18.03.2018 Kreis-Hallen-Mehrkampf WJ/MJ U14 und Kinder WK/MK U12 - Wiesbaden

Männliche Jugend U14

Jugend M13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
27
Thyssen Nils
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
1,736
4.33
 
(424)
1.40
 
(427)
8.60
 
(407)
8.26
 
(478)
2
26
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
1,668
4.73
 
(467)
1.40
 
(427)
7.49
 
(354)
8.71
 
(420)
3
1
Engler Cedric
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2005
1,586
3.95
 
(382)
1.40
 
(427)
9.53
 
(449)
9.52
 
(328)
4
28
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
1,440
4.44
 
(436)
1.32
 
(384)
5.58
 
(253)
9.16
 
(367)

Jugend M12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
2
Arjoun Amin
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
1,310
3.80
 
(364)
1.24
 
(340)
5.35
 
(240)
9.17
 
(366)
2
25
Brandtjen Leandro
Wiesbadener LV
 
2006
1,290
3.89
 
(375)
1.24
 
(340)
5.56
 
(252)
9.57
 
(323)
3
4
Topaloglu Taylan Luke
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
1,212
3.99
 
(386)
1.16
 
(295)
4.19
 
(168)
9.19
 
(363)
4
24
Laudi Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
 
2006
1,196
3.65
 
(347)
1.16
 
(295)
5.10
 
(225)
9.51
 
(329)
5
5
Klimaschka Elias
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
1,167
3.78
 
(362)
1.16
 
(295)
4.46
 
(185)
9.55
 
(325)
6
3
Fuchs Luca
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
966
3.24
 
(296)
1.04
 
(223)
5.40
 
(242)
10.88
 
(205)
 
6
Werner Philip
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
aufg.
abg
 
1.12
 
(271)
5.14
 
(227)
9.97
 
(284)

Weibliche Jugend U14

Jugend W13

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
31
Hunsicker Eve
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
1,501
4.07
 
(444)
1.26
 
(355)
5.16
 
(249)
8.95
 
(453)
2
32
Siegel Greta
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
1,379
3.90
 
(423)
1.22
 
(329)
5.15
 
(248)
9.67
 
(379)
 
33
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
 
2005
abg.
n.a.
 
 
 
abg
 
n.a.
 

Jugend W12

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
HOC
KUG
60M
Info
1
30
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
 
2006
1,336
3.44
 
(365)
1.22
 
(329)
5.27
 
(255)
9.59
 
(387)
2
29
Ashelm Liv
Wiesbadener LV
 
2006
1,263
3.49
 
(372)
1.18
 
(302)
4.28
 
(198)
9.55
 
(391)
3
7
Nastasoiu Alesia
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2006
1,211
3.54
 
(378)
1.10
 
(247)
4.87
 
(233)
9.95
 
(353)

Männliche Kinder U12

Kinder M11

18.03.2018 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
7.77
1./V
2
9
Paetzel Lukas
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.07
1./I
2
55
Siegel Johann
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.07
1./III
4
58
Röser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.22
1./IV
5
15
Thyssen Laurens
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.41
1./II
6
8
Heim Henrik
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.42
2./I
7
56
Ostkämper Mattis
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.44
2./IV
8
16
Grönke Len
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.50
2./II
9
11
Cottin Achille
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.68
3./I
9
57
Braun Nick
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.68
3./IV
11
20
Kürten Tim Mete
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.70
2./III
12
61
Klemmer Keanu
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.72
2./V
13
59
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
8.78
3./V
14
10
Matthießen Tyler
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.80
4./I
15
19
Amin Nawid
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
8.87
3./III
16
12
Arndt Vincent
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
9.01
3./II
13
Eller Ben
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
n.a.
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
60
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
1,193
7.77
 
(383)
1.32
 
(384)
4.34
 
(426)
2
9
Paetzel Lukas
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
1,100
8.07
 
(348)
1.24
 
(340)
4.22
 
(412)
3
15
Thyssen Laurens
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
1,029
8.41
 
(312)
1.24
 
(340)
3.91
 
(377)
4
55
Siegel Johann
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
1,028
8.07
 
(348)
1.16
 
(295)
3.98
 
(385)
5
58
Röser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
952
8.22
 
(332)
1.12
 
(271)
3.67
 
(349)
6
56
Ostkämper Mattis
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
909
8.44
 
(309)
1.08
 
(247)
3.70
 
(353)
7
59
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
907
8.78
 
(276)
1.16
 
(295)
3.56
 
(336)
8
12
Arndt Vincent
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
901
9.01
 
(254)
1.20
 
(318)
3.50
 
(329)
9
16
Grönke Len
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
891
8.50
 
(303)
1.12
 
(271)
3.41
 
(317)
10
11
Cottin Achille
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
881
8.68
 
(285)
1.12
 
(271)
3.47
 
(325)
11
20
Kürten Tim Mete
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
867
8.70
 
(283)
1.08
 
(247)
3.57
 
(337)
12
10
Matthießen Tyler
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
858
8.80
 
(274)
1.12
 
(271)
3.37
 
(313)
13
8
Heim Henrik
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
855
8.42
 
(311)
1.04
 
(223)
3.44
 
(321)
14
61
Klemmer Keanu
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
819
8.72
 
(281)
1.08
 
(247)
3.20
 
(291)
15
19
Amin Nawid
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
816
8.87
 
(267)
1.08
 
(247)
3.29
 
(302)
16
57
Braun Nick
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
779
8.68
 
(285)
0.96
 
(173)
3.44
 
(321)
 
13
Eller Ben
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
abg.
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 

Kinder M10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
53
Illmer Aleksander
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
984
8.20
 
(334)
1.16
 
(295)
3.72
 
(355)
2
49
Zabojnik Tim
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
846
8.50
 
(303)
1.04
 
(223)
3.43
 
(320)
3
46
Perrot Vincent
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
845
8.52
 
(301)
0.96
 
(173)
3.86
 
(371)
4
63
Lange Julius
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
831
8.79
 
(275)
1.08
 
(247)
3.34
 
(309)
5
51
Moos Lennard
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
798
8.68
 
(285)
1.00
 
(198)
3.39
 
(315)
6
50
Eisenkrätzer Jacob
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
785
8.94
 
(261)
1.04
 
(223)
3.28
 
(301)
7
54
Sabata Constantin
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
715
9.44
 
(218)
1.04
 
(223)
3.07
 
(274)
8
47
Martin Leif
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
668
9.49
 
(214)
0.96
 
(173)
3.12
 
(281)
9
48
Martin Till
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
640
9.41
 
(220)
0.92
 
(147)
3.06
 
(273)
 
52
Singer Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
abg.
n.a.
 
 
 
abg
 

Weibliche Kinder U12

Kinder W11

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
HOC
WEZ
Info
1
43
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
1,033
8.19
 
(372)
1.12
 
(261)
3.71
 
(400)
2
21
Flatten Linda
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
1,007
8.29
 
(361)
1.12
 
(261)
3.59
 
(385)
3
23
Polatsidis Isabel
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
979
8.16
 
(375)
1.08
 
(233)
3.48
 
(371)
3
41
Melicharek Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
979
8.65
 
(323)
1.16
 
(288)
3.46
 
(368)
5
39
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
975
8.45
 
(343)
1.08
 
(233)
3.70
 
(399)
6
44
Sabata Valerie
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
915
8.57
 
(331)
1.04
 
(204)
3.55
 
(380)
7
62
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
901
8.85
 
(303)
1.08
 
(233)
3.44
 
(365)
8
42
Natus Halima
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
867
8.90
 
(298)
1.08
 
(233)
3.22
 
(336)
9
22
Schaffrath Lola
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2007
865
8.95
 
(293)
1.08
 
(233)
3.24
 
(339)
10
40
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
 
2007
766
9.08
 
(281)
0.96
 
(145)
3.25
 
(340)

Kinder W10

Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
HOC
Info
1
18
Waller Joya
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2008
969
8.57
 
(331)
3.32
 
(350)
1.16
 
(288)
2
64
Fiss Sienna
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
895
8.68
 
(320)
3.48
 
(371)
1.04
 
(204)
3
17
Myers Lilium
TFG LA Gutenbergschule
 
2008
878
8.36
 
(353)
2.90
 
(292)
1.08
 
(233)
4
36
Arjoun Meriem
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
873
8.76
 
(312)
3.16
 
(328)
1.08
 
(233)
5
34
Sommer Marla
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
794
9.25
 
(266)
3.13
 
(324)
1.04
 
(204)
6
38
Demir Zeynep
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
775
9.14
 
(276)
3.13
 
(324)
1.00
 
(175)
7
37
Rädecker Nives
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
765
9.19
 
(271)
3.09
 
(319)
1.00
 
(175)
8
35
Zabojnik Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
 
2008
721
9.14
 
(276)
2.95
 
(300)
0.96
 
(145)