10. Jun 2018 Rheinland-Meisterschaft Block-Wettkämpfe Jug.U16/ - Koblenz

Jugend M15

10.06.2018 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,63
1./I
2
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
11,94
2./I
3
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
12,37
3./I
4
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
13,03
4./I
5
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
13,06
5./I
10.06.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
12,83
1./I
10.06.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,77
1./I
2
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
12,67
2./I
3
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
12,69
3./I
4
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,70
4./I
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
10.06.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
6:27,00
1./I
10.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
11,64
1./I
2
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
12,14
2./I
3
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
13,14
3./I
4
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
14,39
4./I
5
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14,63
5./I
10.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
14,20
1./I
10.06.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,93
1./I
2
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
12,27
2./I
3
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
12,29
3./I
4
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
13,26
4./I
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
10.06.2018 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
2
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
1,40
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
5,31
(-1,4)
1./I
4,72
(+1,9)
4,86
(-0,6)
5,31
(-1,4)
2
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
5,21
(+0,2)
2./I
x
5,21
(+0,2)
4,98
(-0,9)
3
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
5,02
(+0,2)
3./I
4,85
(-1,4)
5,02
(+0,2)
4,96
(-2,8)
4
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
4,90
(+1,1)
4./I
4,90
(+1,1)
4,86
(0,0)
4,79
(-0,4)
5
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
4,56
(-0,7)
5./I
4,41
(-0,8)
4,56
(-0,7)
4,18
(-2,7)
10.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
4,51
(-0,1)
1./I
x
x
4,51
(-0,1)
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
5,69
(+0,8)
1./I
5,65
(+0,6)
5,54
(-0,6)
5,69
(+0,8)
2
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,24
(+1,1)
2./I
5,05
(+0,2)
5,16
(-0,2)
5,24
(+1,1)
3
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
5,20
(+0,2)
3./I
5,20
(+0,2)
5,12
(+0,4)
5,11
(+1,5)
4
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
5,16
(+0,2)
4./I
5,16
(+0,2)
4,86
(-0,6)
5,10
(+1,6)
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
10,88
1./I
10,88
10,22
10,50
2
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
10,41
2./I
9,58
x
10,41
3
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
10,02
3./I
9,69
9,88
10,02
4
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
8,62
4./I
8,16
8,62
8,06
5
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
8,25
5./I
7,74
8,25
8,12
10.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
30,40
1./I
30,40
29,30
25,68
2
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
28,25
2./I
28,25
x
22,90
3
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
27,82
3./I
27,82
26,85
x
4
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
24,40
4./I
x
x
24,40
5
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14,75
5./I
14,00
x
14,75
10.06.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
43,96
1./I
43,54
43,96
40,11
2
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
35,82
2./I
30,83
35,00
35,82
3
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
26,94
3./I
22,22
26,94
25,10
4
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
23,51
4./I
22,08
23,51
x
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
39,50
1./I
38,00
39,00
39,50
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
80H
HOC
SPE
100
Info
1
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
2.883
5,69
+0,8
(563)
11,93
+0,3
(561)
1,64
 
(549)
43,96
 
(596)
11,77
+0,7
(614)
2
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
2.559
5,24
+1,1
(520)
13,26
+0,3
(490)
1,52
 
(489)
35,82
 
(535)
12,67
+0,7
(525)
3
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
2.442
5,20
+0,2
(516)
12,29
+0,3
(540)
1,52
 
(489)
26,94
 
(460)
13,70
+0,7
(437)
4
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
2.431
5,16
+0,2
(512)
12,27
+0,3
(542)
1,40
 
(427)
23,51
 
(427)
12,69
+0,7
(523)
 
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
Can
 
Can
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80H
WEI
BAL
100
2K0
Info
1
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
2.315
14,20
+0,4
(448)
4,51
-0,1
(444)
39,50
 
(350)
12,83
0,0
(510)
6:27,00
 
(563)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
80H
DIS
WEI
100
Info
1
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
2.667
10,41
 
(486)
11,64
+0,3
(579)
28,25
 
(489)
5,21
+0,2
(517)
11,94
+1,4
(596)
2
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
2.641
10,88
 
(506)
13,14
+0,3
(496)
27,82
 
(484)
5,31
-1,4
(526)
11,63
+1,4
(629)
3
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
2.571
10,02
 
(470)
12,14
+0,3
(549)
30,40
 
(514)
4,90
+1,1
(485)
12,37
+1,4
(553)
4
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
2.263
8,25
 
(391)
14,39
+0,3
(440)
24,40
 
(442)
5,02
+0,2
(497)
13,03
+1,4
(493)
5
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
2.082
8,62
 
(408)
14,63
+0,3
(430)
14,75
 
(305)
4,56
-0,7
(449)
13,06
+1,4
(490)

Jugend M14

10.06.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
12,23
1./I
2
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,01
2./I
3
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14,10
3./I
10.06.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12,25
1./I
2
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
12,69
1./II
3
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13,40
2./I
4
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13,50
2./II
5
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,53
3./II
6
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13,86
3./I
7
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
14,75
4./II
8
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
14,88
5./II
9
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15,91
4./I
10.06.2018 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
13,66
1./I
2
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13,99
2./I
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
6:27,24
2./I
2
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
6:30,75
3./I
3
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
6:33,22
4./I
4
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
6:50,33
5./I
5
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
7:20,38
6./I
6
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
7:35,51
7./I
7
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
7:35,83
8./I
8
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
7:36,93
9./I
9
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
7:49,46
10./I
10.06.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
12,08
1./I
2
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,03
2./I
3
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14,28
3./I
10.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
14,15
1./I
2
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14,61
2./I
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12,73
1./I
2
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,96
2./I
3
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
14,07
1./II
4
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
14,75
3./I
5
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15,13
2./II
6
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,21
3./II
7
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
15,83
4./II
8
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
17,26
4./I
9
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
17,67
5./I
10.06.2018 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
1,76
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
1,44
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
1,36
3./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
5,45
(-0,7)
1./I
5,10
(-1,2)
5,45
(-0,7)
5,20
(-0,5)
2
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
5,17
(+0,2)
2./I
4,74
(-2,0)
4,72
(-1,0)
5,17
(+0,2)
3
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,58
(-0,7)
3./I
4,57
(-1,3)
4,58
(-0,7)
x
4
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,58
(+0,4)
4./I
4,42
(-0,9)
4,58
(+0,4)
4,43
(-0,8)
5
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,56
(-1,0)
5./I
4,25
(-0,8)
4,34
(-0,6)
4,56
(-1,0)
6
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4,28
(+0,1)
6./I
3,95
(-0,9)
x
4,28
(+0,1)
7
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4,06
(-0,4)
7./I
3,89
(-0,9)
3,70
(+0,3)
4,06
(-0,4)
8
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
3,82
(-0,7)
8./I
3,82
(-0,7)
x
x
9
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,52
(-0,8)
9./I
x
3,52
(-0,8)
3,23
(-0,6)
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5,92
(+1,4)
1./I
5,81
(+1,0)
5,92
(+1,4)
5,89
(+1,0)
2
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4,31
(+0,9)
2./I
4,05
(+0,5)
4,31
(+0,9)
4,05
(+1,4)
3
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,04
(+1,2)
3./I
x
4,04
(+1,2)
x
10.06.2018 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
4,51
(-0,2)
1./I
4,47
(+0,7)
4,51
(-0,2)
4,33
(-2,0)
2
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4,29
(-0,2)
2./I
3,79
(-0,2)
4,29
(-0,2)
x
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10,00
1./I
8,21
8,01
10,00
2
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
7,89
2./I
6,93
7,59
7,89
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
20,15
1./I
20,05
x
20,15
2
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
19,10
2./I
x
x
19,10
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
35,57
1./I
x
29,20
35,57
2
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
19,87
2./I
15,50
19,87
18,49
3
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
18,72
3./I
18,69
18,72
x
10.06.2018 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
45,00
1./I
42,50
45,00
39,50
2
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
40,00
2./I
33,00
40,00
38,50
3
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
38,50
3./I
32,50
38,50
37,50
4
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
38,50
4./I
27,50
24,50
38,50
5
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
38,00
5./I
37,50
38,00
36,00
6
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
31,50
6./I
30,50
29,50
31,50
7
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
30,50
7./I
29,00
x
30,50
8
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
29,50
8./I
29,50
28,00
29,50
9
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
27,50
9./I
27,50
24,00
26,50
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
80H
HOC
SPE
100
Info
1
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2.844
5,92
+1,4
(585)
12,08
+1,1
(552)
1,76
 
(607)
35,57
 
(533)
12,23
+1,2
(567)
2
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2.098
4,04
+1,2
(392)
14,03
+1,1
(455)
1,44
 
(448)
19,87
 
(390)
14,01
+1,2
(413)
3
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2.056
4,31
+0,9
(422)
14,28
+1,1
(444)
1,36
 
(406)
18,72
 
(378)
14,10
+1,2
(406)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80H
WEI
BAL
100
2K0
Info
1
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2.481
12,73
+1,1
(517)
5,45
-0,7
(540)
38,50
 
(344)
12,25
+1,1
(565)
6:50,33
 
(515)
2
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2.294
13,96
+1,1
(458)
4,58
+0,4
(451)
45,00
 
(384)
13,53
+1,6
(451)
6:33,22
 
(550)
3
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
2.226
14,75
+1,1
(425)
5,17
+0,2
(513)
40,00
 
(353)
12,69
+1,6
(523)
7:49,46
 
(412)
4
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2.176
14,07
+0,4
(453)
4,56
-1,0
(449)
27,50
 
(266)
13,50
+1,6
(453)
6:30,75
 
(555)
5
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2.173
15,83
+0,4
(386)
4,28
+0,1
(419)
38,50
 
(344)
13,40
+1,1
(461)
6:27,24
 
(563)
6
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2.035
15,13
+0,4
(411)
4,58
-0,7
(451)
30,50
 
(289)
13,86
+1,1
(425)
7:20,38
 
(459)
7
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
1.874
15,21
+0,4
(408)
3,52
-0,8
(331)
38,00
 
(341)
14,75
+1,6
(360)
7:35,51
 
(434)
8
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
1.815
17,26
+1,1
(342)
4,06
-0,4
(394)
31,50
 
(296)
14,88
+1,6
(351)
7:36,93
 
(432)
9
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
1.698
17,67
+1,1
(330)
3,82
-0,7
(367)
29,50
 
(281)
15,91
+1,1
(287)
7:35,83
 
(433)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
KUG
80H
DIS
WEI
100
Info
1
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2.106
10,00
 
(469)
14,61
+1,2
(431)
19,10
 
(371)
4,29
-0,2
(420)
13,99
+1,3
(415)
2
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
2.094
7,89
 
(374)
14,15
+1,2
(450)
20,15
 
(386)
4,51
-0,2
(444)
13,66
+1,3
(440)
 
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 

Jugend W15

10.06.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
13,51
1./I
2
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
13,63
2./I
3
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
13,84
3./I
4
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
14,34
4./I
5
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14,58
5./I
10.06.2018 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,46
1./I
Wind 0,4
2
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
13,86
2./I
3
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,94
3./I
Wind 0,4
4
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
14,11
4./I
Wind 0,4
5
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
14,16
5./I
6
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14,17
6./I
Wind 0,4
7
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
15,49
7./I
10.06.2018 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
13,69
1./I
2
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
13,74
2./I
3
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
14,67
3./I
4
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
14,79
4./I
5
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
15,05
5./I
6
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
20,74
6./I
10.06.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
7:21,00
1./I
2
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
7:46,77
2./I
3
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
8:20,44
3./I
4
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
9:07,92
4./I
5
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
9:20,03
5./I
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
Can
10.06.2018 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
12,72
1./I
2
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
13,28
2./I
3
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
14,83
3./I
4
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
15,00
4./I
5
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
16,49
5./I
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
13,02
1./II
2
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
13,63
1./I
3
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
13,73
2./II
4
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,82
2./I
5
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,90
3./II
6
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
14,77
3./I
7
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
15,69
4./I
10.06.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
13,97
1./I
2
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
15,00
2./I
3
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
15,58
3./I
4
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
15,66
4./I
5
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
15,68
5./I
6
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
16,97
6./I
10.06.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
1,44
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
1,44
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,44
4./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
4
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,44
4./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
1,40
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
1,36
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
5,01
(+0,1)
1./I
5,00
(-0,4)
4,88
(-0,5)
5,01
(+0,1)
2
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
4,74
(-0,8)
2./I
4,38
(-1,3)
4,54
(-0,7)
4,74
(-0,8)
3
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
4,56
(+0,3)
3./I
4,48
(-0,4)
3,90
(-1,1)
4,56
(+0,3)
4
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
4,46
(-0,7)
4./I
x
4,19
(-0,8)
4,46
(-0,7)
5
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
4,04
(+0,1)
5./I
3,97
(-1,3)
3,90
(-1,0)
4,04
(+0,1)
10.06.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4,95
(+1,3)
1./I
4,95
(+1,3)
4,71
(-0,8)
4,59
(-1,7)
2
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
4,85
(+0,7)
2./I
4,84
(-1,5)
4,85
(+0,7)
4,57
(-0,7)
3
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4,71
(+0,7)
3./I
4,71
(+0,7)
x
x
4
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
4,69
(+1,5)
4./I
4,69
(+1,5)
4,20
(-0,5)
3,83
(-2,2)
5
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
4,65
(+0,9)
5./I
4,65
(+0,9)
x
x
6
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
4,61
(-0,6)
6./I
4,24
(+0,5)
4,51
(+0,2)
4,61
(-0,6)
7
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
4,57
(-1,6)
7./I
x
4,42
(-0,2)
4,57
(-1,6)
10.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
4,60
(-1,0)
1./I
4,60
(-1,0)
4,32
(-1,0)
x
2
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
4,44
(-1,5)
2./I
4,34
(-0,5)
4,44
(-1,5)
4,36
(-0,9)
3
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
4,34
(+0,7)
3./I
4,34
(+0,7)
3,88
(-1,9)
4,29
(+0,5)
4
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
3,96
(-0,8)
4./I
3,48
(-0,2)
3,96
(-0,8)
x
5
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
3,75
(-1,0)
5./I
3,75
(-1,0)
3,74
(-0,8)
3,73
(+0,4)
6
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
3,04
(-0,1)
6./I
x
x
3,04
(-0,1)
10.06.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
10,26
1./I
x
9,65
10,26
2
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
10,21
2./I
9,61
10,05
10,21
3
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
9,36
3./I
8,62
9,36
8,71
4
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
9,00
4./I
9,00
8,57
8,19
5
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
7,49
5./I
6,53
6,82
7,49
10.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
27,77
1./I
27,77
26,43
x
2
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
24,75
2./I
20,88
24,75
24,55
3
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
23,23
3./I
22,45
23,23
21,57
4
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
18,70
4./I
14,64
18,70
18,00
5
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
14,45
5./I
14,45
14,20
14,15
10.06.2018 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
34,31
1./I
31,18
30,69
34,31
2
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
29,40
2./I
25,77
29,40
25,06
3
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
26,36
3./I
24,94
26,36
x
4
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
24,74
4./I
24,74
22,96
20,93
5
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
19,17
5./I
19,17
18,68
14,64
6
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
19,06
6./I
x
14,93
19,06
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
NM
./I
x
x
x
10.06.2018 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
29,50
1./I
28,50
29,00
29,50
2
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
29,00
2./I
26,50
29,00
22,50
3
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
23,00
3./I
19,50
23,00
19,50
4
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
21,50
4./I
20,50
19,50
21,50
5
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
20,50
5./I
19,50
20,50
17,00
6
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
20,50
6./I
18,00
20,50
x
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80H
HOC
SPE
WEI
100
Info
1
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
2.559
13,02
+1,5
(530)
1,64
 
(588)
26,36
 
(465)
4,65
+0,9
(511)
14,16
+0,9
(465)
2
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
2.406
13,82
+1,9
(484)
1,44
 
(469)
19,06
 
(389)
4,95
+1,3
(543)
13,46
+0,9
(521)
3
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
2.382
13,63
+1,9
(494)
1,40
 
(444)
24,74
 
(449)
4,61
-0,6
(506)
13,86
+0,9
(489)
4
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
2.338
13,90
+1,5
(480)
1,44
 
(469)
19,17
 
(390)
4,71
+0,7
(517)
13,94
+0,9
(482)
5
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
2.331
15,69
+1,9
(395)
1,36
 
(419)
34,31
 
(537)
4,69
+1,5
(515)
14,17
+0,9
(465)
6
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
2.274
14,77
+1,9
(436)
1,44
 
(469)
29,40
 
(494)
4,57
-1,6
(502)
15,49
+0,9
(373)
7
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
1.960
13,73
+1,5
(489)
1,44
 
(469)
NM
 
4,85
+0,7
(533)
14,11
+0,9
(469)
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80H
WEI
BAL
100
2K0
Info
1
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
2.267
13,97
+0,4
(476)
4,60
-1,0
(505)
29,00
 
(382)
13,74
+1,2
(498)
8:20,44
 
(406)
2
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
2.171
15,66
+0,4
(397)
4,44
-1,5
(487)
23,00
 
(325)
13,69
+1,2
(502)
7:46,77
 
(460)
3
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
2.057
15,00
+0,4
(426)
4,34
+0,7
(475)
29,50
 
(386)
14,67
+1,2
(428)
9:07,92
 
(342)
4
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
2.048
15,58
+0,4
(400)
3,96
-0,8
(430)
21,50
 
(310)
15,05
+1,2
(402)
7:21,00
 
(506)
5
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
1.847
15,68
+0,4
(396)
3,75
-1,0
(405)
20,50
 
(299)
14,79
+1,2
(419)
9:20,03
 
(328)
 
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
aufg.
16,97
+0,4
(346)
3,04
-0,1
(312)
20,50
 
(299)
20,74
+1,2
(124)
Can
 
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80H
DIS
WEI
KUG
100
Info
1
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
2.487
12,72
+0,4
(548)
24,75
 
(440)
5,01
+0,1
(550)
9,00
 
(432)
13,51
+0,4
(517)
2
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
2.416
14,83
+0,4
(433)
27,77
 
(473)
4,74
-0,8
(520)
10,26
 
(483)
13,63
+0,4
(507)
3
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
2.397
13,28
+0,4
(514)
23,23
 
(423)
4,46
-0,7
(489)
10,21
 
(481)
13,84
+0,4
(490)
4
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
2.071
16,49
+0,4
(364)
14,45
 
(308)
4,56
+0,3
(500)
9,36
 
(447)
14,34
+0,4
(452)
5
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
2.033
15,00
+0,4
(426)
18,70
 
(367)
4,04
+0,1
(440)
7,49
 
(366)
14,58
+0,4
(434)

Jugend W14

10.06.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
893
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,73
1./I
2
830
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14,28
2./I
3
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
14,46
3./I
4
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
14,69
4./I
972
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
881
Topolewsky Marie
TG Konz
GER
2004
13,63
1./I
2
913
Terres Marina
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
13,69
2./I
Wind 0,8
3
900
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,15
1./II
4
842
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
14,21
3./I
5
975
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,37
2./II
6
947
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,52
3./II
7
879
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
14,61
4./I
Wind 0,8
8
990
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,75
5./I
Wind 0,8
9
978
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,89
4./II
10
971
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,21
6./I
11
876
Neureuther Liv
TG Konz
GER
2004
15,61
5./II
12
932
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
16,11
6./II
816
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
832
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13,21
1./II
2
858
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
13,26
1./I
3
920
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,45
2./I
4
883
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
13,48
2./II
5
919
Gilles Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,95
3./II
6
877
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
14,01
4./II
7
948
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,05
3./I
8
950
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,07
4./I
9
961
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
14,10
5./II
10
938
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,16
5./I
11
922
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
14,36
6./I
921
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
842
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
7:28,42
1./I
2
913
Terres Marina
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
7:51,15
2./I
3
879
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
7:52,20
3./I
4
947
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
8:01,66
4./I
5
978
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:26,54
5./I
6
971
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:33,10
6./I
7
900
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
8:44,46
7./I
8
990
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:50,00
8./I
9
932
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
9:15,25
9./I
10
881
Topolewsky Marie
TG Konz
GER
2004
9:19,02
10./I
11
975
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
9:44,52
11./I
876
Neureuther Liv
TG Konz
GER
2004
DNF
10.06.2018 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
14,03
1./I
2
893
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
14,13
2./I
3
830
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14,24
3./I
4
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
14,90
4./I
972
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
DNS
10.06.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,2, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Terres Marina
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
13,06
1./III
2
900
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,25
1./I
3
842
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
14,80
1./II
4
947
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15,34
2./I
5
990
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,54
2./III
6
978
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,95
3./I
7
881
Topolewsky Marie
TG Konz
GER
2004
16,36
4./I
8
975
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,62
2./II
9
879
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
16,84
3./II
10
971
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
17,03
4./II
11
876
Neureuther Liv
TG Konz
GER
2004
17,59
3./III
12
932
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
19,29
5./I
816
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
DNS
10.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
12,41
1./II
2
832
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13,82
1./I
3
938
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
13,86
2./I
4
883
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
14,70
2./II
5
948
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15,30
3./I
6
961
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
15,31
3./II
7
920
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,45
4./II
8
950
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15,49
5./II
9
919
Gilles Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
16,37
6./II
10
877
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
16,48
4./I
11
922
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
17,34
5./I
921
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
Can
10.06.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
Info
1
832
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
1,68
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XX
2
858
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
920
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
1,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
938
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,40
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
922
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
1,40
5./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
877
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
1,40
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
919
Gilles Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
1,36
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
883
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
1,36
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
961
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
1,32
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
950
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,28
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
948
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,28
11./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
921
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
4,62
(-0,9)
1./I
4,62
(-0,9)
4,54
(-1,1)
4,44
(-0,4)
2
893
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,46
(+0,1)
2./I
4,44
(-0,7)
x
4,46
(+0,1)
3
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
4,13
(-0,3)
3./I
x
4,01
(+0,1)
4,13
(-0,3)
4
830
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
3,88
(-0,3)
4./I
3,88
(-0,3)
3,50
(-0,1)
3,66
(-0,4)
972
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
947
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4,41
(+0,6)
1./I
4,41
(+0,6)
x
x
2
900
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,39
(-0,7)
2./I
4,26
(-0,6)
4,39
(-0,7)
4,35
(+1,0)
3
842
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
4,34
(-0,1)
3./I
4,30
(-0,3)
4,32
(-1,2)
4,34
(-0,1)
4
881
Topolewsky Marie
TG Konz
GER
2004
4,21
(-0,2)
4./I
4,18
(-0,4)
4,20
(+0,2)
4,21
(-0,2)
5
913
Terres Marina
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
4,21
(-1,2)
5./I
3,98
(+0,1)
4,21
(-1,2)
4,18
(+0,5)
6
975
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,16
(-0,9)
6./I
3,02
(-0,5)
4,04
(-1,0)
4,16
(-0,9)
7
978
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,12
(-0,2)
7./I
4,05
(+0,8)
4,12
(-0,2)
x
8
990
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,05
(-0,2)
8./I
3,99
(+0,8)
3,78
(-0,9)
4,05
(-0,2)
9
971
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
3,92
(-0,2)
9./I
3,92
(-0,2)
3,58
(+0,4)
2,05
(-0,6)
10
879
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
3,76
(-0,2)
10./I
x
3,35
(-0,3)
3,76
(-0,2)
11
932
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,42
(-0,8)
11./I
2,78
(-0,7)
2,88
(-0,3)
3,42
(-0,8)
876
Neureuther Liv
TG Konz
GER
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
816
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
858
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5,38
(-0,4)
1./I
5,20
(+0,3)
5,33
(-1,8)
5,38
(-0,4)
2
832
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
5,03
(+0,6)
2./I
4,79
(-0,8)
4,85
(+0,4)
5,03
(+0,6)
3
948
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4,62
(-0,9)
3./I
4,62
(-0,9)
4,20
(-0,8)
4,52
(+0,3)
4
919
Gilles Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,50
(+0,6)
4./I
4,36
(-0,5)
4,20
(-0,5)
4,50
(+0,6)
5
938
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4,42
(-0,4)
5./I
4,11
(-0,6)
4,42
(-1,1)
4,42
(-0,4)
6
961
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4,32
(+0,2)
6./I
4,32
(+0,2)
4,17
(-1,1)
4,12
(-0,4)
7
922
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,22
(+0,7)
7./I
4,22
(+0,7)
x
4,18
(+1,1)
8
920
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,21
(+0,7)
8./I
x
4,21
(+0,7)
x
9
950
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
3,98
(+0,6)
9./I
3,98
(+0,6)
3,92
(-0,8)
3,96
(-0,5)
10
877
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
3,80
(-0,8)
10./I
x
3,55
(+0,2)
3,80
(-0,8)
883
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
921
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
893
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
9,66
1./I
9,25
9,17
9,66
2
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
9,44
2./I
9,01
8,71
9,44
3
830
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
7,53
3./I
7,53
6,87
7,36
4
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
6,66
4./I
6,66
x
6,28
972
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.06.2018 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
24,95
1./I
x
23,95
24,95
2
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
16,95
2./I
15,38
x
16,95