Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Startliste
25.05.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
204
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
10,84
M
Gelnhausen, 24-06-2017
2
476
Fischer Jan
TV Wetzlar
GER
1999
11,89
M
Friedberg, 28-04-2019
3
209
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
11,30
M
Flieden, 26-05-2018
4
134
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11,50
M
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
5
356
Schneider Ulrich
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
1997
12,28
M
Viernheim, 02-05-2019
6
51
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1998
11,20
M
Groß-Gerau, 05-05-2019
7
452
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
11,61
M
Kassel, 27-05-2018
8
208
Przeliorz Nick
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1998
10,73
M
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
382
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
11,61
M
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
3
301
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
11,44
M
Erding, 23-06-2018
4
213
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
10,87
M
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
5
384
Danieljan Suren
TSG Oberursel
GER
1992
11,19
M
Darmstadt, 12-05-2018
6
489
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
10,68
M
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
7
174
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11,30
M
Weinheim, 06-07-2018
8
76
Juric Mateo
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
11,85
M
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
177
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
11,64
M
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
3
191
Schmidt Janis
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1997
11,31
M
Sulzbach, 26-05-2018
4
165
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
11,17
M
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
5
179
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
10,60
M
Fulda, 09-06-2018
6
72
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
BRA
1996
11,44
M
Friedberg, 28-04-2019
7
479
Schulz Maximilian Lukas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
11,81
M
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
8
309
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1996
10,87
M
Fulda, 09-06-2018
Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
443
Beckmann Timo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1994
11,78
M
Kassel, 27-05-2018
3
488
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,06
M
Hofgeismar, 12-05-2019
4
186
Müller Steven
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1990
10,33
M
Rhede, 16-06-2018
5
354
Hedderich Jonas
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
1998
11,75
M
Darmstadt, 27-05-2018
6
145
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
11,34
M
Wetzlar, 05-05-2018
7
6
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2000
11,34
M
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
8
5
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2001
10,89
M