31. Jul - 02. Aug 2022 Algerian Athletics "OPEN" Championships "Tayeb MEGHAZI CHAA" - Dely Ibrahim

Men

31.07.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Wind: I:, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
332
SAHEL YOUCEF
MCA 16
ALG
1993
10,79
Q
1./II
M
2
398
GUETTOUCHE MOHAMED ABDELHAKIM
OAB 16
ALG
2001
10,81
Q
1./I
M
3
326
LAREDJ IDRISS [GK]
MCA 16
ALG
1989
10,86
Q
2./I
M
4
25
BENSABRA AYOUB
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
10,99
Q
2./II
M
5
273
NOUR TAHA ABDELGHAFOUR
MAC 25
ALG
1996
11,06
Q
3./I
M
6
161
BENSAID EBRAHIM EL KHALIL
CSSY 22
ALG
2001
11,11
q
4./I
M
7
276
TOUR ABDELDJALLIL
MAC 25
ALG
1994
11,14
q
5./I
M
8
36
HAMMOUDI MAHMOUD
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
11,20
4./II
M
9
301
AYACH AYOUB ABDENAIM
MCA 16
ALG
1999
11,24
5./II
M
10
142
BOUDOUMI DHIAE CHERIF
CSAFO 31
ALG
2001
11,42
7./II
M
11
89
AOMRI YACINE
CAMA 16
ALG
2001
11,46
7./I
M
428
BENMOULOUD ZAKARIA
SSM 16
ALG
1993
n.a.
M
31.07.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
332
SAHEL YOUCEF
MCA 16
ALG
1993
10,47
1./I
M
2
398
GUETTOUCHE MOHAMED ABDELHAKIM
OAB 16
ALG
2001
10,57
2./I
M
3
326
LAREDJ IDRISS [GK]
MCA 16
ALG
1989
10,60
3./I
M
4
25
BENSABRA AYOUB
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
10,86
5./I
M
5
273
NOUR TAHA ABDELGHAFOUR
MAC 25
ALG
1996
11,01
6./I
M
6
161
BENSAID EBRAHIM EL KHALIL
CSSY 22
ALG
2001
11,19
7./I
M
276
TOUR ABDELDJALLIL
MAC 25
ALG
1994
M
02.08.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Wind: I:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
312
BOUHADDA SOUFIANE
MCA 16
ALG
1990
21,09
1./I
M
2
326
LAREDJ IDRISS [GK]
MCA 16
ALG
1989
21,32
2./I
M
3
300
ATHMANI SKANDER DJAMIL
MCA 16
ALG
1992
21,42
3./I
M
4
398
GUETTOUCHE MOHAMED ABDELHAKIM
OAB 16
ALG
2001
21,65
4./I
M
5
469
BOUAKKAZ HAMZA
OB 35
ALG
1996
22,03
5./I
M
6
273
NOUR TAHA ABDELGHAFOUR
MAC 25
ALG
1996
22,42
6./I
M
7
220
BEKHTAOUI AKRAM
IRCW 31
ALG
1998
22,67
8./I
M
01.08.2022 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
327
LEBBIDA NASREDDINE
MCA 16
ALG
1996
49,35
Q
1./II
M
2
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
49,43
Q
2./II
M
3
92
ABDELDJALIL CHARAF ANES
CAT 13
ALG
2001
49,44
Q
3./II
M
4
335
SIKIOU MOUATEZ ABDERAZAK
MCA 16
ALG
2001
49,53
Q
1./I
M
5
142
BOUDOUMI DHIAE CHERIF
CSAFO 31
ALG
2001
49,61
Q
2./I
M
6
220
BEKHTAOUI AKRAM
IRCW 31
ALG
1998
49,70
q
4./II
M
7
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
50,17
Q
3./I
M
8
372
MEGHAOURI MOHAMMED-AMIN
NRAOD 2
ALG
2000
50,39
q
4./I
M
9
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
94,74
5./I
M
134
BELFERAR MOHAMMED EL AMINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1991
n.a.
M
403
AZIZI JASSER
OFAC 16
TUN
2000
n.a.
M
01.08.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
335
SIKIOU MOUATEZ ABDERAZAK
MCA 16
ALG
2001
47,57
1./I
M
2
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
47,95
2./I
M
3
92
ABDELDJALIL CHARAF ANES
CAT 13
ALG
2001
48,04
3./I
M
4
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
48,16
4./I
M
5
142
BOUDOUMI DHIAE CHERIF
CSAFO 31
ALG
2001
48,42
5./I
M
6
372
MEGHAOURI MOHAMMED-AMIN
NRAOD 2
ALG
2000
49,10
6./I
M
7
220
BEKHTAOUI AKRAM
IRCW 31
ALG
1998
49,44
7./I
M
327
LEBBIDA NASREDDINE
MCA 16
ALG
1996
aufg.
M
31.07.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
HAMADA FOUAD
CRPESM 16
ALG
1996
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
1
330
MHAMDI HANI
MCA 16
ALG
1995
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
3
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
1:53,79
Q
1./II
M
4
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:53,91
Q
2./II
M
5
318
GUELMANI AKRAM
MCA 16
ALG
1996
1:53,92
Q
3./I
M
6
388
NAIT HAMOUD MEHDI
NRD 16
ALG
1999
1:54,09
qR
4./I
M
7
135
FETITI TAKIYEDDINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1997
1:54,18
Q
3./II
M
8
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
1:54,89
qR
4./II
M
371
MEGHAOURI ABDERRAHMANE
NRAOD 2
ALG
2001
n.a.
M
240
MOULA SLIMANE
JSK 15
ALG
1999
n.a.
M
464
HETTAK OUSSAMA
CRPESM 16
ALG
2000
M
01.08.2022 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
HAMADA FOUAD
CRPESM 16
ALG
1996
1:47,04
1./I
M
2
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:47,60
2./I
M
3
330
MHAMDI HANI
MCA 16
ALG
1995
1:47,61
3./I
M
4
135
FETITI TAKIYEDDINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1997
1:49,30
4./I
M
5
318
GUELMANI AKRAM
MCA 16
ALG
1996
1:50,22
5./I
M
6
388
NAIT HAMOUD MEHDI
NRD 16
ALG
1999
1:50,99
7./I
M
7
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
1:51,27
8./I
M
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
aufg.
M
02.08.2022 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
3:50,61
1./I
M
2
464
HETTAK OUSSAMA
CRPESM 16
ALG
2000
3:51,13
2./I
M
3
246
BELKHIR LYES
JSMBA 16
ALG
1987
3:51,60
3./I
M
4
445
BENAHMED HAMDANI
USB 7
ALG
2001
3:52,58
4./I
M
5
334
SERAICHE OMAR
MCA 16
ALG
1997
3:54,87
5./I
M
6
91
KERKEB ABDELDJELIL
CAOT 38
ALG
1994
3:55,31
6./I
M
61
BENYAMINA BILAL
ASSN 16
ALG
1997
n.a.
M
106
CHIBANI ABDELHAKIM
CNN 16
ALG
1994
n.a.
M
261
ABED SABER
MAB 34
ALG
2000
n.a.
M
31.07.2022 20:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
MANSER ALI
MBB 6
ALG
1997
14:28,09
1./I
M
2
431
EL HANNACHI NABIL
SSM 16
ALG
1996
14:29,58
2./I
M
3
108
HARAOUI MANSOUR
CNN 16
ALG
1992
14:34,01
3./I
M
4
254
MEGLALI ABDERRAHMANE
JSMBA 16
ALG
2000
14:50,38
4./I
M
5
245
AMRAOUI HAMZA
JSMBA 16
ALG
2001
14:58,10
5./I
M
6
214
ENSAAD MOHAMED SALAHEDDINE
ICC 2
ALG
2002
15:05,14
6./I
M
7
251
GUEDJOU MOHAMED LAMINE
JSMBA 16
ALG
2000
15:15,48
7./I
M
8
133
BENSAHNOUN NEDJMEDDINE
CROM 2
ALG
2002
15:15,82
8./I
M
414
BENOUMESSAD SALAH EDDINE
OK 5
ALG
2002
aufg.
M
261
ABED SABER
MAB 34
ALG
2000
aufg.
M
432
ELAYEB RAOUF
SSM 16
ALG
1994
aufg.
M
82
CHERATI ABDEL KADER
CAAT 14
ALG
2000
n.a.
M
02.08.2022 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
283
BOUANANI AMINE
MBB 6
ALG
1997
14,52
Q
1./II
M
1067mm
2
25
BENSABRA AYOUB
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
15,06
Q
1./I
M
1067mm
3
242
OUDIAI HAMZA
JSK 15
ALG
1997
15,07
Q
2./II
M
1067mm
4
27
BOUDRAH BADREDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
15,28
Q
3./II
M
1067mm
5
302
BAGHIRI AHMED RAFIK
MCA 16
ALG
2001
15,53
q
4./II
M
1067mm
6
34
FRIDJA DOUELKEFL
AMCB 6
ALG
1988
15,79
q
4./I
M
1067mm
7
42
SALHI AMAR
AMCB 6
ALG
1994
15,81
5./I
M
1067mm
8
267
KAOUA MESSAOUD ABDELHADI
MAC 25
ALG
1999
15,99
5./II
M
1067mm
9
63
DIAKITE ZAKARIA FAKOUROU KABA
ASSN 16
ALG
1994
16,30
6./II
M
1067mm
10
257
SADOK ABDELKADER
JSMBA 16
ALG
1999
16,75
6./I
M
1067mm
11
65
HAMMADI NASSIM
ASSN 16
ALG
2001
16,96
7./II
M
1067mm
406
BOUKFOUSSA RABAH ABDERRAOUF
OFAC 16
ALG
2002
aufg.
M
1067mm
105
BOURRADA LARBI
CNN 16
ALG
1988
n.a.
M
1067mm
02.08.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
283
BOUANANI AMINE
MBB 6
ALG
1997
13,71
1./I
M
1067mm
2
25
BENSABRA AYOUB
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
14,57
2./I
M
1067mm
3
302
BAGHIRI AHMED RAFIK
MCA 16
ALG
2001
14,68
3./I
M
1067mm
4
27
BOUDRAH BADREDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
15,31
4./I
M
1067mm
5
242
OUDIAI HAMZA
JSK 15
ALG
1997
15,39
5./I
M
1067mm
6
34
FRIDJA DOUELKEFL
AMCB 6
ALG
1988
15,87
7./I
M
1067mm
31.07.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
325
LAHOULOU ABDELMALIK
MCA 16
ALG
1992
49,22
1./I
M
914mm
2
429
BOUKMOUCHE SABER
SSM 16
ALG
1992
50,05
2./I
M
914mm
3
137
HAMMOUNI ANAS ES SADDIK
CRPESM 16
ALG
1995
50,73
3./I
M
914mm
4
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
50,85
4./I
M
914mm
5
403
AZIZI JASSER
OFAC 16
TUN
2000
53,19
5./I
M
914mm
6
41
OUELLABI SALAH EDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
55,69
7./I
M
914mm
389
RAHMINE HAITHEM ABDESSELAM
NRD 16
ALG
2002
n.a.
M
914mm
01.08.2022 19:25 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
431
EL HANNACHI NABIL
SSM 16
ALG
1996
8:55,57
1./I
M
914mm
2
334
SERAICHE OMAR
MCA 16
ALG
1997
8:56,33
2./I
M
914mm
3
291
MANSER ALI
MBB 6
ALG
1997
8:59,28
3./I
M
914mm
4
414
BENOUMESSAD SALAH EDDINE
OK 5
ALG
2002
9:32,79
4./I
M
914mm
5
85
LARBI OMAR
CAAT 14
ALG
2001
11:18,32
7./I
M
914mm
154
MERRAD HACHEM
CSMA 4
ALG
2001
n.a.
M
914mm
263
BEGUIRAT OUSSAMA
MAC 25
ALG
1996
n.a.
M
914mm
01.08.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
MCA 16 1
AYACH, AYOUB ABDENAIM (1999); BAGHIRI, AHMED RAFIK (2001); BOUCHAKOUR, ABDELHADI (1991); BOUHADDA, SOUFIANE (1990); LAREDJ, IDRISS (1989); SAHEL, YOUCEF (1993);
ALG
42,41
Q
2./I
M
2
OB 35 1
ALG
43,03
q
3./I
M
3
MAC 25 1
BOUFADI, HOUCINE MOHAMMED EL AMINE (2000); KAOUA, MESSAOUD ABDELHADI (1999); LAGGOUNE, RAMI (2001); LAZRAGUI, MOHAMED HICHEM (2000); NOUR, TAHA ABDELGHAFOUR (1996); TOUR, ABDELDJALLIL (1994);
ALG
44,12
Q
2./II
M
4
CAMA 16 1 [GK]
AOMRI, YACINE (2001);
ALG
44,25
Q
2./III
M
5
IRCW 31 1
BEKHTAOUI, AKRAM (1998); DIDI, SOUFYANE ALLAH (1995); RABHIOUI, AISSA (1997); REGUIG, YOUCEF (2000);
ALG
44,77
3./III
M
6
MCAG 30 1
KINA, HOCINE (1992); MAAMRI, EL HADJ LAID (1993); MAAMRI, FADEL ALLAH (1994); MAAMRI, FARES (1995); ROUAI, YOUNES (1999);
ALG
45,12
4./I
M
7
CRB 6 1
CHEBIHI, REDHA (2001); MADI, SAID (2000);
ALG
50,01
5./II
M
WST 55 1
BELAHAMOU, ELHADJ SAIFEDDINE (2000); BENCHENNA, YASSINE (1985); GUERRIR, MOHAMED ALI (1992); TIHAMI, MED TAYEB (2000);
ALG
disq.
M
02.08.2022 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
OFAC 16 1
BOUKFOUSSA, RABAH ABDERRAOUF (2002); HADDADI, TAHAR MAHDI (2001);
ALG
qR
M
MCA 16 1
ATHMANI, SKANDER DJAMIL (1992); BOUHADDA, SOUFIANE (1990); GUELMANI, AKRAM (1996); LAHOULOU, ABDELMALIK (1992); LEBBIDA, NASREDDINE (1996); MHAMDI, HANI (1995); SIKIOU, MOUATEZ ABDERAZAK (2001);
ALG
qR
M
NRD 16 1
KHELILI, MOHAMED YACINE (1995);
ALG
qR
M
02.08.2022 20:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
MCA 16 1
ATHMANI, SKANDER DJAMIL (1992); BOUHADDA, SOUFIANE (1990); GUELMANI, AKRAM (1996); LAHOULOU, ABDELMALIK (1992); LEBBIDA, NASREDDINE (1996); MHAMDI, HANI (1995); SIKIOU, MOUATEZ ABDERAZAK (2001);
ALG
3:08,87
1./I
M
2
NRD 16 1
KHELILI, MOHAMED YACINE (1995);
ALG
3:21,32
4./I
M
3
OFAC 16 1
BOUKFOUSSA, RABAH ABDERRAOUF (2002); HADDADI, TAHAR MAHDI (2001);
ALG
3:27,81
5./I
M
31.07.2022 07:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
419
ALOUI SOHAIL ABDERAHMANE
SARAB 5
ALG
2002
1:33,40
1./I
M
2
404
BENSAHA AYMEN
OFAC 16
ALG
2001
1:37,24
2./I
M
3
316
EL BEY ADLANE
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:40,55
3./I
M
4
49
BOURAS DJABER
ASAPC 16
ALG
1997
2:09,51
9./I
M
5
250
CHAABNA MOHAMED
JSMBA 16
ALG
1981
2:10,34
10./I
M
290
KHOUFACHE SAID
MBB 6
ALG
2001
disq.
M
286
DJAFRI BILLAL
MBB 6
ALG
1998
aufg.
M
298
AMEUR ABDENNOUR
MCA 16
ALG
2002
aufg.
M
329
MEDDOUR MOHAMED EL FATEH
MCA 16
ALG
1990
aufg.
M
422
CHEFFROUR SALAH SEIF EDDINE
SASA 41
ALG
1995
n.a.
M
02.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,05
2,10
2,12
2,14
2,16
2,18
2,20
Info
1
373
AFER BILEL
NRD 16
ALG
2001
2,18
1./I
-
-
O
O
-
-
O
-
XO
XXX
2
27
BOUDRAH BADREDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
1,95
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
40
MEBIROUK DJAFAR
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
1,95
4./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
42
SALHI AMAR
AMCB 6
ALG
1994
1,95
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
433
FODIL MOHAMED AMINE
SSM 16
ALG
1996
1,90
7./I
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
336
TEMANI MOHAMED
MCA 16
ALG
1990
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
BOUHANOUNE HICHEM
ASAPC 16
ALG
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.08.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,45
4,50
4,55
4,60
4,65
4,70
4,75
4,80
4,85
4,90
4,95
5,00
5,05
5,10
5,15
5,20
5,25
Info
1
315
CHERABI HICHEM KHALIL
MCA 16
ALG
1993
5,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
-
XXX
-
2
105
BOURRADA LARBI
CNN 16
ALG
1988
4,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
378
BOUDECHICHE REDA
NRD 16
ALG
2000
4,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
416
OUCHENI YOUCEF
RBS 6
ALG
1999
4,50
5./I
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
257
SADOK ABDELKADER
JSMBA 16
ALG
1999
4,45
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
26
BOUACHERINE ADEL
AMCB 6
ALG
1995
4,00
7./I
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
127
HAOUA AMINE
CRC 16
ALG
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.07.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
321
HOCINE TAREK
MCA 16
ALG
1996
7,42
(+1,4)
1./I
7,42
(+1,4)
7,28
(+3,1)
7,40
(+0,5)
7,22
(+1,2)
7,42
(-1,8)
7,18
(-0,2)
M
2
105
BOURRADA LARBI
CNN 16
ALG
1988
7,41
(+2,0)
2./I
7,25
(+1,6)
7,41
(+2,0)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+0,5)
x
(-0,8)
7,31
(+0,7)
M
3
95
SEBBAT HAITHEM
CAT 18
ALG
1997
7,17
(+2,2)
3./I
7,04
(+0,1)
7,11
(+0,6)
7,17
(+2,2)
6,98
(+0,4)
7,08
(+1,6)
6,92
(+2,2)
M
4
247
BOUALBANI ADEM
JSMBA 16
ALG
2001
7,12
4./I
x
(+0,3)
6,43
(+0,5)
6,89
(-0,7)
x
7,12
x
M
5
324
KHEZOUR ABDERRAHMAN TAKIEDDINE
MCA 16
ALG
1994
7,05
(-0,1)
6./I
6,87
(+2,1)
6,75
(-1,7)
6,70
(+0,2)
6,86
(-0,9)
6,89
(-1,1)
7,05
(-0,1)
M
6
52
LAIBI MOHAMED RIAD
ASAPC 16
ALG
1992
6,97
(+0,5)
7./I
6,67
(+0,3)
6,97
(+0,5)
6,62
(-0,7)
x
6,78
6,65
M
7
28
BOUKHERS SAMIR
AMCB 6
ALG
1997
6,88
(-0,3)
8./I
6,52
(+0,9)
6,55
(-1,5)
6,84
(0,0)
6,88
(-0,3)
6,58
(-1,2)
x
(-0,1)
M
8
461
CHIKH BERRACHED MOHAMED NABIL
MJHMD
ALG
1996
6,65
(+1,5)
10./I
6,53
(+0,8)
6,65
(+1,5)
6,54
(+2,8)
(-1,1)
(+0,5)
(-0,8)
M
9
32
CHOUIKH BRAHIM
AMCB 6
ALG
1992
6,61
(+0,9)
11./I
x
(+2,8)
6,61
(+0,9)
x
(+0,2)
M
10
231
MAHCENE MOUSAÄD
JLNC 25
ALG
2001
6,43
(+2,3)
13./I
6,15
(0,0)
6,43
(+2,3)
6,35
(+0,9)
M
294
GHEZALI NEDJMEDINE
MBO 9
ALG
2002
ogV
./I
x
(-0,4)
x
(+3,2)
x
(+2,7)
M
01.08.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
SEBBAT HAITHEM
CAT 18
ALG
1997
15,89
(+1,0)
1./I
14,86
(+1,3)
15,88
(+0,5)
14,87
(+0,2)
15,89
(+1,0)
x
x
M
2
247
BOUALBANI ADEM
JSMBA 16
ALG
2001
15,54
(+0,3)
2./I
15,54
(+0,3)
15,35
(0,0)
x
(+1,5)
14,74
(-0,6)
15,17
(+1,0)
x
(+1,1)
M
3
16
ABINA RIDA
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
15,52
(+1,8)
3./I
15,35
(+1,5)
15,43
(-0,3)
15,46
(-0,5)
14,71
(+1,7)
15,52
(+1,8)
15,45
(+0,5)
M
4
448
TIMECHBACHE MASSINISSA
USB 7
ALG
2000
15,22
(+0,9)
4./I
15,22
(+0,9)
x
(+0,4)
15,22
(+1,0)
x
15,00
(-0,2)
15,10
(+1,0)
M
5
142
BOUDOUMI DHIAE CHERIF
CSAFO 31
ALG
2001
14,62
(+1,4)
5./I
14,49
(+0,9)
14,62
(+1,4)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+1,9)
14,25
(+1,8)
x
(+0,8)
M
6
231
MAHCENE MOUSAÄD
JLNC 25
ALG
2001
14,38
(+1,5)
6./I
14,38
(+1,5)
x
(+1,8)
14,13
(+0,3)
14,08
(+1,2)
14,22
(+1,4)
14,18
(+1,3)
M
32
CHOUIKH BRAHIM
AMCB 6
ALG
1992
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
31.07.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
REDJECHTA MOHAMED RIAD ZIAD
ACSS 19
ALG
2002
16,39
1./I
15,87
16,39
16,39
x
16,24
x
M
7260g
2
446
BOUZIANE MOHAMED REDHA
USB 7
ALG
1994
16,26
2./I
16,23
15,85
16,18
x
16,26
15,20
M
7260g
3
308
BENZAAZA MOHAMED
MCA 16
ALG
1984
15,24
3./I
14,71
15,24
x
x
15,16
x
M
7260g
4
8
KHELIFI MOHAMED EL BACHIR
ACSS 19
ALG
1990
14,82
5./I
14,64
14,03
14,14
x
14,82
14,31
M
7260g
5
15
ABASSI ALI
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
14,44
6./I
14,31
14,40
14,17
x
14,44
x
M
7260g
6
153
ZRELLI ISKANDER
CSHB 6
ALG
1996
12,92
7./I
12,92
12,82
12,21
12,50
11,82
-
M
7260g
211
ELAKREDAR AZZEDDINE
FORA 48
ALG
1992
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
361
BEN AHMED ABDLKADIR
MSJB 8
ALG
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
02.08.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
323
KHENNOUSSI OUSSAMA
MCA 16
ALG
1999
55,00
1./I
x
53,60
x
53,65
x
55,00
M
2000g
2
314
BOUREKBA ABDELMOUMEN
MCA 16
ALG
1988
54,63
2./I
52,27
52,70
x
50,36
54,63
54,21
M
2000g
3
153
ZRELLI ISKANDER
CSHB 6
ALG
1996
52,31
3./I
x
50,43
52,31
47,28
52,14
47,74
M
2000g
4
15
ABASSI ALI
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
46,00
4./I
x
40,06
x
46,00
x
x
M
2000g
5
124
BAHBOUH MOUHAMED SKANDER
CRC 16
ALG
2002
43,95
5./I
39,05
39,64
x
43,95
x
x
M
2000g
6
146
BELLAOUEL MOHAMED
CSCS 19
ALG
1977
40,48
7./I
40,48
37,85
38,55
40,00
39,71
40,32
M
2000g
7
8
KHELIFI MOHAMED EL BACHIR
ACSS 19
ALG
1990
40,25
8./I
x
40,25
x
38,72
x
x
M
2000g
8
193
TOUATI FARES
EMCAkfadou 6
ALG
2001
34,64
9./I
33,86
x
34,64
M
2000g
01.08.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
GHARBI SAID
CSHB 6
ALG
1999
61,53
1./I
x
57,14
58,74
x
57,92
61,53
M
7260g
2
14
MAAMMAR ABDELOUAHAB
AMB 6
ALG
1991
59,10
2./I
55,08
x
59,10
x
58,19
x
M
7260g
3
45
YAKOUBI LAZHAR
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
56,26
3./I
x
51,19
56,26
x
55,97
x
M
7260g
4
279
AMMARI LOUNIS
MBB 6
ALG
1994
54,31
4./I
50,73
52,80
52,08
50,13
54,31
52,39
M
7260g
5
453
BOUZAIEN MORTADHA
AMB 6
TUN
2001
52,23
5./I
x
51,25
x
52,23
52,09
49,17
M
7260g
6
309
BOUAOUA CHEMS EDDINE
MCA 16
ALG
1993
46,65
7./I
44,15
x
46,65
x
x
x
M
7260g
7
18
AITEUR KHIREDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
1997
44,56
10./I
42,48
44,27
44,56
M
7260g
8
123
ABOUDI SIDALI
CRC 16
ALG
1999
43,09
11./I
x
x
43,09
M
7260g
128
KALEM SLIMANE MOHAMED
CRC 16
ALG
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
405
BENZIADA ABDELMALEK
OFAC 16
ALG
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
31.07.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
BOUKHETALA MAHIEDDINE
ACSS 19
ALG
1994
68,02
1./I
57,31
60,87
68,02
64,40
55,93
66,44
M
800g
2
411
MOKNY WALYD
OFAC 16
TUN
2001
64,70
2./I
58,07
56,04
61,24
62,09
64,70
56,79
M
800g
3
94
BOUHELOUF HAMZA
CAT 18
ALG
1996
58,26
3./I
49,29
57,23
58,26
55,51
x
x
M
800g
4
105
BOURRADA LARBI
CNN 16
ALG
1988
55,18
4./I
53,68
55,18
53,39
M
800g
5
252
LOUNI ABDELMALK
JSMBA 16
ALG
2002
54,34
5./I
50,74
54,34
51,10
48,53
50,46
51,89
M
800g
6
346
MAAMRI HADJ HAMZA
MCAG 30
ALG
1989
52,87
7./I
41,19
47,84
52,87
49,73
x
47,88
M
800g
7
287
DJOUHRI NADIR
MBB 6
ALG
1996
49,91
8./I
49,91
46,55
46,39
M
800g
8
65
HAMMADI NASSIM
ASSN 16
ALG
2001
49,80
9./I
43,91
43,14
49,80
M
800g
9
421
HENDI MOHAMED NASSIM
SARAB 5
ALG
1999
46,91
11./I
46,18
x
46,91
M
800g
10
194
AFROUKH YACINE
EMSA 6
ALG
2001
46,91
12./I
38,33
41,10
46,91
M
800g
11
456
MOUADJI ABDEREZAK
AMB 6
ALG
1990
46,26
13./I
46,26
x
x
M
800g
12
211
ELAKREDAR AZZEDDINE
FORA 48
ALG
1992
43,22
15./I
43,22
37,89
38,79
M
800g
13
146
BELLAOUEL MOHAMED
CSCS 19
ALG
1977
41,71
16./I
40,94
41,71
x
M
800g

Women

31.07.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
12,17
Q
1./II
W
2
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
12,23
Q
2./II
W
3
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
12,60
Q
3./II
W
4
441
OUFARHAT MILIZA SARAH
SSM 16
ALG
2000
12,81
q
4./II
W
5
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
12,84
q
5./II
W
6
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
13,05
6./II
W
31.07.2022 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
12,18
1./I
W
2
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
12,25
2./I
W
3
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
12,75
5./I
W
4
441
OUFARHAT MILIZA SARAH
SSM 16
ALG
2000
12,81
6./I
W
5
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
13,12
8./I
W
02.08.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
24,91
Q
1./I
W
2
313
BOULEHSA MERIEM
MCA 16
ALG
1992
24,94
Q
1./II
W
3
337
ZINE DJAMILA
MCA 16
ALG
1997
25,10
Q
2./II
W
4
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
25,30
Q
2./I
W
5
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
25,49
q
4./II
W
6
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
26,08
q
4./I
W
7
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
26,45
6./I
W
8
6
FERDI DOUAA
ACSS 19
ALG
2000
26,71
5./II
W
02.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
23,97
1./I
W
2
337
ZINE DJAMILA
MCA 16
ALG
1997
24,33
2./I
W
3
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
24,86
3./I
W
4
313
BOULEHSA MERIEM
MCA 16
ALG
1992
25,12
5./I
W
5
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
25,36
7./I
W
6
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
26,33
8./I
W
01.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
BOULEHSA MERIEM
MCA 16
ALG
1992
58,30
Q
1./I
W
2
6
FERDI DOUAA
ACSS 19
ALG
2000
58,69
Q
2./I
W
3
140
BAKHTI AMEL
CSAFO 31
ALG
2000
60,04
Q
3./I
W
4
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
60,46
q
4./I
W
5
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
62,55
Q
1./II
W
6
430
BOUTALEB IMANE
SSM 16
ALG
2001
64,22
q
4./II
W
7
96
OULED ELKHEIR MESSAOUDA
CHFN 30
ALG
1985
72,35
5./II
W
348
SALMI NOUR ELHOUDA
MCAG 30
ALG
2001
n.a.
W
11
AZRINE KENZA
AMB 6
ALG
1995
n.a.
W
01.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
BOULEHSA MERIEM
MCA 16
ALG
1992
54,89
1./I
W
2
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
55,37
2./I
W
3
6
FERDI DOUAA
ACSS 19
ALG
2000
56,14
3./I
W
4
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
58,92
5./I
W
5
140
BAKHTI AMEL
CSAFO 31
ALG
2000
60,09
6./I
W
6
430
BOUTALEB IMANE
SSM 16
ALG
2001
62,53
8./I
W
31.07.2022 19:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
424
REZZIK GHANIA
SDM 2
ALG
2002
2:16,15
Q
1./II
W
2
384
HAREK MERIEM
NRD 16
ALG
1996
2:16,32
Q
2./II
W
3
144
ROUBA AMINA
CSAFO 31
ALG
1986
2:16,42
Q
3./II
W
4
243
BOULOUBIA BAYA
JSK 9
ALG
2000
2:17,56
Q
1./I
W
5
415
REFFAS ABIR
PCSA 41
ALG
1997
2:19,27
Q
2./I
W
6
75
MALEK NOUR EL HOUDA
CAAC 16
ALG
2001
2:23,14
6./II
W
216
HARIZI MOKHTARIA
ICC 2
ALG
2002
n.a.
W
51
KHERKHAR HANANE
ASAPC 16
ALG
1997
W
01.08.2022 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
415
REFFAS ABIR
PCSA 41
ALG
1997
2:10,61
1./I
W
2
243
BOULOUBIA BAYA
JSK 9
ALG
2000
2:11,10
2./I
W
3
424
REZZIK GHANIA
SDM 2
ALG
2002
2:13,37
3./I
W
4
384
HAREK MERIEM
NRD 16
ALG
1996
2:14,50
4./I
W
5
144
ROUBA AMINA
CSAFO 31
ALG
1986
2:17,17
5./I
W
02.08.2022 19:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
370
BETTICHE AMINA
NCBBA 34
ALG
1987
4:21,08
1./I
W
2
415
REFFAS ABIR
PCSA 41
ALG
1997
4:26,97
2./I
W
3
384
HAREK MERIEM
NRD 16
ALG
1996
4:40,21
4./I
W
4
144
ROUBA AMINA
CSAFO 31
ALG
1986
4:40,33
5./I
W
5
75
MALEK NOUR EL HOUDA
CAAC 16
ALG
2001
4:55,25
6./I
W
6
454
BOUADHMA AOUDA
JSO 2
ALG
1995
5:14,85
9./I
W
31.07.2022 20:25 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
BENDERBAL MALIKA
ASAPC 16
ALG
1983
17:22,83
1./I
W
2
46
ABBAS NAWAL
ASAPC 16
ALG
1992
18:27,53
2./I
W
3
76
BENDAHA CHAHINEZ
CAAT 14
ALG
2001
18:34,30
3./I
W
4
454
BOUADHMA AOUDA
JSO 2
ALG
1995
18:39,87
4./I
W
5
58
OUDJOUDI NABILA
ASFJ 6
ALG
1993
19:05,06
5./I
W
6
50
BOURAS HOUDA
ASAPC 16
ALG
1988
19:13,27
6./I
W
7
277
ZENDAOUI NAOUEL
MAC 25
ALG
1985
20:53,20
7./I
W
423
SOLTANI AZIZA NADRRA
SASA 41
ALG
1996
n.a.
W
02.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
319
HAMEL RAHIL
MCA 16
ALG
2002
14,13
Q
1./II
W
840mm
2
255
MEZIANI YASMINE
JSMBA 16
ALG
2000
15,07
Q
1./I
W
840mm
3
24
BENKACI MANEL
AMCB 6
ALG
1997
15,35
Q
2./I
W
840mm
4
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
15,96
Q
3./I
W
840mm
5
126
FERKOUS NOUR EL HOUDA
CRC 16
ALG
2001
15,98
q
4./II
W
840mm
6
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
16,43
q
4./I
W
840mm
39
MAZOUZENE CHAHINEZ
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
aufg.
W
840mm
190
MAOUCHE SARA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2002
n.a.
W
840mm
02.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Wind: I:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
319
HAMEL RAHIL
MCA 16
ALG
2002
13,92
1./I
W
840mm
2
255
MEZIANI YASMINE
JSMBA 16
ALG
2000
14,51
2./I
W
840mm
3
24
BENKACI MANEL
AMCB 6
ALG
1997
14,80
3./I
W
840mm
4
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
15,55
5./I
W
840mm
5
126
FERKOUS NOUR EL HOUDA
CRC 16
ALG
2001
16,03
6./I
W
840mm
6
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
16,07
7./I
W
840mm
31.07.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
63,33
Q
1./II
W
762mm
2
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
64,22
Q
1./I
W
762mm
3
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
64,98
Q
2./I
W
762mm
4
401
TELHAOUI SAFAA
OAB 16
ALG
2001
65,73
q
4./II
W
762mm
5
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
66,13
q
5./II
W
762mm
6
188
BELHOUAS LYNDA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2001
70,01
7./II
W
762mm
7
39
MAZOUZENE CHAHINEZ
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
72,96
8./II
W
762mm
31.07.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
59,61
1./I
W
762mm
2
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
62,69
2./I
W
762mm
3
401
TELHAOUI SAFAA
OAB 16
ALG
2001
66,20
5./I
W
762mm
4
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
68,21
6./I
W
762mm
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
disq.
W
762mm
01.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
370
BETTICHE AMINA
NCBBA 34
ALG
1987
9:52,64
1./I
W
762mm
2
417
SMAIL NASSIMA
RBS 6
ALG
2001
11:16,20
2./I
W
762mm
3
58
OUDJOUDI NABILA
ASFJ 6
ALG
1993
11:42,61
4./I
W
762mm
4
79
BOUDJNANE MERIEM
CAAT 14
ALG
2001
12:16,66
6./I
W
762mm
01.08.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
MCA 16 1
BELABIOD, TAHANI ROUMAISSA (1991); BENHADJA, AFAF (1999); HAMEL, RAHIL (2002); SELMI, KAOUTAR (1996); ZINE, DJAMILA (1997);
ALG
50,25
Q
1./I
W
2
MDM 55 1
ALG
50,31
Q
2./I
W
3
AMCB 6 1
AMEDJKOUH, SIHAM (2000); BENKACI, MANEL (1997); MAZOUZENE, CHAHINEZ (1998);
ALG
51,15
Q
1./II
W
4
SSM 16 1
BOUTALEB, IMANE (2001); OUFARHAT, MILIZA SARAH (2000);
ALG
51,97
Q
3./I
W
02.08.2022 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
MCAG 30 1
BARKAT, ABIR (2002); SALMI, NOUR ELHOUDA (2001); ZOUAOUID, SOUZANE (2000);
ALG
n.a.
W
JSA 15 1
BOUKAIS, SELMA (2001); YOUNSI, IKRAM (2002);
ALG
n.a.
W
NRD 16 1
BOUALAMI, AICHA (1992);
ALG
qR
W
MCA 16 1
BENHADJA, LOUBNA (2001); BOULEHSA, MERIEM (1992); OUANIS, CHAIMA (1998); ZINE, DJAMILA (1997);
ALG
qR
W
02.08.2022 20:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
MCA 16 1
BENHADJA, LOUBNA (2001); BOULEHSA, MERIEM (1992); OUANIS, CHAIMA (1998); ZINE, DJAMILA (1997);
ALG
3:50,91
1./I
W
2
NRD 16 1
BOUALAMI, AICHA (1992);
ALG
4:05,90
4./I
W
31.07.2022 07:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
AZZI SOUAD
MBB 6
ALG
1999
1:46,00
4./I
W
2
44
TOULOUM MELISSA
AMCB 6
ALG
2002
1:49,55
5./I
W
3
64
GHEZELANI BARIZA
ASSN 16
ALG
1993
1:53,01
6./I
W
4
260
ZOUBIRI MERIEM AMEL
JSMBA 16
ALG
1999
1:56,08
7./I
W
5
281
AZZI SOUHILA
MBB 6
ALG
2000
1:58,51
8./I
W
6
5
CHAABNA RAYAN
ACSS 19
ALG
2001
2:14,51
11./I
W
7
196
KHESRANI LAHNA
EMSA 6
ALG
1991
2:32,32
12./I
W
284
BOUMAZA TINHINANE
MBB 6
ALG
1997
aufg.
W
60
BELAIFA CHANEZ
ASSN 16
ALG
2000
n.a.
W
01.08.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,72
1,74
1,76
1,77
Info
1
305
BENHADJA AFAF
MCA 16
ALG
1999
1,72
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
-
-
XXX
299
ARAR YOUSRA
MCA 16
ALG
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.07.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,50
2,55
2,60
2,65
2,70
2,75
2,80
2,85
2,90
2,95
3,00
3,05
3,10
Info
1
382
HAMRARAS AMINA
NRD 16
ALG
1991
3,00
1./I
-
O
-
-
-
O
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
21
ATROUN FATMA ZAHRA
AMCB 6
ALG
2001
2,65
2./I
XO
XXO
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
190
MAOUCHE SARA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2002
2,60
4./I
O
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
AZRINE CELINE
AMCB 6
ALG
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02.08.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
333
SELMI KAOUTAR
MCA 16
ALG
1996
6,08
(+1,8)
1./I
x
(+0,9)
5,92
(+2,2)
6,08
(+1,8)
5,72
(+0,3)
6,05
(-0,3)
5,86
(+1,1)
W
2
303
BELABIOD TAHANI ROUMAISSA
MCA 16
ALG
1991
5,91
(-0,2)
2./I
x
(+1,5)
5,42
(+2,7)
x
(+0,9)
5,91
(-0,2)
5,74
(+2,0)
x
(+1,6)
W
3
305
BENHADJA AFAF
MCA 16
ALG
1999
5,83
(+1,1)
3./I
x
(+1,9)
x
(+0,8)
5,40
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
5,83
(+1,1)
5,80
(+0,6)
W
4
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
5,76
(+1,6)
4./I
5,71
(+2,8)
5,60
(+1,3)
x
(+0,2)
5,76
(+1,6)
x
(+1,3)
5,45
(+0,5)
W
5
239
KECHAR CELENA
JSK 15
ALG
2002
5,55
(+1,6)
5./I
5,37
(+2,4)
5,37
(+1,9)
5,41
(-1,2)
5,47
(+0,2)
5,28
(-1,3)
5,55
(+1,6)
W
6
241
OUCHEKOUNE OUARDIA
JSK 15
ALG
1998
5,35
(+2,0)
6./I
5,29
(+2,2)
5,35
(+2,0)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,9)
x
(+1,2)
W
7
126
FERKOUS NOUR EL HOUDA
CRC 16
ALG
2001
4,90
(+0,2)
9./I
x
(+2,2)
x
(+4,3)
4,90
(+0,2)
W
8
13
HAMDANI GHADA
AMB 6
ALG
2001
3,55
(+0,8)
10./I
3,55
(+0,8)
x
(+1,4)
x
(+1,4)
W
01.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
333
SELMI KAOUTAR
MCA 16
ALG
1996
12,96
(+1,6)
1./I
12,87
(+1,7)
12,96
(+1,6)
12,94
(+2,3)
x
(+0,3)
x
(-0,1)
x
(+1,0)
W
2
13
HAMDANI GHADA
AMB 6
ALG
2001
12,68
(+3,3)
2./I
x
(+1,8)
12,68
(+3,3)
x
(+0,6)
12,36
(+1,3)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,8)
W
3
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
11,95
(+0,7)
3./I
x
(+2,3)
11,52
(-0,2)
11,55
(+0,2)
11,61
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
11,95
(+0,7)
W
4
239
KECHAR CELENA
JSK 15
ALG
2002
11,90
(+1,4)
4./I
11,69
(+1,3)
11,48
(+0,3)
x
(-0,2)
x
x
(-0,1)
11,90
(+1,4)
W
5
255
MEZIANI YASMINE
JSMBA 16
ALG
2000
11,78
(+0,8)
6./I
11,30
(-0,1)
11,31
(+0,1)
11,59
(+0,2)
x
(+0,8)
11,78
(+0,8)
x
(-0,3)
W
02.08.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
BENAIBOUCHE LYNA
CRC 16
ALG
2002
13,83
1./I
12,93
13,34
x
13,83
13,50
13,32
W
4000g
2
149
BOUZEBRA ZOUINA
CSHB 6
ALG
1990
13,34
2./I
13,03
13,34
12,38
13,30
12,38
13,31
W
4000g
3
62
BOUNAB NABILA
ASSN 16
ALG
1994
12,06
3./I
11,30
11,26
11,10
11,34
11,42
12,06
W
4000g
4
408
CHOUIKHI CHAIMA
OFAC 16
ALG
2002
11,98
4./I
x
11,41
x
10,77
11,23
11,98
W
4000g
5
98
ABDALLAH HANIA
CNN 16
ALG
2001
11,58
5./I
10,55
11,44
11,58
x
11,51
x
W
4000g
6
12
DHOUIBI RAWAND
AMB 6
ALG
2001
10,69
6./I
9,30
9,67
10,69
9,53
10,03
9,87
W
4000g
7
53
DJANE HAMED RANIA
ASESB 35
ALG
1997
10,07
7./I
10,07
9,52
9,03
9,95
10,03
9,95
W
4000g
130
YESLI OUIDAD
CRC 16
ALG
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
320
HAMMOUMRAOUI KATIA
MCA 16
ALG
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
01.08.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
62
BOUNAB NABILA
ASSN 16
ALG
1994
48,36
1./I
46,73
46,88
48,36
47,51
46,34
x
W
1000g
2
408
CHOUIKHI CHAIMA
OFAC 16
ALG
2002
46,97
2./I
40,49
41,34
40,70
41,25
x
46,97
W
1000g
3
320
HAMMOUMRAOUI KATIA
MCA 16
ALG
2000
44,58
3./I
43,87
x
44,58
40,42
x
x
W
1000g
4
12
DHOUIBI RAWAND
AMB 6
ALG
2001
43,91
4./I
x
x
42,63
37,11
x
43,91
W
1000g
5
149
BOUZEBRA ZOUINA
CSHB 6
ALG
1990
36,54