19. Sep 2020 Challenge Tageblatt 1 - Diekirch

Scolaires masc.

19.09.2020 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:-0,4, III:0,0, IV:+0,3, V:+0,3, VI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,04
524
1./I
2
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,46
481
2./I
3
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,60
467
3./I
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
10,94
436
1./II
5
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
11,12
420
1./IV
6
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,41
396
4./I
6
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,41
396
2./II
8
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,64
377
3./II
8
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
11,64
377
5./I
10
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,72
371
1./III
11
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
11,80
365
2./III
11
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,80
365
1./V
13
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
11,89
358
6./I
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
11,90
357
4./II
15
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,03
347
2./V
16
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
12,25
331
3./III
17
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
12,72
299
1./VI
18
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
12,83
292
7./I
19
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,86
290
2./IV
20
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
12,91
287
3./IV
21
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,94
285
5./II
22
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,98
282
8./I
23
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
13,03
279
4./III
24
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
13,04
278
5./III
25
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
13,10
275
6./III
26
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,14
272
3./V
27
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,18
270
2./VI
28
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
13,22
267
3./VI
29
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,23
266
6./II
30
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,29
263
4./IV
31
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
13,31
262
4./V
32
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
13,50
250
7./II
33
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,52
249
5./IV
33
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,52
249
8./II
35
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
13,63
243
5./V
36
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
13,70
239
6./IV
37
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
14,00
222
4./VI
38
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
14,31
205
7./III
39
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
14,42
200
8./III
40
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
15,12
165
7./IV
41
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
15,57
145
5./VI
42
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,70
139
6./V
43
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
18,46
37
7./V
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
aufg.
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
n.a.
19.09.2020 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CAEG Scol. Masc. 1
PETERS, Louis (2007); REDING, Filip (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
7:30,06
1./I
2
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 1
PECHON, Damien (2008); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008); LEY, Jamie (2007);
LUX
7:35,02
2./I
3
CSL Scol. Masc. 1
GOEBEL, Bob (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); BAUSCH, Tom (2007);
LUX
7:36,26
3./I
4
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 2
LIIGA, Fabrice (2008); GREGOR, Niklas (2008); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
8:29,17
1./II
5
CAPA Scol. Masc. 1
WEILER, Théid (2007); HILGER, Alex (2008); UHRES, Chris (2007);
LUX
8:45,25
4./I
6
CAB Scol. Mas. 1
WALLIG, Mika (2007); KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo (2008); KAELL, Jim (2008);
LUX
8:50,34
5./I
7
CAEG Scol. Masc. 2
MOOG, Jules (2008); FERREIRA GRAÇA, Yann (2008); MISCHEL, Immanuel (2008);
LUX
8:53,66
2./II
8
CSL Scol. Masc. 4
CARA, Vladimir (2007); DALLE, Victor (2007); LALLEMAND, Simon (2007);
LUX
8:57,74
3./II
9
CELTIC Scol. Masc. 3
LAMY, Cédric (2008); WALD, Nic (2008); HOLTZ, Luca (2007);
LUX
8:58,43
4./II
10
CSL Scol. Masc. 3
HEILIGER, Tom (2008); VILLENTHAL, Madis (2008); SIMON-BRUTEL, Lucas (2007);
LUX
9:00,63
5./II
11
CAD Scol. Masc. 1
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); WEISER, Yann Philippe (2007);
LUX
9:11,57
6./I
12
CSL Scol. Masc. 5
VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008); NIEDERCORN, Octave (2008); CAPOLUNGO, Noa (2007);
LUX
9:18,86
6./II
13
FOLA Scol. Masc. 1
DI PENTIMA, Matteo (2007); KASS, Emil (2008); PASSERI, Nick (2007);
LUX
9:25,17
7./I
aW
CSL/CELTIC Scol. Masc. 1
SCHMIT, Colin (2007); DAUCH, Mathis (2008); CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007);
LUX
8:42,84

Scolaires masc. 13

19.09.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
1,45
453
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,45
453
2./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,40
427
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,40
427
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
5
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1,40
427
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1,35
401
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,35
401
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
1,35
401
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
9
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1,30
373
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
10
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,30
373
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
11
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
1,30
373
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
12
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
1,25
346
12./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
1,25
346
13./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1,25
346
14./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,25
346
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,20
318
16./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
1,20
318
17./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1,15
289
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,15
289
19./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
1,15
289
19./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
1,15
289
21./I
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,15
289
22./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
1,10
259
23./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,10
259
23./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
1,10
259
25./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
1,10
259
26./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,10
259
27./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.09.2020 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
26,53
456
1./I
24,06
17,85
26,53
2
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
23,79
430
2./I
19,32
19,62
23,79
3
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
23,59
428
3./I
23,59
22,06
21,65
4
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
23,13
423
4./I
20,00
23,13
20,79
5
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
22,60
418
5./I
x
18,97
22,60
6
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
22,34
416
6./I
17,78
20,58
22,34
7
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
21,36
406
7./I
20,35
18,61
21,36
8
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
21,23
404
8./I
15,54
17,48
21,23
9
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
20,21
394
9./I
17,13
15,31
20,21
10
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
19,68
388
10./I
13,94
17,54
19,68
11
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
18,09
371
11./I
17,64
13,62
18,09
12
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
17,90
368
12./I
17,90
13,93
x
13
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
17,88
368
13./I
12,75
17,27
17,88
14
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
16,92
357
14./I
16,92
12,63
15,86
15
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,40
351
15./I
11,50
12,61
16,40
16
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
16,05
347
16./I
13,39
x
16,05
17
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
14,97
334
17./I
12,80
x
14,97
18
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
14,74
331
18./I
x
13,23
14,74
19
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,80
306
19./I
9,79
10,57
12,80
20
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,45
288
20./I
x
11,01
11,45
21
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,95
281
21./I
10,95
9,30
x
22
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
10,79
278
22./I
8,53
10,79
7,33
23
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
10,40
273
23./I
8,92
7,25
10,40
24
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
10,11
268
24./I
x
x
10,11
25
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
9,99
267
25./I
7,71
6,42
9,99
26
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
9,29
256
26./I
7,23
9,29
x
27
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8,71
247
27./I
8,71
7,73
x
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 

Scolaires masc. 12

19.09.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1,35
401
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1,35
401
2./I
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,30
373
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,30
373
4./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1,30
373
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
6
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
1,25
346
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
1,25
346
7./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
1,25
346
7./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
9
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
1,20
318
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
10
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
1,20
318
10./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
11
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
1,20
318
11./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
12
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,15
289
12./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1,15
289
13./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,10
259
14./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,10
259
14./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1,00
198
16./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,00
198
17./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,00
198
17./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.09.2020 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
27,08
461
1./I
27,08
23,35
25,84
2
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
21,43
406
2./I
x
18,13
21,43
3
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
18,67
377
3./I
18,67
13,82
17,45
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
18,16
371
4./I
x
18,16
x
5
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
17,91
369
5./I
17,91
13,84
8,95
6
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,62
354
6./I
15,06
16,62
16,39
7
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,09
348
7./I
14,06
x
16,09
8
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
15,57
341
8./I
12,11
15,57
15,28
9
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
15,16
336
9./I
9,64
x
15,16
10
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
14,74
331
10./I
14,26
14,74
x
11
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
14,35
326
11./I
x
14,35
x
12
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
13,34
313
12./I
x
13,34
x
13
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,55
303
13./I
11,56
10,89
12,55
14
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
12,07
296
14./I
12,07
x
x
15
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
11,72
292
15./I
x
11,13
11,72
16
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,30
286
16./I
8,44
10,39
11,30
17
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,98
281
17./I
10,98
8,11
x
18
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
10,46
274
18./I
10,46
9,23
9,67
19
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
10,17
269
19./I
10,17
9,72
6,99
20
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
8,42
242
20./I
8,42
6,59
x
21
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
8,20
238
21./I
x
x
8,20
22
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,44
226
22./I
7,44
x
6,65

Scolaires fem.

19.09.2020 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:30,52
1./I
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:34,30
2./I
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:36,89
3./I
4
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
2:42,02
4./I
5
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:42,21
5./I
6
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:42,89
6./I
7
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
2:43,25
7./I
8
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:44,32
8./I
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
2:44,52
9./I
10
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:47,13
1./II
11
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:49,42
10./I
12
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:51,15
1./IV
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:53,85
2./II
14
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
2:54,14
3./II
15
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
2:54,56
4./II
16
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
2:54,95
5./II
17
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
2:55,92
6./II
18
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
2:56,02
7./II
19
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:56,65
8./II
20
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
2:57,57
9./II
21
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:58,06
1./III
22
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:58,65
11./I
23
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:58,69
1./V
24
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
2:59,78
2./III
25
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
2:59,88
2./IV
26
5075
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:00,65
10./II
27
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:01,28
3./IV
28
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
3:02,10
4./IV
29
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:02,64
2./V
30
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3:02,78
11./II
31
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:02,87
3./III
32
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,66
4./III
33
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
3:05,02
12./II
34
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
3:05,25
5./IV
35
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:05,71
5./III
36
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
3:06,21
3./V
37
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:06,80
6./IV
38
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
3:07,03
4./V
39
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:09,14
7./IV
40
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
3:10,17
8./IV
41
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3:10,70
6./III
42
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:11,16
9./IV
43
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:11,29
7./III
44
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:11,37
10./IV
45
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
3:13,21
8./III
46
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
3:13,27
5./V
47
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:13,35
9./III
48
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
3:14,13
6./V
49
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
3:18,51
12./I
50
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:20,22
10./III
51
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3:23,19
7./V
52
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:25,51
8./V
53
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:26,28
9./V
54
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:33,08
10./V
55
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:36,85
11./III
56
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:38,96
11./IV
57
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
3:46,71
11./V
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
n.a.
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
n.a.
19.09.2020 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,7, III:-1,2, IV:-1,2, V:+0,1, VI:-0,1, VII:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
5075
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,46
531
1./I
2
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10,65
516
2./I
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
10,79
505
3./I
4
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,91
496
4./I
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
11,24
473
1./II
6
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,33
466
2./II
7
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
11,54
452
5./I
8
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,96
425
3./II
9
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
12,06
419
6./I
9
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,06
419
1./III
11
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,12
416
2./III
12
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
12,16
413
1./VII
13
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
12,18
412
4./II
14
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
12,49
394
7./I
14
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,49
394
1./IV
16
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
12,61
387
1./V
17
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
12,64
386
3./III
18
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
12,68
384
5./II
19
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
13,04
364
2./VII
20
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
13,08
362
4./III
21
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,09
362
5./III
22
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,14
359
2./V
23
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,23
355
6./II
24
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,26
353
2./IV
25
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,28
352
3./VII
26
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
13,34
349
7./II
27
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,39
347
3./IV
27
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
13,39
347
1./VI
29
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
13,62
336
3./V
30
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
13,63
335
2./VI
31
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,69
332
4./VII
32
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
13,84
325
5./VII
33
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
13,96
320
8./II
34
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
13,97
319
8./I
35
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
14,01
318
4./V
36
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
14,25
307
4./IV
37
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
14,32
304
6./III
38
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,43
299
5./IV
39
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
14,55
294
5./V
40
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
14,62
291
6./IV
41
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
14,66
290
3./VI
42
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,71
288
6./V
43
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
14,79
284
6./VII
44
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
14,80
284
7./V
45
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,95
278
4./VI
46
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
14,96
278
5./VI
47
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
15,13
271
6./VI
48
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
15,87
244
7./VII
49
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
16,36
227
7./IV
50
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,72
215
7./III
aW
5061
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,25
aW
5062
STOHMANN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,83
aW
5064
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
13,49
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
n.a.
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
n.a.
19.09.2020 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CSL Scol. Fem. 1
NUNES, Nélia (2008); CLERC, Fleur (2008); PIERI, Julia (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
28,43
1.026
1./I
2
CAEG Scol. Fem. 1
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); HOFFMANN, Keira (2008); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); KRAMER, Hannah (2007);
LUX
28,94
988
2./I
3
CSL Scol. Fem. 2
BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007); LIAKAKOU, Maria (2007); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007);
LUX
29,25
966
3./I
4
CAEG Scol. Fem. 2
DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008); HAU, Léini (2008); LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola (2008); HOFFMANN, Zoe (2008);
LUX
29,28
964
4./I
4
CELTIC Scol. Fem. 1
VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007); HERMES, Laura (2007); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); SIMON, Nanda (2007);
LUX
29,28
964
4./I
6
FOLA Scol. Fem. 1
PILOT METZ, Alexia (2007); LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007); BOEVER, Ella (2008);
LUX
29,72
933
6./I
7
CSL Scol. Fem. 3
SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); BAUSCH, Zoé (2008); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008); LEBEDEVA, Arina (2007);
LUX
31,33
828
1./II
8
CAEG Scol. Fem. 3
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle (2008); BOUWMEISTER, Yveline (2008); WARKEN, Julie (2007);
LUX
32,00
788
2./II
9
CAPA Scol. Fem. 1
NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); KAYSER, Jill (2007); FONTAINE, Camille (2008);
LUX
32,10
782
7./I
10
CELTIC Scol. Fem. 2
BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007); FUNCK, Tessa (2008); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); MATGEN, Charleen (2007);
LUX
32,23
774
8./I
11
CSL Scol. Fem. 4
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta (2008); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); THEIN, Madara (2007); BOUW, Myriam (2008);
LUX
33,36
711
3./II
aW
CSL/CAD Scol. Fem. 1
SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); LAMBERT, Eve (2008);
LUX
30,95
aW
CELTIC/CAEG Deb. Fem. 1
WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); WEBER, Hannah (2008); GEHL, Lisa (2008); STEINER, Noa (2008);
LUX
32,81
aW
CSL/CAB Scol. Fem.
STRAZDINA, Sintija (2008); SPULE, Katrina (2008); KAELL, Eva (2007); KRUMLOVSKY, Gina (2008);
LUX
32,84

Scolaires fem. 13

19.09.2020 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
4,50
494
1./I
4,26
4,50
4,28
2
5075
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,50
494
2./I
4,50
x
x
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,45
488
3./I
x
4,45
4,44
4
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,42
485
4./I
4,28
4,42
4,32
5
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,33
474
5./I
4,33
2,86
4,23
6
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,32
473
6./I
4,12
4,15
4,32
7
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,16
454
7./I
3,95
4,16
4,13
8
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,15
453
8./I
4,14
4,12
4,15
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,12
450
9./I
4,12
4,04
4,00
10
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
4,12
450
10./I
4,02
x
4,12
11
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
4,12
450
11./I
3,72
4,12
3,80
12
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,08
445
12./I
4,05
3,80
4,08
13
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
4,08
445
13./I
3,93
4,08
3,87
14
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,06
443
14./I
x
4,06
3,92
15
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
4,05
441
15./I
4,05
3,75
x
16
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4,04
440
16./I
3,22
4,04
x
17
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,02
438
17./I
3,72
4,02
x
18
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,01
437
18./I
4,01
3,71
3,85
19
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,97
432
19./I
3,82
3,85
3,97
20
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3,95
429
20./I
3,95
3,82
3,90
21
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3,92
426
21./I
x
3,80
3,92
22
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,82
413
22./I
3,56
3,74
3,82
23
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3,80
411
23./I
3,71
3,80
3,77
24
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3,80
411
24./I
3,42
x
3,80
25
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,75
405
25./I
3,70
3,75
3,67
26
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3,75
405
26./I
x
3,55
3,75
27
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,60
386
27./I
3,52
3,60
3,55
28
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
3,55
380
28./I
3,54
3,55
3,45
29
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3,14
326
29./I
x
3,14
3,00
30
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3,12
323
30./I
2,93
3,12
3,08
19.09.2020 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9,48
452
1./I
9,48
8,90
9,32
2
5075
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
9,39
448
2./I
8,31
8,60
9,39
3
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
9,07
435
3./I
8,57
8,03
9,07
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,79
423
4./I
6,51
8,79
8,50
5
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
7,91
385
5./I
7,14
7,65
7,91
6
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,89
384
6./I
7,83
7,74
7,89
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,82
381
7./I
7,73
7,78
7,82
8
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,55
369
8./I
5,26
7,33
7,55
9
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
7,47
365
9./I
6,58
6,71
7,47
10
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
7,39
361
10./I
7,39
7,38
6,14
11
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,38
361
11./I
7,38
6,79
6,60
12
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
6,86
336
12./I
6,49
6,86
6,52
13
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
6,84
335
13./I
6,18
6,84
6,73
14
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,70
329
14./I
6,70
6,64
x
15
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
6,54
321
15./I
6,42
6,54
6,53
16
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
6,49
318
16./I
6,20
6,49
5,89
17
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
6,49
318
17./I
5,95
5,61
6,49
18
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
6,46
317
18./I
5,75
6,02
6,46
19
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,31
309
19./I
5,89
6,31
6,17
20
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
6,29
308
20./I
x
5,28
6,29
21
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
6,28
308
21./I
5,46
5,38
6,28
22
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
6,21
304
22./I
6,21
5,57
x
23
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
6,18
303
23./I
6,18
x
5,10
24
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,04
296
24./I
5,11
6,04
5,25
25
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
5,94
291
25./I
5,79
5,94
5,88
26
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
5,89
288
26./I
5,11
5,89
5,57
27
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
5,75
281
27./I
5,75
5,69
x
28
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
5,19
251
28./I
4,95
4,85
5,19
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 

Scolaires fem. 12

19.09.2020 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,33
474
1./I
4,33
4,12
x
2
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,31
472
2./I
4,26
4,31
4,23
3
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,30
471
3./I
4,30
4,25
4,26
4
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
4,13
451
4./I
4,13
3,98
3,72
5
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,10
447
5./I
3,95
4,00
4,10
6
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
4,08
445
6./I
4,03
4,08
3,95
7
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,08
445
7./I
4,08
x
x
8
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
4,04
440
8./I
4,00
3,90
4,04
9
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
4,02
438
9./I
3,91
4,02
3,95
10
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,95
429
10./I
3,95
3,93
x
11
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,85
417
11./I
3,85
3,63
3,43
12
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,80
411
12./I
3,80
3,57
3,68
13
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
3,78
409
13./I
3,67
3,65
3,78
14
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3,78
409
14./I
3,60
3,65
3,78
15
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
3,75
405
15./I
3,41
3,75
3,65
16
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,68
396
16./I
3,61
3,68
3,65
17
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
3,65
392
17./I
3,35
3,57
3,65
18
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
3,64
391
18./I
3,58
3,53
3,64
19
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
3,57
382
19./I
3,57
3,52
3,50
20
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,54
378
20./I
3,54
3,53
3,03
21
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3,51
374
21./I
3,35
3,51
3,35
22
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
3,40
360
22./I
3,40
3,30
3,30
23
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,38
358
23./I
3,26
3,38
3,28
24
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
3,35
354
24./I
x
3,15
3,35
25
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,33
351
25./I
x
3,33
x
26
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
3,30
347
26./I
3,30
3,12
3,12
27
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3,28
344
27./I
3,15
3,12
3,28
28
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
3,25
340
28./I
3,25
2,90
3,00
29
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
2,20
187
29./I
2,20
aW
5062
STOHMANN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2008
4,35
./I
4,35
4,05
3,97
aW
5061
MATTERN Friederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
4,13
./I
3,92
4,13
4,12
aW
5064
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
3,94
./I
3,94
3,85
3,78
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.09.2020 11:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
7,57
369
1./I
6,95
7,57
7,41
2
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
7,52
367
2./I
7,40
7,46
7,52
3
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7,38
361
3./I
7,38
6,43
6,99
4
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
7,12
349
4./I
7,12
6,60
6,47
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,80
333
5./I
x
6,24
6,80
6
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,48
318
6./I
6,48
5,75
6,43
7
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
6,46
317
7./I
5,02
5,16
6,46
8
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
6,29
308
8./I
5,65
6,29
5,53
9
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,26
307
9./I
5,93
6,14
6,26
10
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
6,22
305
10./I
6,22
x
x
11
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
6,09
298
11./I
6,09
5,15
6,00
12
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
5,96
292
12./I
5,55
5,96
5,11
13
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
5,84
285
13./I
5,28
5,47
5,84
14
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
5,83
285
14./I
x
5,83
5,46
15
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
5,80
283
15./I
5,50
5,80
5,65
16
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
5,75
281
16./I
5,14
5,52
5,75
17
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
5,67
276
17./I
4,78
x
5,67
18
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
5,62
274
18./I
5,62
5,46
5,49
19
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
5,41
263
19./I
4,90
5,27
5,41
20
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
5,41
263
20./I
4,55
4,83
5,41
21
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
5,38
261
21./I
5,34
5,38
4,56
22
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
5,34
259
22./I
4,84
5,34
4,87
23
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
5,30
257
23./I
5,29
5,30