994
7.25
8./II
127
Ugo Kevin (GK)
UNI Bochum
 
1995
DSQ
Regel 125.5 Regel 162.6
07.02.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Müller Steven
UNI Kassel
 
1990
21.40
1./I
2
92
Hieronymi Lars
TU Darmstadt
 
1995
21.86
2./I
3
285
Kriesamer Jonas
HS Ludwigshafen
 
1995
21.89
1./III
4
121
Hecht Moritz
UNI Bamberg
 
1997
22.04
1./IV
5
5
Horn Dennis
DSHS Köln
 
1996
22.54
1./V
6
164
Puglisi Gianluca
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1996
22.63
1./VI
7
15
Thurn Felix
DSHS Köln
 
1996
22.74
2./IV
8
231
Vogt Jan
UNI Münster
 
1990
22.82
2./VI
9
59
Beckmeier Gino
HSfÖV Bremen
 
1993
22.86
1./VII
10
28
Hilling Justus
FH Münster
 
1996
23.24
2./III
11
173
Bruns Christoph-René
UNI Göttingen
 
1994
23.30
3./III
12
116
Randelzofer Sebastian
UNI Augsburg
 
1991
23.33
2./VII
13
14
Richert Michel
DSHS Köln
 
1992
23.62
3./VI
14
240
Petzel Tarek
UNI Paderborn
 
1997
23.98
3./VII
15
98
Klopp Adrian
TU Darmstadt
 
1995
24.00
2./V
16
126
Zschunke Andre
UNI Bochum
 
1992
24.12
3./IV
17
49
Knopp Felix
HS Hannover
 
1996
24.58
4./VI
18
272
Knöbel Florian
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1993
24.81
3./I
19
279
Kadnikov Arthur
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1997
25.07
4./III
20
112
Schuster Christian
TU München
 
1998
25.26
1./II
21
13
Mäser Ferdinand (GK)
DSHS Köln
 
1995
26.52
3./V
278
Große-Lengerich Philip
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1992
DSQ
Regel 162.6
76
Kruff Niclas
RWTH Aachen
 
1990
DSQ
163.3b
31
Daum Florian
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1990
DNF
149
Eckner Dominik
UNI Erlangen-Nürnberg
 
1998
Can
245
Schubach Sebastian
UNI Passau
 
1988
Can
131
Weckelmann Carlo
UNI Bochum
 
1996
Can
07.02.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Strauch Kai
HS RheinMain
 
1997
49.08
1./I
2
287
Lahr Alexander
Frankfurt School of Finance & Management
 
1994
49.35
2./I
3
175
Gass Leon
UNI Halle
 
1995
51.48
3./I
4
209
Steinmüller Jan Lukas
UNI Mainz
 
1996
52.15
4./I
07.02.2018 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Kixmöller Frido
UNI Mannheim
 
1997
1:55.36
1./II
2
97
Mishin Dmitrii
TU Darmstadt
 
1991
1:57.08
2./II
3
146
Laps Daniel
UNI Düsseldorf
 
1993
1:58.37
3./II
4
111
Rüchardt Jakob Paul
TU München
 
1998
1:59.34
4./II
5
254
Schober Clemens
UNI Stuttgart
 
1998
2:00.18
5./II
6
364
Steißlinger Nico
DHBW Mannheim
 
1997
2:01.82
1./I
7
214
Klein Marius
UNI Marburg
 
1991
2:05.90
2./I
8
171
Lückert Benjamin
UNI Gießen
 
1996
2:07.35
3./I
9
94
Buss Keijo
TU Darmstadt
 
1991
2:08.36
4./I
10
216
Homberg Marcel
UNI Marburg
 
1993
2:11.96
5./I
07.02.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Müller Marco
EU FH Rhein/Erft GmbH
 
1993
4:02.65
1./I
2
124
Rehmeier Marco
UNI Bielefeld
 
1993
4:10.56
2./I
3
6
Rehorst Sebastian
DSHS Köln
 
1997
4:11.37
3./I
4
274
Kern Philipp
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1995
4:11.73
4./I
5
129
Pospiech Niklas
UNI Bochum
 
1997
4:15.99
5./I
6
10
Hebchen Jonas
DSHS Köln
 
1995
4:19.33
6./I
7
115
Luckner Felix
UNI Augsburg
 
1995
4:20.24
7./I
8
145
Soufi Rachid
UNI Düsseldorf
 
1989
4:21.52
8./I
07.02.2018 17:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Schreiner Kilian
TU Darmstadt
 
1993
8:22.39
1./I
2
123
Zeus Maximilian
UNI Bayreuth
 
1995
8:29.73
2./I
3
281
Lutz Fabian
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1992
8:33.79
3./I
4
110
Burger Hannes Lukas
TU München
 
1999
8:39.79
4./I
5
46
Götte Jonas
HS Bund Brühl
 
1996
8:42.03
1./II
6
210
Berlejung Patrick
UNI Mainz
 
1997
8:46.91
5./I
7
174
Lembcke Lukas
UNI Halle
 
1998
8:49.67
6./I
8
23
Schwarz Yannick
DSHS Köln
 
1993
8:52.57
2./II
9
75
Grommisch Till
RWTH Aachen
 
1999
8:57.31
7./I
10
62
Deppe Christoph
HSU UNIBW Hamburg
 
1990
8:57.47
3./II
11
217
Hirschhäuser Alexander
UNI Marburg
 
1992
8:57.90
4./II
12
211
Biniok Friedrich
UNI Mannheim
 
1995
9:05.78
5./II
13
187
Fuchs Max
UNI Kassel
 
1994
9:32.25
6./II
14
135
Kaminski Damian
Uni Bonn
 
1989
9:56.48
7./II
145
Soufi Rachid
UNI Düsseldorf
 
1989
DNS
07.02.2018 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Garcia Fernandez Pedro
LMU München
 
1992
8.05
Q
1./II
2
3
Hannemann Henrik
DHBW Stuttgart
 
1997
8.30
Q
1./I
3
79
Stadter Philipp
SRH Heidelberg
 
1998
8.32
q
2./I
4
359
Christ Fabian
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1995
8.34
q
2./II
5
177
Scherfose Patrick
UNI Hannover
 
1991
8.36
q
3./I
6
143
Wodarczak Yannik
UNI Duisburg-Essen
 
1998
8.57
q
3./II
7
17
Kirov Cvetomir
DSHS Köln
 
1985
8.59
q
4./II
8
207
Zentgraf Severin
UNI Mainz
 
1998
8.60
q
4./I
9
14
Richert Michel
DSHS Köln
 
1992
8.69
5./I
10
56
Wallrabenstein Eric
HS RheinMain
 
1998
8.82
5./II
11
255
Hunger David
UNI Stuttgart
 
1994
9.09
6./II
07.02.2018 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Garcia Fernandez Pedro
LMU München
 
1992
8.03
1./I
2
359
Christ Fabian
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1995
8.15
2./I
3
177
Scherfose Patrick
UNI Hannover
 
1991
8.25
3./I
4
17
Kirov Cvetomir
DSHS Köln
 
1985
8.35
4./I
5
79
Stadter Philipp
SRH Heidelberg
 
1998
8.50
5./I
6
143
Wodarczak Yannik
UNI Duisburg-Essen
 
1998
8.57
6./I
7
3
Hannemann Henrik
DHBW Stuttgart
 
1997
8.59
7./I
8
207
Zentgraf Severin
UNI Mainz
 
1998
8.67
8./I
07.02.2018 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TH Mittelhessen 1
Wenzel, Christopher (1995); Kalmes, Marcel (1997); von Weschpfennig, Niklas (1995); Schütze, Nikolai (1995);
 
3:34.89
1./I
2
DSHS Köln 1
Rehorst, Sebastian (1997); Horn, Dennis (1996); Thurn, Felix (1996); Richert, Michel (1992);
 
3:40.01
2./I
3
KIT Karlsruhe 3
Probst, Yannik (1998); Kadnikov, Arthur (1997); Erdmann, Pascal (1996); Reith-Braun, Marcel (1993);
 
3:48.06
3./I
4
UNI Augsburg 1
Luckner, Felix (1995); Askovic, Aleksandar (1997); Maulberger, Andreas (1999); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991);
 
3:56.67
4./I
07.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.85
1.90
1.94
1.97
2.00
2.02
2.04
Info
1
99
Ader Jonathan
TU Darmstadt
 
1996
2.02
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
361
Freudenberger Henning
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1998
1.97
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
aW
362
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.02.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4.20
4.40
4.60
4.80
5.00
5.10
5.15
5.20
5.25
5.30
Info
1
163
Porsch Gordon
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1995
5.20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
11
Pieper Robin
DSHS Köln
 
1995
5.10
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
-
XXX
 
 
3
190
Schober Dennis
UNI Koblenz-Landau (Koblenz)
 
1987
5.00
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
4
266
Jaeger Tim
UNI zu Köln
 
1996
5.00
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
48
Vogt Sebastian
HS Hamm-Lippstadt
 
1992
5.00
5./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
172
Pfitzner Thomas
UNI Göttingen
 
1992
4.40
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
Zentgraf Severin
UNI Mainz
 
1998
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Krubally Lamin
DHBW Karlsruhe
 
1995
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
07.02.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
44
Kirstges Marcel
HS Ansbach
 
1991
7.24
1./I
7.00
7.24
5.65
6.93
7.18
-
2
57
Genz Lennart
HS RheinMain
 
1998
6.98
2./I
6.98
6.58
x
6.83
6.68
6.66
3
267
Nwoah Kevin
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1994
6.97
3./I
6.93
x
6.63
6.97
x
4.93
4
42
Katzer Robin Bastian
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
6.83
4./I
6.70
6.65
6.74
x
6.83
6.71
5
359
Christ Fabian
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1995
6.66
5./I
6.61
6.66
x
4.92
6.45
6.48
6
149
Eckner Dominik
UNI Erlangen-Nürnberg
 
1998
6.62
6./I
6.62
5.89
5.90
3.80
6.33
6.32
7
245
Schubach Sebastian
UNI Passau
 
1988
6.21
7./I
6.16
x
6.21
x
6.05
-
8
91
Reqica Herolind
TU Darmstadt
 
1997
6.13
8./I
6.13
3.56
5.96
5.85
6.03
5.45
9
188
Grau Clemens
UNI Kassel
 
1996
6.01
9./I
x
6.01
5.90
53
Rouhi Maximilian
HS Mainz
 
1998
NM
./I
x
x
x
07.02.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
183
Schmidt Thomas
UNI Heidelberg
 
1993
15.26
1./I
15.25
15.13
13.55
x
15.26
14.98
2
208
Pfeuffer Sascha
UNI Mainz
 
1991
13.44
2./I
12.95
x
13.14
13.32
12.92
13.44
3
91
Reqica Herolind
TU Darmstadt
 
1997
13.34
3./I
x
12.45
12.64
12.85
13.00
13.34
4
104
Strupp Michael
TU Kaiserslautern
 
1996
13.31
4./I
x
12.83
x
x
13.31
13.27
5
29
Wilkens Jannes
FH Osnabrück
 
1993
12.77
5./I
x
12.50
12.43
12.25
x
12.77
07.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
43
Göder Bodo
HS Anhalt
 
1993
19.15
1./I
19.09
19.15
19.02
18.85
18.90
19.03
2
213
Trinemeier Cedric
UNI Mannheim
 
1997
18.86
2./I
18.22
18.50
18.86
x
x
18.74
3
103
Lukas Dennis
TU Kaiserslautern
 
1994
18.10
3./I
17.60
x
18.10
x
17.87
x
4
113
Zimmermann Christian
TU München
 
1994
17.85
4./I
17.54
17.65
17.49
17.85
17.59
x
5
118
Edelmann Dennis
UNI Augsburg
 
1994
17.52
5./I
x
17.52
x
x
x
x
6
90
Kleist Kristoffer
TU Chemnitz
 
1997
16.69
6./I
14.61
16.33
x
16.69
16.31
x
7
241
Karasch Andre
UNI Paderborn
 
1993
14.07
7./I
13.87
13.16
13.71
14.07
13.40
13.79
8
225
Rössler Hendrik
UNI Münster
 
1996
13.05
8./I
13.00
x
12.29
x
13.05
13.03
9
232
Tvorogov Egor
UNI Osnabrück
 
1999
12.13
9./I
x
12.13
11.50

Frauen

07.02.2018 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Butzek Chantal
UNI Paderborn
 
1997
7.55
Q
1./IV
2
158
Gartmann Gianina
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
7.58
Q
1./III
3
73
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
PH Heidelberg
 
1996
7.63
q
2./III
3
159
Levi Deborah
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1996
7.63
Q
1./I
5
130
Braun Nina
UNI Bochum
 
1997
7.64
Q
1./II
6
80
Hofer Julia
TH Deggendorf
 
1996
7.72
q
2./II
7
72
Wagner Sandra
PH Heidelberg
 
1997
7.75
q
2./I
8
32
Klink Katharina
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1995
7.85
q
3./III
8
71
Wenzel Daniela
PH Heidelberg
 
1996
7.85
q
3./II
10
132
Schönberg Finja
UNI Bochum
 
1994
7.91
v
2./IV
11
258
Hemmelmann Naomi
UNI Würzburg
 
1997
7.93
q
3./IV
12
291
Kühn Katharina
FHöV NRW
 
1998
7.98
q
4./II
13
25
Bornemann Annika
FH Dortmund
 
1993
8.01
v
4./IV
14
243
Vetter Tina
UNI Passau
 
1992
8.02
q
3./I
15
67
Cornelius Isabelle
HU Berlin
 
1996
8.05
q
4./III
16
219
Wachtel Lara
UNI Marburg
 
1998
8.06
q
4./I
17
182
Giessing Laura
UNI Heidelberg
 
1994
8.07
q
5./IV
18
244
Fister Kristina
UNI Passau
 
1995
8.11
v
5./II
19
51
Ludwig Lea
HS Koblenz
 
1999
8.17
q
6./IV
20
20
Gliesche Dajana
DSHS Köln
 
1994
8.21
6./II
21
78
Büttner Melanie
SRH Heidelberg
 
1996
8.22
7./II
22
4
Durian Lisa Elena
DHBW Stuttgart
 
1997
8.25
7./IV
22
239
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
UNI Paderborn
 
1994
8.25
5./III
24
161
Krauskopf Josephine
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1998
8.26
8./II
25
47
Sander Anika
HS Darmstadt
 
1997
8.28
6./III
25
256
Fundel Jana
UNI Tübingen
 
1996
8.28
6./III
27
150
Eckner Katharina
UNI Erlangen-Nürnberg
 
1996
8.33
5./I
28
100
Zieher Laura
TU Dortmund
 
1996
8.34
6./I
29
1
Götting Julia
DHBW Heilbronn
 
1997
8.41
8./III
30
268
Ossmann Johanna
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1999
8.61
7./I
aW
358
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1999
8.06
07.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Butzek Chantal
UNI Paderborn
 
1997
7.49
1./I
2
158
Gartmann Gianina
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
7.60
2./I
3
159
Levi Deborah
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1996
7.62
3./I
4
130
Braun Nina
UNI Bochum
 
1997
7.64
4./I
5
73
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
PH Heidelberg
 
1996
7.65
5./I
6
80
Hofer Julia
TH Deggendorf
 
1996
7.71
6./I
7
72
Wagner Sandra
PH Heidelberg
 
1997
7.79
7./I
8
32
Klink Katharina
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 
1995
7.89
8./I
9
258
Hemmelmann Naomi
UNI Würzburg
 
1997
7.89
1./II
10
71
Wenzel Daniela
PH Heidelberg
 
1996
7.92
2./II
11
291
Kühn Katharina
FHöV NRW
 
1998
7.95
3./II
12
243
Vetter Tina
UNI Passau
 
1992
8.01
4./II
13
67
Cornelius Isabelle
HU Berlin
 
1996
8.05
5./II
14
219
Wachtel Lara
UNI Marburg
 
1998
8.08
6./II
15
182
Giessing Laura
UNI Heidelberg
 
1994
8.14
7./II
16
51
Ludwig Lea
HS Koblenz
 
1999
8.17
8./II
07.02.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
PH Heidelberg
 
1996
24.34
1./I
2
351
Krafzik Carolina
PH Ludwigsburg
 
1995
24.83
1./II
3
80
Hofer Julia
TH Deggendorf
 
1996
25.10
2./I
4
132
Schönberg Finja
UNI Bochum
 
1994
25.26
2./II
5
25
Bornemann Annika
FH Dortmund
 
1993
25.60
1./IV
6
243
Vetter Tina
UNI Passau
 
1992
25.71
1./III
7
258
Hemmelmann Naomi
UNI Würzburg
 
1997
26.04
2./III
8
136
Fiedler Radha
Uni Bonn
 
1996
26.23
3./I
9
4
Durian Lisa Elena
DHBW Stuttgart
 
1997
27.06
3./III
10
150
Eckner Katharina
UNI Erlangen-Nürnberg
 
1996
27.09
2./IV
11
51
Ludwig Lea
HS Koblenz
 
1999
27.32
3./II
12
137
Merkel Nicole
Uni Bonn
 
1999
27.36
4./I
13
151
Helzel Pia
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1992
28.49
4./III
14
269
Fantino Elena
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1997
28.52
3./IV
291
Kühn Katharina
FHöV NRW
 
1998
Can
07.02.2018 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
295
Sommer Sophia
Ev. HS Freiburg
 
1995
55.91
1./II
2
61
Schachtschneider Maike
HSG Bochum
 
1994
56.06
2./II
3
136
Fiedler Radha
Uni Bonn
 
1996
57.66
1./I
4
155
Hesse Jessica
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1995
58.25
2./I
5
161
Krauskopf Josephine
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1998
61.34
3./II
6
152
Briger Pia
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1997
62.53
4./II
7
221
Rasche Johanna
UNI Marburg
 
1995
64.30
3./I
144
Göttgens Lea
UNI Duisburg-Essen
 
1999
DNF
07.02.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Staub Joana
UNI des Saarlandes
 
1998
2:13.78
1./II
2
84
Merbach Julia
TH Mittelhessen
 
1994
2:14.48
2./II
3
147
Robb Susan
UNI Düsseldorf
 
1992
2:15.79
3./II
4
294
Schulz Johanna
UNI zu Lübeck
 
1994
2:16.20
4./II
5
22
Jensen Pia
DSHS Köln
 
1994
2:17.43
5./II
6
96
Hawlitschek Anna Lisa
TU Darmstadt
 
1994
2:19.27
6./II
7
200
Predki Lara
UNI Lüneburg
 
1991
2:20.37
1./I
8
228
Wyrwoll Margot
UNI Münster
 
1991
2:21.24
2./I
9
34
Engelhard Lisa
H:G Berlin
 
1992
2:22.00
3./I
10
247
Zhloba Elena
UNI Potsdam
 
1981
2:24.14
4./I
11
297
Mainka Phyllis
HS der Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz
 
1995
2:24.37
5./I
12
203
Winter Rebecca
UNI Mainz
 
1997
2:25.26
6./I
13
70
Hampe Laura
PFH Göttingen
 
1992
2:30.34
7./II
07.02.2018 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Schöneborn Deborah
HU Berlin
 
1994
9:33.82
1./I
2
21
Wrede Linda
DSHS Köln
 
1993
9:49.88
2./I
3
138
Donder Tina
UNI des Saarlandes
 
1996
10:01.20
3./I
4
260
Schmitz Sarah
UNI zu Köln
 
1998
10:05.63
4./I
5
160
Burkhard Sophie
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
10:10.13
5./I
6
246
Brugger Julia
UNI Potsdam
 
1990
10:15.76
6./I
7
50
Theisen Anna-Lena
HS Koblenz
 
1997
10:16.85
7./I
8
205
Althaus Franziska
UNI Mainz
 
1998
10:18.65
8./I
9
153
Gieser Leonie
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
10:33.11
9./I
10
181
Koßmann Alicia
UNI Heidelberg
 
1998
11:04.14
10./I
07.02.2018 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Müller Viktoria
HS Koblenz
 
1996
8.56
Q
1./III
1
158
Gartmann Gianina
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
8.56
Q
1./I
3
105
Windmaier Johanna
TU München
 
1997
8.68
q
2./I
4
55
Hamann Sophie
HS Reutlingen
 
1996
8.69
q
2./III
5
351
Krafzik Carolina
PH Ludwigsburg
 
1995
8.73
Q
1./II
6
39
Grimm Vanessa
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
8.81
q
2./II
7
283
Tuxford Kristin
UNI Mainz
 
1997
8.87
q
3./III
8
107
Schneider Julia
TU München
 
1994
8.92
q
3./II
9
244
Fister Kristina
UNI Passau
 
1995
8.93
4./III
10
78
Büttner Melanie
SRH Heidelberg
 
1996
9.02
5./III
11
218
Sewing Laura
UNI Marburg
 
1998
9.14
3./I
12
182
Giessing Laura
UNI Heidelberg
 
1994
9.15
4./I
13
233
Lutschak Saskia
UNI Paderborn
 
1995
9.26
5./I
14
180
Nissen Mareike
UNI Hannover
 
1992
9.38
6./III
15
108
Rieger Jana
TU München
 
1994
9.44
6./I
16
201
Graf Jessica
UNI Magdeburg
 
1994
9.57
4./II
17
19
Rhine Isabelle
DSHS Köln
 
1992
9.80
5./II
18
4
Durian Lisa Elena
DHBW Stuttgart
 
1997
9.90
7./I
aW
358
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1999
8.82
20
Gliesche Dajana
DSHS Köln
 
1994
DNF
07.02.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Müller Viktoria
HS Koblenz
 
1996
8.50
1./I
2
351
Krafzik Carolina
PH Ludwigsburg
 
1995
8.60
2./I
3
105
Windmaier Johanna
TU München
 
1997
8.64
3./I
4
55
Hamann Sophie
HS Reutlingen
 
1996
8.69
4./I
5
158
Gartmann Gianina
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
8.76
5./I
6
283
Tuxford Kristin
UNI Mainz
 
1997
8.85
6./I
7
39
Grimm Vanessa
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
8.89
7./I
8
107
Schneider Julia
TU München
 
1994
8.92
8./I
07.02.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
UNI Passau 1
Fister, Kristina (1995); Wimberger, Antonia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992);
 
1:55.29
1./I
2
TU München 2
Gröll, Laura (1998); Schneider, Julia (1994); Gabriel, Marina (1999);
 
1:56.26
2./I
3
TU München 1
Windmaier, Johanna (1997); Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); Rieger, Jana (1994);
 
1:56.66
1./II
4
KIT Karlsruhe 1
Ossmann, Johanna (1999); Olfen, Johanna (1997); Fantino, Elena (1997);
 
2:09.16
3./I
5
UNI Leipzig 1
Ihl, Jennifer (1996); Säring, Friederike (1994); Dannenberg, Johanna (1997);
 
2:10.80
2./II
6
KIT Karlsruhe 2
Nahe, Veronique (1996); Stein, Deborah (1996); Retzbach, Michaela (1994);
 
2:10.94
3./II
07.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.78
1.80
Info
1
54
Seidel Stephanie
HS Mittweida
 
1997
1.80
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
2
55
Hamann Sophie
HS Reutlingen
 
1996
1.76
2./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
352
Gehrung Sabrina
PH Ludwigsburg
 
1997
1.73
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
262
Heidinger Julia
UNI zu Köln
 
1994
1.70
4./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
114
Obermaier Anna-Lena
TU München
 
1996
1.67
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
263
Kulessa Jana
UNI zu Köln
 
1997
1.67
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
180
Nissen Mareike
UNI Hannover
 
1992
1.67
7./I
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
354
Gröll Laura
TU München
 
1998
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
07.02.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.20
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
3.95
4.00
Info
1
12
Weyrowitz Laura
DSHS Köln
 
1994
3.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
236
Rother Tina
UNI Paderborn
 
1997
3.90
2./I
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XO
O
-
XXX
3
289
Schlemer Salome
HS Kaiserslautern
 
1995
3.80
3./I
-
O
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
257
Wald Angela
UNI Wuppertal
 
1992
3.70
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
199
Eltzschig Karen
UNI Leipzig
 
1993
3.60
5./I
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
9
Pfanner Tamara
DSHS Köln
 
1996
3.50
6./I
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
356
Kierdorf Ladina
UNI Köln
 
1996
3.40
7./I
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
299
Singh Desiree
LG Lippe-Süd
 
1994
3.90
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
-
XXX
194
Hellriegel Luisa
UNI Leipzig
 
1996
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
195
Hennig Cassandra
UNI Leipzig
 
1993
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
07.02.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
154
Gerter Julia
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1994
6.13
1./I
6.13
6.12
6.06
x
6.00
6.10
2
139
Adjei Abigail
UNI des Saarlandes
 
1997
5.85
2./I
5.53
5.68
4.86
5.85
4.17
5.77
3
27
Klaczynski Jovanna
FH Dortmund
 
1994
5.69
3./I
5.53
5.69
5.46
5.52
x
x
4
109
Arroyo Delgado Maria de los Angeles
TU München
 
1996
5.57
4./I
5.04
5.46
5.32
5.57
5.39
5.29
5
202
Harzer Marie
UNI Mainz
 
1997
5.53
5./I
5.46
5.35
5.53
5.37
5.48
5.46
6
283
Tuxford Kristin
UNI Mainz
 
1997
5.52
6./I
5.52
x
5.17
3.71
x
5.34
7
249
Neumann Leonie
UNI Stuttgart
 
1998
5.44
7./I
5.40
5.40
5.36
5.44
x
x
8
107
Schneider Julia
TU München
 
1994
5.43
8./I
5.30
5.43
x
5.31
5.38
5.29
9
40
Haffer Viktoria
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1999
5.40
9./I
x
5.40
5.13
10
26
Baluch Anja Marie
FH Dortmund
 
1995
5.36
10./I
5.17
5.36
x
11
239
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
UNI Paderborn
 
1994
5.35
11./I
5.35
4.93
5.05
12
156
Barchet Vivien
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1999
5.06
12./I
5.00
5.06
4.82
13
201
Graf Jessica
UNI Magdeburg
 
1994
4.96
13./I
4.92
4.96
4.95
14
108
Rieger Jana
TU München
 
1994
4.96
14./I
4.73
4.96
4.94
15
1
Götting Julia
DHBW Heilbronn
 
1997
4.92
15./I
3.56
4.92
3.55
16
196
Ihl Jennifer
UNI Leipzig
 
1996
4.88
16./I
4.88
4.78
4.68
17
275
Nahe Veronique
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1996
4.85
17./I
4.71
4.85
4.38
18
250
Horvath Lisa
UNI Stuttgart
 
1998
4.78
18./I
4.78
x
4.49
19
100
Zieher Laura
TU Dortmund
 
1996
4.65
19./I
4.65
4.37
x
20
276
Retzbach Michaela
KIT Karlsruhe
 
1994
4.53
20./I
4.53
x
4.39
21
353
Sterk Jaqueline
HS Fresenius Wirtschaft & Medien
 
1990
4.12
21./I
4.12
x
x
07.02.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
251
Anstett Maike
UNI Stuttgart
 
1997
12.33
1./I
12.25
x
x
12.11
12.33
x
2
249
Neumann Leonie
UNI Stuttgart
 
1998
12.13
2./I
12.08
12.13
x
x
12.00
x
3
248
Mattern Katharina
UNI Rostock
 
1999
11.79
3./I
11.57
x
x
11.58
11.79
x
4
290
Köhler Melissa
ISM am Campus Hamburg
 
1995
11.48
4./I
11.07
11.48
11.18
11.04
11.41
11.27
5
35
Wurst Kathrin
HDM Stuttgart
 
1996
11.01
5./I
10.48
10.55
10.63
10.45
x
11.01
6
136
Fiedler Radha
Uni Bonn
 
1996
11.00
6./I
10.59
10.93
11.00
10.91
10.53
10.88
7
250
Horvath Lisa
UNI Stuttgart
 
1998
10.73
7./I
10.57
10.13
10.73
10.19
10.48
10.50
8
157
Gambetta Hanna
UNI Frankfurt (Main)
 
1996
10.71
8./I
10.18
10.57
10.65
10.55
10.63
10.71
9
196
Ihl Jennifer
UNI Leipzig
 
1996
10.41
9./I
x
x
10.41
242
Wimberger Antonia
UNI Passau
 
1996
NM
./I
x
x
x
07.02.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
45
Urbaniak Lena
HS Ansbach
 
1992
16.41
1./I
x
x
15.29
x
16.41
16.39
2
148
Weber Luise
UNI Erfurt
 
1992
14.64
2./I
13.97
14.17
14.21
x
14.43
14.64
3
39
Grimm Vanessa
HfPV Wiesbaden
 
1997
13.63
3./I
12.03
12.61
13.35
13.63
x
13.25
4
253
Schiele Katharina
UNI Stuttgart
 
2000
12.85
4./I
12.52
12.43
12.69
12.85
12.54
x
5
102
Esser Alexandra
TU Dortmund
 
1997
12.49
5./I
11.98
12.36
x
12.49
12.37
x
6
122
Schramm Simone
UNI Bamberg
 
1995
12.05
6./I
12.00
12.05
11.93
11.77
11.65
x
7
114
Obermaier Anna-Lena
TU München
 
1996
12.02
7./I
12.02
10.46
11.13
11.69
11.27
11.59
8
1
Götting Julia
DHBW Heilbronn
 
1997
11.82
8./I
11.62
11.82
x
11.17
11.13
11.58
9
107
Schneider Julia
TU München
 
1994
11.20
9./I
10.92
11.07
11.20
10
120
Holzner Christina
UNI Bamberg
 
1998
11.16
10./I
10.54
11.09
11.16
11
292
Römer Lea Franziska
DHPG Saarbrücken
 
1998
11.16
11./I
10.68
10.59
11.16
12
233
Lutschak Saskia
UNI Paderborn
 
1995
11.02
12./I
11.01
x
11.02
13
85
Penzlin Jessica
TH Mittelhessen
 
1997
10.93
13./I
10.93
x
9.65
14
234
Schiffner Annika
UNI Paderborn
 
1994
10.46
14./I
10.46
x
10.27
15
108
Rieger Jana
TU München
 
1994
10.25
15./I
9.45
10.25
9.85
16
201
Graf Jessica
UNI Magdeburg
 
1994
10.03
16./I
10.03
9.94
9.67
17
134
Brünger Kim Cara
UNI Bochum
 
1998
10.00
17./I
9.11
10.00
9.79
18
133
Lügger Jennifer
UNI Bochum
 
1992
9.51
18./I
9.00
8.33
9.51
19
19
Rhine Isabelle
DSHS Köln
 
1992
9.47
19./I
9.40
9.19
9.47