27. - 29. Jul 2018 DM Jugend (U20/U18) - Rostock

Männer

29.07.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 2
Engel, Hendrik (1992); Bäuerle, Denis (1989); Benitz, Timo (1991);
7:14,82
1./II
2
StG Erfurt-Jena
Rex, Tobias (2001); Reinhardt, Philipp (1994); Keiner, Sebastian (1989);
TH
7:15,02
2./II
3
LG Braunschweig
Lange, Andreas (1991); Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995);
NI
7:15,39
3./II
4
LG Region Karlsruhe
Uhl, Christoph (1988); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kessler, Christoph (1995);
BA
7:16,00
4./II
5
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 1
Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992); Buchholz, Niklas (1998); Grau, Martin (1992);
BY
7:16,11
5./II
6
LAC Quelle Fürth
Tippmann, Dario (1994); Gerhard, Dennis (1995); Williamson, Jamie (1997);
BY
7:16,40
6./II
7
TV Wattenscheid 01
Hense, Jan (1990); Beverungen, Jonas (1990); Probst, Marius (1995);
WE
7:16,86
7./II
8
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron (1997); Abele, Marius (2000); Abele, Lukas (1997);
HE
7:17,89
8./II
9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wörnle, Michael (1997); Baumann, Robert (1998); Kalb, Florian (1996);
7:22,97
9./II
10
StG Balingen-Schorndorf-Zell
Sämann, Ludwig (1991); Köber, Alexander (1991); Christ, Nicolai (1998);
7:26,33
10./II
11
Hannover Athletics
Menzel, René (1992); Bley, Alexander (1990); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997);
NI
7:31,02
1./I
12
LG Olympia Dortmund
Feist, Maximilian (1999); Feist, Constantin (1999); Wilms, Michael (1987);
WE
7:32,63
11./II
13
LAZ Gießen
Lückert, Benjamin (1996); Harsy, Niklas (1998); Wenzel, Christopher (1995);
HE
7:32,84
2./I
14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 1
Müller, Manuel (1990); Müller, Fabian (1995); Lindenmayer, Moritz (1992);
7:33,56
3./I
15
LG Osnabrück
Dierker, Marvin (1993); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Schöning, Timon (1999);
NI
7:35,72
4./I
16
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 2
Budde, Tobias (1992); Lang, Florian (1986); Schell, Theodor (1998);
BY
7:36,61
5./I
17
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Steinmüller, Jan (1996); Barzen, Erik (1996); Riker, Tobias (1991);
RH
7:36,88
6./I
18
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Glowa, Alexander (1990); Juschka, Björn (1994); Jacobs, Jan Philipp (1997);
NO
7:37,17
7./I
19
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Heising, Carl-Philip (1990); Spinrath, Fabian (1992); Nisius, Joshua (1997);
NO
7:37,89
8./I
20
LT DSHS Köln
Giesen, Rene (1993); Reinhard, Martin Leo (1993); Schwarz, Yannik (1993);
NO
7:38,55
9./I
21
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
Fengler, Paul (1998); Krüger, Carsten (1984); Milbradt, Moritz (1995);
BE
7:38,95
10./I
22
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Beus, Armin Gero (1994); Ritte, Stefan (1992); Ridder, Jan-David (2000);
NO
7:47,75
11./I

Frauen

29.07.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Gess, Christine (1994); Trost, Katharina (1995); Kalis, Mareen (1997);
BY
6:12,41
1./II
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Klaassen, Lena (1991); Ackers, Rebekka (1990); Schmidt, Sarah (1996);
NO
6:12,86
2./II
3
LG Nord Berlin 2
Kuhn, Isabella (1996); Sauter, Martha (1990); Granz, Caterina (1994);
BE
6:17,47
3./II
4
SG Schorndorf 1846
Daubenfeld, Gina (1991); Becker, Anna Karina (1990); Klein, Hanna (1993);
6:28,32
4./II
5
ASV Köln 1
Schmitz, Sarah (1998); Coutellier, Vera (1995); Zwirner, Christina (1992);
NO
6:30,21
5./II
6
LT DSHS Köln
Jensen, Pia Malin (1994); Wrede, Marina (1996); Wrede, Linda (1993);
NO
6:30,72
6./II
7
LG Region Karlsruhe
Hettich, Sarah (1991); Flacke, Johanna (1998); Reinert, Jana (1998);
BA
6:35,84
7./II
8
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Kierdorf, Fiona (1992); Krebs, Denise (1987); Vierbaum, Laura (1993);
NO
6:37,17
8./II
9
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen 1
Fischer, Katja (1991); Wallner, Katrin (1992); Penz, Kim (1998);
6:44,40
9./II
10
LG Nord Berlin 1
Strempler, Mares-Elaine (1986); Schultze-Berndt, Carmen (1996); Rogoll, Elisabeth (2000);
BE
6:49,26
1./I
11
ASV Köln 2
Uhlendorf, Kim (1997); Terjung, Inken (1996); Steinbuch, Hannah (1995);
NO
6:53,01
2./I
12
Hannover Athletics
Pingpank, Svenja (1996); Spickhoff, Anne (1997); Stahl, Jasmina Nanette (2002);
NI
6:53,76
10./II
13
SV Brackwede
Florian, Aline (1995); Schüler, Nina (1980); Palmowski, Jana (1988);
WE
6:57,70
11./II
14
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Mainka, Phyllis (1995); Engelhard, Lisa Marie (1992); Prokopowicz, Bianca (1993);
RH
6:58,29
3./I
15
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
Stein, Laurine (1998); Adler, Nicole (1992); Beck, Corinna (1994);
SH
6:58,90
4./I
16
TuS Köln rrh.
Mühl, Stephanie (1991); Ritter, Celine (1998); Wladasch, Elena (1989);
NO
6:59,08
5./I
17
Lüneburger SV
Köppen, Olga (1978); Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990); Predki, Lara (1991);
NI
6:59,26
6./I
18
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen 2
Metzger, Marleen (2000); Flad, Leonie (2001); Pflumm, Leonie (2000);
7:01,42
7./I
19
StG EAG Sprintteam Hessen
Seifert, Natascha (1996); Gieser, Leonie (1994); Hawlitschek, Anna Lisa (1994);
HE
7:02,91
8./I
20
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
Tempelhagen, Hanna (1981); Greinke, Franziska (1990); Morgenroth, Carla (1995);
BE
7:04,70
9./I
21
SC Friedrichsthal
Eiden, Sarah (1997); Flachsland, Louisa (2001); Barth, Jasmin (1995);
SL
7:05,79
10./I
22
LC Rehlingen
Benfares, Sara (2001); Welker, Katharina (2000); Seel, Hannah (2002);
SL
7:06,85
11./I
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Hartl, Agnes (1988); Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); Hirscher, Kerstin (1989);
BY
DSQ
Regel 170.19

Männliche Jugend U20

27.07.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-2,5, III:-1,9, IV:-3,8, V:-1,8, VI:-2,6, VII:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1252
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,73
Q
1./I
2
589
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,81
Q
1./V
3
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,88
Q
1./VII
4
349
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
10,91
q
2./V
5
1372
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
10,92
q
2./I
6
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,93
Q
1./II
7
1194
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
10,94
v
2./II
8
1452
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
11,00
q
3./II
9
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
11,00
Q
1./III
10
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
11,04
Q
1./VI
11
1253
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
11,05
q
2./III
12
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,06
q
2./VII
13
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
11,08
q
2./VI
14
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,10
q
3./VI
15
487
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
11,10
q
3./III
16
226
Williams Javon Sean
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
11,11
q
3./I
17
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
11,11
q
4./I
18
1368
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
11,12
q
3./V
19
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
11,19
Q
1./IV
20
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,20
q
5./I
21
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,22
q
6./I
22
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
11,23
q
4./VI
23
1219
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
11,26
q
3./VII
24
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
11,27
q
5./VI
25
70
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,27
q
6./VI
26
348
Willbrand Sono Dennis
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,28
7./I
27
213
Mahra Joussef
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
11,30
4./V
28
948
Wotzka Dominik
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
11,31
4./III
29
273
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2000
11,32
5./III
30
588
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
11,33
4./II
31
1415
Klei Niklas Noah
LAV Bünde
WE
1999
11,33
5./V
32
1807
Weis Luca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1999
11,34
6./III
33
281
Siegler Luca
LG Bamberg
BY
2000
11,35
5./II
34
1435
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,37
7./III
35
1374
Eckhardt Leon André
LC Jena
TH
1999
11,39
6./V
36
1445
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,40
6./II
37
312
Gamble Devin Dwayne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,41
7./VI
38
515
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
11,41
2./IV
39
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
11,42
3./IV
40
1454
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
11,43
4./VII
41
389
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
BY
2000
11,43
7./V
42
1556
Müller David
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,45
8./III
43
307
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11,47
7./II
44
184
Demuth Jan
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2000
11,48
8./VI
45
151
Treue Alexander
LAC BERLIN
BE
1999
11,48
8./II
46
1340
Schersing Fabian-Marcus
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
11,49
5./VII
47
1562
Vogler Hendrik
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,54
4./IV
48
837
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
11,55
5./IV
49
1087
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
11,57
8./V
50
1017
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
NO
2000
11,59
6./IV
51
215
Mumm Torge
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
11,62
6./VII
52
848
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
11,63
7./VII
53
1037
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1999
11,68
7./IV
54
737
Pieper Linus
SG Osterholzer LA
NI
1999
11,72
8./VII
55
430
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
11,79
8./IV
27.07.2018 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,8, II:-3,1, III:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1252
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,67
Q
1./III
2
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
10,78
q
2./III
3
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,84
Q
1./I
4
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,92
q
3./III
5
589
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,93
Q
1./II
6
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
10,95
q
4./III
7
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
10,97
q
2./I
8
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
11,01
q
2./II
9
1372
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
11,02
3./I
10
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,05
3./II
11
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
11,06
5./III
12
1368
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
11,06
6./III
13
1452
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
11,08
4./I
14
487
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
11,16
5./I
15
226
Williams Javon Sean
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
11,17
6./I
16
1253
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
11,20
4./II
17
70
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,26
7./III
18
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,30
8./III
19
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
11,42
7./I
20
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
11,43
5./II
21
1219
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
11,45
8./I
22
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
11,48
6./II
349
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
Can
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
Can
27.07.2018 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-4,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
10,68
1./I
2
817
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
10,71
2./I
3
1252
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
10,75
3./I
4
589
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
10,91
4./I
5
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
10,92
5./I
6
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
10,97
6./I
7
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
11,02
7./I
8
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
11,15
8./I
28.07.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,3, IV:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
21,60
Q
1./I
2
1194
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
21,68
Q
1./III
3
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
21,75
Q
1./II
4
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
21,78
Q
1./IV
5
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
21,82
q
2./I
6
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,83
q
3./I
7
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
21,85
q
2./III
8
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,87
q
2./II
9
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
21,89
q
2./IV
10
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
22,08
q
3./II
11
16
Thoma Raphael
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
22,10
v
3./III
12
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
22,26
q
3./IV
13
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
22,28
q
4./III
14
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
22,42
q
4./II
15
948
Wotzka Dominik
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
22,45
q
4./I
16
1454
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
22,48
q
4./IV
17
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
22,52
q
5./IV
18
54
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
BA
1999
22,57
5./II
19
1505
Genenger Lukas
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
22,64
5./III
20
515
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
22,69
6./II
21
588
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
22,71
6./IV
22
1340
Schersing Fabian-Marcus
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
22,75
6./III
23
795
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
22,77
5./I
24
734
Wieczorek Daniel
OTB Osnabrück
NI
1999
22,77
7./IV
25
401
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
BY
2000
22,82
7./III
26
70
Schiller Colin
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
22,90
8./III
27
151
Treue Alexander
LAC BERLIN
BE
1999
23,00
7./II
28
1666
Kuhn Niklas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1999
23,06
8./IV
29
1087
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
23,06
6./I
30
400
Gühlen Hendrik
TG Kitzingen
BY
1999
23,16
8./II
1219
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
SN
1999
DNS
28.07.2018 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
20,86
1./I
2
1194
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
21,08
2./I
3
14
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
21,13
3./I
4
1365
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
21,14
4./I
5
247
Linne Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2000
21,35
5./I
6
69
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
21,42
6./I
7
1331
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
21,61
7./I
8
343
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
21,60
1./II
9
659
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
21,79
2./II
10
1041
Jedlitschka Tilman
TPSV Enkenbach
PF
1999
22,04
3./II
11
1592
Spitzer Max Patrick
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
22,07
4./II
12
948
Wotzka Dominik
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
22,17
5./II
13
1437
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
22,25
6./II
14
1454
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
22,36
7./II
15
1796
Sproll William
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1999
22,58
8./II
514
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
DSQ
R. 163.3,4
28.07.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
47,55
Q
1./III
2
1355
Bretschneider Joscha
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
47,57
Q
1./I
3
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
47,58
q
2./I
4
51
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
47,86
q
2./III
5
328
Leppelsack Arne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
47,91
Q
1./II
6
1187
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,05
q
3./I
7
714
Stuckenberg Finn
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
48,24
q
3./III
8
914
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
48,83
q
2./II
9
710
Hasselmann Felix
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
49,00
4./I
10
1782
Voss Yannic
TSV Gomaringen
1999
49,09
3./II
11
535
Schäfer Michael
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
HE
1999
49,20
4./II
12
1259
Netscher Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
1999
49,27
5./II
13
997
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
49,36
6./II
14
1458
Bablich Benjamin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
49,40
4./III
15
1065
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,52
5./I
16
491
Christof Manuel
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
49,55
6./I
17
798
Utecht Nils
Aachener TG
NO
1999
49,64
5./III
18
440
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
50,11
6./III
19
126
Wenzel Marvin
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
50,20
7./I
20
140
Fiankan Eric
Berliner SV 1892
BE
2000
50,45
7./III
21
709
Düring Adrian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
50,71
7./II
22
869
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
51,08
8./II
23
102
Affeldt Julius
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2000
51,72
8./I
1062
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
DNS
29.07.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Bredau Jean Paul
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
47,18
1./I
2
1355
Bretschneider Joscha
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
47,34
2./I
3
1412
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1999
47,82
3./I
4
328
Leppelsack Arne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
47,95
4./I
5
1187
Joite Kevin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
48,21
5./I
6
714
Stuckenberg Finn
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
48,84
6./I
7
51
Baumgarten Justus
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
BA
2000
48,85
7./I
8
914
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
NO
2000
51,89
8./I
28.07.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1291
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:52,93
Q
1./III
2
696
Dieterich Max
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
1:52,95
Q
2./III
3
28
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:52,96
q
3./III
4
81
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:53,59
Q
1./II
5
1647
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:53,72
q
4./III
6
1237
Erdmann Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
1:53,74
Q
2./II
7
1584
Merten Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
1:53,75
q
3./II
8
570
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
1:53,80
Q
1./I
9
1459
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
1:53,84
Q
2./I
10
1367
Körner Max
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
1:53,92
q
3./I
11
713
Schöning Timon
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
1:54,90
4./II
12
426
Gleissl Sebastian
TV Burglengenfeld
BY
1999
1:55,14
4./I
13
1672
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
1999
1:55,35
5./II
14
1240
Kieselberger Conrad
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
1:55,40
6./II
15
454
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
1:55,82
5./I
16
1033
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
1999
1:56,01
6./I
17
1192
Rehn Oliver
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
1:56,11
7./I
18
619
Wesols Leonard
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
1:56,17
7./II
19
1724
Schittenhelm Arne
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
1:56,64
5./III
20
1619
Castillo Sidney
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
1:56,76
8./I
21
30
Kessler Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1999
1:56,88
6./III
22
1079
Iking Niklas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
RL
1999
1:56,91
8./II
23
626
Baedeker Jonas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
1:57,00
9./I
24
1046
Fuchs Johannes
TV Rheinzabern
PF
1999
1:57,45
7./III
25
1781
Elser Joel
TSV Gomaringen
1999
1:57,82
8./III
26
876
Ridder Jan-David
LAZ Rhede
NO
2000
1:57,88
9./II
27
1780
Eggs Jannes
TSV Gomaringen
2000
1:58,19
9./III
28
1045
Estelmann Moritz
TV Rheinzabern
PF
1999
1:58,39
10./I
29
1389
Kießling Max
LV Gera
TH
2000
2:01,22
10./III
1431
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
DNF
29.07.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1291
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
1:51,25
1./I
2
1237
Erdmann Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
1:51,49
2./I
3
81
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
BA
2000
1:51,56
3./I
4
28
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
1:52,02
4./I
5
1584
Merten Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
1:52,25
5./I
6
1459
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
1:52,83
6./I
7
570
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
1:52,87
7./I
8
696
Dieterich Max
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
1:53,36
8./I
9
1367
Körner Max
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
1:53,64
9./I
10
1647
Ferreira Tobias
LG Filder
1999
1:54,10
10./I
28.07.2018 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1196
Schmidt Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
3:59,59
Q
1./II
2
1489
Schreml Elias
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
4:00,07
Q
2./II
3
684
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
4:00,44
Q
3./II
4
83
Beimler Artur
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
4:00,57
q
4./II
5
578
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:00,78
q
5./II
6
1370
Rott Franz
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
4:00,85
q
6./II
7
120
Schilke John Kenneth
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
4:00,98
q
7./II
8
949
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
4:03,80
q
8./II
9
1291
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
4:04,22
Q
1./I
10
1483
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
4:04,23
q
9./II
11
788
Siemer Erik
VfL Löningen
NI
2000
4:04,28
10./II
12
1466
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
4:04,33
Q
2./I
13
1438
Thiemann Tom
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1999
4:04,38
11./II
14
276
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1999
4:04,58
Q
3./I
15
353
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2000
4:04,89
4./I
16
1243
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
4:05,11
5./I
17
715
Vennemann Linus
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4:05,26
6./I
18
1702
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
2000
4:07,24
12./II
19
1183
Härtig Niklas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
4:07,51
7./I
20
616
Schoob Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1999
4:07,75
8./I
21
759
Iglesias Eric
TuS Bothfeld
NI
1999
4:08,05
9./I
22
1035
Leibrock Emil
LC Hassloch
PF
1999
4:09,03
10./I
23
43
Caesar Florentin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
4:15,85
11./I
28
Herrmann Lorenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2000
DNF
29.07.2018 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1196
Schmidt Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
4:05,02
1./I
2
1291
Sluka Maximilian
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
ST
2000
4:06,75
2./I
3
684
Pingpank Maximilian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
4:06,87
3./I
4
1489
Schreml Elias
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
4:07,23
4./I
5
120
Schilke John Kenneth
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
4:07,47
5./I
6
1370
Rott Franz
LAC Erfurt
TH
2000
4:07,85
6./I
7
83
Beimler Artur
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
4:08,73
7./I
8
276
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1999
4:08,76
8./I
9
1466
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
4:09,30
9./I
10
578
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2000
4:12,47
10./I
11
1483
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
4:15,26
11./I
12
949
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
4:18,10
12./I
27.07.2018 19:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
664
Propp Malte
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
1999
15:39,05
1./I
2
1481
Mohumed Mohamed
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
15:40,46
2./I
3
276
Burger Hannes
Läuferclub Buchendorf
BY
1999
15:41,05
3./I
4
1082
Weiß Jannik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
15:42,19
4./I
5
412
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
15:42,54
5./I
6
616
Schoob Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1999
15:43,60
6./I
7
428
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
15:46,03
7./I
8
1767
Uhlig Dustin
Tri Team Heuchelberg
1999
15:46,97
8./I
9
520
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
15:47,12
9./I
10
1295
Michaelis Arvid
LAC Aschersleben
ST
2000
15:49,29
10./I
11
1126
Kohn Tade
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1999
15:49,70
11./I
12
1483
Nores Max
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
15:49,80
12./I
13
681
Fengler Markus
Hannover Athletics
NI
1999
15:50,74
13./I
14
949
Grommisch Till
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
15:51,79
14./I
15
489
Müller Dominik
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2000
15:53,65
15./I
16
581
Krämer Niklas
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
15:58,85
16./I
17
1296
Rodewohl Simon
LG Altmark
ST
1999
16:00,25
17./I
18
1543
Bochert Florian
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
2000
16:02,60
18./I
19
1792
Lehnen Linus
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
2000
16:04,98
19./I
20
258
Heindl Dion Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2000
16:05,00
20./I
21
1817
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
2000
16:07,26
21./I
22
678
Meier Robert
Hannover 96
NI
1999
16:10,18
22./I
23
1787
Widmaier Eric
TV Rottenburg
1999
16:11,58
23./I
24
1438
Thiemann Tom
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1999
16:14,99
24./I
1134
Mohrdieck Tarje
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2000
DNF
28.07.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-1,3, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1806
Volzer Stefan
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
13,93
Q
1./III
2
16
Thoma Raphael
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
14,03
Q
1./II
3
879
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
14,25
Q
1./I
4
1811
Gacic Aleksandar
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
14,26
q
2./II
5
1182
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,27
q
2./I
6
834
Eikermann Tim
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
14,33
q
2./III
7
1186
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,59
q
3./III
7
1366
Greiner Tom-Lucas
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
14,59
q
3./I
9
1087
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
14,77
4./III
10
1382
Voigt Lucas-Arno
LC Jena
TH
1999
14,80
3./II
11
1099
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
14,80
4./II
12
54
Dammert Leon
SG Bad Schönborn
BA
1999
14,81
4./I
13
1158
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
14,88
5./III
14
946
March Maximilian
Team Voreifel
NO
2000
14,88
5./I
15
1061
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
RH
2000
14,92
6./I
16
1380
Schellenberg Leon
LC Jena
TH
2000
15,00
6./III
17
71
Steinlage Moritz
TSG Niefern
BA
2000
15,04
5./II
18
1142
Wildeman Jan
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1999
15,08
6./II
19
781
Stender Adrian
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2000
15,09
7./II
20
236
Teichmann David
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
1999
15,38
7./I
1732
Jungbauer Elias
SSV Ulm 1846
2000
DNF
28.07.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1806
Volzer Stefan
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
13,83
1./I
2
879
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
14,10
2./I
3
1811
Gacic Aleksandar
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
14,17
3./I
4
834
Eikermann Tim
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
14,31
4./I
5
1186
Jaster Faraj
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,65
5./I
6
1366
Greiner Tom-Lucas
LAC Erfurt
TH
1999
14,88
6./I
7
1182
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
14,93
7./I
16
Thoma Raphael
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
DNF
28.07.2018 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
52,77
Q
1./II
2
119
Ringel Justus
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
53,05
q
2./II
3
1099
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
53,86
q
3./II
4
1725
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
53,88
q
4./II
5
201
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
54,09
Q
1./I
6
836
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
54,57
q
2./I
7
987
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
54,82
q
5./II
8
617
Schwadtke Alexander
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1999
54,86
q
3./I
9
1553
Koch Noah
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2000
55,48
6./II
10
1158
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
56,07
4./I
11
1125
Hey Luca
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1999
56,09
5./I
12
1761
Binder Maximilian
TB Tailfingen
1999
56,61
7./II
13
821
Nogues Kollert Daniel
ASV Köln
NO
1999
56,72
6./I
14
1091
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
1999
56,97
7./I
910
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
NO
2000
DNF
29.07.2018 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
BE
1999
51,38
1./I
2
119
Ringel Justus
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
51,48
2./I
3
182
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
53,39
3./I
4
1099
Köhler Aaron Christian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
53,54
4./I
5
1725
Schittenhelm Mark
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
1999
53,76
5./I
6
836
Zuralski Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2000
54,14
6./I
7
617
Schwadtke Alexander
1. LAV Rostock
MV
1999
54,93
7./I
8
987
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
55,06
8./I
28.07.2018 20:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
412
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
BY
1999
5:48,65
1./I
2
524
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
5:48,75
2./I
3
1815
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
5:49,45
3./I
4
1236
Baum Lenny
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
5:53,70
4./I
5
665
Schwarz Jan Ole
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
1999
5:58,04
5./I
6
428
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
BY
2000
5:58,85
6./I
7
1082
Weiß Jannik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
5:58,86
7./I
8
1465
Feist Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
6:02,51
8./I
9
1248
Oertel Kevin
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
6:04,23
9./I
10
581
Krämer Niklas
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
6:04,84
10./I
11
237
Campbell Duncan
Turngemeinde in Berlin
BE
2000
6:05,10
11./I
12
1363
Schneegaß Tim
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
6:12,73
12./I
13
1482
Niehues Sebastian
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
6:17,90
13./I
14
711
Huhtakangas Nils
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
6:18,52
14./I
15
1768
Brand Benedikt
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
6:23,96
15./I
287
Masi Valentino
LG Hof
BY
1999
DNF
29.07.2018 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG LAC Erfurt
Pippert, Jan Niklas (1999); Brandner, Luis (2000); Margraf, Hans-Arthur (1999); Träger, Hagen (1999);
TH
41,14
Q
1./III
2
SCC Berlin
Mumm, Torge (2000); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Williams, Javon Sean (1999); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
41,28
q
2./III
3
Hamburger SV
Schlegl, John (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002);
HH
41,65
q
3./III
4
LG Brillux Münster
Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
WE
41,78
Q
1./II
5
LG Osnabrück
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999);
NI
42,05
q
2./II
6
LG Stadtwerke München
Gamble, Devin Dwayne (2000); Moser, Lukas (2000); Trageser, Nicolai (1999); Baumgartner, Andreas (2000);
BY
42,18
q
4./III
7
LC Jena
Stangenberg, Malte (2001); Eckhardt, Leon André (1999); Voigt, Lucas-Arno (1999); Klobasa, Max-Ole (2001);
TH
42,39
q
3./II
8
StG A42
Eikermann, Tim (2000); Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999);
NO
42,44
4./II
9
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Wehner, Manuel (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Jahn, Niklas (2002);
HE
42,59
Q
1./I
10
LG Olympia Dortmund
Wolf, Jonas (2002); Jaeschke, Selim (2000); Bablich, Benjamin (1999); Breer, Oskar (1999);
WE
43,27
5./II
11
TV Gladbeck 1912
Blißenbach, Fynn (1999); Vogler, Hendrik (1999); Müller, David (1999); Koch, Noah (2000);
WE
43,28
5./III
12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ackermann, Jannis (2000); Neugebauer, Leo (2000); Flathmann, Lüder (2000); Kuhn, Niklas (1999);
43,29
2./I
13
TV Wattenscheid 01
Milenz, Lars (1999); Polewka, Patrick (2000); Spitzer, Max Patrick (1999); Grünert, Timo (1999);
WE
43,32
6./II
14
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001);
HE
43,34
3./I
15
LG Nord Berlin
Eggert, Luis (2000); Wuthe, Johannes (1999); Rober, Nathan (2001); Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001);
BE
43,54
7./II
16
StG Leipzig
Martin, Rocco (2001); Netscher, Fabian (1999); Engelhardt, Eric (2000); Martin, Ron (2002);
SN
43,93
4./I
17
Wiesbadener LV
Kobusch, Frederic (2000); Mainka, Moritz (2002); Nebel, Nico (2001); Marek, Tobias (2000);
HE
44,11
6./III
18
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Decher, Alexander (2000); Christof, Manuel (1999); Michel, David (1999);
HE
44,11
8./II
19
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Vasan, Aathithan (1999); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Apenayan (2002);
PF
44,18
5./I
20
TSG Alten-Buseck
Bobzien, Tom Jasper (2000); Breithaupt, Samuel Miro (2001); Zeller, Moritz (2002); Fett, Maximilian (2000);
HE
44,29
7./III
21
TG Nürtingen
Deuschle, Louis (1999); Fey, Julius (1999); Wankmüller, Gabriel (2000); Marx, Lukas (1999);
44,70
8./III
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Knoche, Julius (1999); Vieweg, Luis (2000); Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999); Klein, Colin (1999);
WE
DNF
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Cramer, Cedric (2001); Weiß, Nathanael (2001); Laufenberg, Lorenz (2000); Castillo, Sidney (2000);
Can
29.07.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG LAC Erfurt
Pippert, Jan Niklas (1999); Brandner, Luis (2000); Margraf, Hans-Arthur (1999); Träger, Hagen (1999);
TH
40,60
1./I
Deutscher Rekord U20
2
SCC Berlin
Mumm, Torge (2000); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Williams, Javon Sean (1999); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
41,27
2./I
3
LG Brillux Münster
Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
WE
41,68
3./I
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Gamble, Devin Dwayne (2000); Moser, Lukas (2000); Trageser, Nicolai (1999); Baumgartner, Andreas (2000);
BY
42,06
4./I
5
LC Jena
Stangenberg, Malte (2001); Eckhardt, Leon André (1999); Voigt, Lucas-Arno (1999); Klobasa, Max-Ole (2001);
TH
42,15
5./I
6
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Wehner, Manuel (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Jahn, Niklas (2002);
HE
42,50
6./I
LG Osnabrück
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999);
NI
DSQ
R. 162.8
Hamburger SV
Schlegl, John (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002);
HH
DNF
27.07.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
Richter Niklas
SC Potsdam
BB
1999
47:30,00
1./I
1. Rote Karte: <
2
1364
Stramka Jan
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
49:28,19
2./I
3
1358
Junghannß Otto
Erfurter LAC
TH
2000
51:32,33
3./I
29.07.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,90
1,95
1,99
2,03
2,06
2,09
2,11
2,13
2,19
2,22
Info
1
332
Mihota Lucas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1999
2,19
1./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
631
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
2,11
2./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
1064
Janda Tomas
USC Mainz
RH
1999
2,06
3./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
651
Meinke Luca
Schweriner SC
MV
1999
2,03
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
661
Grevsmühl Ole Krischan
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
1999
1,99
5./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1506
Hornig Florian
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2000
1,99
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
466
Heckmann Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
1,99
7./I
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1095
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
RL
1999
1,95
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.07.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
4,40
4,55
4,70
4,80
4,90
4,95
5,00
5,05
Info
1
1487
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
4,95
1./I
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
-
XXX
2
456
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
4,90
2./I
XO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XX-
X
 
3
1256
Breinl Daniel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SN
2000
4,80
3./I
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
962
Jacobs Marc Andre
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
4,80
4./I
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
1659
Brummer Fabian
LG Filstal
2000
4,70
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
29.07.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1434
Herden Luka
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,39
(0,0)
1./I
6,93
(-1,6)
7,39
(0,0)
7,17
(-0,7)
5,01
(0,0)
5,78
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2
845
Grammann Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2000
7,13
(-0,6)
2./I
7,13
(-0,6)
5,26
(+0,2)
7,07
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
7,04
(-1,3)
x
(-1,2)
3
349
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
7,13
(+1,1)
3./I
7,06
(+0,3)
7,13
(+1,1)
x
(-0,8)
x
(+1,1)
-
-
4
456
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,02
(+0,3)
4./I
6,69
(0,0)
x
(-1,7)
6,80
(-1,0)
6,99
(+0,1)
7,02
(+0,3)
6,88
(-1,2)
5
599
Schlegl John
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
7,00
(0,0)
5./I
6,80
(+0,3)
7,00
(0,0)
6,85
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(-1,3)
x
(+0,3)
6
430
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
6,90
(+0,1)
6./I
x
(0,0)
6,90
(+0,1)
6,75
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,77
(-0,9)
x
(-0,9)
7
1728
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
6,89
(-1,0)
7./I
6,89
(-1,0)
6,78
(-2,4)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,65
(-0,7)
8
1668
Neugebauer Leo
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2000
6,85
(-0,9)
8./I
6,60
(-0,1)
6,48
(-0,6)
6,39
(-0,4)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+2,0)
6,85
(-0,9)
9
636
Lappe Lukas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
6,46
(-1,1)
9./I
6,35
(0,0)
6,46
(-1,1)
6,40
(0,0)
10
766
Karsten Jonah
TV Norden
NI
2000
5,98
(0,0)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,4)
5,98
(0,0)
1803
Gassioui Benjamin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1999
NM
./I
x
(+1,1)
x
(-0,6)
-
28.07.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1348
Sauerbrei Colin
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
TH
1999
14,83
(-1,5)
1./I
14,83
(-1,5)
-
-
14,35
(-0,2)
-
x
(+0,5)
2
806
Warnt Aimo
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2000
14,74
(-0,7)
2./I
14,36
(-1,3)
14,21
(-1,3)
14,73
(-1,0)
x
(-0,2)
14,27
(+0,2)
14,74
(-0,7)
3
1803
Gassioui Benjamin
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1999
14,65
(0,0)
3./I
14,26
(-0,4)
14,65
(-1,0)
14,30
(-1,8)
14,14
(-3,0)
x
(+0,7)
14,65
(0,0)
4
1103
Kuluki Joel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2000
14,63
(-0,4)
4./I
x
(-1,0)
14,33
(-1,7)
14,20
(-0,9)
14,16
(-1,9)
14,60
(-1,1)
14,63
(-0,4)
5
945
Contemprée Lorenz
Team Voreifel
NO
1999
14,38
(-1,9)
5./I
x
(-3,0)
x
(-0,9)
14,38
(-1,9)
13,95
(-1,5)
x
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
6
41
Bender Devon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
14,17
(-2,1)
6./I
x
(-2,3)
13,48
(+1,2)
14,17
(-2,1)
13,36
(-1,5)
-
x
(-0,3)
7
333
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
14,15
(-0,3)
7./I
13,81
(-2,6)
13,86
(-1,8)
13,24
(-2,0)
13,49
(-1,0)
-
14,15
(-0,3)
8
77
Renz Ruven
TV Eppingen
BA
2000
13,87
(-0,5)
8./I
13,45
(-1,5)
13,19
(-1,6)
13,87
(-0,5)
13,36
(-1,0)
11,89
(-1,1)
x
(-0,3)
9
88
Pohl Malte
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
13,83
(-1,1)
9./I
13,53
(+0,3)
13,83
(-1,1)
13,82
(0,0)
10
620
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
13,77
(+0,1)
10./I
11,87
(-1,2)
13,69
(-0,9)
13,77
(+0,1)
11
1280
Bleek Alexander
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2000
13,74
(-1,9)
11./I
x
(-2,8)
12,14
(0,0)
13,74
(-1,9)
12
485
Schaffrath Peter
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
13,66
(-1,1)
12./I
13,66
(-1,1)
x
(-1,5)
13,28
(-2,4)
13
636
Lappe Lukas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
13,43
(-1,2)
13./I
x
(0,0)
13,27
(-0,1)
13,43
(-1,2)
28.07.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1161
Moll Valentin
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
19,59
1./I
18,97
19,41
18,85
x
19,41
19,59
2
1823
Northoff Timo
TuS Jöllenbeck
WE
2000
18,62
2./I
16,84
18,62
x
17,92
18,17
17,79
3
63
Maier Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2000
18,36
3./I
16,79
x
17,56
17,87
x
18,36
4
346
Waluga Amadeus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
16,58
4./I
15,42
15,12
x
15,99
x
16,58
5
1476
Kornobis Martin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
16,31
5./I
15,18
16,12
16,22
16,31
x
x
6
629
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
15,92
6./I
15,40
15,68
15,15
15,50
15,92
x
7
1343
Tesch Jonas
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
15,53
7./I
x
14,82
15,53
x
x
x
28.07.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
623
Ader Tim
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
57,39
1./I
52,40
53,90
55,46
57,39
x
56,23
2
1206
Haessler Korbinian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2000
56,88
2./I
x
55,80
x
56,88
x
x
3
231
Arbeit Jakob
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
1999
53,70
3./I
52,82
x
x
52,22
x
53,70
4
629
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
50,64
4./I
48,78
47,17
50,64
x
47,15
49,78
5
1144
Hessling Fabio
LAC Saarlouis
SL
1999
50,48
5./I
49,43
x
x
x
48,23
50,48
6
1161
Moll Valentin
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
48,51
6./I
44,37
46,11
48,51
x
x
x
7
1229
Hatzel Tim
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
48,02
7./I
46,23
46,20
48,02
x
46,70
x
8
644
Tervoort Silas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
44,73
8./I
44,43
44,36
x
42,91
44,73
x
9
1329
Damasch Roman
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2000
42,97
9./I
x
42,97
x
10
1610
Mayer Jannick
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2000
42,55
10./I
x
x
42,55
11
232
Buchsteiner Jonas
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2000
42,01
11./I
42,01
x
x
28.07.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1144
Hessling Fabio
LAC Saarlouis
SL
1999
74,34
1./I
69,04
70,10
73,41
x
73,01
74,34
2
462
Gleixner Christoph
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
69,39
2./I
64,91
68,13
67,94
69,39
69,31
x
3
1160
Moll Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
SL
2000
66,66
3./I
61,93
62,42
x
x
61,85
66,66
4
1759
Burger Michael
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
2000
65,80
4./I
64,09
63,73
64,53
63,87
64,26
65,80
5
1231
Lorenz Franz
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2000
63,57
5./I
61,06
x
58,07
63,57
x
61,20
6
1235
Thalhäuser Pascal
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
62,53
6./I
x
x
60,72
61,64
62,53
60,40
7
553
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
HE
1999
60,35
7./I
55,49
56,95
60,35
59,37
58,44
x
8
746
Kruse Tobias
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
NI
1999
60,16
8./I
57,88
60,16
59,45
x
59,02
x
9
1
Stösser Tim
LAG Obere Murg
BA
1999
57,30
9./I
57,03
x
57,30
10
1350
Buchmann Julian
ASV Erfurt
TH
2000
54,54
10./I
54,54
x
x
11
747
Terschüren Lasse
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
NI
1999
53,73
11./I
53,17
53,73
51,98
12
435
Gundlach Lucas
ESV Jahn Treysa
HE
1999
53,18
12./I
x
x
53,18
13
875
Leiting Moritz
LAZ Rhede
NO
2000
51,39
13./I
47,87
50,04
51,39
14
959
Heinrichs David Nesta
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
50,45
14./I
50,32
49,11
50,45
15
436
Sommerlade Leo
ESV Jahn Treysa
HE
2000
49,11
15./I
x
49,11
x
16
669
Weinhöfer Otto-Alexander
Einbecker SV
NI
1999
45,09
16./I
x
45,09
45,04
1167
Kohlwey Nico
LV Merzig
SL
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.07.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1246
Nauck Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
71,31
1./I
60,13
66,22
71,31
63,88
x
67,41
2
1383
Voigt Maurice
LC Jena
TH
2000
70,54
2./I
67,37
66,96
-
70,54
67,42
x
3
329
Limmer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
63,24
3./I
60,02
58,26
x
60,75
x
63,24
4
1098
Griffel Adrian
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
SH
2000
62,73
4./I
62,73
54,34
56,15
x
-
59,45
5
1636
Fundel Julian
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2000
62,26
5./I
58,27
60,91
59,77
56,82
62,26
61,61
6
1162
Schlegel Tomas
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
61,80
6./I
61,80
60,94
x
61,66
x
61,76
7
1610
Mayer Jannick
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2000
59,54
7./I
54,04
56,10
59,54
55,67
x
56,31
8
405
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
BY
1999
57,89
8./I
57,89
56,83
54,87
x
x
x
9
677
Matterne Casimir
Hannover 96
NI
1999
56,24
9./I
53,76
56,24
x
10
1184
Hempel Pascal
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
1999
55,53
10./I
49,30
53,63
55,53
11
956
Füermann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
55,09
11./I
49,88
x
55,09
12
1073
von dem Borne Luis
USC Mainz
RH
1999
54,23
12./I
48,11
54,23
x
13
1241
Klem Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2000
52,45
13./I
x
x
52,45

Weibliche Jugend U20

27.07.2018 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-2,7, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-3,0, VI:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1081
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
11,91
Q
1./II
2
516
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,99
Q
1./VI
3
1228
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
12,09
Q
1./IV
4
1297
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
ST
2000
12,18
q
2./VI
5
757
Schulz Tabea
TSV Wehdel
NI
1999
12,21
Q
1./III
6
1109
Rohlff Annike
LG Flensburg
SH
1999
12,21
q
3./VI
7
347
Wieland Louise
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
12,23
q
2./IV
8
1080
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
12,24
Q
1./I
9
221
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
BE
2000
12,29
q
2./II
10
1020
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
NO
2000
12,29
q
3./II
11
85
Endrullat Lisa
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
12,30
q
3./IV
12
90
Schier Skadi
LC Cottbus
BB
2000
12,32
Q
1./V
13
892
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
12,36
q
4./VI
14
145
Hitzler Vivien
LAC BERLIN
BE
2000
12,37
q
4./IV
15
299
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1999
12,40
q
2./I
16
461
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,41
q
3./I
16
1424
Potthast Estelle
LC Paderborn
WE
1999
12,41
q
2./III
18
486
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2000
12,47
q
3./III
19
1195
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
12,51
v
4./III
20
555
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
12,52
q
5./III
21
1455
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
12,56
q
5./IV
22
1302
Galander Anabel
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
1999
12,57
q
5./VI
23
571
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Zimmern
HE
2000
12,58
q
2./V
24
286
Heidecke Svenja
LG Forchheim
BY
2000
12,58
q
4./I
25
809
Twum-Barimah Janet
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2000
12,59
q
4./II
26
1545
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
12,59
3./V
27
604
Schroeder Lena
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HH
1999
12,59
6./VI
28
12
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
BA
2000
12,60
7./VI
29
1151
Rausch Anna
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2000
12,65
6./III
30
1769
Kreiser Sarah
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2000
12,67
5./I
31
78
Tzschach Olivia
TV Eppingen
BA
2000
12,69
4./V
32
1507
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
12,70
6./IV
33
543
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2000
12,72
6./I
34
1197
Schöttler Karen
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2000
12,74
5./V
35
1789
Neubauer Alexandra
Unterländer LG
1999
12,74
5./II
36
1283
Siegelt Nora
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
1999
12,76
7./III
37
1805
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
12,79
6./V
38
1057
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
12,80
7./I
39
479
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
12,87
7./V
40