31. Jul 2022 CAS Meeting International 2022 - Schifflange / Luxemburg

Men

31.07.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
FALL Mouhamadou
FRA
FRA
1992
10,15
Q
1./I
SM
2
159
SLOWIKOWSKI Przemyslaw
POL
POL
1993
10,34
Q
1./II
SM
3
288
BRYAN Michael
GER
GER
1992
10,52
Q
2./I
SM
4
198
UGO Kevin
TV Wattenscheid
GER
1995
10,70
Q
2./II
SM
4
295
BERTON Luis
FRA
FRA
1998
10,70
Q
3./I
SM
6
152
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,93
q
4./I
SM
7
268
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
11,50
Q
3./II
SM
8
235
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
11,60
q
4./II
SM
9
157
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
11,61
5./I
SM
10
291
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
11,92
5./II
SM
11
104
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,08
6./II
SM
220
LEROUX Jeremy
FRA
FRA
1994
n.a.
SM
299
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
n.a.
SM
300
KLEIN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
n.a.
SM
147
CONDÉ Ismail-Jean
FOLA
GER
1992
n.a.
SM
31.07.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
FALL Mouhamadou
FRA
FRA
1992
10,26
1./I
SM
2
159
SLOWIKOWSKI Przemyslaw
POL
POL
1993
10,40
2./I
SM
3
288
BRYAN Michael
GER
GER
1992
10,56
3./I
SM
4
295
BERTON Luis
FRA
FRA
1998
10,67
4./I
SM
5
152
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,02
5./I
SM
6
268
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
11,58
6./I
SM
7
157
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
11,83
7./I
SM
8
291
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
11,85
8./I
SM
31.07.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
EMMANEEL Maarten
NED
NED
2000
47,22
1./I
SM
2
308
VAN BAKEL Pim
NED
NED
2001
47,37
2./I
SM
3
131
SEVERIN Romain
FRA
FRA
2001
48,13
3./I
SM
4
136
FICHERA Robin
EFRSA
FRA
1994
50,34
4./I
SM
209
RODCHENKO Nikita
UKR
UKR
2001
n.a.
SM
31.07.2022 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
1:55,87
1./I
SM
2
117
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
1:57,13
2./I
SM
3
118
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
1:58,26
3./I
SM
4
132
MESTRES Ianis
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2000
1:58,54
4./I
SM
5
234
GINDORF Damian
PST Trier
GER
1994
2:00,45
5./I
SM
6
303
LAMBERT Victor
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2003
2:04,08
6./I
SM
293
AZZOUZ Souhaib
BEL
BEL
1998
aufg.
SM
31.07.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
273
KEBENEI Nicholas
KEN
KEN
1995
1:45,97
1./I
SM
2
101
LOCKE David
GBR
GBR
2002
1:47,36
2./I
SM
3
160
KESSLER Christoph
GER
GER
1995
1:47,75
3./I
SM
4
255
MISCHLER Baptiste
FRA
FRA
1997
1:48,35
4./I
SM
5
183
SPYROU Stavros
CYP
CYP
2000
1:49,17
5./I
SM
6
155
BENZAMIA Youssef
FRA
FRA
1993
1:49,68
6./I
SM
7
297
DELVOIE Maxime
BEL
BEL
1997
1:51,04
7./I
SM
8
184
FEIST Maximilian
GER
GER
1999
1:51,98
8./I
SM
9
199
WATERMAN Ben
GBR
GBR
1993
1:52,54
9./I
SM
10
158
KIESELBERGER Conrad
GER
GER
1999
1:50,54
1./II
SM
11
315
TUOMINEN Elias
FIN
FIN
2000
1:52,42
2./II
SM
12
260
THOMAS Florian
BEL
BEL
1989
1:55,88
3./II
SM
13
108
HENROTTE Myrian
BEL
BEL
1999
1:56,07
4./II
SM
14
259
LOUIS Corentin
BEL
BEL
1993
1:56,14
5./II
SM
15
258
DOUMONT Damien
BEL
BEL
1985
1:58,56
6./II
SM
272
BENMAHDI Khaled
ALG
ALG
1988
abg.
SM
270
BAXHEINRICH Steffen
GER
GER
1999
abg.
SM
208
ACHAB Samy
FRA
FRA
2001
n.a.
SM
115
TILMAN Maxime
BEL
BEL
1999
n.a.
SM
31.07.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
GRETHEN Charles
CSL
LUX
1992
3:36,94
1./I
SM
New Meeting Record
2
126
EDWARS Jye
AUS
AUS
1998
3:38,23
2./I
SM
2
128
FOGG Adam
GBR
GBR
1999
3:38,23
2./I
SM
4
279
YOUNG James
GBR
GBR
1997
3:38,95
4./I
SM
5
135
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3:39,28
5./I
SM
6
217
TORRE Jorge David
ESP
ESP
1998
3:39,90
6./I
SM
7
146
DOYLE Cathal
IRL
IRL
1997
3:41,10
7./I
SM
8
286
MUSAGALA Ronald
UGA
UGA
1992
3:41,14
8./I
SM
9
127
HUNTER Rorey
AUS
AUS
1993
3:45,14
9./I
SM
10
191
BALTUS Noah
NED
NED
2002
3:46,61
10./I
SM
11
312
SAEED HASSAN Abdirahman
QAT
QAT
1997
3:50,22
11./I
SM
12
305
VAN DE VELDE Tim
BEL
BEL
2000
3:52,20
12./I
SM
13
213
KEEN Thomas
GBR
GBR
2001
3:40,13
1./II
SM
14
149
ELSON Callum
GBR
GBR
1998
3:42,81
2./II
SM
15
207
HEIKINNEN Santtu
FIN
FIN
2002
3:44,03
3./II
SM
16
103
LINDGREEN Andreas
DEN
DEN
1998
3:44,62
4./II
SM
17
204
CLAUS Pieter
BEL
BEL
1998
3:47,76
5./II
SM
18
105
CORTVRIENDT Philip
BEL
BEL
1994
3:48,40
6./II
SM
19
318
ANOU Abderrahmane
ALG
ALG
1991
3:51,82
7./II
SM
20
145
WHARTON Max
GBR
GBR
1996
3:54,52
8./II
SM
21
172
GOUDESEUNE Jonathan
BEL
BEL
1998
3:54,58
9./II
SM
22
298
WILSON Michael
GBR
GBR
1996
4:04,14
10./II
SM
23
292
CAMILLETTI Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
4:04,60
11./II
SM
24
306
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:05,01
12./II
SM
25
283
PONCELET Marvin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
4:19,63
13./II
SM
296
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
aufg.
SM
181
ABDENOUZ Ramzi
ALG
ALG
1993
aufg.
SM
168
DAVIS Archie
GBR
GBR
1998
aufg.
SM
218
TAOUSSI Youssef
ESP
ESP
1994
aufg.
SM
111
FEIST Constantin
GER
GER
1999
aufg.
SM
276
SLUKA Maximilian
GER
GER
2000
abg.
SM
277
PERROTT Jye
AUS
AUS
1998
abg.
SM
163
DUFFY Luke
GBR
GBR
2000
abg.
SM
31.07.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
GIDEY Efrem
IRL
IRL
2000
13:56,52
1./I
SM
2
254
GRIMARD Guillaume
BEL
BEL
1999
13:58,57
2./I
SM
3
148
SMITH Jake
GBR
GBR
1998
14:03,96
3./I
SM
4
252
CROWE-WRIGHT Ian
GBR
GBR
1995
14:17,33
4./I
SM
189
BOTOLIN Vid
SVN
GBR
2002
aufg.
SM
317
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
abg.
SM
31.07.2022 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
2,07
2,10
2,13
2,16
2,19
2,22
2,25
2,28
Info
1
196
AMELS Douwe
NED
NED
1991
2,25
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
151
WU Guobiao
CHN
CHN
2002
2,25
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
119
GHAZAL Majd Eddin
SYR
SYR
1987
2,22
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
4
227
HAMMOUDA Saad
MAR
MAR
1993
2,13
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
150
WANG Zhen
CHN
CHN
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.07.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,00
4,20
4,40
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,40
5,50
5,60
5,70
Info
1
106
OATES Tray
USA
USA
1995
5,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
194
ALBERTO Dominik
SUI
SUI
1992
5,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
3
193
HOLZDEPPE Raphael
GER
GER
1989
5,30
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
244
KRAVCHENKO Ilia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
5,20
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
266
BOBROVNYK Illya
UKR
UKR
2005
5,00
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
140
TORBOHM Finn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
4,90
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.07.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
313
STANEK Tomas
CZE
CZE
1992
21,94
1./I
x
20,75
x
x
x
21,94
SM
7260g
meeting record
2
113
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
20,23
2./I
x
x
x
20,23
x
x
SM
7260g
3
316
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD
LUX
1986
12,01
3./I
11,84
12,01
x
11,71
11,54
11,83
SM
7260g
4
307
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
10,64
4./I
x
9,92
10,45
10,36
10,23
10,64
SM
7260g
31.07.2022 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
STACHNIK Oskar
POL
POL
1998
60,75
1./I
60,75
60,07
x
58,31
57,78
x
SM
2000g
2
264
SNÄLL Martti Erik
CSL
LUX
1979
34,52
2./I
31,79
27,64
31,86
x
33,20
34,52
SM
2000g
3
307
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
33,85
3./I
33,85
31,50
x
32,39
x
31,00
SM
2000g
113
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SM
2000g

Women

31.07.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
311
SAMUEL Jamile
NED
NED
1992
11,29
Q
1./I
SF
2
275
NIPPGEN Lisa
GER
GER
1997
11,30
Q
2./I
SF
3
165
AWUAH Kristal
GBR
GBR
1999
11,41
Q
1./II
SF
3
248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,41
Q
3./I
SF
5
203
HOOPER Gloria
ITA
ITA
1992
11,44
Q
2./II
SF
6
156
TAKACS Boglarka
HUN
HUN
2001
11,48
q
4./I
SF
7
110
OULARÉ Mariam
BEL
BEL
2002
11,56
Q
3./II
SF
8
314
KWADWO Yasmin
GER
GER
1990
11,58
q
5./I
SF
9
175
MAYER Sina
GER
GER
1995
11,64
4./II
SF
10
280
RIMLINGER Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
11,65
6./I
SF
11
129
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
11,84
5./II
SF
12
262
ROOS Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
12,01
7./I
SF
13
114
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,01
6./II
SF
120
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRA
FRA
1996
n.a.
SF
31.07.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
311
SAMUEL Jamile
NED
NED
1992
11,33
1./I
SF
2
275
NIPPGEN Lisa
GER
GER
1997
11,34
2./I
SF
3
165
AWUAH Kristal
GBR
GBR
1999
11,43
3./I
SF
4
156
TAKACS Boglarka
HUN
HUN
2001
11,49
4./I
SF
5
248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,50
5./I
SF
6
314
KWADWO Yasmin
GER
GER
1990
11,59
6./I
SF
7
203
HOOPER Gloria
ITA
ITA
1992
11,65
7./I
SF
8
110
OULARÉ Mariam
BEL
BEL
2002
11,74
8./I
SF
9
280
RIMLINGER Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
11,75
1./II
SF
10
175
MAYER Sina
GER
GER
1995
11,76
2./II
SF
11
129
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,07
3./II
SF
12
114
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,10
4./II
SF
262
ROOS Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
n.a.
SF
31.07.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
DE WITTE Lisanne
NED
NED
1992
53,13
1./I
SF
2
166
BAISDEN Kendall
USA
USA
1995
53,65
2./I
SF
3
186
MAYER Mona
GER
GER
2001
53,75
3./I
SF
4
215
HARRISON Natasha
GBR
GBR
2001
54,11
4./I
SF
5
154
DUNKEL Marsha
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
55,99
5./I
SF
31.07.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
185
TROST Katharina
GER
GER
1995
2:02,23
1./I
SF
2
162
MEGGER Eliza
POL
POL
1999
2:03,62
2./I
SF
3
171
MOUCHET Charlotte
FRA
FRA
1996
2:04,12
3./I
SF
4
109
PRINSEN Danaid
NED
NED
1997
2:04,35
4./I
SF
5
224
WESTLING Viola
FIN
FIN
1999
2:04,40
5./I
SF
6
287
BAILLIEVIER Rani
BEL
BEL
1998
2:06,11
6./I
SF
7
230
STURM Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
2:06,89
7./I
SF
8
134
VOLKMER Sophia
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
2:10,98
8./I
SF
9
161
HAMMAMI Sanna
FRA
FRA
1994
2:11,11
9./I
SF
10
144
KEIFFER Lisa
FOLA
LUX
1988
2:26,66
1./II
SF
11
116
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2:27,47
2./II
SF
12
265
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:27,58
3./II
SF
13
249
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
2:27,75
4./II
SF
14
247
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
2:29,99
5./II
SF
15
250
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
2:36,58
6./II
SF
210
KOCZANOWA Margarita
POL
POL
1999
abg.
SF
215
HARRISON Natasha
GBR
GBR
2001
abg.
SF
31.07.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
NUTTALL Hannah
GBR
GBR
1997
4:12,03
1./I
SF
2
205
VAN ES Diane
NED
NED
1999
4:14,61
2./I
SF
3
253
MEISL Verena
GER
GER
2001
4:14,71
3./I
SF
4
187
MILLARD Alexandra
GBR
GBR
2001
4:15,25
4./I
SF
5
216
PLIS Renata
POL
POL
1985
4:16,88
5./I
SF
6
112
SINHA Sabrina
GBR
GBR
1999
4:17,81
6./I
SF
7
239
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
4:20,15
7./I
SF
8
238
CHINFATT Kimberly
CAN
CAN
1988
4:21,83
8./I
SF
9
123
TONNEAU Sophie
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1994
4:23,67
9./I
SF
10
190
MEYER Fabiane
GER
GER
2002
4:25,89
10./I
SF
274
DE VISSER Marijke
NED
NED
1993
aufg.
SF
212
DESWAEF Mathilde
BEL
BEL
1999
aufg.
SF
171
MOUCHET Charlotte
FRA
FRA
1996
abg.
SF
31.07.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
Info
1
200
JUNGFLEISCH Marie-Laurence
GER
GER
1990
1,87
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
302
GÖRING Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2005
1,84
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
285
STICHLING Bianca
GER
GER
2000
1,81
3./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
164
HONSEL Christina
GER
GER
1997
1,75
4./I
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
173
HALMANS Lea
GER
GER
1999
1,70
5./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
301
ELLINGER Jara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2001
1,65
6./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
FURLANI Erika
ITA
ITA
1996
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.07.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
192
VISSERS Mélanie
NED
NED
1998
4,10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
195
BAUER Katharina
GER
GER
1990
4,10
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
3
228
GIESE Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
3,90
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
182
YASHCHENKO Mariya
UKR
UKR
2001
3,40
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
240
STEPANCHENKO Polina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
3,20
5./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
257
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
2,80
6./I
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
DUDNICHENKO Anna
UKR
UKR
2003
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

MJ U18

WJ U18

MJ U16

31.07.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
133
REDOUANE Layachi
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2007
2:11,30
1./I
MM
2
304
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
2:15,67
2./I
MM
3
178
GELINOTTE Camille
AC Dampicourt
FRA
2008
2:26,23
3./I
MM
4
139
DABIC Max
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:35,86
4./I
MM

WJ U16