28. Apr 2018 3. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-Cup - Leverkusen

Männer

28.04.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
16,02
1./I
2
563
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
16,29
2./I
3
572
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
16,49
1./II
4
574
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
16,73
3./I
4
636
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
16,73
2./II
6
642
Müller Patrick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1990
17,10
3./II
7
524
Braun Gilles
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
GER
1996
17,21
4./II
8
549
Henkel Ravn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
17,40
1./III
9
604
Krummeich Malte
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
17,50
4./I
10
628
Hren Kristian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
17,82
2./III
11
550
Oeppert Tom Jasper
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
18,08
3./III
12
528
Ashebo Abdiyu Admasu
LAV Bad Godesberg
ETH
1990
18,84
5./II
13
535
Wickenden Robin Lee
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1987
19,01
6./II
14
501
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
20,53
4./III
15
597
Kovalevski Andre
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1957
23,32
5./III
530
Baumgarten Hans
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1964
abg.
28.04.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
33,07
1./I
2
572
Sanders Manuel
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
33,91
2./I
3
642
Müller Patrick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1990
35,22
3./I
4
524
Braun Gilles
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
GER
1996
36,25
1./III
5
704
Jacobs Jan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
36,56
2./III
6
604
Krummeich Malte
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
37,49
1./II
7
628
Hren Kristian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
38,45
2./II
8
528
Ashebo Abdiyu Admasu
LAV Bad Godesberg
ETH
1990
39,42
3./III
9
535
Wickenden Robin Lee
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1987
40,59
4./III
10
501
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
42,61
3./II
11
597
Kovalevski Andre
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1957
50,35
5./III
563
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
disq.
nach Regel 162.8
549
Henkel Ravn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
abg.
28.04.2018 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
646
Nolte Benedikt
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1978
2:04,63
1./I
2
584
Pilgrim Kevin
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1993
2:09,95
2./I
3
559
Müller Björn
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1996
2:14,73
3./I
501
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
abg.
583
Haschke Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1988
abg.
28.04.2018 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Kresse Jonas
Hamburg running
GER
1997
4:10,13
1./I
2
601
Harkämper Florian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1997
4:18,27
2./I
3
690
Bessell Johannes
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
4:20,07
3./I
4
706
Bong Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
4:21,22
4./I
5
512
Jung Tobias
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
4:22,42
5./I
6
724
Schmitz Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1976
5:04,32
6./I
7
650
Berendt Harald
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1973
5:09,11
7./I
28.04.2018 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
576
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
14:22,58
1./I
2
726
Mansouri Noureddine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1981
15:23,09
2./I
3
596
Bochert Florian
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
2000
16:11,29
3./I
588
Aljafal Ahmad
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1985
n.a.
531
Ghebrengus Ghebsha
LAV Bad Godesberg
ERI
1991
n.a.
706
Bong Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
n.a.
28.04.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
Info
1
586
Kolodziej Jakob
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
1,96
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
550
Oeppert Tom Jasper
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
1,75
2./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.04.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
662
Falkenhagen Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
7,00
(+0,5)
1./I
6,73
(+1,9)
7,00
(+0,5)
x
x
x
x
28.04.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
709
Wörner Corsin
Hochschule Mittweida / ADH
GER
1994
58,32
1./I
51,80
x
56,99
56,41
x
58,32
2
680
Sander Stok
AV`23
NED
1982
58,02
2./I
58,02
56,69
x
x
x
56,17
3
718
Vos Luuk
Leidene Atletiek
NED
1997
56,43
3./I
54,04
56,43
53,38
x
54,25
x
4
700
Murmann Taj
Odense Atletik
DEN
1989
54,41
4./I
53,75
x
54,41
x
x
53,74
5
716
Brack Tom
Uni Münster /ADH
GER
1998
53,60
5./I
x
x
51,10
x
51,72
53,60
6
683
Krieg Simon
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1995
48,21
6./I
46,95
48,21
x
x
47,80
x
7
705
Weiß Kevin
T.V. Gernsbach
GER
1995
47,53
7./I
x
45,60
x
47,53
x
41,47
8
708
Gleixner Alexander
EBS Universität / ADH
GER
1997
44,88
8./I
41,37
42,72
42,40
44,88
x
x
9
682
Wörner Leon
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1996
39,71
9./I
39,22
x
x
x
39,10
39,71
684
Stösser Tim
LAG Obere Murg
 
1999
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
-

Frauen

28.04.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
553
Salterberg Christine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
17,92
1./I
2
554
Naumann Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
18,03
2./I
3
664
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
18,50
3./I
4
575
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1993
18,90
1./II
5
573
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
19,06
2./II
6
516
Warrelmann Denise
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
19,07
1./III
7
548
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
19,09
4./I
8
557
Bakker Julia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
19,33
3./II
9
545
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
19,57
2./III
10
547
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
19,63
3./III
10
593
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
19,63
1./IV
12
514
Marzi Karo
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
19,74
4./II
12
665
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
19,74
4./III
14
546
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
19,84
5./III
15
552
Butterbach Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
20,05
2./IV
16
714
Fontes Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
20,13
3./IV
17
666
Althoff Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
20,15
4./IV
18
515
Schilling Lea
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1998
21,11
5./IV
19
663
Hergarten Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1960
23,00
1./V
20
560
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
23,07
2./V
21
667
Tresp Angelika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1963
25,73
3./V
598
Asselborn Yasmin
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
abg.
28.04.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
553
Salterberg Christine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
38,19
1./I
2
554
Naumann Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
38,48
2./I
3
555
Marx Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
39,17
3./I
4
664
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
39,87
1./II
5
557
Bakker Julia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
40,22
4./I
6
573
Wessling Judith
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
40,71
5./I
7
547
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
41,25
2./II
8
721
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
41,29
3./II
9
546
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
41,88
1./III
10
665
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
42,07
2./III
11
545
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
42,26
4./II
12
666
Althoff Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
43,00
3./III
13
606
Wladasch Elena
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1989
44,81
1./IV
14
600
Borchert Lisa
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
48,97
2./IV
15
663
Hergarten Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1960
50,65
3./IV
16
560
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
52,71
4./IV
593
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
abg.
28.04.2018 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
721
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
2:13,47
1./I
2
582
Teller Sandra
SV Windhagen
GER
1997
2:23,79
2./I
3
685
Weiss Annette
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1968
2:45,17
3./I
502
Besting Lisa
ASV Köln
GER
1997
abg.
506
Steinbuch Hannah
ASV Köln
GER
1995
abg.
28.04.2018 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
505
Schmitz Sarah
ASV Köln
GER
1998
4:41,71
1./I
2
647
Valder Sarah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
4:59,60
2./I
3
727
Janz Karin
TV Refrath
GER
1966
5:46,15
3./I
533
Krebs Laura
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1978
abg.
28.04.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
504
Gehring Anna
ASV Köln
GER
1996
16:13,29
1./I
2
725
Hendel Kristina
CRO
1996
16:40,91
2./I
3
503
Coutellier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
17:04,97
3./I
4
627
von Ehren Kira
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
17:07,92
4./I
5
728
Pingpank Saskia
Eintracht Hannover
GER
1998
18:11,82
5./I
6
648
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Rosendahl
GER
1998
18:29,03
6./I
7
537
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
20:08,72
7./I
707
Granz Caterina
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1994
aufg.
723
Krebs Denise
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
aufg.
28.04.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
671
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
1,69
1./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
669
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
1,63
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
672
Schulz Julia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
1,55
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
670
Michalsky Maria-Lisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
1,55
4./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
548
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
1,45
5./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.04.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
669
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
5,76
(+2,2)
1./I
5,63
(+0,1)
x
5,69
(+2,2)
5,64
(+0,8)
5,55
(+1,5)
5,76
(+2,2)
2
671
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
5,73
(+1,3)
2./I
5,36
(+0,2)
5,52
(+0,6)
5,61
(-0,1)
x
5,57
(+1,9)
5,73
(+1,3)
3
717
Marcussen Ida
OK Vag
NOR
1987
5,52
(+3,2)
3./I
x
5,52
(+3,2)
x
x
5,37
(+3,1)
5,37
(+1,2)
4
670
Michalsky Maria-Lisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
5,36
(+1,4)
4./I
5,09
(+1,4)
5,33
(+2,6)
5,36
(+1,4)
5,22
(+1,5)
5,14
(+0,7)
5,29
(+0,9)
5
686
Koball Julia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
3,41
(+0,1)
5./I
3,23
(+0,8)
3,41
(+0,1)
3,21
(+1,3)
3,24
(+4,0)
x
3,25
(+2,7)
aW
691
Tietze Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1989
4,33
(+1,0)
./I
3,91
(+1,8)
4,00
(+1,9)
4,19
(+0,9)
3,85
(+2,8)
x
4,33
(+1,0)
28.04.2018 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
544
Otto Lena
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
40,54
1./I
39,82
37,08
40,03
36,69
37,44
40,54
2
629
Rademacher Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
37,57
2./I
x
37,53
35,02
37,18
37,57
37,18
28.04.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
719
Efdee Marije
Leidene Atletiek
NED
1997
49,53
1./I
49,05
49,53
47,85
49,27
48,65
48,72
2
687
Hollander Femke
PEC 1910
NED
1983
47,05
2./I
x
x
45,41
x
47,05
x
3
711
Weitzel Isabel
Uni Marburg / ADH
GER
1997
46,82
3./I
43,55
45,88
x
46,82
45,28
x
4
710
Luxenburger Hanna
Uni des Saarlandes / ADH
GER
1996
46,11
4./I
40,88
45,88
x
46,11
43,25
x
5
675
Damen Carolijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
NED
1990
43,03
5./I
39,53
38,20
42,22
43,03
41,62
40,52
541
Richter Anita
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1980
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
712
Mähring Katharina
HMKW Berlin / ADH
GER
1995
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Männliche Jugend U20

28.04.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
16,51
1./I
2
568
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
16,91
2./I
3
619
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
17,25
3./I
4
620
Tchagandi Billah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
TOG
1999
17,52
4./I
5
635
Dreesbach Alexander Norbert
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
17,74
1./II
6
569
Hornig Florian
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2000
18,24
2./II
7
602
Heimann Jan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
18,35
3./II
28.04.2018 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
35,44
1./I
2
637
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
35,46
2./I
3
602
Heimann Jan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
38,52
3./I
4
639
Schmitz Frederik
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
39,29
4./I
5
693
Raykowski Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
43,41
5./I
568
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
abg.
28.04.2018 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
4:24,78
1./I
2
679
Hülfenhaus Valentin
Hamburg running
GER
1999
4:35,20
2./I
28.04.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
529
Acharui Azibi Ayoub
LAV Bad Godesberg
MAR
1999
10:29,97
1./I
28.04.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
684
Stösser Tim
LAG Obere Murg
 
1999
61,95
1./I
60,78
61,95
x
59,65
58,01
58,18
2
609
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
58,82
2./I
x
56,90
x
58,82
x
x
3
613
Brockmann Till
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
54,98
3./I
54,52
54,09
x
54,98
52,86
x
4
521
Gundlach Lucas
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1999
53,82
4./I
53,82
x
x
48,64
x
x
5
699
Heinrichs David
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
51,52
5./I
x
x
48,98
50,20
50,66
51,52
6
518
Sommerlade Leo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
49,92
6./I
x
49,92
x
x
49,25
x

Weibliche Jugend U20

28.04.2018 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
562
Breitkopf Frieda
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2000
18,49
1./I
2
564
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
18,82
2./I
3
551
Heine Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
19,06
1./II
4
634
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
19,07
3./I
5
722
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
19,29
4./I
6
522
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
19,87
2./II
7
630
Braf Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
20,82
3./II
28.04.2018 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
562
Breitkopf Frieda
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2000
39,23
1./I
2
633
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
41,44
2./I
3
522
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
42,80
3./I
4
631
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
43,47
4./I
5
624
Bornemann Linea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
45,79
5./I
28.04.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
591
Ems Miriam
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
11:34,58
1./I
28.04.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
Info
1
558
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
1,63
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
28.04.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
558
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
5,45
(+0,4)
1./I
5,42
(+1,8)
x
5,45
(+3,4)
5,45
(+0,4)
5,22
(+2,6)
4,21
(+1,2)
28.04.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
595
Borutta Samantha
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2000
58,22
1./I
55,17
57,44
x
56,75
52,38
58,22
2
617
Giersch Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
50,40
2./I
49,05
x
49,50
49,12
x
50,40
3
610
Siegel Laura
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2000
47,67
3./I
46,44
47,35
47,67
46,40
47,45
x
4
694
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschofen
GER
2000
44,11
4./I
44,11
x
x
x
x
40,84
5
698
Roller Natalie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
40,47
5./I
x
39,82
39,09
40,47
x
39,80
6
579
Köller Sherin
SuS Olfen
GER
2000
40,35
6./I
39,50
x
x
x
x
40,35
7
538
Straub Annika
LAZ Soest
GER
1999
38,19
7./I
36,14
x
36,58
38,19
35,00
33,65
8
580
Schlierkamp Kira
SuS Olfen
GER
2000
36,52
8./I
36,52
x
x
31,42
x
x

Männliche Jugend U18

28.04.2018 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
570
Patterson Ole
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2001
17,85
1./I
2
592
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
18,51
1./II
3
688
Gorissen Jannis
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
GER
2002
18,52
2./I
4
626
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
18,53
3./I
5
607
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
19,18
4./I
6
532
Haupt Karl
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2001
19,48
2./II
7
536
Zinke Paul
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2002
19,76
3./II
28.04.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
715
Kreutzer Albert
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
GER
2001
37,52
1./II
2
638
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
39,64
2./II
3
626
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
39,86
1./I
4
688
Gorissen Jannis
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
GER
2002
39,88
2./I
5
607
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
40,71
3./I
6
592
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
40,90
3./II
28.04.2018 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
673
Milz Justin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:34,08
1./I
28.04.2018 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
542
Fahl Hannes
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
4:19,38
1./I
2
603
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
4:19,79
2./I
3
590
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
4:33,19
3./I
4
589
Hesemann Luca
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
4:35,42
4./I
5
599
Kaufmann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
4:51,64
5./I
28.04.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Kaufmann Justus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
9:13,95
1./I
2
645
Hennes Lukas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
10:58,37
2./I
28.04.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
Info
1
543
Ediger Tom
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2001
1,90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
507
Theisen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
1,72
2./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
611
Kötter Nico
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
1,66
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
536
Zinke Paul
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2002
1,63
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.04.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
677
Grünewald Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
5,53
(+0,3)
1./I
5,51
(+0,7)
4,53
(+1,0)
5,53
(+0,3)
x
5,39
(+2,3)
5,51
(-0,4)
2
611
Kötter Nico
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
5,38
(+2,4)
2./I
5,38
(+2,4)
5,02
(+0,1)
5,33
(+1,4)
5,20
(+2,2)
5,13
(+0,7)
5,07
(+2,5)
3
507
Theisen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
5,23
(+3,2)
3./I
x
5,14
(+0,8)
x
x
5,23
(+3,2)
5,18
(+3,1)
587
Laserich Nils
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.04.2018 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
578
Amann Rik
SuS Olfen
GER
2001
52,56
1./I
x
x
x
49,02
52,56
x
2
520
Gundlach Lasse
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
50,19
2./I
48,94
x
47,26
x
x
50,19
703
Schade Daan
AV Flevo Delta Dronten
NED
2001
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x

Weibliche Jugend U18

28.04.2018 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
640
Rintelmann Anna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
19,71
1./III
2
623
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
19,84
1./I
3
571
Paul Berenike
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2001
19,96
1./II
4
621
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
20,09
2./III
5
567
Fischbach Alena
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2002
20,14
3./III
6
523
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
20,27
4./III
7
632
Böttcher Katharina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
20,31
2./II
8
625
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
20,95
3./II
9
622
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
20,97
4./II
10
641
Schiel Leandra
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
21,91
2./I
11
652
Mai Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
23,02
3./I
12
689
Pietrzak Victoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
24,33
4./I
28.04.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
621
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
42,35
1./II
2
605
Wittekind Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
43,06
2./II
3
623
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
43,85
3./II
4
622
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
44,85
1./I
5
608
Masuth Sophia
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
45,51
2./I
6
523
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
47,92
4./II
7
652
Mai Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
53,89
3./I
689
Pietrzak Victoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
abg.
28.04.2018 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
659
Dhingra Neha Deborah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
3:04,95
1./I
2
660
Geiser Carolin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
3:08,67
2./I
3
661
Geiser Norina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
3:09,72
3./I
674
Mikolajczak Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
abg.
28.04.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kasimirowicz Emma
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2002
11:51,34
1./I
2
644
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
12:19,18
2./I
28.04.2018 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
566
Dermane-Tiko Alisha
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2002
37,24
1./I
x
37,24
x
35,76
x
x
aW
594
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
25,13
./I
17,98
22,63
22,88
22,09
20,21
25,13
28.04.2018 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
526
Priedemuth Jette
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
55,59
1./I
54,70
51,95
55,47
x
55,59
x
2
702
Meuwissen Ella
Swift Atletiek
NED
2002
50,47
2./I
x
47,35
48,53
50,47
x
49,41
3
519
Dengler Julia
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
49,85
3./I
47,60
x
49,85
x
45,66
47,70
4
566
Dermane-Tiko Alisha
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2002
41,25
4./I
x
x
41,25
x
x
x
5
649
Hoja Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
37,55
5./I
37,55
36,96
35,20
35,37
36,25
x
6
540
Maybach Lara Katharina
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
2002
33,16
6./I
x
x
x
31,22
33,16
x

Männliche Jugend U16

28.04.2018 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:38,05
1./I
2
655
Bourrouag Maurice
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:39,78
2./I
28.04.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Ponick Finn
TVE Greven
GER
2003
10:01,74
1./I
28.04.2018 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
527
Hurych Kai
KSV Fürth 09
GER
2003
69,53
1./I
64,97
x
66,25
68,54
66,80
69,53
2
616
Overmeyer Luca
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
50,96
2./I
50,33
x
50,96
x
48,35
49,75
3
581
Strauß Han
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
2004
34,49
3./I
34,49
x
x
x
30,48
-

Weibliche Jugend U16

28.04.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
657
Mantziou Amalia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
20,69
1./I
2
656
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
21,60
2./I
28.04.2018 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
508
Fanou Blessing
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
45,04
1./II
2
510
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
45,22
2./II
3
657
Mantziou Amalia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
46,12
1./I
4
511
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
46,36
2./I
5
656
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
48,71
3./I
6
509
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
49,45
3./II
28.04.2018 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
653
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3:04,37
1./I
2
651
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3:10,17
2./I
658
Radermacher Marena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
abg.
28.04.2018 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
614
Frisch Nele
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
48,28
1./I
x
x
48,28
42,87
44,33
x
2
539
Tsiante Maria
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
2005
31,60
2./I
31,42
x
x
x
x
31,60

Männer U23

28.04.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
701
Vanbroekhoven Stef
BEL
1997
60,28
1./I
59,20
58,48
60,28
x
59,96
x
2
695
Klaffenbach Dominik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
57,27
2./I
56,78
x
55,50
x
55,68
57,27
3
718
Vos Luuk
Leidene Atletiek
NED
1997
56,54
3./I
54,40
x
56,54
55,33
56,43
56,06
4
696
Okun Marc
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
54,58
4./I
53,48
54,58
x
54,31
x
x
5
561
Brack Tom
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
54,47
5./I
53,55
50,98
x
x
x
54,47
6
682
Wörner Leon
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1996
39,54
6./I
36,45
37,91
x
x
38,28
39,54

Frauen U23

28.04.2018 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
615
Holthuijsen Sina Mai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1996
61,28
1./I
61,13
61,28
x
61,01
x
x
2
697
Döpke Michelle
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
59,85
2./I
59,85
59,84
58,95
59,25
x
56,75
3
719
Efdee Marije
Leidene Atletiek
NED
1997
48,42
3./I
x
48,39
x
48,26
48,42
47,80
4
517
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
45,77
4./I
41,15
42,66
43,57
x
45,77
44,25
681
van Oers Zyra
AV Unitas Sittard
NED
1998
abg.
./I