02.- 04.03.2018 DM Senioren Halle und Winterwurf - Erfurt

Männer

02.03.2018 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Brembach Nils
SC Potsdam
BB
1993
19:10.13
1./I
2
188
Janker Andreas
LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
BY
1983
20:56.83
2./I
3
892
Borsch Steffen
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1973
21:40.09
3./I
<
938
Hilbert Jonathan
LG Ohra Energie
TH
1995
disq
IWR R.: 230.6 <<~
97
Köpp Leo
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1998
aufg.
926
Junghannß Karl
LAC Erfurt
TH
1996
aufg.
<<

Frauen

02.03.2018 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Zurek Teresa
SC Potsdam
BB
1998
12:43.38
1./I
2
76
Feige Saskia
SC Potsdam
BB
1997
12:50.99
2./I
<

Senioren M35

03.03.2018 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Grußendorf Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1983
7.41
q
1./II
2
927
Gruner Steve
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1981
7.49
q
2./II
2
939
Kubitza Sandro
LSV 1971 Ilmenau
TH
1980
7.49
q
1./I
4
150
Siegert Stefan
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1982
7.51
q
2./I
5
946
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
7.58
q
3./I
6
523
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1983
7.62
q
4./I
6
924
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
7.62
q
3./II
8
485
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
7.68
q
5./I
9
1128
Linsbauer Matthias
SV Remshalden
1982
7.77
4./II
10
613
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
7.78
6./I
11
94
Rengers Marco
Köpenicker SC
BE
1983
7.87
5./II
12
537
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
7.98
6./II
03.03.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Siegert Stefan
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1982
7.34
1./I
2
582
Grußendorf Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1983
7.42
2./I
3
939
Kubitza Sandro
LSV 1971 Ilmenau
TH
1980
7.45
3./I
4
927
Gruner Steve
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
TH
1981
7.49
4./I
5
946
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
7.53
5./I
6
523
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1983
7.61
6./I
7
485
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
7.64
7./I
8
924
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
7.69
8./I
03.03.2018 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
23.33
1./II
2
582
Grußendorf Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1983
23.60
2./II
3
946
Hohmann Martin
SSV Erfurt Nord
TH
1982
24.07
1./I
4
523
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1983
24.41
2./I
5
1128
Linsbauer Matthias
SV Remshalden
1982
24.69
3./I
6
895
Herzberg Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1981
25.28
3./II
7
537
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
25.92
4./I
613
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
abg
04.03.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
992
Böhringer Manuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1983
53.75
1./II
IWR R.162.5C
2
199
Popella Florian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1983
54.45
1./I
3
1067
Adler Philipp
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
1983
54.62
2./I
4
895
Herzberg Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1981
55.79
2./II
5
1128
Linsbauer Matthias
SV Remshalden
1982
55.81
3./II
6
537
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
56.94
3./I
7
407
Witte Jens
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1981
57.28
4./I
03.03.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Gerber Stefan
TV Bühlertal
BA
1981
1:59.82
1./I
2
199
Popella Florian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1983
2:00.90
2./I
3
725
Büchler Thomas
Gettorfer TV
SH
1982
2:01.60
3./I
4
992
Böhringer Manuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1983
2:02.09
4./I
5
912
Reichel Remo
1. SV Gera
TH
1979
2:03.40
5./I
6
1041
Windoffer Patrick
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1980
2:03.74
6./I
7
197
Woth Michael
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1982
2:06.94
7./I
8
979
Brune Rene
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1982
2:09.16
8./I
9
786
Richter Lars
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE
SN
1980
2:09.81
9./I
04.03.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
434
Wiese Christian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1981
8:47.79
1./I
2
446
Gerrits Andreas
LG Göttingen
NI
1980
9:24.50
2./I
04.03.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
8.53
1./I
2
550
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1979
8.88
2./I
3
514
Seifried Dennis
VfL Horneburg
NI
1980
8.97
3./I
4
564
Thimm Martin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1981
9.14
4./I
04.03.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Nutrixxion Masters
Gippert, Jochen (1977); Ewert, Kolja (1969); Böhm, Henning (1979); Esser, Matthias (1979);
NO
1:34.87
1./I
2
StG Ilmenau-Weimar-Erfurt
Kubitza, Sandro (1980); Klose, Karsten (1981); Schmidt, Marco (1980); Hohmann, Martin (1982);
TH
1:38.52
2./I
3
TSG Bergedorf
David, Alexander (1970); Virus, Andreas (1977); Müller, Sven (1976); Witte, Jens (1981);
HH
1:41.90
3./I
4
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Schneider, Justus (1973); Ritte, Timo (1981); Herbst, Christian (1979); Ritte, Dr. Thomas (1979);
NO
1:42.54
4./I
02.03.2018 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Janker Andreas
LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
BY
1983
12:25.22
1./I
<
2
951
Wild Andreas
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
TH
1982
16:33.85
2./I
04.03.2018 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.60
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
2.00
Info
1
911
Fricke Steffen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1983
1.95
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXO
XX-
2
668
Kriese Thomas
TV Rheinzabern
PF
1981
1.92
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
923
Laqua Daniel
Hochsprung m. Musik e.V.
TH
1982
1.89
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
03.03.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.90
3.10
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.35
4.40
4.45
4.50
4.65
4.70
Info
1
550
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1979
4.65
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
2
822
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
4.40
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
172
Mühlhöfer Ingo
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
1980
4.20
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
551
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1981
3.30
4./I
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
822
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
6.85
1./I
6.79
x
6.53
6.64
x
6.85
2
911
Fricke Steffen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1983
6.58
2./I
6.27
6.46
6.48
6.58
6.58
6.51
3
550
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1979
6.18
3./I
6.03
x
x
6.18
x
6.01
4
485
Beintken Jens
SV Friedrichsfehn
NI
1981
6.17
4./I
6.11
x
6.12
6.17
6.05
6.06
5
924
Klose Karsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
1981
5.89
5./I
x
5.80
5.84
5.80
x
5.89
6
613
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
NO
1983
5.63
6./I
5.63
x
x
5.37
5.55
x
04.03.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
822
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1983
12.98
1./I
12.66
12.81
12.87
12.88
12.68
12.98
2
449
Schulz Marcel
LG Göttingen
NI
1979
11.13
2./I
10.35
11.09
11.13
10.62
11.05
11.04
3
1022
Brandt Sebastian
Non-Stop-Ultra
WE
1982
11.10
3./I
10.63
10.88
10.89
10.98
11.10
10.52
04.03.2018 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
190
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
14.80
1./I
14.36
x
13.70
14.69
14.80
14.56
2
813
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
14.74
2./I
13.24
13.87
14.62
14.74
14.70
13.96
3
563
Rocho Sven
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1982
14.29
3./I
13.85
14.29
x
14.10
14.14
13.91
4
911
Fricke Steffen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1983
13.97
4./I
13.97
x
x
x
x
x
5
567
Esser Matthias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1979
12.39
5./I
11.87
x
12.02
x
12.39
x
04.03.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
190
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
45.59
1./I
42.09
39.49
45.59
45.38
44.45
43.93
2
911
Fricke Steffen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST
1983
45.40
2./I
42.60
x
45.40
x
44.51
x
3
813
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
44.73
3./I
x
34.99
44.73
x
x
x
4
563
Rocho Sven
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1982
34.75
4./I
34.44
x
29.92
33.78
x
34.75
03.03.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1148
Huber Peter
VfL Waiblingen
1981
52.69
1./I
49.50
50.48
52.69
51.80
51.65
x
2
493
Lippold Björn
SV Union Salzgitter
NI
1982
42.78
2./I
37.33
40.63
42.78
42.43
40.84
x
03.03.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
571
Maier Christoph
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1980
58.40
1./I
x
52.27
58.40
49.90
x
46.85
2
813
Lewin Dominik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1980
51.20
2./I
46.30
47.89
50.46
51.20
50.03
50.83
3
152
Röttger André
LAV Neustadt
BY
1979
50.08
3./I
48.85
46.56
50.08
48.97
46.82
48.97
4
14
Arendt Maik
LG Baar
BA
1979
43.16
4./I
x
42.21
43.16
42.47
39.63
41.29
5
190
Bischlager Christoph
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1983
38.85
5./I
33.59
33.07
34.37
34.43
38.85
36.70

Seniorinnen W35

03.03.2018 09:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
8.16
q
1./II
2
1141
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
8.23
q
1./I
3
50
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
8.32
q
2./II
4
175
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
BY
1981
8.34
v
2./I
5
91
Haake-Ringhut Pamela
Berliner SC
BE
1979
8.43
q
3./II
6
734
Dreier Christine
LG Flensburg
SH
1982
8.60
q
3./I
7
505
Lehmann Sabine
TSV Wehdel
NI
1979
8.74
q
4./I
8
1065
Kirchhoff Katrin
TV Deilinghofen
WE
1980
8.92
q
4./II
9
98
Forstreuter Dajana
LG Süd Berlin
BE
1980
8.94
q
5./I
03.03.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
8.08
1./I
2
50
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
8.18
2./I
3
1141
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
8.21
3./I
4
91
Haake-Ringhut Pamela
Berliner SC
BE
1979
8.43
4./I
5
734
Dreier Christine
LG Flensburg
SH
1982
8.56
5./I
6
505
Lehmann Sabine
TSV Wehdel
NI
1979
8.68
6./I
7
1065
Kirchhoff Katrin
TV Deilinghofen
WE
1980
8.85
7./I
8
98
Forstreuter Dajana
LG Süd Berlin
BE
1980
8.99
8./I
03.03.2018 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
26.61
1./I
2
601
Flören Silke
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
1979
27.26
2./I
3
628
Siemer Eva
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1983
27.80
3./I
4
505
Lehmann Sabine
TSV Wehdel
NI
1979
29.25
4./I
04.03.2018 09:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
601
Flören Silke
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
1979
61.56
1./I
2
50
Hänßler Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1982
62.38
2./I
3
628
Siemer Eva
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1983
62.64
3./I
4
941
Puth Katrin
LV Gera
TH
1982
66.61
4./I
03.03.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
525
Wimmer Nina
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
NO
1979
2:33.36
1./I
2
710
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1982
2:34.99
2./I
3
934
Brünner Franziska
LC Jena
TH
1980
2:35.18
3./I
4
819
Never Vivien
SG Adelsberg
SN
1979
2:35.22
4./I
03.03.2018 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
HE
1982
11:03.05
1./I
2
941
Puth Katrin
LV Gera
TH
1982
11:08.91
2./I
3
525
Wimmer Nina
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
NO
1979
11:09.21
3./I
04.03.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1149
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
9.36
1./I
2
942
Grönke Jana
LV Meuselwitz
TH
1983
11.00
2./I
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
aufg.
03.03.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Info
1
1149
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
1.56
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
145
Meyer Sandra
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1983
1.56
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
3
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
1.35
3./I
-
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04.03.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.00
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.15
3.20
Info
1
549
Ritte Christina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1982
3.10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
-
XXX
2
821
Herrmann Bianka
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
SN
1981
2.80
2./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
3
272
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
2.70
3./I
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1141
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
5.33
1./I
x
5.21
5.24
x
5.10
5.33
2
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
5.22
2./I
5.09
5.22
5.18
5.22
5.18
5.16
3
1149
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
5.05
3./I
4.85
4.84
5.05
4.88
x
5.00
4
734
Dreier Christine
LG Flensburg
SH
1982
4.93
4./I
x
4.93
x
x
x
4.74
5
91
Haake-Ringhut Pamela
Berliner SC
BE
1979
4.87
5./I
4.41
4.87
4.87
4.69
4.60
x
04.03.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1141
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
11.04
1./I
10.86
11.01
11.04
-
10.68
x
2
1149
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
10.57
2./I
10.29
x
10.57
-
-
-
03.03.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
570
Jansen Wilma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1980
12.41
1./I
12.11
11.92
11.78
11.75
12.08
12.41
2
727
Becker Mareike
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1981
11.91
2./I
11.48
11.91
11.66
11.53
x
x
3
1149
Kreb Gunild
VfL Winterbach
1981
11.33
3./I
11.24
11.18
11.32
11.31
11.08
11.33
4
272
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
10.34
4./I
x
x
10.02
10.13
10.34
x
5
914
Müller Beatrice
Apoldaer LV 90
TH
1980
9.80
5./I
9.80
x
9.68
9.51
x
9.30
1007
Ganse Gita
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1982
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
327
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1983
49.10
1./I
49.10
47.77
x
47.86
48.07
x
2
272
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
34.76
2./I
34.76
32.74
x
x
31.23
x
3
1007
Ganse Gita
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1982
32.32
3./I
32.11
29.89
x
29.38
x
32.32
03.03.2018 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
727
Becker Mareike
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1981
41.88
1./I
39.84
41.88
x
40.09
39.55
41.34
2
845
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
38.77
2./I
x
38.04
x
37.73
36.80
38.77
3
272
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
25.28
3./I
x
x
x
24.00
24.73
25.28
4
669
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
RH
1980
24.30
4./I
22.56
23.64
22.35
23.38
x
24.30
03.03.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
570
Jansen Wilma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1980
40.96
1./I
40.96
38.12
37.71
-
-
-
2
1007
Ganse Gita
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1982
37.78
2./I
37.78
34.39
x
-
-
-
3
711
Metz Mareike
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1981
36.69
3./I
33.97
35.32
32.15
36.69
35.40
33.20
4
914
Müller Beatrice
Apoldaer LV 90
TH
1980
35.44
4./I
33.32
33.45
33.90
35.44
33.52
34.59
5
272
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1980
34.75
5./I
33.52
34.75
x
32.70
33.88
33.53

Senioren M40

03.03.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
634
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
7.18
q
1./III
2
176
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
7.28
q
1./I
3
78
Schönberg Stephan
SC Potsdam
BB
1976
7.45
q
1./II
4
817
Maxeiner Christof
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1977
7.64
q
2./I
5
654
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
7.65
q
2./II
5
1027
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
7.65
q
2./II
7
417
Kiesling Ive
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
MV
1977
7.68
q
2./III
8
358
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1977
7.70
q
4./II
9
758
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
1974
7.74
3./I
10
557
Dangelmaier Christian
LAZ Rhede
NO
1974
7.77
5./II
11
629
Siemer Gerko (GK)
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1978
7.82
3./III
IWR R.:162.5c
12
306
El-Malki Karim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
7.99
4./III
13
735
Dreier Jan Hinnerk
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
8.01
4./I
13
1003
Nothacker Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1978
8.01
5./III
15
724
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
1977
8.08
5./I
16
893
Ely Etienne
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1974
8.18
6./I
17
849
Lampert Dirk
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E.
SN
1975
8.20
6./II
18
857
Hähnlein Nico
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1974
8.22
6./III
03.03.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
634
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
7.06
1./I
2
176
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
7.22
2./I
3
78
Schönberg Stephan
SC Potsdam
BB
1976
7.40
3./I
4
817
Maxeiner Christof
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1977
7.60
4./I
5
417
Kiesling Ive
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
MV
1977
7.61
5./I
6
1027
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
7.66
6./I
7
654
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
7.71
7./I
8
358
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1977
7.73
8./I
03.03.2018 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
634
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
NO
1977
22.62
1./II
2
176
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
23.10
2./II
3
11
Parzer Phillip
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
BA
1976
23.74
1./I
4
78
Schönberg Stephan
SC Potsdam
BB
1976
24.15
3./II
5
654
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
24.63
2./I
6
1027
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
24.97
3./I
7
758
Erfmann Michael
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
1974
25.21
4./II
8
724
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
1977
25.83
4./I
04.03.2018 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
53.97
1./I
2
629
Siemer Gerko (GK)
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1978
54.00
2./I
3
654
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1974
54.23
3./I
4
724
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
1977
57.29
4./I
03.03.2018 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Kienle Florian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1975
2:10.72
1./I
2
1068
Möller Björn
TV Mettingen
WE
1975
2:12.02
2./I
3
709
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
RL
1978
2:12.36
3./I
4
335
Dönges Jürgen
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
HE
1977
2:12.38
4./I
5
382
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1978
2:12.44
5./I
6
194
Rommeis Marco
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1974
2:15.53
6./I
7
521
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1978
2:16.96
7./I
8
306
El-Malki Karim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1978
2:17.85
8./I
9
852
Heymann Ronny
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
1978
2:18.17
9./I
04.03.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
8:58.51
1./I
04.03.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Schindzielorz Jan
LG Forchheim
BY
1978
8.09
1./I
2
704
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1975
8.97
2./I
3
51
Wind Dr. Björn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1974
9.13
3./I
4
128
Schurath Jörg
Weißenseer SV
BE
1974
9.78
4./I
1086
Kopp Marco
VfL Kamen
WE
1975
abg
04.03.2018 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Lachmann, Bernd (1968); Habl, Gunnar (1978); Ringel, Rainer (1970); Schauwecker, Bernd (1969);
HE
1:37.69
1./I
2
StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49
Sander, Frank (1973); Benze, Nils (1972); Bansa, Matthias (1970); Geweke, Holger (1975);
NI
1:39.94
2./I
3
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
Dolata, Thomas (1972); Siemer, Gerko (1978); Mock, Marco (1971); Ederveen, Daniel (1978);
NO
1:44.95
3./I
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Lück, Christian (1976); Blech, Thomas (1973); Nothacker, Michael (1978); Nassauer, Markus (1972);
WE
disq
IWR R.: 170.19 + 218.1
04.03.2018 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
148
Rehak Markus
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
1976
1.86
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
921
Stephan Michael
Erfurter LAC
TH
1976
1.83
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
XXO
X-
XX
3
733
Babig Jens
LG Flensburg
SH
1978
1.77
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
51
Wind Dr. Björn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1974
1.71
4./I
-
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
128
Schurath Jörg
Weißenseer SV
BE
1974
1.60
5./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.70
2.90
3.10
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
Info
1
1125
Kaltenegger Hubert
SSV Ulm 1846
1975
4.10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
128
Schurath Jörg
Weißenseer SV
BE
1974
3.90
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
03.03.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
51
Wind Dr. Björn
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
BA
1974
6.33
1./I
6.24
6.33
-
6.27
6.33
x
2
295
Strenkert Sebastian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1975
6.31
2./I
6.02
6.20
6.10
-
6.31
6.12
3
1027
Scholle Hendrik
SC Herford
WE
1978
6.13
3./I
x
5.91
6.11
x
6.13
5.89
4
1003
Nothacker Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1978
5.79
4./I
5.70
x
x
5.65
5.79
x
5
87
Schulze Oliver
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1975
5.77
5./I
x
5.66
x
5.77
x
x
417
Kiesling Ive
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
MV
1977
ogV
./I
x
-
-
-
-
-
128
Schurath Jörg
Weißenseer SV
BE
1974
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
849
Lampert Dirk
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E.
SN
1975
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04.03.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
21
Schwab Simon
LV Ettenheim
BA
1975
12.44
1./I
12.00
12.20
x
12.44
12.42
x
2
87
Schulze Oliver
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1975
11.42
2./I
9.65
11.42
10.74
x
10.90
11.24
04.03.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
920
Dittmar Andy
BIG Basketball in Gotha
TH
1974
18.17
1./I
17.68
18.10
18.12
18.17
x
17.85
2
229
Voigt Sören
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
1976
14.34
2./I
13.14
13.81
13.19
14.34
13.80
13.31
3
1003
Nothacker Michael
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1978
11.63
3./I
11.22
10.82
11.10
10.60
10.67
11.63
4
796
Sommer Alexander
Leichtathletik, REHA- u. Gesundh. SV Hoyerswerda
SN
1977
11.20
4./I
11.20
10.96
x
x
10.62
10.81
04.03.2018 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1114
Haumacher Sven
LG Teck
1976
41.67
1./I
39.62
41.67
40.69
x
x
x
2
229
Voigt Sören
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
1976
41.49
2./I
40.89
x
41.49
41.35
38.01
39.01
3
796
Sommer Alexander
Leichtathletik, REHA- u. Gesundh. SV Hoyerswerda
SN
1977
40.34
3./I
36.65
x
39.05
x
35.33
40.34
4
253
Eichmann Sergej
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
1975
36.26
4./I
x
32.00
35.18
33.32
x
36.26
5
569
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
35.73
5./I
x
28.71
31.48
31.89
31.53
35.73
03.03.2018 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
854
Pekrul Alexander
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
1975
44.30
1./I
x
39.66
44.28
x
x
44.30
2
1114
Haumacher Sven
LG Teck
1976
44.03
2./I
41.39
42.93
44.03
x
x
x
3
569
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
37.53
3./I
x
35.46
x
x
x
37.53
4
100
Domagalla Marc
OSC Berlin
BE
1974
33.41
4./I
31.80
x
30.91
32.91
x
33.41
03.03.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
26
Kresalek Jens
PTSV Konstanz
BA
1974
52.41
1./I
52.28
49.17
50.65
52.41
49.96
50.34
2
704
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1975
50.04
2./I
42.13
46.39
46.97
50.04
47.23
49.17
3
715
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
RL
1978
46.92
3./I
x
46.92
46.09
45.88
45.61
41.60
4
569
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1974
42.33
4./I
x
x
41.35
41.45
40.21
42.33

Senioren M45

03.03.2018 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
RH
1972
7.58
q
1./II
2
1002
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
7.85
q
2./II
3
231
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
7.88
q
3./II
4
991
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
7.89
q
1./I
5
1043
Hodgson Jamie
TG Herford
WE
1972
7.91
q
2./I
6
378
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1970
7.92
q
3./I
7
249
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1969
7.96
q
4./II
8
360
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
8.00
q
4./I
9
1025
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
8.15
5./II
10
315
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1970
8.32
5./I
11
627
Mock Marco
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1971
8.36
6./II
12
83
Frank Thomas
VfL Brandenburg
BB
1970
8.51
6./I
03.03.2018 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
RH
1972
7.56
1./I
2
231
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
7.79
2./I
3
378
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1970
7.83
3./I
4
991
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
7.86
4./I
5
1002
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
7.89
5./I
5
1043
Hodgson Jamie
TG Herford
WE
1972
7.89
5./I
7
249
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1969
7.92
7./I
8
360
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
8.02
8./I
03.03.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
RH
1972
24.33
1./III
2
400
David Alexander
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1970
24.61
1./II
3
1106
Bodenmüller Klaus
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
1969
24.88
2./II
4
1015
Liebig Joachim
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
1972
24.96
1./I
5
846
Nicklas Marko
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
1972
25.22
2./III
6
1002
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
25.31
2./I
7
249
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1969
25.34
3./III
8
378
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1970
26.16
3./II
9
231
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
26.23
4./II
10
1025
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
26.28
3./I
11
554
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1973
26.48
4./I
aW
114
Biffi Daniele
TopFit Berlin
BE
1972
23.60
04.03.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Ewert Kolja
TV Herkenrath
NO
1969
54.18
1./II
2
1106
Bodenmüller Klaus
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
1969
55.50
1./I
3
1002
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1972
56.45
2./II
4
1025
Wendler Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1970
56.88
2./I
5
249
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
BY
1969
57.36
3./I
aW
114
Biffi Daniele
TopFit Berlin
BE
1972
52.81
03.03.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Ewert Kolja
TV Herkenrath
NO
1969
2:08.09
1./I
2
498
Piech Andreas
TSV Brunkensen
NI
1971
2:11.68
2./I
3
44
Dyrtz Andy
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1971
2:17.97
3./I
04.03.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
864
Krause Lars
TSV Einheit Grimma
SN
1970
9:39.41
1./I
2
47
Maier Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1973
9:46.32
2./I
3
132
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
9:48.11
3./I
4
192
Kinadeter Georg
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1969
9:48.74
4./I
5
1021
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
WE
1971
9:51.88
5./I
6
1024
Peters Mark
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1971
9:56.35
6./I
1005
Biehl Marcus
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1969
n.a.
04.03.2018 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
955
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
9.38
1./I
2
33
Maier Dr. Björn
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
1973
9.99
2./I
3
846
Nicklas Marko
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
1972
10.15
3./I
4
13
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
BA
1969
10.75
4./I
664
Andres Stephan
TV Nussdorf
PF
1969
abg
448
Köhn Michael
LG Göttingen
NI
1969
n.a.
383
Hesz Heiko
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1973
n.a.
02.03.2018 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
892
Borsch Steffen
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1973
12:44.55
1./I
<
2
58
Franke Denis
TV Bühlertal
BA
1969
14:53.55
2./I
<
3
200
Scholz Wolfgang
LLC Marathon Regensburg
BY
1973
15:36.48
3./I
213
Maier Joachim
SV Breitenbrunn
BY
1970
disq
IWR R.: 230.6 <<<
03.03.2018 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
Info
1
13
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
BA
1969
1.72
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
414
Kawelke Jan
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
1972
1.72
2./I
-
-
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
3
955
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
1.72
3./I
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
XO
XXX
4
644
Gruhn Peter
Weseler TV
NO
1972
1.69
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
5
129
Gogol Marc
LG Bremen-Nord
BR
1969
1.66
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
425
Hiller Jan
BTB Oldenburg
NI
1973
1.66
5./I
-
O
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
7
215
Hauk Lars
SV DJK Schwarzenau
BY
1973
1.66
7./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
187
Deinhard Mathias
LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
BY
1969
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.03.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
2.50
2.70
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
Info
1
414
Kawelke Jan
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
1972
3.70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
1
554
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1973
3.70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
3
858
Hünlich Dirk
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1970
3.30
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
885
Friedrich Mario
PSV Burg
ST
1969
3.30
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
496
Möller Heiner
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
NI
1969
2.90
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1085
Bludau Christian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
1970
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
03.03.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
955
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda
TH
1972
5.95
1./I
5.91
-
5.95
-
-
x
2
231
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
BY
1970
5.59
2./I
x
5.58
x
5.36
5.56
5.59
3
1015
Liebig Joachim
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
1972
5.50
3./I
5.24
5.50
5.41
5.27
5.33
5.46
4
360
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
5.46
4./I
x
5.22
5.39
5.46
x
5.42
859
Müller Thomas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1969
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
04.03.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
775
Koch Marcus
LG Berus
SL
1971
11.85
1./I
11.42
x
11.46
11.85
11.65
11.84
2
13
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
BA
1969
10.90
2./I
10.40
10.01
9.12
10.13
10.69
10.90
3
859
Müller Thomas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
SN
1969
10.86
3./I
10.81
10.86
-
x
x
x
4
129
Gogol Marc
LG Bremen-Nord
BR
1969
10.27
4./I
x
x
10.02
9.98
10.27
x
5
782
Münch Stefan
TV Niederwürzbach
SL
1970
9.01
5./I
x
x
x
x
9.01
x
04.03.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
730
Mordhorst Ralf
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1973
14.26
1./I
13.74
14.26
x
x
x
13.97
2
593
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1973
13.68
2./I
12.91
13.68
13.32
x
x
13.20
3
568
Follmann Markus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1971
13.18
3./I
12.87
13.11
x
12.92
13.18
x
4
991
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
13.11
4./I
13.04
13.11
12.94
12.78
12.90
12.56
5
802
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
12.94
5./I
12.16
12.82
12.94
12.62
12.82
12.53
6
664
Andres Stephan
TV Nussdorf
PF
1969
12.82
6./I
x
12.63
12.37
x
x
12.82
7
594
Kuhlmann Markus
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1972
12.80
7./I
12.49
12.80
12.71
12.34
12.24
x
8
71
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
11.44
8./I
11.30
11.44
11.22
11.27
x
11.44
04.03.2018 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
730
Mordhorst Ralf
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1973
46.50
1./I
46.37
x
x
x
x
46.50
2
71
Terzer Olaf
KSC Strausberg
BB
1970
38.13
2./I
34.46
35.95
36.40
38.13
37.67
37.06
3
593
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1973
37.61
3./I
x
36.42
x
35.18
35.65
37.61
4
1130
Fischer Dirk
TB Neuffen
1971
35.27
4./I
x
34.84
35.27
33.94
34.64
34.04
5
802
Sandig Heiko
LG Neiße
SN
1972
33.81
5./I
x
x
33.81
x
33.23
x
03.03.2018 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
683
Kunkel Marcel
USC Mainz
RH
1972
55.73
1./I
52.26
51.36
55.73
53.98
x
x
2
814
Triebel Sören
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
1970
50.53
2./I
44.35
50.53
x
x
47.49
x
3
504
Pachal Jörg
TSV Lelm
NI
1970
42.45
3./I
39.76
40.82
41.71
42.45
40.51
x
4
1130
Fischer Dirk
TB Neuffen
1971
34.75
4./I
31.41
x
x
x
34.75
34.32
5
782
Münch Stefan
TV Niederwürzbach
SL
1970
29.76
5./I
26.22
28.34
x
28.25
29.76
25.94
04.03.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
49
Schlechter Stefan
TSG Germania Dossenheim
BA
1973
48.42
1./I
48.42
46.92
-
-
46.47
48.28
2
419
Beyer Bert
SV Einheit Löcknitz
MV
1970
46.97
2./I
42.04
46.36
46.97
-
x
x
3
991
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1973
44.95
3./I
43.29
41.32
43.84
44.73
44.95
41.74
4
896
Löffler Frank
SV Lok Aschersleben
ST
1969
44.47
4./I
44.47
39.68
38.54
42.16
40.18
42.78
5
420
Lau Birger
SV Einheit Löcknitz
MV
1971
43.31
5./I
40.18
39.29
42.38
41.45
41.14
43.31
6
1130
Fischer Dirk
TB Neuffen
1971
40.87
6./I
38.42
39.46
40.16
40.87
39.69
39.03

Seniorinnen W40

03.03.2018 09:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Kramer Sandra
LAC BERLIN
BE
1977
8.24
q
1./II
2
510
Funck Annette (GK)
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
1977
8.34
q
1./I
IWR R.: 162.5c
3
712
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1975
8.40
q
2./II
4
620
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1974
8.50
q
2./I
5
707
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
RL
1976
8.53
q
3./I
6
801
Kliche Daniela
LG Neiße
SN
1978
8.59
q
3./II
7
441
Mester Melinda Dora
LAV Zeven
NI
1977
8.64
q
4./II
8
545
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
NO
1975
8.66
q
4./I
9
1012
Koch Katja
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1974
8.87
5./II
10
631
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1976
9.13
5./I
11
1008
Hemmeke Birgit
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1974
9.23
6./I
03.03.2018 11:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Kramer Sandra
LAC BERLIN
BE
1977
8.08
1./I
2
707
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
RL
1976
8.28
2./I
3
510
Funck Annette (GK)
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
1977
8.37
3./I
4
712
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1975
8.40
4./I
5
620
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1974
8.43
5./I
6
441
Mester Melinda Dora
LAV Zeven
NI
1977
8.59
6./I
7
801
Kliche Daniela
LG Neiße
SN
1978
8.60
7./I
8
545
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
NO
1975
8.64
8./I
03.03.2018 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
801
Kliche Daniela
LG Neiße
SN
1978
27.35
1./II
2
712
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1975
28.14
2./II
3
620
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1974
28.48
1./I
4
441
Mester Melinda Dora
LAV Zeven
NI
1977
28.67
2./I
5
1105
Schwab Simone
LG Neckar-Enz
1976
28.92
3./I
6
1012
Koch Katja
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
WE
1974
30.60
3./II
04.03.2018 09:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
801
Kliche Daniela
LG Neiße
SN
1978
63.67
1./II
2
894
Fischer Annett
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1977
63.85
2./II
3
953
Waldstädt Sandra
SV Hermsdorf
TH
1976
66.72
1./I
4
697
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1975
66.93
2./I
827
Hörtzsch Ines
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1977
abg
03.03.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
894
Fischer Annett
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1977
2:28.99
1./I
2
759
Baines Judith
TSV Klausdorf
SH
1977
2:30.06
2./I
3
697
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
1975
2:32.08
3./I
4
516
Bach Daniela
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd
NO
1975
2:34.14
4./I
5
953
Waldstädt Sandra
SV Hermsdorf
TH
1976
2:35.32