21. Apr 2018 Rheinland-Pfalz Hammerwurf 2018 mit LVR Dis.-Ham - Heidesheim

Männer

21.04.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
491
Mayer Fabian
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1986
14,65
1./I
14,02
x
14,30
14,39
13,87
14,65
2
471
Behler Sam
TSG Heidesheim
LUX
1995
13,20
2./I
12,21
12,99
x
x
x
13,20
3
472
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
9,17
3./I
8,39
8,28
9,01
8,89
8,60
9,17
21.04.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
515
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
44,61
1./I
43,71
x
44,11
44,61
x
44,09
21.04.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
500
Zil Jurij
TV Alzey
GER
1992
45,25
1./I
43,09
45,25
45,02
41,95
43,18
x
2
491
Mayer Fabian
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1986
44,72
2./I
42,71
x
44,72
x
x
42,52
3
515
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
43,74
3./I
37,40
40,20
38,46
43,27
43,74
x
4
471
Behler Sam
TSG Heidesheim
LUX
1995
43,37
4./I
41,58
40,46
x
42,18
x
43,37
5
501
Hanschke Timo
TuS Saulheim
GER
1994
40,52
5./I
39,43
39,90
39,17
39,26
40,52
39,98
6
472
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
25,14
6./I
22,93
23,59
23,65
x
25,14
24,48
21.04.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
495
Alqawati Yusuf
MTG Mannheim
 
1998
57,97
1./I
55,81
57,97
56,70
57,59
57,96
57,68
2
514
Kunkel Marcel
USC Mainz
GER
1972
54,48
2./I
52,13
52,01
54,48
53,88
x
x
3
486
Schenk Paul
LG Rheinfront
GER
1997
39,08
3./I
37,84
39,08
38,99
37,52
35,85
35,94
4
472
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
21,58
4./I
x
x
17,48
x
21,58
21,58
21.04.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
516
Radke Jeldrik
USC Mainz
GER
1998
41,80
1./I
x
40,35
x
x
x
41,80

Frauen

21.04.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
489
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
GER
1972
43,48
1./I
42,13
42,81
41,75
43,48
39,35
39,90
2
506
Sturm Isabelle
LG Kurpfalz
 
1998
43,23
2./I
40,82
41,11
x
42,39
39,25
43,23
3
507
Schiebel Martina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1989
40,23
3./I
38,27
x
38,62
40,18
40,23
39,12
21.04.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
470
Luxenburger Hanna
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1996
43,95
1./I
41,15
42,36
43,36
x
42,14
43,95
2
507
Schiebel Martina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
1989
39,16
2./I
36,79
36,91
x
x
39,16
x
3
478
Weyand Jana
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1995
36,66
3./I
32,88
x
36,66
35,84
x
x
4
485
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
27,03
4./I
x
24,82
25,66
25,80
26,03
27,03
21.04.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
511
Schwarz Desiree
USC Mainz
GER
1992
50,97
1./I
50,01
50,97
48,39
50,04
50,66
50,12
2
512
Bottlender Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1997
46,04
2./I
45,74
x
41,11
46,04
44,39
x

Männliche Jugend U20

21.04.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
517
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
42,09
1./I
42,09
x
x
x
x
x
2
502
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
37,46
2./I
x
x
37,46
x
x
x
3
519
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
34,78
3./I
33,94
33,05
x
32,78
34,78
x
4
490
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
34,32
4./I
34,14
34,32
x
32,36
33,98
x
518
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
504
Pawlik Robert-Leon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.04.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
496
Moll Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
61,83
1./I
61,83
x
x
x
x
x
2
490
Sauerwein Theodor
TV Weisel
GER
2000
39,80
2./I
x
35,26
39,14
39,80
x
35,68
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
518
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
55,54
1./I
x
x
55,54
-
-
-
2
517
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
50,38
2./I
50,38
x
x
-
-
-
3
519
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
46,46
3./I
x
4,48
46,46
43,93
41,98
x
513
von dem Borne Luis
USC Mainz
GER
1999
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U20

21.04.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
473
Borutta Samantha
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2000
56,80
1./I
x
56,80
x
55,58
55,24
x
2
488
Kebschull Britta
LG Sieg
GER
2000
42,74
2./I
40,10
x
x
40,10
39,72
42,74
474
Hübner Marie
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1999
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x

Männliche Jugend U18

21.04.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
494
Minella Alessandro
MTG Mannheim
 
2001
54,20
1./I
51,43
x
49,39
x
50,64
54,20
2
493
Alqawati Omar
MTG Mannheim
 
2002
51,34
2./I
51,34
50,89
x
x
50,19
x
477
Schmittinger Falk
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
498
Maringer Wilhelm
TG Konz
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
497
Vis Christopher Robin
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Weibliche Jugend U18

21.04.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
503
Schiffmann Sophie
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
31,61
1./I
30,04
30,00
31,61
x
30,74
30,07
2
508
Mörschel Maret
USC Mainz
GER
2002
26,80
2./I
26,75
26,80
25,57
x
x
26,64
21.04.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
466
Kruber Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
35,10
1./I
35,10
x
35,03
x
x
x
2
475
Paulus Leonie
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
2001
33,92
2./I
32,86
31,19
28,39
31,36
33,92
33,45
3
467
Kroll Jessica
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
31,27
3./I
19,65
26,78
x
29,93
31,27
x
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
510
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
37,34
1./I
37,34
36,91
37,07
37,31
36,05
x
2
509
Vogt Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2002
36,02
2./I
x
33,07
33,92
32,02
36,02
34,56
508
Mörschel Maret
USC Mainz
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jugend M15

Jugend M14

Jugend W15

Jugend W14

21.04.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
469
Mayer Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
18,43
1./I
17,47
15,48
18,35
18,43
17,95
16,04
21.04.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
468
Junkes Selina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
29,35
1./I
25,76
26,98
2,67
25,37
28,90
29,35
2
469
Mayer Franziska
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
24,14
2./I
19,20
x
x
x
24,14
x
3
476
Schimke Lena
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
2004
23,32
3./I
23,32
x
20,56
x
x
x
487
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
DNS
./I